17° MEMORIAL LUCIANO CURTIS

Data Luogo Categoria
27 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna FIDAL
__Classifica
17° Memorial Luciano Curtis (27 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 174 YOUNG Edward TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM 0.43.41
2 33 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM 0.44.07
3 38 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 0.44.53
4 19 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan Dav AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SM 0.45.22
5 186 MERSI Enzo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1982 SM 0.45.53
6 88 BENEDETTO Erik TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 0.46.17
7 5 AIMONE Ivo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1989 SM 0.46.38
8 215 PESSINA Marco MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1986 SM 0.48.27
9 200 SCARMIGNAN Walter AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1972 MM40 0.49.05
10 146 RICCI Igor TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1973 MM35 0.49.29
11 53 CABODI Claudio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1982 TM 0.50.36
12 45 CODA Emanuele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1992 PM 0.51.06
13 51 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 0.51.10
14 206 TARDITI Davide TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1978 SM 0.51.37
15 191 PELISSERO Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MM40 0.51.59
16 16 MANGIARDI Manuel AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1986 SM 0.52.02
17 36 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55 0.52.04
18 109 AGLI' Ugo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM45 0.52.19
19 30 PERETTO Stefano AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1986 SM 0.52.21
20 184 ORLANDO Pietro AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1973 MM35 0.52.22
21 120 CAVALETTO Enrico TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50 0.52.48
22 96 NOVARA Massimiliano TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 0.53.02
23 55 ANSELMO Natalino TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1967 MM45 0.53.11
24 2 GERARD Jessica AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1974 MF35 0.53.29
25 168 GATTA Oreste VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1963 MM45 0.54.00
26 13 GALISSE Mauro AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM40 0.54.10
27 3 MALINO Luciano AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1963 MM45 0.54.11
28 28 CONSOLI Arturo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1976 MM35 0.54.22
29 171 DEFRANCESCO Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1966 MM45 0.54.25
30 1 FASSY Alex AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1976 MM35 0.54.36
31 62 FORNERO MONIA Mario TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1979 SM 0.54.46
32 157 COSTA Riccardo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1972 MM40 0.54.57
33 37 HUMBERT Lello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55 0.55.08
34 107 MARTINA Silvano TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1965 MM45 0.55.13
35 92 CIAMPI Ivano TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1966 MM45 0.55.18
36 56 APRATO Gabriele TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1973 MM35 0.55.18
37 188 GUIDOLIN Silvano TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55 0.55.19
38 8 BOSONETTO Giorgio Renzo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1953 MM55 0.55.23
39 23 TERRAZZINO Elisa AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1978 SF 0.55.27
40 133 MANERBA Fiorino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1952 MM60 0.55.35
41 196 CRESTI Gianluca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MM40 0.55.46
42 140 PERAGLIE Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40 0.55.49
43 82 BISON Stefano TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1971 MM40 0.56.06
44 175 YOUNG Thomas William TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1981 SM 0.56.16
45 147 RICCI Luca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM40 0.56.20
46 155 ZANUTTINI Riccardo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM40 0.56.37
47 144 QUACCHIA Alessandro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1974 MM35 0.56.46
48 148 SERRA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 0.56.56
49 167 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 0.56.59
50 89 BERTON GIACHETTI Stefan TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 0.57.02
51 29 PAGANONE Lara AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1984 SF 0.57.09
52 40 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60 0.57.23
53 102 BARBERIS Antonio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1950 MM60 0.57.27
54 123 COSTANTINO Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50 0.57.35
55 72 PASTORE Alessandro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1972 MM40 0.57.41
56 153 TOS Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1977 MM35 0.57.42
57 11 DEBERNARDI Martino AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 0.57.47
58 39 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65 0.57.57
59 195 PARRINI Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45 0.58.06
60 98 PUTTO GNERRO Alessandro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 0.58.16
61 57 BEATA Alberto TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1973 SM 0.58.17
62 103 BARRA Gabriele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1954 MM55 0.58.56
63 83 CORTINA Tommaso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 0.59.11
64 6 GARDA Bruno AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1970 MM40 0.59.24
65 128 GNORRA Giuliano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1957 MM55 0.59.26
66 106 GALLIANO Silvio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55 0.59.28
67 85 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 0.59.39
68 54 ACOTTO Gaio Mario TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1955 MM55 0.59.40
69 213 FESTA Claudio VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 0.59.45
70 105 FERRERO Omar TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1980 SM 1.00.01
71 150 STRACUZZI Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50 1.00.05
72 84 FRAGNO Giuseppe TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50 1.00.15
73 61 CINQUINO Stefano TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1984 SM 1.00.18
74 71 PAOLONI Andrea TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.00.25
75 130 KUSZELL Yvonne TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1957 MF55 1.00.26
76 170 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 1.00.32
77 166 FAVARO Nicola VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1966 MM45 1.00.36
78 202 MORELLO Domenico AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1962 MM50 1.00.40
79 212 CASATI Luca TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1968 MM40 1.00.44
80 99 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 1.00.45
81 209 BETEMPS Massimo AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1961 MM50 1.00.50
82 138 ORIGLIA Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50 1.01.00
83 49 STELLA Mario TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1955 MM55 1.01.08
84 27 CAMPIGLIE Maurizio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1972 MM40 1.01.13
85 94 GARELLO Silvano TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 1.01.16
86 187 CORICA Leonardo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 1.01.24
87 80 ZODO Marco TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.01.41
88 210 GRASSI Claudio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.01.42
89 114 BORGESIO Iva TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MF40 1.01.44
90 70 ORLANDI Alessandro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.01.48
91 41 VOMMARO Antonio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1961 MM50 1.01.48
92 7 ADDINO Antonio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1951 MM60 1.02.03
93 81 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 1.02.23
94 192 MUTTI Matteo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1979 SM 1.02.42
95 124 CRIVELLARO Mauro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1970 MM40 1.02.46
96 69 MOSCA Riccardo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1968 MM40 1.02.48
97 104 COMBA Daniele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1965 MM45 1.03.01
98 185 MORELLO Fabio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1978 SM 1.03.12
99 4 STOPPA Oscar AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1958 MM50 1.03.13
100 31 PERFETTI Andrea AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1975 MM35 1.03.14
101 160 ZACCARDI Ivan TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50 1.03.29
102 112 BENEDETTO Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1953 MM55 1.03.35
103 193 VICENZI Mauro AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1958 MM50 1.03.37
104 24 TOIA Massimiliano AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1974 MM35 1.03.38
105 156 ZENERINO Enrico Cesare TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40 1.03.45
106 137 MUSSO Renzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1947 MM65 1.03.47
107 115 BUFFA Enrico TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM40 1.03.49
108 131 LA MALFA Lorenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40 1.04.02
109 197 CLEMENTI Massimo TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1970 MM40 1.04.21
110 66 MARCHETTO Simona TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1977 SF 1.04.23
111 21 REVEL CHION Alessandro AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1951 MM60 1.04.24
112 216 MARASCHIN Gianfranco MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1965 MM45 1.04.35
113 165 CALVO Domenico VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1966 MM45 1.05.05
114 194 AZZALIN Fabrizio Juri TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1975 MM35 1.05.07
115 198 MANZINI Lorena TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MF50 1.05.08
116 35 FONTAN Giulio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1949 MM60 1.05.29
117 22 TARRONE Giancarlo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1963 MM45 1.05.33
118 199 BERTONE Roberto AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1969 MM40 1.05.40
119 78 VANARIA Luca Stefano TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1978 SM 1.05.43
120 218 MAROSO Fabio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1987 SM 1.05.45
121 93 GARELLO Andrea TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 SM 1.05.54
122 141 PEROTTI Lorenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TM 1.05.56
123 214 LAMPUGNANI Franco VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1957 MM55 1.06.02
124 178 OLLEARO Bruno TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1959 MM50 1.06.06
125 58 BRUNOD Claudio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1967 MM45 1.06.08
126 172 ORSO Cristina VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1968 MF40 1.06.10
127 201 GRISOLANO Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55 1.06.23
128 203 BOSIO Massimiliano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1970 MM40 1.06.25
129 173 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 1.07.38
130 134 MELI Gabriele TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1978 TM 1.07.45
131 151 TAGLIAROLO Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50 1.08.01
132 101 MIAZZO Andrea TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1967 MM45 1.08.10
133 169 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60 1.08.11
134 25 CANALE Stefania AO007 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1977 SF 1.08.12
135 183 ZAMBON Davide AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1978 SM 1.08.19
136 95 MEINERO Andrea Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 1.08.25
137 48 SCAPINO Bruno TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1960 MM50 1.08.30
138 100 TROIA Giuseppe TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 1.08.31
139 43 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 1.08.47
140 73 ROY Claudio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM50 1.08.52
141 17 MANTOAN Elisabetta AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1982 SF 1.09.11
142 10 DEBERNARDI Giovanna AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1965 MF45 1.09.12
143 91 CANEPA Monica TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MF35 1.09.20
144 12 FRANCHINO Franco AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1964 MM45 1.09.36
145 129 IMPIERI Salvatore TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 1.09.38
146 59 CALVETTO Marika TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1966 MF45 1.09.39
147 205 PIANO Elisa TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1982 SF 1.10.07
148 68 MOIA Olivier TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.10.12
149 79 ZANOTTI Luca TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1968 MM40 1.10.19
150 190 LORENZI Ugo TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1957 MM55 1.10.29
151 149 SPAGNA Giovanni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1947 MM65 1.10.33
152 126 FASANO Franco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 1.10.43
153 122 CLEMENTE Ugo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1944 MM65 1.10.55
154 154 ZANARDINI Flavio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1977 MM35 1.10.56
155 189 CASTELNOVO Luigi MI516 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1938 MM70 1.11.00
156 76 SORRENTINO Luca TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1973 MM35 1.11.04
157 159 DUOCCIO Rosella TO213 MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1963 MF45 1.11.07
158 60 CASARSA Ivano Breghi TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1969 MM40 1.11.44
159 121 CECCHIN Pietro Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1952 MM60 1.11.46
160 207 TRIGLIA Ivano AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1959 MM50 1.12.14
161 139 PASSERINI Sandro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1949 MM60 1.12.22
162 77 STRATTA Sergio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1951 MM60 1.12.52
163 217 BEL LORO Barbara VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MF40 1.12.56
164 204 MILIA Denis Paolo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1970 MM40 1.12.57
165 67 MERLO Luisella TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1967 MF45 1.13.45
166 208 PICCARRETA Giuseppe TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1967 MM45 1.13.46
167 182 BONELLO Cesare TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80 1.13.52
168 142 PEROTTO Paola TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MF40 1.13.55
169 143 POVOLO Gianluca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 1.13.56
170 163 PICATTO Mirto TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1940 MM70 1.14.33
171 64 GROSSO Enzo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1951 MM60 1.14.37
172 181 BROGLIATTO Michela TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1974 MF35 1.15.03
173 63 GEDA Claudio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1954 MM55 1.15.22
174 211 VERNA Isidoro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 1.15.24
175 74 SCANAVACCA Massimo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1960 MM50 1.15.37
176 113 BIANCO Nadia TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MF40 1.15.53
177 152 TORRICELLI Elvira TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1970 MF40 1.16.47
178 87 BALLONI Letizia Carla TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1964 MF45 1.16.55
179 125 DE COLLE Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1950 MM60 1.18.10
180 46 MARTA Sergio TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1952 MM60 1.19.38
181 145 QUERIO Pier Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50 1.21.02
182 177 PERO Roberto TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1953 MM55 1.21.04
183 158 BERTELLE Luciano TO213 MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1955 MM55 1.21.28
184 47 PILLEPICH Paola TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1955 MF55 1.21.40
185 111 BARTOCCETTI Ettore Mari TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50 1.22.58
186 127 FONTE Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1946 MM65 1.23.32
187 86 VITERBO Felice TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65 1.23.33
188 97 PEYRACCHIA Marinella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1958 MF50 1.24.45
189 26 BELTRAMELLI Caterina AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1963 MF45 1.24.52
190 179 PELLEREI Mariella VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1948 MF60 1.25.13
191 118 CARNIMEO Giorgio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40 1.26.39
192 44 BARIO Lorena TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1968 MF40 1.27.01
193 180 COSTENARO Franco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MM45 1.29.13
194 135 MERIALDO Anna TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MF50 1.29.34
195 119 CARNIMEO Giuseppina TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1970 MF40 1.33.26

__Informazioni