4° STRACOSSANO

Data Luogo Categoria
3 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° StraCossano (03 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 00:35:48
2 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 00:37:41
3 MOTTINO LORENZO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 2 00:38:20
4 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 1 00:39:05
5 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 00:39:29
6 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 1 00:40:04
7 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 00:40:09
8 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 00:40:10
9 NOTARIO GIANLUCA G.S. DILETT. CBR BORGARETTO 75 M40 3 00:40:11
10 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 2 00:40:15
11 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 00:40:34
12 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 4 00:40:37
13 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 2 00:40:49
14 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 00:41:03
15 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 5 00:41:05
16 LO CONTE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M35 3 00:41:18
17 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 6 00:41:27
18 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 00:41:34
19 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 3 00:41:52
20 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 5 00:41:56
21 ROSSINI DIEGO ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC. M20 1 00:41:58
22 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7 00:42:09
23 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 4 00:42:16
24 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 8 00:42:34
25 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 1 00:42:54
26 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 6 00:42:57
27 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 3 00:43:00
28 BINELLO GIORGIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 9 00:43:13
29 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7 00:43:19
30 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 10 00:43:21
31 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11 00:43:38
32 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 12 00:43:39
33 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 00:43:41
34 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 00:43:44
35 BOLLO FEDERICO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M35 5 00:43:46
36 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 3 00:43:51
37 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 4 00:44:01
38 OSELLA PAOLO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M50 5 00:44:10
39 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 3 00:44:27
40 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2 00:44:29
41 PERETTI EUGENIO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 4 00:44:41
42 ACOTTO GAIO GIANMARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 5 00:44:44
43 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 6 00:44:45
44 VITTORELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 4 00:44:46
45 VOLPATI FEDERICO POD:ARONA M23 5 00:44:54
46 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 00:44:57
47 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 00:45:04
48 TIDONA EMANUEL ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 8 00:45:07
49 LINGUA FABRIZIO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 8 00:45:10
50 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 13 00:45:12
51 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 14 00:45:20
52 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 6 00:45:22
53 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 7 00:45:36
54 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 9 00:45:39
55 LUCCHESI FRANCO ATL. CARMAGNOLA M45 16 00:45:43
56 SARTEUR FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 6 00:45:47
57 ANDRONICO GILLES ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 7 00:45:55
58 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 10 00:46:04
59 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 7 00:46:10
60 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 9 00:46:14
61 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 8 00:46:14
62 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 17 00:46:17
63 UGHETTI LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 11 00:46:22
64 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 9 00:46:31
65 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 10 00:46:32
66 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 12 00:46:34
67 SILVESTRO LORENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 13 00:46:37
68 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 11 00:46:41
69 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 00:46:47
70 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14 00:46:55
71 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 12 00:46:57
72 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 18 00:47:00
73 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M40 10 00:47:04
74 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 00:47:10
75 VIGNANI PAOLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 1 00:47:18
76 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 00:47:41
77 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 11 00:47:54
78 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 8 00:48:12
79 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9 00:48:21
80 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 1 00:48:23
81 CRAVINI MARCO L'EVA DOR M60 5 00:48:29
82 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 10 00:48:37
83 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 00:48:39
84 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 12 00:48:43
85 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 6 00:48:47
86 DONEGA' ANDREA GSA POLLONE M50 14 00:48:50
87 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 9 00:48:54
88 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 19 00:48:58
89 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 00:49:06
90 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 15 00:49:11
91 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 13 00:49:14
92 CERICOLA MICHELEANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 2 00:49:21
93 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 12 00:49:27
94 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 20 00:49:33
95 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 21 00:49:37
96 PIANTINO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 1 00:49:45
97 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 16 00:50:04
98 BOVIO SERGIO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M40 14 00:50:08
99 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 00:50:13
100 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M40 15 00:50:15
101 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 3 00:50:20
102 PIERI CRISTINA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F45 2 00:50:29
103 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 17 00:50:34
104 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 18 00:50:38
105 VARDA PIERLORENZO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 13 00:50:39
106 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 00:50:40
107 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15 00:50:41
108 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 22 00:50:42
109 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 23 00:50:46
110 POLITO FRANCO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M55 14 00:50:50
111 VIOLA ELIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 15 00:51:15
112 MOTTINO EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 10 00:51:26
113 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 19 00:51:29
114 LAZZARIN ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 24 00:51:33
115 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 20 00:51:38
116 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 11 00:51:39
117 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16 00:51:40
118 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1 00:51:45
119 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 17 00:51:46
120 LA TROFA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M35 16 00:51:48
121 GROSSO MAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 17 00:51:51
122 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 3 00:51:53
123 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 21 00:51:58
124 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 1 00:52:05
125 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 16 00:52:06
126 REGIS GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE M55 17 00:52:09
127 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 00:52:10
128 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 22 00:52:19
129 LANZONE ELIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 23 00:52:23
130 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18 00:52:31
131 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 12 00:52:42
132 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 2 00:52:48
133 ROFFINO LEO L'EVA DOR M60 8 00:53:10
134 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 4 00:53:11
135 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 18 00:53:21
136 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 00:53:25
137 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 24 00:53:33
138 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 9 00:53:37
139 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 25 00:53:40
140 ESPOSITO THAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 00:53:48
141 VERTERAMO CARLO ATL. VENARIA REALE M40 18 00:53:49
142 PASSERINI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 10 00:53:53
143 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 00:54:01
144 VESCIO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 19 00:54:06
145 FALLA MAURO GSA POLLONE M70 3 00:54:11
146 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 1 00:54:13
147 SAVOLDO RODOLFO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 25 00:54:19
148 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 13 00:54:22
149 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 4 00:54:26
150 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 19 00:54:42
151 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 12 00:54:48
152 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4 00:55:01
153 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 26 00:55:03
154 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 2 00:55:06
155 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 1 00:55:13
156 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 5 00:55:42
157 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 5 00:55:45
158 GROSSO ENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 13 00:56:11
159 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 26 00:56:46
160 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 00:56:46
161 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 20 00:57:19
162 BURLAKOVA TETYANA BASE RUNNING F40 3 00:57:26
163 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 21 00:58:00
164 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 14 00:58:03
165 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 22 00:58:17
166 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 23 00:58:40
167 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 2 00:58:56
168 VILLANI VINCENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M65 6 00:58:59
169 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 15 00:59:15
170 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 16 00:59:27
171 BAROLAT MASSOLE TAMARA G. S. AVIS IVREA F23 1 01:00:28
172 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 24 01:00:30
173 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 20 01:00:33
174 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 19 01:00:53
175 IDILI ANTONELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 6 01:01:02
176 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 25 01:01:10
177 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 5 01:01:41
178 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 17 01:01:51
179 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 7 01:01:53
180 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 01:01:54
181 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 8 01:02:25
182 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 9 01:03:21
183 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 2 01:04:48
184 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 1 01:09:10
185 DE COLLE FRANCESCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 2 01:09:37
186 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 18 01:09:38
187 ZINGARELLI MARIKA POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA F40 4 01:12:32
188 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 5 01:13:57
189 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 26 01:14:02