6° VIA FRANCIGENA HALF MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
20 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
6° Via Francigena Half Marathon (20 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 5 ABBATESCIANNI DIEGO ATLETICA PALZOLA J/P/S/TM 1 01:09:28
2 3 COLNAGHI PIETRO A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA MM35 1 01:09:49
3 1 PEZZANA MATTEO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM35 2 01:12:15
4 8 PROSERPIO PAOLO ATLETICA PALZOLA MM40 1 01:13:47
5 440 ISSOGLIO MASSIMILIANO G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM40 2 01:15:40
6 325 VELATTA STEFANO ATL CANDELO MM35 3 01:15:49
7 396 MATTACHINI JSTIVAN A.S.D. ATLETICA TRECATE MM35 4 01:16:06
8 481 FACCARELLO DAVIDE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 3 01:16:30
9 432 LATELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA MM45 1 01:16:58
10 446 RAMPONI GIOVANNI MARIA ATL. 99 VITTUONE MM50 1 01:17:00
11 283 PISANO GERARDO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM45 2 01:17:03
12 245 REMORINI ARMANDO COSENZA K42 MM35 5 01:17:07
13 510 IACOBINI WILLYAM ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO MM40 4 01:17:33
14 330 ZUCCO ADRIANO A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM40 5 01:18:12
15 398 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 6 01:18:39
16 292 NADER RAHHAL ATH G S MIOTTI ARCISATE MM35 6 01:18:42
17 431 MAGNI PATRIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 3 01:19:38
18 339 LOVISETTO FABIO A.ATL. CANDELO MM35 7 01:20:03
19 456 CATALANO GIANLUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD J/P/S/TM 2 01:20:55
20 296 ZUNINO ROBERTO ATL. PAVESE MM45 4 01:21:05
21 400 TORELLI ROBERTO GSA POLLONE MM40 7 01:21:11
22 2 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA ATLETICA PALZOLA MF40 1 01:21:28
23 320 FURIA DIEGO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM35 8 01:21:33
24 172 FRONTINI FABIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM35 9 01:21:51
25 377 BIANCHI LUCA S.CLUB LIB. SESTO MM45 5 01:22:09
26 83 GRISOTTI GIUSEPPE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 8 01:22:22
27 133 BRUNETTI DAVIDE ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 J/P/S/TM 3 01:22:40
28 85 BENAVENTE GABRIELE A.ATL. CANDELO MM35 10 01:22:54
29 364 MIOTELLO PAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM40 9 01:22:57
30 282 ARGOUB SALAH ATLETICA 3V J/P/S/TM 4 01:23:32
31 345 PISCOPO GENNARO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50 2 01:23:44
32 7 COSTA CARLO G.P. TRINESE MM45 6 01:23:48
33 461 ROVEI GIORGIO VALETUDO MM35 11 01:23:49
34 6 RINALDO MAURA ATLETICA SUSA MF40 2 01:23:53
35 277 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM35 12 01:24:00
36 56 ROSSI PAOLO LAZIO RUNNERS ASD J/P/S/TM 5 01:24:06
37 328 SONZINI STEFANO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM35 13 01:24:10
38 299 TORRICO GRAZIANO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM35 14 01:24:18
39 367 POLLIOTTI LUCA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS J/P/S/TM 6 01:24:19
40 439 VASSALLO GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB STATTE MM40 10 01:24:29
41 412 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 7 01:24:33
42 457 CORONA CESARE CANOTTIERI MILANO MM45 8 01:24:36
43 97 SARNATARO UMBERTO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM40 11 01:24:38
44 382 MONTERISI MICHELE ATLETICA EST TORINO J/P/S/TM 7 01:24:47
45 458 SPEDICATO SILVIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA J/P/S/TM 8 01:24:59
46 280 BELLINI IVANO ATLETICA 3V MM45 9 01:25:00
47 226 MARTIGNONI MASSIMILIANO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM40 12 01:25:05
48 414 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 3 01:25:19
49 415 ADDUCI LIBERATO ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM45 10 01:25:29
50 146 GHEZZI MATTEO PARIDE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO J/P/S/TM 9 01:25:34
51 562 BELLONI ELIO G.P. MARCIACARATESI MM50 4 01:25:37
52 92 BARRESI DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM55 1 01:25:41
53 177 GENONI GIANBATTISTA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM50 5 01:25:55
54 273 GIUSTINI EMANUELE ATL. VICENTINA MM40 13 01:26:11
55 300 DELUCA MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM40 14 01:26:13
56 142 BROVARONE GIORGIO C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MM45 11 01:26:33
57 321 MANINETTI DAVIDE POOL SOC. ATL. ALTA VALSERIANA J/P/S/TM 10 01:26:42
58 250 GIOVINAZZO VINCENZO LIBERO MM50 6 01:26:46
59 134 PASSANO PAOLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM40 15 01:26:55
60 372 ZETTEL FEDERICO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM40 16 01:27:04
61 369 STOPPA CHRISTIAN A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS J/P/S/TM 11 01:27:05
62 242 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 17 01:28:10
63 555 ROMAGNONI GIANLUCA RUNNERS LEGNANO MM45 12 01:28:20
64 391 GIULIANI SIMONA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MF40 3 01:28:29
65 346 NOTARPIETRO RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM40 18 01:28:29
66 332 FALZEI PIERO ANTONIO G.S.AVIS OGGIONO MM45 13 01:28:33
67 485 CONTARDI STEFANO IRIENSE VOGHERA J/P/S/TM 12 01:28:39
68 331 BASSANESI ANDREA ZELOFORAMAGNO MM50 7 01:28:41
69 472 STANSU' GIOVANNI ATLETICA TRECATE MM45 14 01:28:43
70 30 BASSANI NICCOLO' PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO J/P/S/TM 13 01:28:46
71 319 GHIRIMOLDI ALESSIO POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO J/P/S/TM 14 01:28:52
72 324 BELLI SERGIO ATLETICA VALSESIA J/P/S/TM 15 01:28:54
73 71 DANIELI STEFANO SESIA RUNNING MM40 19 01:28:58
74 4 ARONE FRANCESCO PODISTICA VINOVO MM35 15 01:28:58
75 290 VIDILI ISABELLA G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MF35 1 01:28:58
76 407 LATELLA FABIO ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA MM40 20 01:29:07
77 343 SCOTTI MICHELE LIBERO MM35 16 01:29:11
78 393 FORNARI MATTIA POLISPORTIVA AIROLDI ORIGGIO MM35 17 01:29:15
79 149 CHIESA DANIELE MARIA TEAM OTC COMO MM40 21 01:29:20
80 376 ARCANGELO MASSIMO LIBERO MM35 18 01:29:22
81 462 STROPPOLO ANDREA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM45 15 01:29:34
82 154 SCIORTINO ALESSANDRO PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO MM45 16 01:29:54
83 301 MANFRON FLAVIO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM45 17 01:29:58
84 560 VACCA FRANCESCO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE MM35 19 01:30:00
85 192 FORNARA NICOLA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICA CASTANESE J/P/S/TM 16 01:30:02
86 41 BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 2 01:30:02
87 499 SPEZIA SERGIO ENNIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM35 20 01:30:10
88 244 CARRARA ANDREA ATL. CRAL CREBERG MM40 22 01:30:12
89 312 CHERUBINI ANDREA ATL. VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM40 23 01:30:16
90 337 PIROLA DAVIDE RUNNING SARONNO MM45 18 01:30:17
91 375 GALANTE GIORGIO LIBERO MM55 3 01:30:34
92 404 RANDAZZO LINO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 19 01:30:35
93 355 BERTACCO DENIS A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM35 21 01:30:39
94 279 CIPRIANI MARCO LA VETTA MONGRANDO MM35 22 01:30:42
95 179 DAMIANO GUIDO ATL. 99 VITTUONE MM45 20 01:30:44
96 94 DUO' MASSIMO TEAM OTC COMO MM40 24 01:30:46
97 554 BOMBELLI ANNALISA RUNNERS LEGNANO MF45 1 01:30:48
98 266 GOBBO GIANCARLO ATL. LAGO MAGGIORE MM50 8 01:30:50
99 281 COLOMBO TARCISIA ATLL. VIRTUS SENAGO MF45 2 01:30:53
100 416 PONTI FABIO LUIGI ATL. CESANO MADERNO MM50 9 01:30:55
101 380 COSENTINO MICHELE LIBERO MM40 25 01:30:59
102 479 TIOZZO FABRIZIO LIBERO MM55 4 01:31:13
103 89 MANSELLA MASSIMO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI J/P/S/TM 17 01:31:49
104 455 LOMBARDI SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 21 01:31:49
105 435 COCCIA FEDERICO LIBERO MM35 23 01:31:58
106 405 STOPPA MICHELE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 26 01:32:00
107 353 ANGELERI PAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM50 10 01:32:06
108 534 BATTAGION ANDREA ATL.LESSONA MM40 27 01:32:09
109 253 DEREDITÀ ORAZIO CIRCUITO RUNNING MM45 22 01:32:25
110 105 LUNGHI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA BREMESE MM40 28 01:32:30
111 191 PUGLISI SIMONE CORSA CONTINUA ASD MM35 24 01:32:33
112 500 MISSAGLIA GIANLUCA G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM40 29 01:32:35
113 33 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A.T.P. TORINO MF60 1 01:32:39
114 347 TESOLIN MARCO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM40 30 01:32:39
115 173 BELLAN CARLO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM60 1 01:32:39
116 384 PIVA CRISTIANO LIBERO MM40 31 01:32:41
117 525 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 23 01:32:51
118 87 CALIGARA LORENZO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 25 01:32:58
119 199 BORELLA SANTO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 11 01:33:00
120 463 SCIARAPPA FRANCO G.A.P. SARONNO MM45 24 01:33:01
121 260 BRAGA ALESSANDO SPORTANDFITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM35 26 01:33:07
122 306 AMBROSONI RINALDO POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA MM50 12 01:33:17
123 132 CALGARO MASSIMO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM50 13 01:33:20
124 496 FRONTINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM35 27 01:33:22
125 483 ACCETTURO GIOVANNI LIBERO J/P/S/TM 18 01:33:26
126 218 LINO ROBERTO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 32 01:33:27
127 318 MARCHESE FABIO TEAM OTC COMO MM40 33 01:33:34
128 478 BRIZZI DAVIDE MICHELE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM35 28 01:33:42
129 509 SANDRI STEFANIA ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO MF35 2 01:33:50
130 354 BELTRAMI LUCA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS J/P/S/TM 19 01:33:53
131 66 MILANO ANDREA SESIA RUNNING MM50 14 01:33:54
132 126 CAMPANINI MAURO ATLETICA GALLIATE MM55 5 01:34:08
133 37 D'ALESSIO ALEXIO ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI MM35 29 01:34:14
134 257 MALVICINO LUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 34 01:34:20
135 422 DONDI ANDREA LIBERO MM35 30 01:34:25
136 34 TROBIA FEDERICO DAMIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA J/P/S/TM 20 01:34:29
137 327 ERBETTA MATTEO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM35 31 01:34:39
138 294 ANDRIGO GIANPIERO ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM45 25 01:34:39
139 170 BELLAN VALERIA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI J/P/S/TF 1 01:34:42
140 130 ROSSI MARCO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 32 01:34:42
141 289 PROMPICAI PAOLO G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM45 26 01:34:43
142 230 ANDREONI ANGELO PREMANA MM50 15 01:34:45
143 160 SALA MARCO ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 27 01:34:51
144 315 BIANCHI CARLO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM45 28 01:35:08
145 236 ANCHIERI PAOLO AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE MM45 29 01:35:14
146 212 ZANFORLIN DEVIS G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM35 33 01:35:16
147 445 COLLATO ROBERTO G.P. AVIS CASALE ASS. SPO. MM50 16 01:35:25
148 120 FASSOLA ANGELO SERENO ATLETICA OVEST TICINO MM60 2 01:35:26
149 333 MUSAZZI ROBERTO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 MM45 30 01:35:28
150 545 ZINGARELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM35 34 01:35:30
151 55 PARENTE WALTER ATL. CINISELLO MM40 35 01:35:55
152 452 FORTESE PAOLO GIOVANNI AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM40 36 01:36:00
153 110 MARINEO MICHELE ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM55 6 01:36:05
154 67 BRUZZESE GIANFRANCO SESIA RUNNING MM40 37 01:36:20
155 214 TESTERA PARDI LUCA A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 38 01:36:23
156 302 CALVI ANDREA ATLETICA 3V MM35 35 01:36:28
157 566 PATRAGNONI FABIO LIBERO MM35 36 01:36:33
158 437 GUIDALI GIANLUCA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE MM50 17 01:36:49
159 53 CAZZULLI FRANCO LIBERO MM45 31 01:36:56
160 102 PIANA ROBERTO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM45 32 01:37:01
161 420 VIOLA PIETRO LIBERO MM50 18 01:37:05
162 194 CINTI MARCO RUNNERS SAN GEMINI MM45 33 01:37:09
163 171 RUSCONI CARLO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM50 19 01:37:10
164 243 AMARI NADIR G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM35 37 01:37:12
165 543 VENTURA ANDREA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM45 34 01:37:20
166 297 ZAPPELLONI CORRADO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM35 38 01:37:32
167 166 BATTISTI UMBERTO A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM35 39 01:37:35
168 344 MASCOTTI ENRICO ASD TRIATHLON PAVESE MM50 20 01:37:37
169 196 SANTORO ROCCO RUNNING SARONNO MM55 7 01:37:37
170 247 SOZZI MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM45 35 01:37:39
171 248 CHIAVASSA ANDREA LIBERO MM45 36 01:37:39
172 542 ROSSI ROBERTO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50 21 01:37:41
173 137 GORNATI VALERIO ORTICA TEAM MM40 39 01:37:46
174 216 MONI PAOLO ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO MM45 37 01:37:49
175 148 GALATI ANTONIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 8 01:37:49
176 93 AMBROSETTI CLAUDIO TEAM OTC COMO MM40 40 01:37:53
177 360 FERRARIS EMANUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM45 38 01:37:58
178 515 FESTARI MICHELE G.A.O. MM35 40 01:38:05
179 365 OGLIETTI BARBARA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF40 4 01:38:08
180 167 MICHELI LUCA VIRTUS SENAGO MM45 39 01:38:19
181 427 OMINI ANDREA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM45 40 01:38:22
182 487 MORELLO ANTONIO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 41 01:38:24
183 125 MAZZA ANTONIO ATLETICA GALLIATE MM40 42 01:38:28
184 540 BORASIO RICCARDO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM40 43 01:38:29
185 151 BELLANTONE ROBERTO ATL. PAVESE MM40 44 01:38:30
186 59 GENTILE MAURIZIO CRAL ALENIA VARESE MM45 41 01:38:33
187 158 BASILICO FABIO ATLETICA VIRTUS SENAGO J/P/S/TM 21 01:38:46
188 139 MONTAGNINI RICCARDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB J/P/S/TM 22 01:38:48
189 58 GENTILE GABRIELE LIBERO MM50 22 01:38:51
190 287 DAVIO GIANCARLO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM50 23 01:38:55
191 450 VIGILANTE LUCIANO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM35 41 01:38:58
192 521 GALIA GIANMATTEO ATLETICA GALLIATE MM35 42 01:39:00
193 517 FERRARI CARLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 42 01:39:03
194 527 APOLONIO ANTONIO NATALE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM55 9 01:39:13
195 351 IANNAZZONE VINCENZO PODISTICA ARONA MM40 45 01:39:28
196 39 ALBERINO ORESTE CUS BRESCIA MM50 24 01:39:31
197 449 TOSELLO CRISTINA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MF40 5 01:39:33
198 42 ASCAR GIANLUIGI 2002 MARATHON CLUB SONDRIO MM40 46 01:39:38
199 528 ROSSI CARLO LIBERO MM50 25 01:39:42
200 210 SCIBETTA ROBERTO LIBERO MM35 43 01:39:46
201 156 COMASCHI MARCO LIBERO MM35 44 01:39:52
202 193 BASSI SILVANO POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO MM35 45 01:39:59
203 433 MOGINI UMBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 46 01:40:00
204 178 ANGELOZZI ADALBERTO PODISTICA ARONA MM45 43 01:40:03
205 284 LUSSANA ALESSANDRA ATL. LA TORRE MF40 6 01:40:07
206 144 FARELLA FEDERICO ATLETICA TRECATE J/P/S/TM 23 01:40:09
207 99 CARENA ANGELO POLISPORTIVA BREMESE MM50 26 01:40:11
208 402 VILLA ENNIO G.P. MIRALAGO MM60 3 01:40:15
209 356 BIROLO PAOLA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF40 7 01:40:15
210 350 VERCELLESI FEDERICA UISP MF35 3 01:40:16
211 106 MERLO PAOLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 47 01:40:17
212 403 CARPINO LUCA 100TORRI MM35 48 01:40:18
213 408 CANTONI IVAN ATL. PAVESE MM35 49 01:40:26
214 16 NEGRI MARIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 47 01:40:27
215 249 REGALIA ROBERTO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO MM45 44 01:40:28
216 32 CORONA ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 50 01:40:29
217 69 CARENZO STEFANO SESIA RUNNING MM35 51 01:40:35
218 298 FRANCO GIACINTO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM35 52 01:40:38
219 268 PICCHETTI CASTELLANI ALBERTO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM45 45 01:40:41
220 453 CERIANI MASSIMO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM50 27 01:40:45
221 383 RICCARDI ENZO LIBERO MM45 46 01:40:48
222 255 FORNARI GUIDO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA MM55 10 01:41:05
223 454 BALZARINI EMANUELE AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM60 4 01:41:11
224 309 VERGA ALFREDO ATL. MARIANO COMENSE MM55 11 01:41:11
225 541 CAPACCI ENZO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50 28 01:41:14
226 88 MANSELLA BIAGIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 29 01:41:21
227 188 ASSANELLI ALBERTO ANTONIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA AMP - MM40 48 01:41:38
228 129 ANSELMI LEONARDO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE MM40 49 01:41:38
229 466 SCANSETTI MARIO SESIA RUNNING MM45 47 01:41:44
230 259 LOMBARDO GIOVANNI LIBERO MM40 50 01:41:45
231 63 MAZZAROTTO FLAVIO SESIA RUNNING MM45 48 01:41:52
232 73 TEMPORIN MASSIMO SESIA RUNNING MM35 53 01:41:52
233 293 TURRINI MARCO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM40 51 01:41:54
234 215 PADOVANI MAURIZIO UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MM50 30 01:41:55
235 22 SPADARO DANIELE EMANUELE G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 52 01:41:59
236 535 GIULIANO GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE MM50 31 01:42:01
237 18 NICOSIA ROBERTO LIBERO MM45 49 01:42:01
238 113 MALNATI FABIO EUGENIO G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 MM35 54 01:42:03
239 21 SAVASTA SILVIA TURIN MARATHON J/P/S/TF 2 01:42:03
240 229 BERTONI FABRIZIO LIBERO MM35 55 01:42:08
241 436 GINEPRO FABIO JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE MM45 50 01:42:10
242 451 ILARDO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA MM60 5 01:42:15
243 202 COLDESINA CARLO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 51 01:42:18
244 389 SATTA SALVATORE ADS TRIATHLONLECCO MM50 32 01:42:24
245 504 CALISTI ANTONIO ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO MM60 6 01:42:33
246 410 PAVAN GIULIANO ASD POLLONE MM60 7 01:42:34
247 162 LEONE MARCO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM35 56 01:42:35
248 342 MASSARO NAZARIO ATL. CESANO MADERNO MM45 52 01:42:37
249 79 FAVARO ANDREA GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO MM40 53 01:42:39
250 305 AGOSTINETTO NICOLA ATL. TRIVERO 2001 MM40 54 01:42:39
251 511 CERETTI PAOLO ANTONIO PRIMO A. ATL. CANDELO MM45 53 01:42:51
252 484 BOVIO SERGIO UISP VERCELLI MM40 55 01:42:52
253 548 PALERMO FRANCO ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 54 01:42:56
254 512 LAROVERE GIUSEPPE LIBERO MM35 57 01:43:04
255 203 ALOI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM65 1 01:43:04
256 82 RUSSO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 55 01:43:06
257 90 VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM MM35 58 01:43:16
258 124 PARINI ROBERTO A.S.D. TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM MM45 56 01:43:17
259 29 BOMBELLI ANDREA U.S. S. VITTORE O. 1906 MM35 59 01:43:20
260 556 SANTAGOSTINO ROBERTO UISP MM50 33 01:43:26
261 96 PIANTINO GIOVANNI ATL. SANTHIA' MM70+ 1 01:43:27
262 150 DIOTIS SIMONETTA MARCO PIETRO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 56 01:43:30
263 275 COLELLA FABRIZIO JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE MM45 57 01:43:31
264 374 TREZZI LUCIANO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO MM60 8 01:43:33
265 307 ROVATI GIANCARLO POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA MM50 34 01:43:36
266 516 OLIVETTO ARTINO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM55 12 01:43:37
267 401 BROVERO LUCA LIBERO J/P/S/TM 24 01:43:43
268 31 BIGNAMINI DIEGO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM35 60 01:43:43
269 49 SISTI MARIA RITA ONDAVERDE ATLHETIC TEAM MF45 3 01:43:44
270 468 SALA ALESSANDRO ASD GRAVELLONA VCO MM40 57 01:43:45
271 264 COZZI DAVIDE LIBERO J/P/S/TM 25 01:43:48
272 164 VILLANI DANIELE A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING J/P/S/TM 26 01:43:52
273 539 BANDI ANDREA CIRCUITO RUNNING MM35 61 01:43:52
274 147 CORRENTI GAETANO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 9 01:43:57
275 143 ZAGO ROBERTO C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MM55 13 01:44:00
276 522 LIPPI ROBERTO LIBERO MM45 58 01:44:05
277 348 SETTI RICCARDO LIBERO J/P/S/TM 27 01:44:11
278 530 SIRONI MARCO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM40 58 01:44:13
279 423 VALPREDA PAOLO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 59 01:44:18
280 524 DOLO ALESSANDRO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS J/P/S/TM 28 01:44:22
281 557 PIGNANELLI ALFREDO UISP MM60 10 01:44:25
282 323 D'AGATI ANDREA A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE MM35 62 01:44:27
283 322 ZANARDINI STEFANO LIBERO MM40 59 01:44:28
284 314 MORANDI MARIO ATL. VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM55 14 01:44:29
285 286 FRANCHI GAUDENZIO LIBERO MM55 15 01:44:34
286 465 PADULAZZI MARCO ASD GRAVELLONA VCO MM50 35 01:44:39
287 491 FALCO MAURO G.A.P. SARONNO MM50 36 01:44:44
288 224 MASSA FEDERICO LIBERO J/P/S/TM 29 01:44:45
289 128 SILVESTRINI AGOSTINO CRAL ALENIA VARESE MM45 60 01:44:49
290 373 MORETTO MAURIZIO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO MM55 16 01:44:50
291 317 MIATELLO MIATELLO A.S.CANTURINA MM50 37 01:44:52
292 430 REZZOLLA ALBERTO POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO MM35 63 01:44:57
293 387 OPPEZZO MICHELE SESIA RUNNING MM35 64 01:44:57
294 175 PITTALA' GIUSEPPE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM65 2 01:44:58
295 72 CASTELLO PIETRO SESIA RUNNING MM45 61 01:44:58
296 70 GIROLDI SILVIO SESIA RUNNING MM50 38 01:44:58
297 362 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM45 62 01:45:04
298 176 MARINO ANTONIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM65 3 01:45:12
299 54 BERNARDINI PAOLO LIBERO MM50 39 01:45:21
300 469 SALA FABIO ASD GRAVELLONA VCO MM40 60 01:45:26
301 464 PAGANI NADIA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MF40 8 01:45:29
302 495 APOSTOLO SIMONE ATLETICA BELLINZAGO J/P/S/TM 30 01:45:34
303 95 BORGHINI PIERO TEAM OTC COMO MM40 61 01:45:34
304 197 AZZANI PATRIZIA RUNNING SARONNO MF45 4 01:45:49
305 471 FORESTO ALESSIO ATLETICA PAVESE J/P/S/TM 31 01:45:56
306 366 PERIA MAURO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM45 63 01:46:03
307 390 BUFFO MONICA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MF40 9 01:46:14
308 392 FUGANTE MASSIMO PODISTICA MEZZANESE MM40 62 01:46:15
309 352 TRUNFIO ROBERTO LARIO RUNNERS MM35 65 01:46:20
310 220 NOVIELLO VINCENZO LIBERO MM40 63 01:46:36
311 476 PESCE ANGELO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 64 01:46:57
312 308 VIGNETTI GIUSEPPE LIBERO MM65 4 01:46:58
313 399 PREVIDE MASSARA RICCARDO NOVARA CHE CORRE J/P/S/TM 32 01:46:59
314 501 MELI GABRIELE ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 J/P/S/TM 33 01:47:03
315 488 CURTI ANTONIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM60 11 01:47:32
316 334 MIGLIAVACCA MARIO ANGELO A.S.D. ATLETICA TRECATE MM40 64 01:47:33
317 195 FALCONE GIOVANNI LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE MM45 65 01:47:36
318 310 GALLISTRU ALFREDO ATLETICA MONZA MM45 66 01:47:49
319 12 PERO ANDREA A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE MM50 40 01:47:55
320 370 TIENGO MONICA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF35 4 01:48:07
321 386 MANINETTI ERIKA CRAL BPB MF35 5 01:48:08
322 157 MICCOLO ANTONIO LIBERO MM40 65 01:48:09
323 544 ROMBOLA' GIUSEPPE A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50 41 01:48:20
324 50 CALABRESE FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 42 01:48:21
325 473 COLLI GAUDENZIO LIBERO MM50 43 01:48:31
326 567 01:48:33
327 316 RECCHIA ALESSANDRO LIBERO MM35 66 01:48:34
328 180 FRASCADORE ANGELO G.A.P. SARONNO MM55 17 01:48:36
329 262 BORLANDELLI ALESSANDRO LIBERO MM45 67 01:48:38
330 252 MAGROTTI GABRIELE G.P. AVIS PAVIA J/P/S/TM 34 01:48:40
331 187 MEMMO PAOLA RUNNING SARONNO MF40 10 01:48:49
332 107 MIGLIO RAFFAELLA NOVARA CHE CORRE MF55 1 01:48:49
333 237 COPPIANO FABRIZIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 68 01:48:53
334 198 BOFFELLI PIERANGELO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 12 01:48:58
335 116 DEANGELIS ANDREA ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM45 69 01:49:01
336 138 FURLATO VALERIO LIBERO MM35 67 01:49:06
337 239 GATTI MASSIMO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 70 01:49:07
338 304 CHERCHI FABRIZIO UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MM50 44 01:49:09
339 288 NASCIMBENE ANDREA GS SAN MARTINO MM40 66 01:49:11
340 209 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM55 18 01:49:28
341 46 LOTTI GIUSEPPE LIBERO MM60 13 01:49:32
342 108 PUGLISI MARIA CHIARA CORSA CONTINUA ASD J/P/S/TF 3 01:49:36
343 326 FERRARIS FABRIZIO LIBERO MM40 67 01:49:42
344 361 FERRARIS STEFANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM35 68 01:49:47
345 44 ZAMBIANCHI PIETRO LIBERO MM55 19 01:49:54
346 564 DEMICHELIS CHIARA LIBERO J/P/S/TF 4 01:49:56
347 563 LOPES MAURIZIO LIBERO MM45 71 01:49:56
348 533 BOTALLA GIULIANO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM65 5 01:50:00
349 428 GALBUSERA SIMONE ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' MM35 69 01:50:10
350 311 PEDROCCHI VALENTINO ATL. VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM45 72 01:50:13
351 272 CAVALLARO ROSARIO SESIA RUNNING MM35 70 01:50:15
352 84 CARBONE NUNZIO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA MM45 73 01:50:15
353 76 CASTELLETTI CARLO SESIA RUNNING MM60 14 01:50:17
354 271 BENI ANDREA A.S.D CIRCUITO RUNNING MM40 68 01:50:20
355 475 NEGRO MARCO LIBERO MM35 71 01:50:24
356 145 GROSSINI LARA PODISTICA ARONA J/P/S/TF 5 01:50:27
357 135 BALLARIN PAOLO PODISTICA ARONA J/P/S/TM 35 01:50:27
358 551 GATTI ENRICO LA VETTA MONGRANDO MM45 74 01:50:29
359 159 DRUETTO FULVIO LIBERO MM40 69 01:50:29
360 480 TUNESI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 45 01:50:36
361 519 BUONGIORNO MASSIMO LIBERO MM40 70 01:50:39
362 261 BRUNETTI ANDREA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 71 01:50:45
363 438 PAGANINI LILIANA GRUPPO CITTÀ DI GENOVA J/P/S/TF 6 01:51:18
364 165 MORA BRUNA G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE J/P/S/TF 7 01:51:18
365 258 GROSSO CALOGERO LIBERO MM40 72 01:51:20
366 549 DA VIA' SANTO AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM40 73 01:51:28
367 127 DI GIORGIO VIVIANA CRAL ALENIA VARESE MF40 11 01:51:45
368 558 SANTORO GIANLUCA ROBERTO G.P. MARCIACARATESI MM40 74 01:52:00
369 20 PAVIERA GIOVANNI MARIA TURIN MARATHON MM50 46 01:52:16
370 80 CHIOCCHETTI ORIETTA GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO MF45 5 01:52:25
371 434 FRIGERIO DARIO BATTISTA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 75 01:52:46
372 291 VIOLA VITO ERMENGILDO ZEGNA MM60 15 01:52:49
373 122 FUSÈ FILIPPO LIBERO MM40 76 01:53:01
374 295 OTTONELLO ELIO PODISTICA MELE MM55 20 01:53:05
375 490 ADDAMO GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON J/P/S/TM 36 01:53:49
376 109 GUAZZONI LUDOVICA CORSA CONTINUA ASD J/P/S/TF 8 01:53:55
377 153 CARUSO FAUSTO LIBERO J/P/S/TM 37 01:53:56
378 81 FAVARO ROMOLO UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MM65 6 01:54:00
379 182 CARAMELLA PIERANGELO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM60 16 01:54:12
380 43 MEDDE ALESSANDRO 2002 MARATHON CLUB SONDRIO MM50 47 01:54:17
381 40 DI FRANCESCA MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 MM45 75 01:54:18
382 61 SERAFINI FERDINANDO LIBERO MM40 77 01:54:20
383 17 GARIAZZO LAURA LIBERO MF40 12 01:54:22
384 474 GORGONE SALVATORE BANCARI ROMA MM60 17 01:54:24
385 497 CANNOBIO SERGIO LIBERO MM60 18 01:54:33
386 181 VACCARISI ALFREDO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM40 78 01:54:35
387 285 BOIOCCHI LUCA G.S. SAN MARTINO MM40 79 01:54:37
388 413 BOCCONE ISABELLA S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI J/P/S/TF 9 01:54:46
389 538 SILINGUELLI ALBERTO LIBERO MM40 80 01:54:52
390 104 GHILARDI FRANCESCO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO MM45 76 01:55:02
391 98 BELLAN FRANCO POLISPORTIVA BREMESE MM50 48 01:55:13
392 201 COLDESINA CINZIA G.P. AVIS PAVIA MF40 13 01:55:16
393 381 CARVANI MINETTI ALESSANDRO ASD 100% RUN J/P/S/TM 38 01:55:19
394 395 BORIN GIOVANNI LIBERO MM55 21 01:55:19
395 493 GAVINELLI ALDO ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO MM50 49 01:55:19
396 35 TAMBONE FRANCESCO LIBERO J/P/S/TM 39 01:55:36
397 233 BARBIERI ANTONELLA CCS COGNE MF45 6 01:55:39
398 234 ROMEO MARIO LIBERO MM45 77 01:55:39
399 168 COMERIO PAOLO ATL. 99 VITTUONE MM45 78 01:55:39
400 371 ZANOVELLO NATALE A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM55 22 01:55:43
401 459 ROSSOTTO ADRIANA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MF60 2 01:55:46
402 482 CASTIGLIANO GIORGIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM60 19 01:55:46
403 467 MALINVERNI STEFANIA LIBERO J/P/S/TF 10 01:55:48
404 425 MANGANI GRAZIELLA LIBERO MF45 7 01:55:48
405 152 MINUTI ALBERTO LIBERO MM35 72 01:55:57
406 470 TAJANA LUCA LIBERO MM50 50 01:56:01
407 183 CLENZI CARLO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM65 7 01:56:13
408 441 BECHELLI GABRIELLA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA MF50 1 01:56:25
409 568 01:56:26
410 508 CARAI TONINO PODISTICA ARONA MM50 51 01:56:27
411 424 AQUILINI PATRIZIA LIBERO MF50 2 01:56:49
412 536 ANZOLA PAOLA SESIA RUNNING MF35 6 01:56:49
413 518 FERRARIS GIOVANNI ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM65 8 01:56:55
414 27 EMMA CLAUDIO LIBERO MM50 52 01:56:55
415 443 DALLA TORRE CINZIA LIBERO MF40 14 01:56:57
416 421 PASTORE SARA LIBERO J/P/S/TF 11 01:56:58
417 397 BALOCCHI FEDERICO GRUPPO CITTÀ DI GENOVA J/P/S/TM 40 01:56:58
418 276 PELLEGATTA MARIO ATLETICA OVEST TICINO MM40 81 01:57:01
419 52 BELTRAME MAURO NOVARA CHE CORRE MM35 73 01:57:05
420 417 GABOTTI IVAN LIBERO J/P/S/TM 41 01:57:25
421 507 CAZZULANI FILIPPO BIKE AND RUN MM40 82 01:57:25
422 426 SERI TOSCA LIBERO MF50 3 01:57:26
423 498 BELLAZZI ROSAMARIA SESIA RUNNING MF60 3 01:57:50
424 388 DE FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE LIBERO MM50 53 01:57:50
425 359 PAVESE ANDREA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS J/P/S/TM 42 01:57:53
426 23 BRONZI PAOLO LIBERO MM40 83 01:57:54
427 100 MONTAGNER LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA BREMESE MM60 20 01:57:57
428 357 BOTALLA ANDREA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM40 84 01:57:59
429 550 PELLA JAMEZ G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO MM40 85 01:58:03
430 208 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF50 4 01:58:05
431 121 CONTATO LAURA LIBERO J/P/S/TF 12 01:58:19
432 494 SASSONE CLAUDIO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM50 54 01:58:21
433 123 NOLANO ANTONIO EDUARDO LIBERO MM45 79 01:58:24
434 119 PIANA MERI LIBERO MF35 7 01:58:36
435 363 LIANTONIO GIOVANNI A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM40 86 01:58:41
436 267 PILLA EUGENIO ATL. SANTHIÀ MM50 55 01:58:42
437 75 BUZZI GIUSEPPE SESIA RUNNING MM50 56 01:58:44
438 429 PRONO GUIDO TURIN MARATHON MM70+ 2 01:58:45
439 358 COPPINI CINZIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF40 15 01:58:53
440 238 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 80 01:59:10
441 225 DUELLI COSTANTINO G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO MM60 21 01:59:14
442 553 MELLONI ROBERTO AVIS ? 2 01:59:25
443 411 CARENZO ANDREA LIBERO J/P/S/TM 43 01:59:27
444 48 BARALDO GIUSEPPE ONDAVERDE ATLHETIC TEAM MM45 81 01:59:29
445 263 BERTONCELLI GIORGIO LIBERO MM50 57 01:59:29
446 514 CAMPAGNA PAOLO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM40 87 01:59:40
447 492 SASSONE GIAN LUCA NOVARA CHE CORRE MM40 88 01:59:40
448 221 ANGI VINCENZO LIBERO MM50 58 02:00:05
449 378 CORRADINO CRISTINA LIBERO MF40 16 02:00:28
450 477 MOLINARI GIANFRANCO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM55 23 02:00:45
451 406 GARASCIA FEDERICO LIBERO J/P/S/TM 44 02:00:46
452 502 FRANCO MARIA VITTORIA ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI MF50 5 02:01:40
453 103 MARINO ENZO ATL.LESSONA MM60 22 02:01:40
454 489 DEGRASSI GIUSEPPE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM70+ 3 02:01:53
455 51 TRABUCCHI MARELLA LIBERO MF45 8 02:02:10
456 313 GIOLO GUALTIERO ATL. VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM50 59 02:02:35
457 131 BINDA FABIO LIBERO MM50 60 02:02:41
458 531 DONIS ANNA LIBERO J/P/S/TF 13 02:02:42
459 189 SCIANCA MARCO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM50 61 02:03:08
460 270 MASSERANO IVO ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM70+ 4 02:03:37
461 241 SCIANCA MAURO ATL LAMBRO MILANO MM55 24 02:03:57
462 520 MARTINA BIANCA MARIA G.S. VALGEROLA MF60 4 02:04:59
463 246 SALVAI GIANLUCA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM45 82 02:05:38
464 204 CIMINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM45 83 02:06:08
465 329 PONZIO WALDO RUNNER VARESE MM65 9 02:06:12
466 418 CASTAGNO MATTEO LIBERO J/P/S/TM 45 02:06:56
467 228 TERRENI FABRIZIO LIBERO MM45 84 02:07:00
468 394 OSSOLA GIULIO ERMINIO LIBERO MM60 23 02:08:27
469 38 GRASSI RICCARDO LIBERO MM40 89 02:08:27
470 141 ROSSI MARCO A.S.D. RUNNERS QUINZANO MM50 62 02:08:32
471 537 RICCARDI ROCCO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM70+ 5 02:08:34
472 529 STANDOLI ANTONELLA ATLETICA PINEROLO MF45 9 02:08:40
473 335 BORTOLAMEAZZI CRISTIANO LIBERO MM35 74 02:09:00
474 547 PADDOVA BARBARA libeRO J/P/S/TF 14 02:09:05
475 47 CORNA GIANFRANCO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM70+ 6 02:09:05
476 274 MONNI MAURIZIO LIBERO MM55 25 02:09:05
477 117 COLOMBO FABIO PODISTICA ARONA MM45 85 02:09:57
478 559 COLOMBO VANIUSKA G.P. MARCIACARATESI MF35 8 02:11:18
479 240 TEALDI ITALO LIBERO MM45 86 02:11:23
480 111 NEGRI SILVIA GS CAT SPORT ROMA MF50 6 02:11:33
481 565 VIGLIONE CLAUDIO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM50 63 02:11:53
482 505 MAMBRINI PIETRO SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MM55 26 02:12:07
483 256 REPOLA VELIA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MF35 9 02:15:46
484 185 MARINO SALVATORE G.S. SAN MARTINO MM65 10 02:17:44
485 206 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF55 2 02:17:45
486 140 BACCARIN STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 90 02:19:44
487 419 VELO MARIO LIBERO MM50 64 02:24:39
488 24 PROSPERO STEFANIA LIBERO MF40 17 02:25:47
489 11 DEMATTEI FULVIA ATLETICA VALSESIA MF50 7 02:44:58

__Informazioni