25° MEMORIAL ERMANNO POMPILI

Data Luogo Categoria
3 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
25° Memorial Pompili (03 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 787 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM
2 477 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM
3 757 ERREBBAH Mostafa CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1971 SM
4 565 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
5 61 NOVELLA Daniele AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1972 MM40
6 822 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM
7 554 PERLO Lorenzo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM
8 793 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM
9 568 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
10 941 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 SM
11 756 EL KHAZZARI Abdelkader CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 MM35
12 516 MAXIM Ioan CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
13 255 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
14 911 STEFANI Elisa MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1986 SF
15 871 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40
16 375 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM
17 839 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
18 279 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 PM
19 398 TOSELLI Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40
20 268 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
21 910 BONGIOVANNI Ombretta MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1985 SF
22 402 DELLAVALLE Albertino CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40
23 763 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
24 830 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
25 811 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
26 520 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1989 SM
27 265 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM50
28 405 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35
29 472 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35
30 774 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
31 828 GUIDETTI Alain CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40
32 379 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
33 506 ALLEMANO LIAMBO Frances CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
34 308 RUGGIERO Rosario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
35 841 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
36 674 VENTURINO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
37 280 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
38 646 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40
39 262 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
40 19 FARANDA Achille AL002 A.T.A. 1970 MM40
41 294 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
42 688 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
43 741 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
44 940 DE VINCENTI Gianluigi TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1978 TM
45 376 BERARDO Fulvio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1977 SM
46 789 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40
47 813 BORDIN Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1985 TM
48 237 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35
49 754 BOASSO Enrico CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1982 SM
50 651 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
51 513 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
52 303 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
53 267 LASINA Bruno AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 SM
54 249 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
55 8 BUSCA Lino AL002 A.T.A. 1970 MM40
56 433 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
57 752 BADELLINO Gianfranco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1960 MM50
58 403 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50
59 317 PIA Matteo AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1996 AM
60 518 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1990 PM
61 767 NIEDDU' Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
62 812 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM
63 479 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
64 374 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM
65 840 PERSENDA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
66 704 FILANTE Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
67 869 MATTONE Giuseppina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF40
68 750 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45
69 514 FERRERO Luciano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55
70 797 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
71 570 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM
72 228 CIPOLLA Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1949 MM60
73 653 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
74 562 TESTA Paolo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1992 PM
75 569 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM45
76 643 NEGRINO Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
77 844 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60
78 248 CENA Diego AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
79 521 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1959 MM50
80 825 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
81 450 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45
82 340 GULINO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40
83 392 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
84 925 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
85 861 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
86 843 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
87 836 ORSELLO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
88 571 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
89 391 MANZO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1985 SM
90 903 TALIANO Corrado CN046 ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1973 MM35
91 837 ELLENA Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
92 509 CHARBONNIER Patrik CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 SM
93 561 SERRAU Gianluca CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1991 PM
94 683 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
95 603 CRAVERO Pier Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40
96 320 SPEDO Oliviero AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1962 MM50
97 309 MUSSO Marco AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1973 MM35
98 564 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
99 553 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60
100 772 RACCA Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
101 356 COSTANTINO Pietro AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM35
102 874 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
103 600 CORDERO Mauro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
104 458 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
105 739 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
106 544 GIORDANO Mauro CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1976 SM
107 848 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
108 380 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
109 456 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
110 443 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50
111 258 FAVARO Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MM35
112 304 VOGLINO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
113 274 MASTINU Gian Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
114 959 PERUCCIO Floriano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1963 MM45
115 250 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
116 611 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
117 849 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
118 918 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
119 614 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
120 609 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
121 530 DONETTO Fabrizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM40
122 723 MULASSO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1982 TM
123 782 CASTELLINO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50
124 759 FUMERO Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
125 282 PETILLI Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
126 371 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
127 730 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40
128 696 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
129 602 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
130 567 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF
131 868 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM
132 912 STRIPPOLI Michele RM173 LBM SPORT TEAM 1969 MM40
133 699 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
134 269 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
135 240 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
136 381 CAGNOTTI Ezio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
137 584 BARBARITO Franco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1973 MM35
138 621 GRECO David CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
139 385 DOTTA Enzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45
140 851 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
141 870 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
142 734 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
143 852 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 MM35
144 453 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM40
145 446 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
146 684 BOFFA Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35
147 732 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
148 411 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
149 337 GISONDI Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
150 316 PIA Flavio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45
151 581 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
152 535 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50
153 650 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
154 311 DE NARDO Paolo AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45
155 266 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
156 672 TORCHIO Fabio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
157 926 ALLOATTI Franco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
158 287 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40
159 270 LO PORTO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
160 499 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
161 566 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
162 510 CHARBONNIER Ugo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM60
163 399 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40
164 533 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
165 382 CAGNOTTI Franca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MF35
166 736 NASO Diego CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
167 350 PUNGITORE Domenico AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40
168 532 ISOPI Luciano CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1970 MM40
169 880 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
170 346 MOSSOTTO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
171 348 PASTORE Giovanni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40
172 327 CIRILLO Luigi AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
173 921 BUSSI Chiaffredo Edoard TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1976 SM
174 272 MARTELLI Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SM
175 826 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
176 654 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1987 TM
177 804 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
178 838 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
179 263 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
180 679 BADELLINO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55
181 744 TOSA Gianluca CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
182 470 COULIBALY Amadou CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1992 PM
183 887 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
184 919 MARRAS Piero Antonio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40
185 445 GHIBAUDO Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1988 SM
186 659 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
187 235 AGOSTINI Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
188 254 DE LOS SANTOS Ademar Au AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
189 245 CANNELLA Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
190 691 CARBONE Elena CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MF35
191 552 PANERO Sergio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1957 MM55
192 957 CANAVESE Ivo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40
193 259 FRANCIA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
194 442 FASOLIS Costanza CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1986 SF
195 924 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
196 946 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM
197 351 SPERETTA Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40
198 368 POGGIO Alberto AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1980 TM
199 394 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
200 253 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
201 794 MORENA Fausto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1960 MM50
202 234 SKOK Piero AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50
203 290 RINALDI Nadia AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1972 MF40
204 894 CASORIA Luca CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1978 TM
205 363 MONASTERI Giuseppe AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM35
206 769 PAGLIUZZI Fabio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SM
207 595 CARRETTO Valeria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
208 345 MENDOLA Salvatore AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1977 MM35
209 440 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
210 771 PEZZUTO Riccardo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 MM35
211 645 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
212 384 DELLA MONICA Nicola CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
213 397 SENATORE Massimo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40
214 768 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
215 331 DELUCIA Pasquale AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM55
216 755 CALELLO Nicola CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
217 637 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
218 545 GONELLA Fabio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1974 MM35
219 436 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
220 743 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
221 171 PECIS Paolo AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1967 MM45
222 53 PICCARDI Marco AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 1967 MM45
223 955 TRUCCO Paolo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35
224 944 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35
225 523 CALLERI Sergio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50
226 725 MONTE Gianni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MM40
227 233 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
228 423 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50
229 463 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
230 404 LETTIERI Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MM40
231 507 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
232 709 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
233 305 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
234 341 LENTO Filippo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1985 TM
235 352 ZANETTI Antonio Roberto AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM55
236 859 GHIGLIA Ettore CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
237 517 RIBECCO Angelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
238 271 MARCHISIO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
239 930 RINALDI Luca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40
240 359 ERPETTO Mario AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MM40
241 550 MONTELEONE Marco CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1967 MM45
242 503 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
243 954 NICOLA Marco TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1977 MM35
244 575 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40
245 620 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
246 489 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM
247 660 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
248 819 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 SF
249 850 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45
250 495 RITTANO Riccardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
251 534 PAGLIUZZI Valerio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50
252 275 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
253 310 AIT TALEB Abdelaali AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1982 TM
254 588 BASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
255 165 LAZZARONE Antonio AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1967 MM45
256 737 SATTAMINO Andrea CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM
257 401 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35
258 540 BOSSETTO Corrado CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40
259 491 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
260 896 PASSARELLA Claudio CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1974 MM35
261 578 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
262 101 GRIMALDI Antonio AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1956 MM55
263 762 GOLA Lorenzo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1957 MM55
264 464 BOTTA Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
265 264 GIOVINE Mara AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
266 902 ALMONDO Elisa CN046 ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1977 MF35
267 498 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
268 388 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
269 434 ARNAUDO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1996 AM
270 488 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
271 529 DI BIN Erik CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 JM
272 953 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
273 934 SAMAROTTO Claudio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1972 MM40
274 766 NARBONA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
275 572 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
276 949 MARGARIA Gianluca TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1975 MM35
277 834 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
278 400 VISSIO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
279 573 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
280 515 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
281 396 SALVAGNO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
282 319 SPANO' Antonio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45
283 748 ABRATE Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
284 866 AIME Sergio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40
285 796 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
286 847 VERMIGLIO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
287 563 VARTULI Costantino CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1965 MM45
288 717 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
289 427 RUATTA Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
290 549 MARTINO Daniele CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1968 SM
291 582 ANDALORO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
292 560 SARDO Albino CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1967 MM45
293 505 ZANGARINI Stefano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1987 SM
294 329 CONTI Marco Luigi umber AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45
295 315 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF40
296 455 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
297 628 LA CAVA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 TM
298 45 BAGLIERI Giuliano AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 1956 MM55
299 692 CASSINELLI Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
300 353 ALBERTI Secondo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1959 MM50
301 882 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65
302 342 MAGAGNA Roberto AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM55
303 818 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
304 504 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55
305 487 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35
306 451 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
307 846 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50
308 829 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
309 751 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
310 731 RAVIOLA Ezio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
311 854 BIALE Stefano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1972 SM
312 355 CINQUEMANI Franca AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MF40
313 283 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
314 485 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
315 939 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
316 758 FILIPPELLI Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1956 MM55
317 260 GALATI Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55
318 671 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
319 422 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50
320 390 GIRAUDO Claudio Stefano CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45
321 557 RUBINO Francesco CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1949 MM60
322 760 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
323 663 RUGGERI Filippo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TM
324 702 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
325 853 BALDO Jacopo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1985 SM
326 448 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
327 100 GRASSANO Nadia AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1966 MF45
328 285 PRUNOTTO Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45
329 927 DUTTO Giampaolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
330 471 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
331 608 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
332 306 GAGLIARDI Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
333 879 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55
334 383 CANU Pietro Luigi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40
335 711 FERRARO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35
336 536 AGOSTINI Giuliano CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1954 MM55
337 775 VIGNA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
338 244 BRUNA Vincenzo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
339 855 BOLOGNA Marina CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF50
340 916 VERGELLATO Giancarlo SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1952 MM60
341 922 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
342 291 SACCO BOTTO Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MF50
343 444 GHIBAUDO Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1961 MM50
344 863 TACCHINO Orlando CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
345 522 RAGGI Erasmo CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1965 MM45
346 932 VIETTI Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
347 913 BALSAMO Elisa SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1976 MF35
348 459 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
349 408 BOASSO Emiliano CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 MM35
350 783 COLOMBO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM
351 845 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55
352 586 BARBARITO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
353 784 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
354 605 CROSETTI Silvana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF
355 596 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
356 915 SANTINI Mauro SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1962 MM50
357 832 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
358 809 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
359 937 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
360 698 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
361 284 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
362 360 GABUSI Marco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1980 TM
363 278 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
364 708 GIORDANO Patrizia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 SF
365 694 CHIARLA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
366 301 VALPREDA Giuseppina AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MF45
367 369 SARDI Monica AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1978 TF
368 589 BELLINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
369 598 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
370 364 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF45
371 526 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55
372 860 MICHELIS Mirco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1953 MM55
373 761 GAUDISSARD Sergio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1968 MM40
374 616 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
375 881 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MF35
376 891 AIMASSO Giovanni CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1959 MM50
377 296 SORRENTINO Imma AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40
378 718 MONASTEROLO Domenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
379 326 CHIARANDA Gianfranco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1949 MM60
380 619 GIARDINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
381 746 VIGLINO Ugo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM50
382 808 AVAGNINA Sandro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
383 251 CORRENTI Gaetano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60
384 807 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55
385 831 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF
386 449 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
387 335 FALETTI Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
388 655 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
389 917 PIOVANO Sara SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1976 MF35
390 857 FERRARIS Lorenzo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1993 JM
391 821 CUNIBERTI Donatella CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MF45
392 500 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
393 942 CONTE Paolo Francesco TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1983 TM
394 387 DUTTO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1958 MM50
395 393 MEZEZI Elvi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
396 508 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
397 716 MINA Piergiorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
398 895 MANZO Roberto CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1979 TM
399 576 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
400 378 BIGOTTI Giovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50
401 435 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
402 721 MORENGO Diego CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35
403 321 ARDISSONE Mauro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1957 MM55
404 631 MARCELLINO Barbara CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
405 447 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
406 467 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
407 862 SORDO Claudio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1955 MM55
408 886 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
409 945 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50
410 593 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
411 690 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
412 806 ABRATE Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1945 MM65
413 713 MERLO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45
414 810 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45
415 543 GAMBIMI Alberto CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1960 MM50
416 338 GRASSO Lorenzo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1958 MM50
417 612 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
418 547 LA GRECA Rino CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1956 MM55
419 889 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
420 481 GOZZARINO Mattia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
421 753 BARBERIS Francesco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
422 299 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
423 661 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
424 97 GRAMAGLIA Calogero AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1962 MM50
425 525 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65
426 466 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
427 325 CAGNO Paolo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45
428 334 DEZZANI Angelo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM55
429 559 RUBINO Rosella CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 TF
430 468 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
431 454 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
432 501 SERENO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
433 604 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM
434 365 NEBBI Maurizio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1962 MM50
435 252 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
436 670 TAFUNI Simona CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
437 707 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
438 816 BRUNO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MF40
439 231 MARCHIONE Angelo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1952 MM60
440 229 FASANO Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
441 689 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55
442 729 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
443 656 QUAGLIETTA Damiano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
444 490 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
445 948 CIGNETTI PETRUZZA Marco TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35
446 938 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
447 936 BOURCET Gianni Luigi TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1957 MM55
448 460 BECCHIO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
449 667 SOLARO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1949 MM60
450 908 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40
451 344 MAZZEO Marco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1975 MM35
452 632 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
453 633 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
454 715 MILLION Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35
455 362 MILANESE Armando AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1953 MM55
456 373 ZULIAN Mirco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1976 MM35
457 929 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
458 705 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
459 298 SQUICCIARINI Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1952 MM60
460 773 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
461 343 MANETTA Fabio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
462 856 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM75
463 680 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
464 685 BONA Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
465 864 TARO' Massimo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1963 MM45
466 276 MONTEVARCHI Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
467 802 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF55
468 496 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM
469 897 TESTA Nicoletta CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1975 MF35
470 367 PETROCCIA Antonio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1967 MM45
471 247 CARTASEGNA Gisella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1960 MF50
472 538 BALDUCCI Vito CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1971 MM40
473 232 NAVONE Monica AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 MF40
474 900 FERRERO Gianmaria CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 JM
475 587 BARBERO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
476 519 FERRERO Nicoletta CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1992 PF
477 740 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
478 617 GIACHINO Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50
479 664 SCAVINO Daniela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TF
480 623 GRILLO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MM35
481 349 PROIETTI Filippo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
482 893 BATTAGLINO Pasqualina CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1967 MF45
483 333 DESSIMONE Elisa AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35
484 714 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
485 555 RAIMONDI Franca CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1960 MF50
486 634 MARTINO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
487 370 SUSENNA Franco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1961 MM50
488 640 MOLINO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
489 735 SACCO Flavio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MM40
490 624 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
491 537 BADELLINO Claudio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MM50
492 833 OCCELLI Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
493 354 CAMPANELLA Stefania AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1981 TF
494 528 D'AGOSTO Tiziana CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1963 MF45
495 419 MORINO Walter CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM55
496 527 D'AGOSTO Enza CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1964 MF45
497 531 FANCIULLO Antonio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1968 MM40
498 923 BAUDUCCO Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
499 412 GHIONE Giuseppe CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1953 MM55
500 241 BOERO Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1956 MM55
501 712 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
502 277 MORO Ferruccio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
503 639 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
504 607 DE FILIPPO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35
505 361 MANZONE Alba AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1961 MF50
506 473 DALMAZZO Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
507 728 PALMITESTA Angelo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
508 928 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
509 687 BREZZO Mario CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
510 227 BARBA Gaetano AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1957 MM55
511 914 SANTINI Daniele SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1988 SM
512 286 PRUNOTTO Sergio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MM55
513 592 BRACCO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40
514 300 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
515 322 AUDISIO Paola Adele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MF45
516 644 NIZZA Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
517 583 ARENA Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
518 872 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
519 658 QUASSOLO Dario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
520 307 MENZIO Mariangela AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1967 MF45
521 686 BOVO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
522 386 DRAY Silvia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
523 958 SITO Daniela TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MF40
524 407 BAINOTTI Franca CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MF50
525 842 RAMONDETTI Domenico CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1948 MM60
526 542 FISSORE Bruno CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40
527 648 PASQUINO Gabriella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MF50
528 649 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
529 943 RISOLO Angela Maria TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1959 MF50
530 638 MATERA Agostino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
531 890 SPADA Raffaella CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MF35
532 641 MUSSO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1956 MM55
533 594 BRUSSINO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1956 MM55
534 613 FALCO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
535 347 PASSARO Sabina AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1973 MF35
536 358 DONNARUMMA Antimo Diego AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM35
537 591 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
538 429 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45
539 421 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM65
540 706 GHISOLFI Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
541 441 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
542 579 AGRO' Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50
543 724 MURATORE Livio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
544 931 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
545 726 NEGRO Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
546 295 SEVITI Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
547 625 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
548 814 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35
549 835 ORLANDO Maria CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MF40
550 302 VETTORI Fulvio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
551 541 FAZZONE Fabio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1974 MM35
552 372 TOMASSETTI Valerio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1953 MM55
553 462 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF45
554 480 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
555 288 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
556 599 CONTERNO Maria Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF45
557 920 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55
558 935 BARDELLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MF40
559 297 SORRENTINO Teresa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
560 675 ALAMPI Antonio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM50
561 827 GIULIANO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1956 MM55
562 858 FERRARIS Luciano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1957 MM55
563 669 SUSENNA Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
564 328 CLAPASSON Elda Maria AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MF45
565 873 ROVERA Dolores CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1963 MF45
566 395 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40
567 323 BOLOGNINI Simonetta AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1960 MF50
568 410 CAVALLO Liliana CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1969 MF40
569 313 GRAZIANO Claudio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1966 MM45
570 906 BOAGLIO Gloria CN999 NON COMPETITIVO 1980 MNC
571 901 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
572 673 VALSANIA Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
573 332 DEMMA Antonio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1962 MM50
574 406 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60
575 610 DI TOMMASO Nicola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
576 652 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
577 482 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50
578 357 COTTONE Stefania AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1977 MF35
579 580 AGUZZI Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
580 665 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM
581 888 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
582 885 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM60
583 898 ARNEODO Daniele CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1996 AM
584 469 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
585 465 BRAMARDO Pier Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
586 312 GRASSO Michela AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1984 TF
587 494 RACCA Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
588 677 ARTUFFO Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
589 877 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM45
590 815 BOZZOLO Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1944 MM65
591 878 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50
592 907 DE BELLIS Maria CN999 NON COMPETITIVO 1975 MNC
593 951 MICHELIS Fabrizio TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35
594 678 ARTUSIO Luisa CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
595 497 ROMANO Carmela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MF40
596 493 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65
597 585 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
598 899 FERRERO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
599 956 ALLASIA Loredana TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MF40
600 366 PANNO Alfonso AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1956 MM55
601 484 MARCHIO' Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SF
602 950 MAZZETTO Fulvia TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1970 MF40
603 635 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
604 909 TARANTINO Gabriella GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1957 MF55
605 438 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65
606 461 BELLINO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MM60
607 475 DOTTA Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MF40
608 409 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65
609 416 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60
610 256 DESSIMONE Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
611 77 CASTELLI Renato AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1946 MM65
612 745 VIGLINO Armando CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
613 418 MISSERINI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50
614 330 COPPO Maria AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1951 MF60
615 720 MONTICONE Tamara CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1992 PF
616 697 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
617 764 LANFRANCO Gianni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1948 MM60
618 483 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60
619 377 BERTOLA Marina CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MF45
620 820 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75
621 733 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55
622 703 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM60

__Informazioni