TROFEO COMUNE DI ALICE

Data Luogo Categoria
10 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo Comune di Alice (10 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 MERSI ENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 0.37.47
2 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 2 0.39.17
3 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.39.42
4 COBETTO LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 2 0.41.10
5 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 3 0.41.18
6 GALLON DANIELE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M23 3 0.41.22
7 DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 1 0.41.26
8 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 4 0.42.05
9 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 1 0.42.13
10 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 0.42.34
11 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 2 0.42.36
12 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' M23 4 0.42.38
13 NOTARIO GIANLUCA G.S. DILETT. CBR BORGARETTO 75 M40 3 0.42.39
14 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 2 0.42.42
15 NOZIGLIA ALESSANDRO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 5 0.42.44
16 FLORE CLAUDIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 6 0.42.51
17 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.42.57
18 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 0.43.13
19 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2 0.43.23
20 CHIARTANO MARCO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 6 0.43.27
21 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 7 0.43.28
22 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 8 0.43.35
23 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 4 0.43.36
24 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 5 0.43.45
25 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 7 0.43.51
26 YUONG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 8 0.43.57
27 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 9 0.44.07
28 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 6 0.44.12
29 CONTA ROBERTO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M50 3 0.44.18
30 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7 0.44.24
31 FOLLIS DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 4 0.44.33
32 SARR SIDY CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 9 0.44.45
33 GUIDOLIN SILVANO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M55 2 0.44.50
34 PALMIERI GIOVANNI ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 1 0.45.02
35 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 10 0.45.09
36 BAUDIN OSVALDO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 11 0.45.11
37 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 3 0.45.12
38 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 8 0.45.17
39 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 12 0.45.23
40 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 13 0.45.32
41 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 14 0.45.37
42 SORRENTINO GENNARO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 5 0.45.38
43 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 6 0.45.44
44 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 15 0.45.52
45 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 16 0.45.57
46 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 2 0.45.58
47 MORETTI PIERSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 9 0.46.05
48 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 7 0.46.10
49 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10 0.46.15
50 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 11 0.46.22
51 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3 0.46.25
52 MERINGOLO RICCARDO TO 021 M35 4 0.46.27
53 BERTON GIACHETTI STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 12 0.46.30
54 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 8 0.46.40
55 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 0.46.42
56 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 5 0.46.45
57 SARTEUR FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 10 0.46.50
58 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 13 0.46.56
59 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 3 0.47.03
60 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 9 0.47.10
61 KUZMINSKA KATARZINA POD. LEINI' F35 1 0.47.14
62 VITTORELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 11 0.47.15
63 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 17 0.47.20
64 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 14 0.47.22
65 AMENDOLAGGINE GIANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M23 12 0.47.35
66 CIRCOSTA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 13 0.47.42
67 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 14 0.47.43
68 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 10 0.47.51
69 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 18 0.47.54
70 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 11 0.48.00
71 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 12 0.48.01
72 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 15 0.48.03
73 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 0.48.03
74 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 0.48.05
75 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 14 0.48.07
76 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4 0.48.09
77 CAPELLI FAUSTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 5 0.48.09
78 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 1 0.48.16
79 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 0.48.25
80 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 15 0.48.26
81 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 19 0.48.29
82 CURTO PIETRO RUBATA' M50 16 0.48.32
83 TIDONA EMANUEL ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 7 0.48.37
84 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 5 0.48.40
85 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 17 0.48.40
86 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 15 0.48.42
87 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 20 0.48.44
88 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 18 0.48.46
89 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 22 0.48.46
90 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 16 0.48.54
91 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 21 0.48.56
92 BORGESIO LUCA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 17 0.49.07
93 FRANCHINO ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 16 0.49.08
94 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 19 0.49.08
95 SOAVE RICCARDO ASD. DORATLETICA M40 18 0.49.13
96 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 20 0.49.16
97 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 8 0.49.16
98 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21 0.49.25
99 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 9 0.49.33
100 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 10 0.49.35
101 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 22 0.49.36
102 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 23 0.49.37
103 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 22 0.49.37
104 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 19 0.49.37
105 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 20 0.49.43
106 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11 0.49.46
107 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M40 21 0.49.48
108 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 23 0.49.51
109 MINELLONO UBBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 17 0.50.01
110 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.50.08
111 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 24 0.50.08
112 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 0.50.10
113 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 24 0.50.12
114 SILVESTRO LORENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 13 0.50.15
115 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 25 0.50.18
116 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 18 0.50.19
117 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 25 0.50.24
118 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 26 0.50.31
119 BERTINETTO IVO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 23 0.50.36
120 MORELLO FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 19 0.50.37
121 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6 0.50.45
122 VIGNANI PAOLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 2 0.50.48
123 TAMBURINI DONATO TO 021 M40 24 0.50.57
124 ADDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 6 0.50.57
125 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 20 0.51.04
126 EULALIO EMANUELA ASD. DORATLETICA F35 2 0.51.13
127 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 7 0.51.22
128 CARUSO TIZIANA ASD. DORATLETICA F40 2 0.51.26
129 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 0.51.44
130 OSELLA PAOLO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M50 26 0.51.45
131 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 25 0.51.48
132 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F55 1 0.51.48
133 BACCHETTA STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 27 0.51.51
134 GUANA MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 21 0.51.51
135 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 0.51.53
136 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 28 0.51.55
137 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 26 0.52.04
138 CRAVINI MARCO L'EVA DOR M60 8 0.52.05
139 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 27 0.52.12
140 FOINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45 29 0.52.14
141 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 27 0.52.15
142 BERTOLDO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 14 0.52.24
143 ORLAREJ ROSA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS F35 3 0.52.25
144 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15 0.52.28
145 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 7 0.52.29
146 GALARDI PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 9 0.52.31
147 TESTA LIVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 30 0.52.33
148 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 28 0.52.34
149 BARBERO FABRIZIO TO 021 M45 31 0.52.36
150 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 8 0.52.48
151 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 10 0.52.49
152 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 16 0.52.55
153 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 2 0.53.00
154 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 9 0.53.06
155 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40 29 0.53.07
156 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 28 0.53.17
157 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 10 0.53.19
158 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 11 0.53.21
159 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 30 0.53.22
160 OBERTO SILVANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 17 0.53.23
161 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 18 0.53.23
162 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 3 0.53.42
163 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3 0.53.43
164 GAL PAOLO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M55 12 0.53.46
165 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 0.53.51
166 TRUCHETTO DANIELE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M35 19 0.53.52
167 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 31 0.53.55
168 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 2 0.53.57
169 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 12 0.54.05
170 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 4 0.54.26
171 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 22 0.54.35
172 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 20 0.54.48
173 BIANCO GIOVANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 29 0.54.52
174 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 21 0.54.56
175 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 32 0.54.56
176 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 32 0.54.58
177 LANZONE ELIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 30 0.55.02
178 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 31 0.55.04
179 GERA LUCA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 33 0.55.05
180 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4 0.55.07
181 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 33 0.55.11
182 BRUNETTO GIORGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 34 0.55.15
183 COSSAVELLA VALTER L'EVA DOR M50 32 0.55.16
184 CIANI VINCENZO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 5 0.55.23
185 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 13 0.55.29
186 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 6 0.55.31
187 SCALARONE RICCARDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 35 0.55.35
188 BOLLERO LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 34 0.55.57
189 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 4 0.55.59
190 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 4 0.56.00
191 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 22 0.56.05
192 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 33 0.56.06
193 BASSO GIAN PAOLO RUBATA' M60 13 0.56.08
194 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 23 0.56.10
195 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 14 0.56.16
196 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 36 0.56.18
197 PIANTINO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 1 0.56.19
198 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 24 0.56.26
199 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 23 0.56.29
200 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 0.56.34
201 GIOVANETTO ARMANDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 34 0.56.36
202 MUSSINO BRUNO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 35 0.56.39
203 VARDA PIERLORENZO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 15 0.56.45
204 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 36 0.56.45
205 FRANZOSO SERGIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M50 37 0.56.48
206 ROSTI CLAUDIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 38 0.56.50
207 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1 0.56.50
208 PASSERINI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 14 0.56.50
209 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 24 0.56.59
210 CAUDERA CARLO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M23 25 0.57.00
211 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 39 0.57.03
212 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 15 0.57.07
213 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 26 0.57.15
214 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 40 0.57.26
215 VESCIO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 25 0.57.29
216 GUZZI MAURIZIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 26 0.57.32
217 TESORIERE GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 27 0.57.38
218 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 5 0.57.39
219 LINGUA DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 28 0.57.39
220 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 1 0.57.43
221 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 37 0.57.46
222 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 7 0.57.48
223 EPOSITO TAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 0.57.49
224 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 27 0.57.52
225 FRANCHINO FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 38 0.57.53
226 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 5 0.57.54
227 DANZA LUCIO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M45 39 0.57.56
228 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 1 0.57.57
229 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 0.57.58
230 BARBUTO DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 40 0.58.01
231 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 41 0.58.04
232 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 42 0.58.11
233 LA VECCHIA ANGELA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 2 0.58.14
234 PETRALIA CATALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 16 0.58.23
235 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 17 0.58.46
236 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 16 0.58.54
237 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 5 0.58.58
238 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 3 0.59.00
239 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA ASD. DORATLETICA F23 3 0.59.01
240 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 18 0.59.07
241 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 8 0.59.11
242 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6 0.59.12
243 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 17 0.59.12
244 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 0.59.20
245 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M55 19 0.59.20
246 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO ASD. DORATLETICA M40 35 0.59.28
247 GROSSO ENZO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M60 18 1.00.01
248 SCIACERO MICHELE L'EVA DOR M23 28 1.00.04
249 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 9 1.00.08
250 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 20 1.00.10
251 D'ANGELO ROSARIO RUBATA' M60 19 1.00.13
252 IERACE TERESINA ASD. DORATLETICA F45 6 1.00.15
253 BOCCARDO ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 43 1.00.37
254 CASTELNOVO LUIGI POD. SETZU M70 4 1.00.49
255 CERISE FULVIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 41 1.01.00
256 FUMAGALLI VALTER GSA POLLONE M40 36 1.01.19
257 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 21 1.01.21
258 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 10 1.01.23
259 FOIS GIUSEPPINA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 7 1.01.24
260 PIANTONI STEFANO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 42 1.01.36
261 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 11 1.01.40
262 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 44 1.01.59
263 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 29 1.02.01
264 PICCARRETA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 43 1.02.10
265 ADRAGNA MARGARET S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 7 1.02.18
266 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 3 1.02.28
267 MARRETTA CATERINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 8 1.02.56
268 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 4 1.03.00
269 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 45 1.03.02
270 RUZZAFANTE GRAZIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 46 1.03.18
271 FORNO UGO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M65 12 1.03.18
272 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 20 1.03.25
273 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 47 1.03.30
274 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 5 1.03.44
275 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 22 1.03.45
276 THEDI LUCA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 29 1.03.55
277 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.03.59
278 BAROLAT MASSOLE TAMARA G. S. AVIS IVREA F23 4 1.04.02
279 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 13 1.04.04
280 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 5 1.04.07
281 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 9 1.04.29
282 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 4 1.04.45
283 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 8 1.04.49
284 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 23 1.04.56
285 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 9 1.05.05
286 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 14 1.05.14
287 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 24 1.05.17
288 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 21 1.05.33
289 VIGLIANO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 48 1.05.37
290 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 49 1.05.48
291 MASIERO LORETO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 15 1.06.05
292 VALAS LUCIA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 10 1.06.15
293 CALLEGARI VENERINA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60(70) 1 1.06.43
294 CAUDERA GIORGIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M60 22 1.07.04
295 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 23 1.07.38
296 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 24 1.08.16
297 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 25 1.08.42
298 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 6 1.08.59
299 COLINA SILVIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M40 37 1.09.07
300 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 26 1.10.44
301 SAVIN ANNAMARIA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F55 7 1.12.09
302 BORGHINI CLAUDIA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F45 11 1.12.10
303 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 5 1.14.13
304 BIANCHI CANDIDA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 6 1.15.14
305 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 30 1.15.16
306 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 2 1.15.18
307 PANE RAFFAELA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 7 1.17.57
308 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 25 1.18.50
309 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 12 1.18.55
310 BOELLIS LUIGI CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 16 1.18.57
311 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 6 1.19.50
312 STURARO NEVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 17 1.28.43
313 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 8 1.32.40
314 SAVIN GRAZIELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F50 9 1.37.45
315 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 26 1.38.19