IMPERIA – MONTE FAUDO

Data Luogo Categoria
3 giugno 2012 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Imperia - Monte Faudo (03 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 1 Vaccina Tommaso TR040 Athletic Terni Senior m 1.37.47
2 6 Rognoni Dario MI551 Atl. Da Paura Senior m 1.41.38
3 2 El Makhrout Abdelaziz TR040 Athletic Terni Senior m 1.44.21
4 51 Mersi Enzo AO003 Atletica Monterosa Fogu Arnad Senior m 1.45.38
5 18 Sartor Walter CN004 A.S.D.Dragonero MM35 1.45.43
6 7 Trincheri Lorenzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. Roata  Chiusani MM40 1.46.07
7 5 Canaglia Mirko MI077 Cus Pro Patria Milano Senior m 1.48.00
8 42 Tallone Ezio CN004 A.S.D.Dragonero Senior m 1.50.48
9 52 Bertino Mirco TO092 Lib. Forno Sergio Benetti Senior m 1.54.22
10 3 Quaglia Emma GE002 A.S.D.  C.U.S. Genova Senior f 1.57.23
11 70 Fracchia Gilberto SV019 Atletica Varazze MM45 1.58.13
12 12 Beccaris Fabrizio TO211 Atletica Settimese Senior m 1.59.04
13 33 Lagna Piercarlo TO211 Atletica Settimese MM45 1.59.30
14 43 Vernocchi Stefano GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi MM40 1.59.38
15 88 Chiavacci Alberto FI177 A.S. Atl. Vinci Senior m 1.59.41
16 82 Parato Antonio SV202 Asd Albenga Runners MM45 2.01.29
17 11 Abrate Luca CN004 A.S.D.Dragonero MM35 2.05.33
18 114 Vidali Ermanno IM333 Marathon Club Imperia MM45 2.06.02
19 61 Gorlero Leone IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM50 2.06.44
20 119 Barovero Paolo CN018 Asdgruppopodisti Albesi Mokafe MM55 2.09.08
21 101 Oriolo Davide IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli Senior m 2.09.41
22 78 Mazzucco Laura CN021 A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio Senior f 2.10.03
23 77 Bonavia Giovanni CN037 Asd Atletica Racconigi MM55 2.10.29
24 50 Gualtieri Massimiliano GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi MM35 2.11.03
25 64 Valcado Riccardo IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM45 2.11.30
26 57 Casorla Guy 00000 Francia MM45 2.12.51
27 45 Iannone Alessandro GE055 Maratoneti Genovesi MM45 2.12.57
28 27 Zanatta Alan IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM40 2.14.27
29 107 Sgro' Daniele IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM35 2.14.28
30 91 Rivera Clara SV021 Atletica Cairo Senior f 2.14.43
31 84 Ramoino Maurizio 00000 Libero Senior m 2.15.29
32 89 Sassano Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio MM40 2.15.59
33 22 Boewer Ludger Robert IM849 Sanremo Runners MM50 2.16.27
34 92 Belluomo Rino Massimiliano IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM35 2.16.44
35 86 Foschi Antonello SV064 Alassio In Salute Running Team MM45 2.17.14
36 104 Di Rocco Matteo 00000 La Pineta Arma di Taggia Senior m 2.17.20
37 80 Launo Marco SV021 Atletica Cairo MM50 2.17.29
38 79 Rinero Massimo CN021 A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio MM50 2.17.53
39 55 Chandelier Christophe 00000 Francia MM40 2.17.55
40 19 Del Giudice Angelo IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo MM40 2.18.14
41 109 Perrone Davide IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM50 2.19.20
42 49 Giribaldi Corrado IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM40 2.19.27
43 76 Francisco Paolo IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo MM45 2.19.28
44 97 Turchiano Michele IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM45 2.20.20
45 105 Massabo' Enrico IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM45 2.20.20
46 102 Lanteri Eric 00000 Libero MM35 2.22.35
47 14 Meinero Samuele SV551 S.S. Runners Loano MM35 2.23.28
48 71 Guaglianone Federico IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM40 2.23.34
49 117 Montecucco Ezio 00000 Libero MM50 2.25.37
50 46 Riccardi Ivo CN004 A.S.D.Dragonero MM50 2.25.41
51 75 Cravero Roberto CN004 A.S.D.Dragonero MM50 2.26.04
52 90 Ceriotti Giampaolo SV064 Alassio In Salute Running Team MM45 2.27.23
53 34 Bertolino Gian Piero TO211 Atletica Settimese MM45 2.27.39
54 17 Foroni Marco IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM40 2.28.34
55 85 Colli Gabriele 00000 Libero MM35 2.28.47
56 32 Canarelli Mario TO211 Atletica Settimese MM50 2.28.58
57 63 Perrucca Fossato Rita 00000 Libero Senior f 2.29.09
58 111 Alberti Stefano IM333 Marathon Club Imperia MM45 2.30.01
59 20 Fisanotti Adolfo TO020 Atl. Chierese & Leo MM50 2.31.25
60 108 Desilvestri Paolo 00000 Libero Senior m 2.32.14
61 87 Lotto Diego IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo MM40 2.33.43
62 94 Magnaldi Walter CN021 A.S.D Pam Mondovi-Chiusa Pesio MM50 2.34.58
63 93 Ronca Riccardo 00000 Libero Senior m 2.36.23
64 31 Cason Elisabetta TO211 Atletica Settimese Senior f 2.36.26
65 83 Paolieri Gianmarco SV058 Atletica Ceriale San Giorgio MM50 2.36.37
66 47 Favero Mauro IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM35 2.37.09
67 74 Bertola Giuseppina Tiziana CN004 A.S.D.Dragonero Senior f 2.38.04
68 13 Biamonti Antonella IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo Senior f 2.38.22
69 37 Cason Daniela TO211 Atletica Settimese Senior f 2.38.49
70 39 Molle Giacomo SV202 Asd Albenga Runners MM40 2.40.29
71 116 Garibaldi Giuseppe IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM50 2.41.07
72 110 Bruno Tito IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM55 2.43.12
73 44 Michelis Paolo SV202 Asd Albenga Runners MM35 2.43.51
74 100 Dellavalle Andrea IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM35 2.43.51
75 10 Beccaria Roberto IM065 A.S. Atletica 92 Ventimiglia MM40 2.45.07
76 48 Rosso Alessandro IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM50 2.45.40
77 23 Paradiso Claudio IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM40 2.45.56
78 56 Delfino Diego SV202 Asd Albenga Runners MM35 2.45.59
79 68 Parodi Agostino SV202 Asd Albenga Runners MM55 2.46.00
80 113 Arrigo Giuseppe IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM40 2.47.43
81 29 Bondioli Maurizio TO211 Atletica Settimese MM50 2.49.16
82 96 Dabbene Danilo TO094 Atletica Est Torino MM50 2.50.02
83 35 Perrone Giovanni TO211 Atletica Settimese MM45 2.50.19
84 53 Lillu Annibale IM200 Podij Rajnaldi A.S.D. MM45 2.50.31
85 21 Arnelli Aldo CN019 A.S.D. Podistica 2000 Marene MM60 2.50.47
86 24 Conti Raffaella IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo Senior f 2.50.57
87 103 Bessone Guido IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM45 2.50.59
88 98 Gaiero Giuseppe IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM50 2.52.15
89 118 Almonti Gianluca CN006 G.S.D. Pod. Buschese MM45 2.52.47
90 15 Solano Fortunato Renato IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli MM65 2.53.23
91 106 Tacca Filippo IM029 U.S. Maurina Olio Carli Senior m 2.53.24
92 99 Mornico Alessia IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna Senior f 2.54.17
93 112 Stua William IM333 Marathon Club Imperia MM60 2.54.59
94 40 Santocchini Fabrizio IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM35 2.55.00
95 115 Fusi Massimo IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo MM55 2.56.48
96 26 Ciambella Dante IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM40 3.02.05
97 58 Paolino Teresa IM333 Marathon Club Imperia Senior f f.t.m.
98 67 Goso Alessandro IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo MM50 f.t.m.
99 66 Piseddu Daniele IM034 Ass. Pro San Pietro Sanremo MM40 f.t.m.
100 16 Fellegara Morena 00000 Libero Senior f f.t.m.
101 25 Gambacorta Valerio IM580 Unione Sportiva Caramagna MM35 f.t.m.
102 60 Barisciani Marco IM333 Marathon Club Imperia MM35 f.t.m.
103 36 Citro Maria Teresa TO211 Atletica Settimese Senior f f.t.m.
104 54 Lupori Silvia IM200 Podij Rajnaldi A.S.D. Senior f f.t.m.