GELSI DI VILLAROSA

Data Luogo Categoria
24 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica

Gelsi di Villa Rosa (24 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 5 NOVELLA DANIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.27.36,594
2 8 ALBERTONE EDMIL GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 00.27.47,187
3 3 GIORGIANNI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35 00.27.59,594
4 10 ZULIAN ALEX G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA JPSTM 00.28.23,203
5 270 VALLOSIO SERGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 00.28.39,094
6 142 COSTA GIORGIO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM50 00.28.45,328
7 118 RAVARINO GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.29.00,359
8 9 ELLI DAVIDE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JPSTM 00.29.07,297
9 19 DI PIETRO MAURIZIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 00.29.24,062
10 18 BERTAIA PAOLO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 00.29.31,422
11 114 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE MM35 00.29.34,453
12 7 STEFANI ELISA N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA JPSTF-MF35 00.29.36,500
13 237 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 00.29.44,469
14 124 FRANCIA FABIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 00.29.55,453
15 42 CALLEGARO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.30.04,078
16 123 CARELLI MATTIA ATL. ALESSANDRIA JPSTM 00.30.11,453
17 78 ROSIELLO CARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 00.30.15,484
18 135 CAMPASSI NICOLA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 00.30.34,000
19 272 PANZA MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 00.30.36,391
20 48 RUGGIERO ROSARIO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM50 00.30.41,984
21 176 FACCIOLO VALERIO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 00.30.54,703
22 23 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA MM50 00.30.58,984
23 216 BRICCOLA MAURO A.S.D. AZALAI MM45 00.31.12,922
24 111 ASTORINO GABRIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 00.31.23,781
25 27 CHIABRERA CESARE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 00.31.32,312
26 51 SPLENDORE GIORGIO ATL. PAVESE MM45 00.31.34,859
27 75 VENIER LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 00.31.57,453
28 88 BRIOSCHI ROBERTO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM45 00.32.03,297
29 177 PONTEVOLPE NINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 00.32.04,172
30 140 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM50 00.32.07,937
31 220 COMUZIO ANDREINO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE MM55 00.32.10,203
32 214 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' MM45 00.32.21,328
33 230 SIRI ROBERTO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 00.32.26,219
34 218 ASTORRI LUIGI ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 00.32.36,391
35 47 COGNETTO GUIDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 00.32.38,859
36 95 GIARDA LORETTA ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA JPSTF-MF35 00.32.42,875
37 268 MUSSO MARCO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM35 00.32.52,187
38 245 CIPOLLA FRANCESCO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 00.33.03,187
39 31 DEMARTINI MARCO ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.33.04,516
40 82 BERGAGLIO ILARIA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA JPSTF-MF35 00.33.14,172
41 116 VOLPI MATTEO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 00.33.17,281
42 222 FREZZATO VITTORINO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE MM50 00.33.20,797
43 65 LEMBO ANTONINO "FREE RUNNERS VALENZA" ASD E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIAL MM50 00.33.24,109
44 69 MORA SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 00.33.25,937
45 34 ROSSO SIMONE A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 00.33.26,625
46 269 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 00.33.32,250
47 126 MASTINU GIAN LUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 00.33.36,922
48 84 CABELLA FABRIZIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 00.33.39,797
49 209 MANSELLA MASSIMO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JPSTM 00.33.47,734
50 295 CARTASEGNA ALESSANDRO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 00.33.48,266
51 53 DEAMBROGGI PAOLO EZIO LUIGI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 00.33.49,687
52 28 CENA DIEGO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 00.33.55,891
53 44 BARISONE MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE MM35 00.34.03,812
54 169 CAITI GIULIANA A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA JPSTF-MF35 00.34.05,031
55 56 BERNUZZI CLAUDIO ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM45 00.34.20,469
56 97 BARBERIS EMANUELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE JPSTM 00.34.22,781
57 249 DAMELE ROSOLINO A.T.A. MM55 00.34.23,469
58 285 MURTAS ANDREA ATL. PAVESE-UISP MM40 00.34.24,859
59 231 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO G.P. TRINESE MM45 00.34.35,844
60 115 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 00.34.39,187
61 195 ROSSO CLAUDIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 00.34.39,828
62 16 VESCOVO ALESSANDRO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 00.34.40,562
63 125 LANO ANGELA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40-45 00.34.45,891
64 85 ALPIOVEZZA PAOLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 00.34.46,594
65 248 MORELLI ADRIANO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM45 00.34.55,625
66 150 RABBIA ANTONELLA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40-45 00.34.56,359
67 234 FAEDDA GABRIELE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 00.34.57,062
68 52 PRETE CLAUDIO ATL. PAVESE MM55 00.34.57,766
69 207 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 00.35.04,547
70 55 GIUSIANO GIANLUCA A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM45 00.35.07,187
71 11 BERNARDINI FABIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM35 00.35.10,406
72 64 LAVEZZARI GIAN CARLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.35.13,172
73 99 CAPRA FABRIZIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM35 00.35.14,469
74 149 BONOMO FRANCESCO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 00.35.17,766
75 160 OTTOLENGHI SILVIO ATL. NOVESE MM45 00.35.19,078
76 191 TREFILETTI UGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 00.35.19,953
77 232 ALIOTTA SALVATORE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 00.35.21,922
78 294 DAZIANO ALBERTO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 00.35.22,687
79 191 TREFILETTI UGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 00.35.23,125
80 36 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM55 00.35.28,344
81 211 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.35.32,641
82 178 SANTORO STEFANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.36.01,891
83 258 LUCCHIARI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO MM45 00.36.05,141
84 210 MANSELLA BIAGIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 00.36.05,812
85 105 BRACCINI MAURO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JPSTM 00.36.07,094
86 271 BOFFITO ALBERTO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 00.36.07,547
87 132 GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA MF60 00.36.11,984
88 141 CIMINO MASSIMO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 00.36.12,516
89 91 DALLARIVA QUINTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM65 00.36.16,453
90 26 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.36.20,078
91 41 DE STEFANI ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.36.22,484
92 30 TAVERNA STEFANO "FREE RUNNERS VALENZA" ASD E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIAL JPSTM 00.36.25,000
93 287 CAROSIO CORRADO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.36.29,547
94 175 ZILLANTE PIERPAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (DANTE) MM50 00.36.33,719
95 129 ZACCONE VITTORINO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 00.36.38,594
96 37 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE MM55 00.36.41,562
97 179 LOMBARDI SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.36.46,000
98 186 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 00.36.50,625
99 130 ZANCHI GIANPAOLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.36.52,047
100 136 MORETTI MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.36.58,062
101 74 ZANQUOGHI ANDREA TEAM OTC COMO JPSTM 00.36.58,562
102 120 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 00.36.59,297
103 29 Vercelli Giancarlo "FREE RUNNERS VALENZA" ASD E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIAL MM45 00.37.00,734
104 87 PATRUCCO ELENA A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA JPSTF-MF35 00.37.02,422
105 96 COBIANCHI ERMES ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA MM60 00.37.06,703
106 139 BOSCHINI CHIARA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA MF50-55 00.37.08,062
107 273 GIOVINE MARA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40-45 00.37.12,344
108 83 PRATO PIERLUIGI G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 00.37.13,922
109 246 ZEPPA WALTER G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 00.37.15,906
110 100 PECIS PAOLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 00.37.28,469
111 185 FAGNONI ANNALISA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-45 00.37.29,266
112 241 ROVERA GIAN LUCA ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 00.37.29,797
113 262 MUTTI PATRIZIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-45 00.37.30,578
114 182 PAVAN JOHNNY G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.37.42,469
115 288 ROLANDO MICHELE ATL. ALESSANDRIA JPSTM 00.37.44,469
116 151 BERTOCCHI DANIELA ATL. NOVESE MF50-55 00.37.45,312
117 197 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 00.37.46,141
118 122 FILIPPELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM55 00.37.47,156
119 134 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40-45 00.37.52,891
120 224 PESCE ANDREA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 00.38.00,500
121 217 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF40-45 00.38.01,156
122 146 BELTRAME ENRICO ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 00.38.01,797
123 59 MARTINI GABRIELLA PODISTICA SAVONESE MF60 00.38.09,156
124 32 POLA OSCAR G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 00.38.10,000
125 101 PENENGO GUIDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.38.27,109
126 156 MASSABO' MARCO ATL. NOVESE MM45 00.38.27,672
127 155 MANCA GIOVANNI WALTER ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.38.33,656
128 267 CARUSO SALVATORE G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 00.38.39,625
129 152 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.38.41,219
130 203 DAVITE MARCO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA JPSTM 00.38.42,016
131 206 PEDEMONTE ELVIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM60 00.39.04,906
132 236 CAVALLI ANDREA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. JPSTM 00.39.05,391
133 49 MILANESE MAURO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 00.39.14,766
134 168 MERLANO PAOLO ATL. NOVESE MM45 00.39.15,766
135 12 MUCCI MARCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.39.16,703
136 204 MAIELLO NATALE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 00.39.19,250
137 180 PICCIONE TIZIANA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF50-55 00.39.20,094
138 225 MARUELLI GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE MM40 00.39.21,000
139 192 BONAFE' DAVIDE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.39.28,687
140 127 SACCO BOTTO ANNA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50-55 00.39.30,172
141 144 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE MM70 00.39.31,328
142 244 BUSO CLAUDIO G.P. TRINESE MM50 00.39.31,875
143 292 DOLO ALESSANDRO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS JPSTM 00.39.33,297
144 106 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 00.39.34,484
145 158 ZOCCHEDDU GIOVANNINO ATL. NOVESE MM60 00.39.35,047
146 72 PAGLIERO LILIANA FRANCESC G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40-45 00.39.41,812
147 254 PILLONCA FABIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 00.39.44,000
148 147 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF60 00.39.45,453
149 133 NETTINI GIUSEPPE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 00.39.46,891
150 259 PINO MARCO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM45 00.39.49,859
151 199 TORTI ENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM60 00.39.50,922
152 293 PEZZAGLIA ROBERTO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM55 00.39.53,125
153 98 SCIARABBA NORMA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF50-55 00.39.56,312
154 278 BOTTAZZI RICCARDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 00.39.57,094
155 63 MAGGI FRANCESCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.40.10,187
156 40 POLA ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.40.25,672
157 257 BONA CLAUDIO ATL. PAVESE MM40 00.40.39,359
158 92 RIVAROLA PIETRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 00.40.40,250
159 121 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 00.40.42,703
160 102 BELLAN FRANCO ATL. BARILLA MM60 00.40.54,687
161 154 GATTORNA ENNIO ATL. NOVESE MM60 00.40.55,172
162 159 GRASSANO SARA ATL. NOVESE MF40-45 00.40.59,062
163 107 PIVETTI MATTEO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 00.40.59,719
164 291 SALETTA SERGIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM40 00.41.00,234
165 45 GRASSANO NADIA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF40-45 00.41.13,094
166 228 GUIDOBONO SERGIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM60 00.41.15,000
167 274 RANELLI MARCO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI MM70 00.41.16,187
168 86 SCOTTI CARLO QUINTO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS JPSTM 00.41.22,328
169 215 APICELLA MARIA RUNNING OLTREPO' MF50-55 00.41.24,109
170 219 PACELLA MAURO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 00.41.25,094
171 61 CASALINO SILVIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 00.41.25,734
172 223 VISENTIN CRISTIANO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM35 00.41.26,109
173 161 ARDIRI SIMONA ATL. NOVESE JPSTF-MF35 00.41.30,969
174 183 MENCHETTI GIORGIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.41.33,391
175 80 SCARCELLA LUCIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 00.41.34,344
176 205 MOI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF60 00.41.36,984
177 38 GROSSI FERRUCCIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM60 00.41.37,734
178 188 VICINI LUIGINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 00.41.38,844
179 20 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 00.41.39,672
180 43 GRAMAGLIA CALOGERO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 00.41.52,312
181 148 BESSINI STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM70 00.42.02,359
182 275 CAVANNA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.42.02,969
183 24 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 00.42.03,516
184 153 DALIA PAOLO ATL. NOVESE MM35 00.42.09,500
185 119 CARIDI NICOLO' MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 00.42.24,578
186 202 FERRANTE MASSIMO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM40 00.42.27,328
187 266 MASSONE MARIANO A.S.D. GLI ORSI MM40 00.42.28,672
188 265 PERICH FRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 00.42.31,750
189 157 REALE FABRIZIO ATL. NOVESE MM55 00.42.32,344
190 68 SAAD SONIA "FREE RUNNERS VALENZA" ASD E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIAL MF40-45 00.42.39,000
191 247 FRACCHIA MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.42.45,250
192 104 FILIPPELLI ERMANNO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 00.42.47,703
193 264 EPIDENDIO RAFFAELLA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40-45 00.43.05,016
194 242 CROSA MARIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 00.43.24,562
195 283 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-45 00.43.25,531
196 187 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.43.29,828
197 25 CARRA' CATERINA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-45 00.43.35,266
198 286 MONDAVIO MAURIZIO A.T.A. MM60 00.43.36,500
199 238 LEONE NICOLA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM60 00.43.37,500
200 243 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF50-55 00.43.44,047
201 239 CAVALLO DIEGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.43.49,531
202 184 LICITRA NADIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-45 00.44.02,312
203 240 RIU GIUSEPPE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 00.44.07,312
204 60 LENTI FABIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM45 00.44.10,516
205 108 BACILLERI FEDERICO "FREE RUNNERS VALENZA" ASD E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIAL JPSTM 00.44.13,672
206 284 CELASCO MARIA LUISA ATL. PAVESE MF50-55 00.44.19,281
207 131 LAVEGGIO BARBARA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-45 00.44.29,906
208 67 PASQUINELLI GIANFRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.44.30,453
209 233 GARDINO ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 00.44.37,266
210 138 PESCE ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.44.40,609
211 163 BARETTA PAOLO ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.44.50,391
212 128 NEGRI PIERLUIGI "FREE RUNNERS VALENZA" ASD E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIAL JPSTM 00.44.56,969
213 227 GRASSANO PIERO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 00.45.21,312
214 229 STOCCO CELESTINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 00.45.25,594
215 181 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 00.45.34,016
216 256 ZACCARA SIMONETTA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-45 00.45.40,281
217 166 TIENGO LAURO ATL. NOVESE MM60 00.45.42,016
218 90 GHIA ADRIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM65 00.45.52,016
219 14 SINIGAGLIA STEFANO A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 00.46.01,453
220 189 LAZZARINI GIAN CARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 00.46.15,469
221 170 BRUZZA EDGARDO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI MM55 00.46.30,078
222 277 VARESE FRANCESCA A.S.D. GLI ORSI MF40-45 00.46.31,141
223 276 MASSA FULVIO A.S.D. GLI ORSI MM45 00.46.33,687
224 109 DONATI MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.46.43,625
225 260 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATL. NOVESE MF40-45 00.46.52,516
226 201 BOSTICCO IRINO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 00.47.11,469
227 143 PINTONI GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM60 00.47.23,187
228 208 BACCANINI ANTONIO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM70 00.47.24,891
229 226 GUERRA GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 00.47.34,172
230 145 INVERNIZZI CARILLA ATL. PAVESE MF60 00.47.51,547
231 263 FOSSATI FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE MM65 00.48.01,953
232 281 COPPOLA GABRIELLA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-45 00.48.02,734
233 282 DI GENNARO FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 00.48.29,062
234 13 MIRRA FULVIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM65 00.48.37,531
235 22 VORRARO SPERANZA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF60 00.48.56,000
236 194 CELESTRE ARMANDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.49.05,141
237 235 PERON UMBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM70 00.49.12,609
238 279 BILOTTA ANNALISA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTF-MF35 00.49.16,922
239 33 MONTAGNA LUCIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM60 00.49.29,281
240 54 CRIVELLARO MARISA FLAVIA A.S. ATL. VALENZA MF60 00.49.30,094
241 58 PIOVANO GIOVANNI PODISTICA SAVONESE MM60 00.49.36,016
242 35 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM65 00.50.23,875
243 255 TUSEI RAFFAELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 00.50.24,500
244 212 CAVALIERI MARIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 00.50.25,766
245 15 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM70 00.50.47,234
246 71 CHIRIU BRUNO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA MM65 00.51.14,453
247 280 AGOSTO MAURO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM45 00.51.46,172
248 261 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.52.03,812
249 70 MILONE MARIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM70 00.52.29,266
250 94 BOTTAZZI FRANCO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM55 00.52.29,703
251 50 NARDIN MORENA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF50-55 00.56.28,875
252 200 GALLIA DANIELA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MF50-55 00.56.28,875
253 198 CASTELLI RENATO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM65 00.56.54,266