TROFEO SETZU

Data Luogo Categoria
31 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo Setzu (31 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA ATLETI 1
2 RACCHI EL MOUSTAFA INTESATLETICA ATLETI 2
3 PICCO ALESSIO BASE RUNNING ATLETI 3
4 MARTELLO IGOR BASE RUNNING ATLETI 4
5 OROZCO JUAN MONTEROSA ATLETI 5
6 DUFOUR ANDREA CALVESI ATLETI 6
7 CARESIO GIULIANO FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 7
8 STELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 45 1
9 GRIECO NICOLA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETI 8
10 CESSELLI ANDREA HALF MARATHON MM 35 1
11 PEDRINI GIOVANNI C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM 55 1
12 FERRARINI MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 9
13 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 45 2
14 SEQAOUI MOHAMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETI 10
15 NOZIGLIA ALESSANDRO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI ATLETI 11
16 PADALINO CRISTIAN ATLETICA VENARIA ATLETI 12
17 DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO DORA BALTEA MM 40 1
18 CABODI CLAUDIO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE ATLETI 13
19 FERRISE GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE MM 55 2
20 MANISCALCO PAOLO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MM 35 2
21 BORGO FABRIZIO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MM 45 3
22 DE LAURI COSTANTINO PODISTICA LEINI MM 45 4
23 SCARPONE ROBERTO SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 45 5
24 BLONDA ROCCO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MM 40 2
25 SPEZZATTI DARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 50 1
26 PANE RAFFAELE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 3
27 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETI 14
28 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 6
29 GAGLIARDI SAVINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 4
30 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI PODISTICA LEINI ATLETI 15
31 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO MM 40 3
32 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 45 7
33 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 16
34 AMPRINO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO MM 40 4
35 LO CONTE ANDREA MONCRIVELLESE MM 35 5
36 ROPPOLO MATTIA SISPORT FIAT ATLETI 17
37 PISANI CARLO ATLETICA RUBATA' MM 55 3
38 CERUTTI DAVIDE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 6
39 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 8
40 VIETA PIETRO LEVA DOR MM 50 2
41 ARCIERI CARMELO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 4
42 SIMEONE JACOPO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI ATLETI 18
43 VIGORELLI ANDREA GS VALGEROLA ATLETI 19
44 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO PODISTICA LEINI MM 40 5
45 SCALICI VINCENZO PODISTICA LEINI MM 45 9
46 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 3
47 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 7
48 SIMONE ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 45 10
49 MULASSO ANNA SISPORT FIAT ATLETE 1
50 RUSSO DANTE GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM 60 1
51 SARR SIDY CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI ATLETI 20
52 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 40 6
53 SIMINI EROS RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 50 4
54 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 40 7
55 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 40 8
56 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 40 9
57 FENOGLIO LUCIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI ATLETI 21
58 VIVIRITO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 10
59 CAVALETTO ENRICO DORA BALTEA MM 50 5
60 SOLDI GIANLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 11
61 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 45 1
62 SORRENTINO GENNARO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 6
63 PORELLO UMBERTO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 8
64 BIANCO GIOVANNI ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 7
65 CARLONE ANTONIO PIOSSASCO MM 65 1
66 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 55 5
67 GALISSE MAURO MONTEROSA MM 40 11
68 GIORDANINO MARCO PODISTICA LEINI MM 45 12
69 NEGRINI ANDREA A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 13
70 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 35 9
71 ILACOPO MATTEO A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 1
72 GAMBA MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM 50 8
73 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETI 22
74 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 60 2
75 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 9
76 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 50 10
77 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 40 12
78 RICCI LUCA AVIS IVREA MM 40 13
79 PERETTI JACOPO PONT SAINT MARTIN ATLETI 23
80 PLOS SERGIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 45 14
81 BAIMA FRANCESCO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MM 50 11
82 MANERBA FIORINO DORA BALTEA MM 60 3
83 BARBERO GIANLUCA A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO MM 35 10
84 ARDO' PAOLO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 55 6
85 MESSA ANDREA FILMAR MM 40 14
86 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 50 12
87 GRECI ALESSANDRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 11
88 COPELLI FAUSTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 7
89 VALERIO CORRADO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 40 15
90 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 45 15
91 SARTORETTI ELISA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 35 1
92 OSELLA PAOLO HALF MARATHON MM 50 13
93 PAGLIASSOTTO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 16
94 BOSONETTO RENZO MONTEROSA MM 55 8
95 LANTERMINO DAVIDE ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 50 14
96 CORONA MASSIMO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO MM 45 17
97 EANDI ELIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 45 18
98 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 50 15
99 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF 40 1
100 LINARI VITALIANO PODISTICA LEINI MM 45 19
101 PREGNO MARCO ATLETICA VENARIA MM 45 20
102 BORRELLI ANDREA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 12
103 DEBERNARDI MARTINO MONTEROSA MM 45 21
104 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 50 16
105 MASSA FLAVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 16
106 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 55 9
107 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 45 22
108 NAVILLI EZIO PODISTICA SETZU MM 50 17
109 RUSSO PAOLO A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 2
110 CASELLA FRANCO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 17
111 ANDRONICO GILLES ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 24
112 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 23
113 BUGNANO MASSIMO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 18
114 PIRAS ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 18
115 PERINO MARIO AVIS IVREA MM 40 19
116 COPPO CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 20
117 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 21
118 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 22
119 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 19
120 LESERRI TOMMASO ATLETICA VENARIA MM 45 24
121 FERRARA VINCENZO DORA BALTEA MM 40 23
122 RAMAGLIA ANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM 50 20
123 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO PODISTICA LEINI MM 40 24
124 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 60 4
125 DEMATEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 13
126 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 14
127 BRUSOTTI SERGIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MM 50 21
128 SERRA GIUSEPPE DORA BALTEA MM 50 22
129 RAO LAURA A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF 35 2
130 CESTE MARCO SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 45 25
131 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 25
132 COMETTO SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 40 25
133 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 50 23
134 SOAVE RICCARDO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 40 26
135 RAGO GIUSEPPE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN MM 35 15
136 MITTICA DOMENICO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 27
137 BRIZZI CARLO PODISTICA LEINI MM 50 24
138 DELLA CHIARA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 26
139 VOLPATTO SIMONE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 28
140 AIMINO GIANBATTISTA SISPORT FIAT MM 50 25
141 BENEDETTO CRISTINA PODISTICA LEINI MF 45 2
142 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO MM 60 5
143 ACOTTO GAIO MARIO IVREA CANAVESE MM 55 10
144 YOUNG JAMES WILLIAM PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA ATLETI 26
145 YOUNG THOMAS WILLIAM PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA ATLETI 27
146 MARTORANA ALFREDO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 29
147 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 27
148 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 11
149 BRASOLIN SANDRO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI MM 45 28
150 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 12
151 LAROGNA ROBERTO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 35 16
152 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 45 29
153 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 17
154 KUZMINSKA KATARYNA PODISTICA LEINI MF 35 3
155 TAPPARO ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 35 18
156 CHIARA GUIDO PODISTICA LEINI MM 40 30
157 GNORRA GIULIANO DORA BALTEA MM 55 13
158 ORIGLIA MARCO AVIS IVREA MM 50 26
159 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 19
160 MOTTINO LUCA MONCRIVELLESE ATLETI 28
161 MASCIANDARO FRANCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 29
162 ZAGAMI ANGELO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 2
163 MALTA SERGIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 20
164 MUTTI MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 30
165 MALERBA MAURIZIO PODISTICA LEINI MM 50 27
166 GIARDINA GIOVANNA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 45 3
167 NEVACHE ANDREA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 MM 35 21
168 MEGALE LUCIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 14
169 URBANO RITA ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETE 2
170 ROSSATO UMBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 22
171 SAPORITO BERNARDO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 50 28
172 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 45 30
173 CABODI MAURO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE ATLETI 31
174 DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 31
175 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 35 23
176 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 15
177 VIGNANI PAOLA MONTEBIANCO MF 45 4
178 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 16
179 MANCUSO FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 31
180 DI CESARE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 29
181 GRILLO GAETANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 50 30
182 DEMARIA ENRICO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MM 50 31
183 BOZZA ANGELO DORA BALTEA MM 50 32
184 TERRANO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 50 33
185 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM 60 6
186 VERNACCHIO DANIELE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 35 24
187 SEMERARO TIZIANA GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF 50 1
188 ERARIO MARIA ROSA PODISTICA LEINI ATLETE 3
189 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 25
190 DAGASSO MAURIZIO DORA BALTEA MM 40 32
191 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 33
192 ROATTA GIAN CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 55 17
193 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM 60 7
194 DEFINIS LUIGINA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF 45 5
195 CERESA GASTALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 32
196 BENEDETTO PAOLO DORA BALTEA MM 55 18
197 GIORGI FULVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 26
198 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 60 8
199 VENTUROLI SANDRO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 19
200 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 60 9
201 ROBERTO IVANA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 ATLETE 4
202 HERIN ROMANO SANTORSO MM 45 32
203 TURINO PAOLO ATLETICA PONT DONNAZ ATLETI 33
204 FULCHIERO PAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM 35 27
205 D'ANNIBALE SILVIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 34
206 INDUNI GIUSEPPE A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 3
207 GIANASSO ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 28
208 MIGNOGNA ALDO PODISTICA REBA MM 45 33
209 STRACUZZI MASSIMO DORA BALTEA MM 50 34
210 BERTONE ROBERTO ATLETICA PONT DONNAZ MM 40 35
211 D'AURIA ANGELA INDIVIDUALE MF 35 4
212 PERONA CORRADO LEVA DOR MM 40 36
213 CERNAT ADELINA PODISTICA NONE MF 35 5
214 MORELLO ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 34
215 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA ATLETE 5
216 ALBREGARD ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 35
217 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 35 29
218 CALABRESE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 30
219 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO PODISTICA LEINI MM 45 35
220 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 60 10
221 GRIECO DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 45 36
222 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF 45 6
223 PADUANO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 37
224 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 38
225 CARUSO TIZIANA A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF 40 2
226 PERENZIN LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 50 36
227 BELARDELLI GISEPPE A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 4
228 CHIABODO MARCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 39
229 MAROTTA ANTONIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 20
230 PAOLO MAURIZIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 31
231 CAPACCHIONE ANTONIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 45 37
232 SADO PIER GIANNI DORA BALTEA MM 50 37
233 DELLACASA MAURO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 50 38
234 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 39
235 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 38
236 NERRI LUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 34
237 TRISCARI LUCIANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 35 32
238 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 65 3
239 FAVARETTO CLAUDIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 55 21
240 BERTOLINI MATTEO PODISTICA LEINI MM 40 40
241 CALI' MONICA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF 35 6
242 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 40 41
243 ZOPPIS CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 35 33
244 CHETTA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO ATLETI 35
245 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 22
246 ROSSINO SANTINO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 55 23
247 STIRONE RICCARDO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN MM 50 40
248 FERRAMOSCA MICHELE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 34
249 DANNA ROBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 39
250 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA PODISTICA LEINI MF 40 3
251 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA LA VETTA MONGRANDO MM 40 42
252 BARBERO FABIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 40
253 BASSO GIANPAOLO ATLETICA RUBATA' MM 60 11
254 CERICOLA MICHELEANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 65 4
255 ZENGA SILVESTRO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 41
256 LA VECCHIA ANGELA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 ATLETE 6
257 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 35 35
258 FABBRO MARISA GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF 45 7
259 BARATELLA DAVIDE AVIS TORINO MM 40 43
260 CAMPANI ALBERTO AVIS IVREA MM 35 36
261 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING MM 45 41
262 MOTTINO EMANUELE MONCRIVELLESE ATLETI 36
263 CAT GENOVA CLAUDIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 35 7
264 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 60 12
265 PAGLIA PIERCARLO MONTEROSA ATLETI 37
266 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 50 42
267 TORCHETTI ROCCO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 13
268 BARBUTO RAFFAELE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 42
269 LORENZON SONIA SISPORT FIAT ATLETE 7
270 LORENZI UGO HALF MARATHON MM 55 24
271 CALOSSO CAMILLA SISPORT FIAT ATLETE 8
272 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 60 14
273 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 50 43
274 MEINERO ANDREA FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 44
275 NIDO MAURO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN MM 60 15
276 BOGGIA FABRIZIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 37
277 MAITA GAETANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 60 16
278 REGIS GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE MM 55 25
279 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 45 43
280 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 26
281 POMPELE SERGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 45
282 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 35 8
283 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 45 44
284 PERINO ANDREA DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 45
285 FRANCONE PAOLO ATLETICA RUBATA' MM 65 5
286 MALAFAI GIUSEPPE A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 5
287 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 44
288 SIGNORE VINCENZO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 46
289 GIAIMO GERRY CALOGERO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 47
290 SARTORIS LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 48
291 BENOZZO FERRUCCIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 49
292 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 55 27
293 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO VALCHIUSELLA ATLETI 38
294 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 55 28
295 LA MALFA LORENZO DORA BALTEA MM 40 50
296 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF 45 8
297 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO ATLETI 39
298 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 50 2
299 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 45
300 MANDES MICHELE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 17
301 ORLANDO CORRADO PODISTICA LEINI MM 40 51
302 MAINA ELVIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM 40 52
303 GUZZI LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 53
304 ESPOSITO THAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETE 9
305 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 50 46
306 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 50 47
307 LA TROFA FRANCESCO PODISTICA LEINI MM 35 38
308 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 50 48
309 MELI GABRIELE DORA BALTEA ATLETI 40
310 MAROTTA ANNA MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 45 9
311 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 49
312 VALLERO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 41
313 COMMITO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 54
314 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 45 10
315 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO DORA BALTEA MM 55 29
316 PETRILLO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 50 50
317 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF 60 1
318 FRAGNI ALESSANDRO MINERVA ASD MM 40 55
319 MASSARO ALBERTO PODISTICA LEINI MM 50 51
320 VARDA PIERLORENZO HALF MARATHON MM 55 30
321 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 50 3
322 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 46
323 PULLANO DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 70 6
324 NUZZACI LUIGI ATLETICA RUBATA' MM 45 47
325 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 55 31
326 SAVI MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 42
327 STEFFANO GIANLUIGI LEVA DOR MM 55 32
328 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 43
329 GIORDANINO SILVIA PODISTICA LEINI MF 45 11
330 CARATTO ANDREA TURIN MARATHON MM 35 39
331 FEROGLIA CHIARA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 35 9
332 MAGNINO SIMONE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 44
333 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 50 4
334 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 50 52
335 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 45 48
336 LI CHUNLAN ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 12
337 BRUNO BENITO GABRIELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO ATLETI 45
338 TAPPERO MERLO DOMENICO DORA BALTEA MM 55 33
339 SANTON GISEPPE A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 7
340 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 70 8
341 TURINETTI ABERTO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 35 40
342 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 41
343 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO PODISTICA LEINI MM 50 53
344 PINCHI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 50 54
345 GIORGI OSVALDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 70 9
346 GRIFFA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 56
347 PICATTO MIRTO HALF MARATHON MM 70 10
348 BOELLIS LUIGI CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 60 18
349 PASSERINI SANDRO DORA BALTEA MM 60 19
350 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 50 55
351 BRUNO GIULIO A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON MM 35 42
352 SCANTAMBURLO MARIA LUISA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MF 55 1
353 RODDA PIERLUIGI AVIS IVREA MM 60 20
354 VERTERAMO CARLO ATLETICA VENARIA MM 40 57
355 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 58
356 ORLAREJ ROSA ATLETICA PONT DONNAZ MF 35 10
357 PITITTO LUCIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 35 11
358 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 60 21
359 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 49
360 CONVERSANO GERARDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 34
361 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 55 35
362 BARILE GIUSEPPE A. S. D. BOGNANCO MM 70 11
363 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 56
364 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 65 6
365 CENTOLANZA DANIELA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF 40 4
366 GOLFETTO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 46
367 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 36
368 MARCHESE LUCA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 35 43
369 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 60 2
370 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 60 22
371 MEGALE EVA PAMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 35 12
372 CANTELLO GIANPAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 45 50
373 DRAGO IVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 57
374 DI VIETRI PASQUALE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 70 12
375 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETI 47
376 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 55 37
377 PEROTTO PAOLA AVIS IVREA MF 40 5
378 POVOLO GIANLUCA AVIS IVREA MM 45 51
379 BASSO RICCARDO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 58
380 VOTO MARLENE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 40 6
381 GARIGLIO FLAVIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 59
382 BURLAKOVA TETYANA BASE RUNNING MF 40 7
383 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 55 38
384 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA DORA BALTEA MF 45 13
385 DANIELE SERGIO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MM 50 59
386 FONTE PAOLO DORA BALTEA MM 65 7
387 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 45 14
388 TOSCO GIANLUCA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 52
389 CANNATELLO ANTONELLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 5
390 GALEASSO ANGELO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 8
391 STELLA FRANCO LEVA DOR MM 50 60
392 O'FLYNN ELZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETE 10
393 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 35 44
394 MINO TIZIANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MF 40 8
395 GAYS ANDREA CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MM 35 45
396 CAPPELLI LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 60 23
397 ADRAGNA MARGARET ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 40 9
398 BUSO MARIA FRANCA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 40 10
399 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 39
400 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 61
401 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 40
402 DE COLLE MASSIMO AVIS IVREA MM 60 24
403 LEONE MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 60
404 NIZZIA TIZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 50 62
405 CITRO MARIA TERESA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 40 11
406 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 41
407 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 65 9
408 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE MARIO DORA BALTEA MM 50 63
409 CEFALU' MARIELLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 6
410 MARRETTA CATERINA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 45 15
411 ZACCARIA NADIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 16
412 BRUNO DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 50 64
413 GENOVESE DINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 35 46
414 FERRO RICCARDO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 65 10
415 MAGNINO SILVANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETE 11
416 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 61
417 ROLANDO DOMENICO LEVA DOR MM 40 62
418 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 50 7
419 SIMONELLI GIORGIO TURIN MARATHON MM 45 53
420 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF 55 2
421 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF 55 3
422 BONELLO CESARE A.S.D. TO021 MM 70 13
423 BO' AGOSTINO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 14
424 BOGGIO CHIARA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETE 12
425 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 50 8
426 RINALDI SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 50 65
427 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 60 25
428 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 55 4
429 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 54
430 RUDA' CHIARA G.S.P.T. 75 MF 40 12
431 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 50 9
432 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 65 11
433 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 60 26
434 CIMINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 55
435 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 42
436 VICO VITTORIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN MM 65 12
437 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 60 3
438 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 35 47
439 MOSCARELLI STEFANO DORA BALTEA MM 60 27
440 ROSSI MIRANDA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 40 13
441 FROLA EBERENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 50 10
442 GIROTTO GIANLUCA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 35 48
443 DANIELI LUANA POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MF 35 13
444 MONTESANO GAETANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 60 28
445 NICCHI GIUSEPPE LEVA DOR MM 60 29
446 FERRETTI SIMONA PODISTICA LEINI MF 45 17
447 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 43
448 MARANGON DONATELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MF 50 11
449 DE VECCHI ORNELLA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF 50 12
450 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 35 49
451 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 60 30
452 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 70 15
453 CALLEGARI VENERINA GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF 60 4
454 ANGELONI CORRADO RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO MM 40 63
455 MASIERO LORETTO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 65 13
456 GARINO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 70 16
457 BUONO MARIA ROSARIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MF 45 18
458 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 60 31
459 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 65 14
460 DEPREZ NATHALIE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MF 40 14
461 SATTA MARINELLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 55 5
462 BARDINI GIOVANNI AVIS IVREA MM 65 15
463 GISMONDI EUGENIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 45 56
464 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 60 32
465 GIANUSSO MICHELE PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO MM 35 50
466 URSO ELENA PODISTICA REBA MF 40 15
467 DONETTI RINCON TIZIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 40 16
468 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM 40 64
469 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY ATLETE 13
470 BIASIBETTI DAVIDE FILMAR ATLETI 48
471 GALFRE' ELISABETTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 19
472 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 35 14
473 BELTRAMO SIMONA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 MF 35 15
474 GAROFALO CARMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MF 50 13
475 CAPUTO ALFONSO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 65
476 AIMO BOOT ELISA GIORDANA LOMBARDI ATLETE 14
477 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 55 6
478 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF 45 20
479 ARCHINA TERESA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 60 5
480 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM 55 44
481 SGHERRI MARIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 70 17
482 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 ATLETE 15
483 ANESA ALDO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 65 16
484 MARANGONI IVANA INDIVIDUALE MF 40 17
485 PERENNO SILVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 57
486 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY MM 50 66
487 ZINGARELLI MARIKA SANTORSO MF 40 18
488 CASTAGNA EDWIGE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 40 19
489 PANE RAFFAELA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF 50 14
490 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 50 15
491 CIRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 33
492 FOLLIS PIERO EUSEBIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 45