LA 1/2 DEI LAGONI

Data Luogo Categoria
10 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Verbania
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
La Mezza dei Lagoni K23 (10 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 41 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM
2 200 PROSERPIO Paolo NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MM40
3 3 VIZZARDELLI Andrea AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1989 SM
4 242 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35
5 1 ZAFFIRETTI Gabriele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MM45
6 4 LATELLA Giovanni VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 MM45
7 37 BERTINI Paolo NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1962 MM50
8 159 MARTINOLI Daniele BS562 ATL. PARATICO 1969 MM40
9 133 GRANFO Luca VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1971 MM40
10 5 GELSOMINO Claudia NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MF40
11 149 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35
12 302 FREGUGLIA Daniele ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1961 MM50
13 147 LORUSSO Raffaele VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1979 TM
14 256 ZONCA Mauro NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 MM35
15 157 MARCONI Fabiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MM40
16 65 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35
17 281 COSTANTIN Paolo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1966 MM45
18 114 FRANCIA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
19 75 COLOMBO Marco Giuseppe MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE 1972 MM40
20 109 FILIBERTI Simone NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MM35
21 290 ARCURI Bruno VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1972 MM40
22 243 VETTORI Paolo VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1966 MM45
23 293 DILULLO Enrico VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1975 MM35
24 131 GIUPPONE Dario BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1964 MM45
25 206 ROMANO Gaetano VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1966 MM45
26 8 PASE Andrea VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1971 MM40
27 64 CHIARELLO Maurizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MM40
28 175 MURA Antonio Salvator VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1973 MM35
29 83 CREMONESI Saverio PV358 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1965 MM45
30 6 ROSSI Marco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35
31 101 FABBRI Alberto VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1984 TM
32 142 LATELLA Fabio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1968 MM40
33 43 BOSCARINO Girolamo VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1962 MM50
34 275 DONINI Gianluca VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1978 TM
35 47 BRUNO Luigi VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
36 187 PERINATO Andrea VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MM35
37 45 BOTTINELLI Monica VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1973 SF
38 219 SANGALETTI Massimo VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1968 MM40
39 128 GHIRIMOLDI Carlo CO018 TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1975 MM35
40 127 GHIRARDELLI Mauro BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 1966 MM45
41 67 CIPRIANI Marco VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1974 MM35
42 50 CALIGARA Lorenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
43 223 SCIORTINO Alessandro MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1963 MM45
44 292 PALAMARA Annunziato VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1957 MM55
45 93 DI COSCIO Stefano VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1962 MM50
46 12 AGOSTINO Luigi NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1959 MM50
47 137 GUGOLE Paolo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1961 MM50
48 224 SELLE Paolo NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MM40
49 140 JULITA Gianluca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
50 214 ROTA Antonello VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1964 MM45
51 276 CERUTTI Walter NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM
52 279 TIOZZO Fabrizio ZZ998 E.P.S. UISP 1956 MM55
53 168 MOIA Massimiliano NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1975 MM35
54 249 VOLPATI Federico NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 TM
55 111 FORMENTELLI Michele BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 1973 MM35
56 85 DADONE Roberto CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1960 MM50
57 90 DE MARCO Maurizio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1966 MM45
58 301 ZERLIA Natale ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1962 MM50
59 129 GIACOMETTI Michele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MM40
60 310 CORUZZI Marco MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE 1966 MM45
61 271 FUGANTE Massimo VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1969 MM40
62 110 FORLENZA Cosimo VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1971 MM40
63 59 CASTIGLIONI Alberto VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1976 MM35
64 81 COSTANTE Stefano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1987 SM
65 103 FASSOLA Angelo Sereno NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1950 MM60
66 254 ZARO Alessandro VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1971 MM40
67 60 CATINELLI Massimo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MM35
68 225 SERRANI Elena NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1979 TF
69 234 TONELLO Giuseppe Carlo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1954 MM55
70 106 FERRARIS Tullio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1962 MM50
71 299 GALLO Gabriella VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1961 MF50
72 30 BEDONI Alessandro NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1964 MM45
73 247 VIOLA Pietro NO990 MPS ITALIA 1962 MM50
74 68 CITRINI Massimo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1959 MM50
75 154 MARCATO Lorenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1989 TM
76 288 TRISCONI Danilo VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1962 MM50
77 207 RONCAROLO Matteo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1976 MM35
78 253 ZAPPIA Mario VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1960 MM50
79 227 SORRENTI Adriano VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1965 MM45
80 287 PORTARO Maurizio VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1975 MM35
81 277 DAL DOSSO Alberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1976 MM35
82 260 LORENZINI Paolo ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1975 MM35
83 179 NICOLINI Valerio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MM45
84 94 DI GRUTTOLA Aldo MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1973 MM35
85 17 ARNALDI Paolo VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1971 MM40
86 198 POLITI Enzo NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1959 MM50
87 87 DALL'AGLIO Luca MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1967 MM45
88 274 SIMONOTTI Marco NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1987 SM
89 164 MIGLIO Marco NO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1977 MM35
90 71 COJUTTI Luca ZZ999 CSAIN 1972 MM40
91 51 CAMPANINI Mauro NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1957 MM55
92 97 DI VITO Lorena Antoniet MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1962 MF50
93 155 MARCHESI Giorgio MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1960 MM50
94 105 FERRARA Alex ZZ999 CSAIN 1982 TM
95 9 DIAFERIA Annalisa NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35
96 221 SAVAGLIO Vittorio VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1963 MM45
97 2 BELLAN Valeria VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1978 TF
98 108 FESTARI Michele NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1976 MM35
99 117 GADDA Giuseppe BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1960 MM50
100 58 CASTELLETTA Alberto NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 SM
101 66 CIOCCA Adriano VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1960 MM50
102 178 NERI Matteo VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1968 MM40
103 202 RAVELLI Felice VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1953 MM55
104 63 CERINI Michele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MM40
105 13 AMENTA Massimo NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1972 MM40
106 244 VICARIO Fulvio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1971 MM40
107 213 ROTA Alfio BG425 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 1973 MM35
108 138 INVERNIZZI Andrea MI020 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1967 MM45
109 289 DEMOCRITO Gabriele VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1972 MM40
110 152 MALACRIDA Gabrio VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1948 MM60
111 79 COPPO Monica VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1973 MF35
112 46 BRONDOLO Mirko VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40
113 311 CAIAZZA Domenico NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1959 MM50
114 270 MARCHIONINI Silvia VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1975 MF35
115 107 FESTARI Gionata NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1967 MM45
116 237 TURINI Davide NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1967 MM45
117 286 MAFRICA Stefano VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1973 MM35
118 52 CAMPION Enrico VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 MM45
119 86 DAGHETTA Andrea MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1962 MM50
120 29 BECCATI Alessandro NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1978 TM
121 191 PETRARCA Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 TM
122 115 FRANTOZZI Sandro NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MM45
123 203 REGALIA Roberto MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1965 MM45
124 186 PAVESI Daniele VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1964 MM45
125 15 ANGELOZZI Adalberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MM45
126 265 SEGANTIN Stefano ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1964 MM45
127 231 TEGON Giuliano VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1968 MM40
128 173 MORISETTI Stefania VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1963 MF45
129 266 DAVOGLIO Alessandro ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1968 MM40
130 119 GALLI Flavio MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1961 MM50
131 69 CLEMENTI Luca NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1964 MM45
132 291 CASAGRANDE Elena VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1972 MF40
133 89 DE MARCHI Giampiero TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1959 MM50
134 160 MARZOTTI Fabio CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1968 MM40
135 228 SPADA Michele ZZ998 E.P.S. UISP 1975 MM35
136 208 ROSIN Dario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MM60
137 284 BELLESSO Sergio NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1945 MM65
138 61 CATTANEO Mirco VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1957 MM55
139 259 BORLANDELLI Alessandro ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1964 MM45
140 238 TURTORA Patrizia VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1969 MF40
141 209 ROSSELLI Eleonora NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35
142 35 BENVENUTI Roberto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1965 MM45
143 39 BERTONA Daniele VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1959 MM50
144 153 MANZONI Mauro ZZ999 CSAIN 1966 MM45
145 185 PASSARELLO Marta ZZ999 CSAIN 1973 MF35
146 57 CASAGRANDE Fabrizio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1970 SM
147 118 GALBIER Roberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MM60
148 300 DELL'ACQUA Davide NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
149 49 CAIONE Barbara VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1960 MF50
150 145 LEMBO Salvatore NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MM40
151 16 ANNI Angela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MF45
152 95 DI MEO Michelangelo MI020 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1950 MM60
153 197 POGGIA Emanuele NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1986 TM
154 150 MAGENTA Alberto NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 1963 MM45
155 188 PERO Andrea PV725 A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1962 MM50
156 176 MURARO Maria NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1970 MF40
157 36 BERGAMASCHI Valerio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1951 MM60
158 236 TRENTAROSSI Giuseppe MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1947 MM65
159 235 TRATTENERO Iacopo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 TM
160 122 GARAVAGLIA Franco MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1959 MM50
161 78 COLZANI Emilio MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1956 MM55
162 189 PERONI Gaetano MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1961 MM50
163 96 DI PIETRANGELO Giuseppe MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1955 MM55
164 182 OLMI Mauro VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1960 MM50
165 308 ZOPPIS Barbara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 TF
166 246 VINCENTI Mario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1958 MM50
167 199 POSSI Franco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MM45
168 285 CALANDRIELLO Gianfranco VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1971 MM40
169 295 MORTAROTTI Lorenzo VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1960 MM50
170 20 BALLARIN Paolo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1982 TM
171 280 PICONE Armando MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MM45
172 263 SALA Alessandro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1971 MM40
173 136 GUERINI Umberto VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
174 232 TENACE Giuseppe NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1950 MM60
175 306 ROSSI Simonetta VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1965 MF45
176 33 BELLOLI Simone MI020 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1974 MM35
177 55 CARNEVALE Luigi NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 1938 MM70
178 261 PADULAZZI Marco VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1962 MM50
179 240 VANDONI Lorenzo VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1966 MM45
180 272 LOVISI Biagio Pietro NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1960 MM50
181 183 PAPP Agnes Katalin NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1970 MF40
182 217 SACCO Graziano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1956 MM55
183 76 COLOMBO Emanuele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1967 MM45
184 192 PETTINAROLI Orfeo NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1963 MM45
185 230 TASCA Giorgio MI422 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1963 MM45
186 134 GRAPPOLI Roberta BS657 CORRINTIME 1968 MF40
187 84 D'ANTONI Antonino BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1959 MM50
188 162 MAZZA Antonio NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1970 MM40
189 273 IUDICI Antonio NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1961 MM50
190 204 RINDI Valentina MI020 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 MF45
191 19 BADELLINO Claudio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MM50
192 312 FORNARA Gabriele ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1974 MM35
193 262 SALA Fabio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1968 MM40
194 174 MOSSI Mirco AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1950 MM60
195 309 RABOZZI Marco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MM45
196 170 MONGINI Massimo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1962 MM50
197 258 ZUCCA Ilaria NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1983 TF
198 210 ROSSI Natalia ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1973 MF35
199 304 NARDO Silvio MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 1975 MM35
200 48 BUZIO Paola VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1974 MF35
201 82 COTTINI Roberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1971 MM40
202 169 MOLTENI Paolo CO691 LARIO RUNNERS 1978 TM
203 177 MUTI Stefano MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1963 MM45
204 201 RAGAZZONI Andrea NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1970 MM40
205 28 BECCARIA Laura NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35
206 144 LEMBO Vincenzo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MM45
207 135 GROSSINI Lara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1985 TF
208 264 MICO Andrea VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1970 MM40
209 14 AMERIO BOSTICCO Andrea AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1967 MM45
210 25 BASSANETTI Silvia MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1964 MF45
211 252 ZANI Alberto CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1972 MM40
212 268 BOCCHI Massimo ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1966 MM45
213 62 CAVAZZA Lorenza CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1974 MF35
214 194 PIOGGIARELLA Fausta VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1963 MF45
215 181 OLEARO Federico Maria NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MM45
216 53 CAMPION Suarez VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1962 MM50
217 32 BELLERI Erika Lucia NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35
218 205 ROBOTTI Elisabetta NO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1960 MF50
219 143 LAZETERA Giuseppe MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1951 MM60
220 132 GOGLIA Giuseppe VA701 ROAD RUNNER TEAM 1959 MM50
221 195 PIOMBINI Massimo VA701 ROAD RUNNER TEAM 1960 MM50
222 21 BANDERA Osvaldo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1958 MM50
223 11 ABBATE Raffaele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MM55
224 125 GHIRALDINI Pietro VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1957 MM55
225 307 FORNARA Enrico NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA 1970 MM40
226 161 MATIELLO Vittorio VB028 A. S. D. CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA 1972 MM40
227 180 OCCHETTI Fabrizio NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1978 TM
228 278 PILERI Santo NO999 LIBERI 1976 MM35
229 296 REUTLINGER Malika ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1983 TF
230 56 CARRETTA Davide ZZ999 CSAIN 1972 MM40
231 165 MIGLIO Guido NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1976 MM35
232 167 MIOTELLO Elena NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1977 MF35
233 233 TERRANDO Paola NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 1967 MF45
234 116 FRONTINI Silvia NO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1968 MF40
235 294 D'AMBROSIO Samantha VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1982 TF
236 99 DUELLI Costantino NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1948 MM60
237 226 SIDELLA Cinzia ZZ999 CSAIN 1974 MF35
238 190 PERUGINI Paolo NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1968 MM40
239 112 FORNARA Alessandro NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1978 SM
240 121 GAMBOLI Gabriele NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1955 MM55
241 163 MELCHIONNI Giorgio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1951 MM60
242 303 FERRARIS Paolo ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1985 TM
243 158 MARTINELLI Fausto VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1975 MM35
244 24 BARCELLINI Daniela VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1968 MF40
245 104 FAUSTINI Liliano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
246 269 RIGHI Silvia ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1963 MF45
247 124 GESUALDI Arturo NO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1980 TM
248 172 MORISETTI Vladimiro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
249 171 MONTONATI Elena NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MF40
250 27 BAZZICA Carola VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1970 MF40
251 218 SALVATORE Antonio BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1962 MM50
252 26 BASTIANINI Emilio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1950 MM60
253 73 COLOMBO Stefano CO691 LARIO RUNNERS 1964 MM45
254 241 VANZAGHI Erika MI020 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1979 TF
255 18 BACCHETTA Bruno NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1960 MM50
256 267 LIN LIEN Davide ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1972 MM40
257 77 COLOMBO Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MM45
258 130 GIANUSSO Michele VA636 P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1973 MM35
259 34 BELLOTTI Walter VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50
260 126 GHIRARDELLI Renato BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 1939 MM70
261 42 BONIARDI Marco MI516 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1952 MM60
262 151 MAGRI Bruna Giuseppina NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1944 MF65

La Mezza dei Lagoni K13 (10 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 1146 GAMBETTA Silvio AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1969 MM40
2 1142 VELATI Simone VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1978 SM
3 1132 TEMPORELLI Andrea NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1986 SM
4 1150 MACELLARO Donato VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1968 MM40
5 1119 CRENNA Tiziano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1965 MM45
6 1139 BROASCA Jeni Luminita NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MF40
7 1153 LATELLA Demetrio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MM45
8 1147 FERRARA Loredana AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1973 MF35
9 1152 MONTONATI Adele VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1981 SF
10 1148 GUZZI Maria Cristina VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1970 MF40
11 1128 MERONI Daniele MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1981 TM
12 1144 BORINO Domenico VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1954 MM55
13 1126 MANDICA Pietro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1956 MM55
14 1115 BERTONE Massimiliano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MM40
15 1125 LEONARDI Raffaella NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1977 MF35
16 1121 GALLI Simona VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1964 MF45
17 1122 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40
18 1151 MARANGONI Gino VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1952 MM60
19 1133 TERMIGNONI Davide NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1969 MM40
20 1130 RAIMONDI Fabio Giovanni MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 1965 MM45
21 1111 ALESSI Laura BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 1969 MF40
22 1116 BUCCELLATO Nicolo' MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1958 MM50
23 1136 ZANETTI Michela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35
24 1140 SERIOLI Sabrina BS648 KINETIK RUNNING 1972 MF40
25 1120 FABRIS Daniele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1978 TM
26 1143 CANAVESI Maria Elena CO018 TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1985 TF
27 1127 MEDINA Elga Maria NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1960 MF50
28 1145 BORGHI Chiara VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1970 MF40
29 1138 BOSELLI Alberto Antonio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MM60
30 1118 COLOSIO Chiara Serena BS562 ATL. PARATICO 1974 MF35
31 1129 OSSOLA Fabio VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1975 MM35
32 1114 BERANZOLI Martina NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1989 TF
33 1141 GALLINO Giorgio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MM45
34 1134 TRIOLO Francesco VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 1979 SM
35 1123 GRAMONI Giovanni NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1960 MM50
36 1149 ZOCCARATO Alberto VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1950 MM60
37 1112 BANAUDI Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MM45
38 1131 SAHA Saheli NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MF40
39 1113 BARANZINI Monica VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1970 MF40
40 1117 CISCATO Carla NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1963 MF45
41 1137 GARIBOLDI Veronica ZZ990 LIBERO GIORNALIERO 1977 MF35

__Informazioni