21° PORTOFINO – RAPALLO

Data Luogo Categoria
3 giugno 2012 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
21° Portofino - Rapallo (03 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 639 BUSSONE ALESSANDRO RICCARDI MILANO 29:57:00
2 528 DE FERRARI MASSIMO SISPORTGYM A.S.D. 30:33:00
3 605 TRAGGIAI GIULIANO CITTA DI GENOVA 30:53:00
4 638 BUSSONE MATTEO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 31:01:00
5 593 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO E RISSO 31:06:00
6 646 SARTORI LUCA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 31:51:00
7 571 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI PODISTICA PERALTO 31:53:00
8 505 CASTELLARO MARCO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 32:15:00
9 520 SPATAFORA MATTEO FRECCE ZENA 32:28:00
10 536 BIONDI PATRIZIO LIBERO 32:39:00
11 587 SPAGNOLI MARCO PALEXTRAS SAVONA 32:52:00
12 651 OIOLI MAURIZIO LIBERO 32:57:00
13 627 VANNOZZI GIORGIO LIBERO 33:01:00
14 645 CACCIOLANZA ELGA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 33:06:00
15 689 DE LUCCHI TOMMASO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 33:14:00
16 765 BARACCHI GIOVANNI MARCIATORI CORTENUOVA 33:20:00
17 794 BRUZZONE PAOLO CAMBIASO E RISSO 34:15:00
18 803 CICERI ALESSANDRO MONZA MARATHON TIME 34:31:00
19 624 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 34:37:00
20 611 SCALI RICCARDO MARATONETI GENOVESI 34:41:00
21 653 COMITE PAOLO LIBERO 34:46:00
22 503 ARNABOLDI DAVIDE LIBERO 34:52:00
23 526 ZACCARIA DANIELE ATLETICA 42195 - BLU FRIDA 35:03:00
24 713 SANGUINETTO ANDREA LIBERO 35:15:00
25 791 MARTINI SONJA DELTA SPEDIZIONI 35:16:00
26 678 LOTTERI LUCA CUS PARMA 35:28:00
27 598 ARRIGO DANILO GENOVA ATLETICA 35:30:00
28 586 COSTI STEFANO LIBERO 35:32:00
29 592 LENTO ANGELA LIBERO 35:32:00
30 637 PEYLA ANDREA CITTA DI GENOVA 35:35:00
31 510 GUARENGHI LORENZO UISP PARMA 35:37:00
32 622 MARRE LUIGI LIBERO 35:46:00
33 531 FORNACCA DOMENICO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 35:47:00
34 688 GARIBALDI JACOPO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 35:54:00
35 804 TRABUCCO CHRITIAN LIBERO 36:01:00
36 715 GIOFFRE' CHRISTIAN ATLETICA DUE PERLE 36:17:00
37 620 COVONI MARCO LIBERO 36:19:00
38 618 CANEPA EMANUELE LIBERO 36:21:00
39 714 BLANCHETT DAVIDE ATLETICA DUE PERLE 36:26:00
40 565 SCHIAFFINO GUIDO HAPPY RUNNING 36:42:00
41 619 PEDRETTI MARCO LIBERO 36:53:00
42 561 SICARDI VINCENZO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 36:58:00
43 687 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 37:12:00
44 630 COMINOLI VALTER ASD BRUGHERIO 37:15:00
45 716 MAZZA MARCO LIBERO 37:28:00
46 591 ANDREOTTI DAVIDE LIBERO 37:32:00
47 533 MANCA LORENZO LIBERO 37:34:00
48 729 ROSSI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA VERBANIA 37:37:00
49 601 CIANI ANDREA LIBERO 37:37:00
50 608 MONTEDURO MARCO LIBERO 37:39:00
51 544 MADDALO CHIARA S. MICHELE P. 37:39:00
52 721 GNONE MATTEO CAMBIASO E RISSO 37:44:00
53 504 CARLI MAURIZIO LIBERO 37:54:00
54 669 PUGGIONI ANDREA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 38:04:00
55 735 CORINI PAOLA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 38:06:00
56 556 RAINOLDI MARCO STELMILIT CHIAVARI 38:17:00
57 647 CHINO PIERLUIGI ATLETICA DUE PERLE 38:19:00
58 731 ZICCA GIUSEPPE LIBERO 38:31:00
59 644 ZAMBELLI ROBERTO LIBERO 38:34:00
60 534 GENTILE JACOPO LIBERO 38:40:00
61 518 SHEA MOIRA REGINA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 38:42:00
62 668 MASCHIO MARIO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 38:46:00
63 695 SIGNORELLI LUCA LIBERO 38:48:00
64 680 ROLANDELLI GIANLUCA PAIDA RUNNERS 38:58:00
65 696 DELLE PIANE LUCIANO LIBERO 39:05:00
66 697 ZUNTINI FRANCO LIBERO 39:05:00
67 733 FOPPIANO ANDREA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 39:10:00
68 580 BERLINGERI MARCO ATLETICA RAPALLO 39:11:00
69 625 GROPPO MATTEO LIBERO 39:14:00
70 578 ORIO GABRIELE LIBERO 39:17:00
71 694 MANTOVANI VALERIO LIBERO 39:17:00
72 674 RONCAGLIOLO GIOVANNI ATLETICA DUE PERLE 39:18:00
73 585 VENDRAMIN ARMANDO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 39:23:00
74 720 PAGANI STEFANO ROAD RUNNER MILANO 39:26:00
75 609 BERRETTI ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 39:31:00
76 690 CARDINALI FABRIZIO LIBERO 39:31:00
77 725 LIGUORI LUCIANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 39:32:00
78 682 SANGUINETI MARCO PAIDA RUNNERS 39:34:00
79 675 CARAFFI FRANCO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 39:38:00
80 708 BONICELLI LUIGI LIBERO 39:54:00
81 734 LEVERONE GIANCARLO LIBERO 39:55:00
82 581 VACCA ROBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 40:17:00
83 508 FELLEGARA ENRICA 3 MORI 40:29:00
84 806 CONELLI CARLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 40:31:00
85 683 SCHIAFFINO NICOLA PAIDA RUNNERS 40:37:00
86 789 CASAGRANDE STEFANO LIBERO 40:37:00
87 763 ACACIA MARCELLA LIBERO 40:38:00
88 764 RAMPONE MICHELE LIBERO 40:38:00
89 655 BERTARELLI MICHELE AVIS MARATHON 40:44:00
90 595 LAPERTOSA LUCA LIBERO 40:45:00
91 724 MAGNASCO ROBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 40:50:00
92 621 MELZI CARLO LIBERO 40:56:00
93 793 GALLI ROBERTO LIBERO 40:56:00
94 512 PICASSO FABIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 40:57:00
95 650 MORTOLA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 41:00:00
96 648 FRIGERIO GIANNI PODISTICA ROBBIESE 41:07:00
97 523 TUMIATTI SARA LIBERO 41:23:00
98 640 CHICHERO PAOLO LIBERO 41:23:00
99 636 MONTACCHINI MARIO LIBERO 41:33:00
100 798 MARCHISIO DEVIS LIBERO 41:43:00
101 629 FADIGATI GIUSEPPINA ASD BRUGHERIO 41:44:00
102 797 MIGRONE VALERIO LIBERO 41:50:00
103 626 BRUGNOLO ANDREA LIBERO 41:52:00
104 635 FERRERO MAURO LIBERO 41:55:00
105 641 FERSINI LAURA LIBERO 41:59:00
106 654 MACARUSO MARCO GENOVA ATLETICA 42:00:00
107 590 FILIPPONE CARMELO LIBERO 42:12:00
108 666 FABBRO LORENZO LIBERO 42:15:00
109 692 PODESTA' GIOVANNI CLUB PUGILISTICO SESTRI LEVANTE 42:31:00
110 761 BALDINOTTI PAOLO LIBERO 42:32:00
111 805 VESTRELLI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 42:36:00
112 616 SPADA MAURIZIO LIBERO 42:43:00
113 600 ARRIGO ANTONELLA GENOVA ATLETICA 42:50:00
114 719 GENOVESE FABIO STELMILIT CHIAVARI 42:53:00
115 718 PERASSO ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI 43:01:00
116 553 MORANO ROBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 43:05:00
117 551 FILIPPI MASSIMO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 43:06:00
118 597 CRESCI SIMONA LIBERO 43:19:00
119 643 FRANCESON GIANFRANCO LIBERO 43:30:00
120 632 ZANI ANTONINO FORLI CESENA 43:47:00
121 681 ALBERTI MAURIZIO PAIDA RUNNERS 43:50:00
122 660 LAMACCHIA FRANCO CUS MILANO 44:02:00
123 617 CHRISI DIXON LIBERO 44:17:00
124 562 MARTINENGO LAURA LIBERO 44:23:00
125 787 MORI MASSIMO STELMILIT CHIAVARI 44:26:00
126 658 MALLAMACI ANGELO LIBERO 44:35:00
127 564 SAULLI LIVIO ATLETICA TUSCULUM 44:40:00
128 514 ROCCATI CLAUDIO LIBERO 44:42:00
129 530 CONCINA ANDREA LIBERO 44:43:00
130 788 MORI RICCARDO STELMILIT CHIAVARI 44:44:00
131 704 BUSSOTTI MAURO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 44:45:00
132 698 GAZZOLA DARIO LIBERO 44:54:00
133 577 MASSIMELLO SERGIO LIBERO 44:55:00
134 711 LEREDE FILIPPO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 44:58:00
135 554 CANEPA LEONARDO USD OLIMPIA 44:58:00
136 560 RAGGIO ROMOLO LIBERO 44:59:00
137 732 PERRONE GIANLUCA LIBERO 45:08:00
138 631 ASCIONE MASSIMILIANO LIBERO 45:12:00
139 612 MORTAZAVIAN LEILA CITTA DI GENOVA 45:28:00
140 509 BONFIGLIO MONICA LIBERO 45:28:00
141 691 GHIO FELICITA LIBERO 45:32:00
142 543 DETTORI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA DUE PERLE 45:36:00
143 634 RIZZUTI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 45:36:00
144 542 DETTORI SIRIO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 45:38:00
145 596 PERCOCO PIETRO LIBERO 45:41:00
146 610 PETTAZZI MARCO LIBERO 45:47:00
147 613 BATTIATO ANDREA LIBERO 45:48:00
148 723 FUSI MATTEO LIBERO 45:49:00
149 762 SABINO NICOLETTA LIBERO 45:53:00
150 517 ROMANO DANIEL LIBERO 45:54:00
151 507 ESPERTINO MARCO LIBERO 45:55:00
152 573 GAIASCHI ANNA LIBERO 45:55:00
153 792 SAVIO ROBERTA LIBERO 46:03:00
154 665 BALLERINI GIANCARLO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 46:04:00
155 572 BIONDOLILLO NADIA LIBERO 46:16:00
156 588 DURANDO ANDREA LIBERO 46:25:00
157 515 ROCCATI VALENTINA LIBERO 46:26:00
158 693 MUZIO MATTIA SEIGESTA RUNNING 46:26:00
159 649 RUSCONI SARA LIBERO 46:34:00
160 652 PASTORI GIOVANNI LIBERO 46:35:00
161 633 MILANESE ANDREA LIBERO 46:37:00
162 722 CUSCELA GIUSEPPE LIBERO 46:44:00
163 584 LAMPREDI STEFANO ATLETICA RAPALLO 46:46:00
164 662 IGUERA GIOVANNI GSC S. OLCESE 46:50:00
165 607 TOMASONI MARIO LIBERO 46:57:00
166 546 CAPRIOTTI SAMANTHA LIBERO 47:09:00
167 726 BOSCHI GIOVANNI LIBERO 47:14:00
168 583 CASULA GIANLUCA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 47:17:00
169 614 MAZZOCCA BARBARA LIBERO 47:39:00
170 563 SANGUINETI ANNA MARIA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 47:47:00
171 538 PASQUALE CHIARA LIBERO 47:48:00
172 799 PASCOLO DAVIDE AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 47:50:00
173 727 BONINI ANNA POLISPORTIVA VERBANIA 47:51:00
174 539 MANFREDI ANTONIO LIBERO 47:56:00
175 589 ZANI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 48:02:00
176 559 PROLOVICH MARIELLA LIBERO 48:18:00
177 686 GIRARDI CRISTINA PAIDA RUNNERS 48:26:00
178 730 CAPURRO CLAUDIO LIBERO 48:31:00
179 710 LEREDE RICCARDO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 48:54:00
180 707 ROVETTA ELISA GRUPPO CERISOLA 48:57:00
181 579 DELFINO GIULIANA LIBERO 49:10:00
182 501 CALABRO' MATTEO LIBERO 49:18:00
183 709 LEREDE MAURO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 49:24:00
184 599 DECATALDO VALENTINA GENOVA ATLETICA 50:13:00
185 615 ROBOTTI FURIO PODISTICA SAVONESE 51:36:00
186 642 MINUTO ANNA PODISTICA SAVONESE 51:36:00
187 545 FARALELLI COSTANTINO LE MARMOTTE 51:38:00
188 663 GIANELLO FILIPPO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 52:06:00
189 685 GIANELLO PIETRO LIBERO 52:06:00
190 661 LUSARDI GIOVANNI LIBERO 52:46:00
191 706 ROVETTA ELENA GRUPPO CERISOLA 53:10:00
192 623 TERRANA ARMANDO PODISTICA ROBBIESE 53:37:00
193 677 CASTELLARO BRUNO LIBERO 54:59:00
194 522 TELLAN FRANCESCA ATLETICA 42195 - BLU FRIDA 55:13:00
195 717 TORTAROLO FRANCESCA LIBERO 55:25:00
196 511 MOROSINI GIAMPIER LIBERO 55:26:00
197 602 DE SIMONI VALENTINA LIBERO 55:47:00
198 548 CAPRIOTTI GRAZIANO LIBERO 56:10:00
199 594 ARLEO ANDREA STELMILIT CHIAVARI 58:56:00
200 557 CANEPA MARIO AVIS 01:00:08
201 575 DUGNANI LUISA LIBERO 01:00:08
202 568 CAVALLO PAOLO LIBERO 01:00:11
203 569 CAVALLO MARTINA LIBERO 01:00:12
204 807 QUEIROLO EMANUELE LIBERO 01:00:57
205 606 DE PETRIS LEO LIBERO 01:02:48
206 659 CALBRO' ROSSELLA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 01:05:53
207 684 CAROSINO ELISABETTA LIBERO 01:06:03
208 795 MALLE' PAOLO LIBERO 01:08:38
209 679 SIMON ETELKA LIBERO 01:11:14
210 801 PASCOLO TOMMASO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 01:11:30
211 705 BIMDI RITA GRUPPO CERISOLA 01:12:13
212 800 PASCOLO ANDREA AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 01:12:44
213 664 CAROSINO ANTONELLA LIBERO 01:12:55
214 728 ROSSI VALENTINA POLISPORTIVA VERBANIA 01:15:05
215 712 CERRATTO ELENA AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 01:15:15
216 676 BARBIERI MARCO LIBERO 01:16:12
217 796 MALLE' PAOLA LIBERO 01:16:16
218 790 BISSO DAVIDE LIBERO 01:21:02
219 672 NOVI LEOPOLDO BODY LAB 01:25:48
220 673 MEINI ELISABETTA BODY LAB 01:26:33
221 670 MAZZUCA NICOLA BODY LAB 01:26:33
222 671 DE GAETANO TERESA BODY LAB 01:26:34
223 802 DEGIORGI PAOLA AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 01:32:29
224 656 FLORIS STEFANIA LIBERO 01:32:30
225 700 GIORGI PERUCCA SARA GRUPPO CERISOLA 01:38:32
226 699 ROSSI ALESSANDRA GRUPPO CERISOLA 01:38:32
227 701 GIORGI PERUCCA FABRIZIO GRUPPO CERISOLA 01:38:33
228 703 SIVORI MATTEO GRUPPO CERISOLA 01:39:02