GIRO DEL LOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
6 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro del Lolo (06 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 90 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
2 30 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35
3 116 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM50
4 95 CHIORBOLI Gianni VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40
5 46 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
6 69 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35
7 109 MIOTELLO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1969 MM40
8 98 BRUNETTI Davide VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1978 SM
9 101 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
10 4 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
11 59 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35
12 96 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
13 79 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TM
14 71 SOLA Francesco VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1969 MM40
15 58 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 AM
16 19 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
17 18 CAGLIANO Daniele VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1971 MM40
18 108 POCOROBBA Vito PV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1951 MM60
19 22 VIGNADOCCHIO Mauro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MM45
20 70 RANABOLDO Paolo VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1975 MM35
21 80 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45
22 63 BERTACCO Denis VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1975 SM
23 102 COSTA Carlo VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1967 MM45
24 106 GIROLDI Silvio VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1960 MM50
25 85 CARENZO Stefano VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1977 MM35
26 41 BUSSETTO Andrea TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1993 JM
27 78 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
28 72 ROBERTO Valentina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1980 SF
29 42 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40
30 111 ANGELERI Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50
31 53 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
32 1 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
33 120 DELL'OLMO Roberto VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1967 MM45
34 81 LEBOLE Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1995 AM
35 100 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35
36 2 CANOVA Fiorenzo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1975 MM35
37 66 MERLO Paolo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50
38 68 MENEGHINI Mario TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 MM35
39 20 FREZZATO Matteo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1983 SM
40 35 NISI Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50
41 74 MARTORANA Mariano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1964 MM45
42 27 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
43 82 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM35
44 3 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40
45 65 MERLO Barbara VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1984 SF
46 43 CERRUTI SOLA Mariella VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL 1968 MF40
47 15 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35
48 84 ZANOVELLO Graziano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
49 17 FRANCESIO Daniele VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1962 MM50
50 94 CASTELLO Pietro VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45
51 114 DI MARCO Calogero VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1979 SM
52 7 BOLZONI Giancarlo TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1951 MM60
53 89 BORIO Paola VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MF50
54 60 BIROLO Paola VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970 MF40
55 99 TONELLO Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35
56 97 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
57 24 CAMUSO Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1950 MM60
58 104 CROCCO Michele PV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1969 MM40
59 21 MUSSIO Giovanni VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1956 MM55
60 73 PISTIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 SM
61 51 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55
62 92 REYMONDET FOCHIRA Lara VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1981 SF
63 16 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM70
64 113 PERIA Mauro VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1965 MM45
65 48 ZAMBOLIN Linda VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1975 MF35
66 26 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
67 28 MATTIAZZI Gianfranco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
68 32 MILAN Claudio VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1977 MM35
69 6 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
70 29 SAVIO Cinzia VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MF45
71 8 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
72 62 FERRARIS Stefano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1974 MM35
73 61 TIENGO Monica VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MF35
74 12 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 MM45
75 9 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55
76 44 ZANOVELLO Natale VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1954 MM55
77 25 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
78 87 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM65
79 14 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM60
80 40 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55
81 10 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60
82 86 BOTALLA Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1972 MM40
83 52 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45
84 56 MUSA Rita VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1962 MF50
85 103 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM60
86 67 EUSEBIO Piero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45
87 119 GREPPI Lisa MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1973 MF35
88 57 CACCIATI Aldo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50
89 11 COPPINI Cinzia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MF40
90 55 VIGLIONE Claudio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50
91 110 DE ZEN Davide VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1979 TM
92 77 BLANCHIETTI Rodolfo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TM
93 47 BARBERIO Annamaria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF50
94 37 RUBERTI Arturo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM65
95 23 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60
96 64 FORMAGNANA Silvia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MF35
97 39 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
98 34 MARRAS Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 MM55
99 83 RICCARDI Rocco VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1937 MM75
100 50 CAVEGGIA Roberta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1970 MF40
101 75 GUZZO Teodora VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1978 TF
102 49 COSTARELLA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
103 45 MARIAN Daniela VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MF50
104 93 SALITO Dea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MF60
105 13 SIMONI Silvana VC037 GSA POLLONE 1955 MF55
106 88 AUGUSTI Giovanna VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1945 MF65

__Informazioni