27° GIRO DI SORDEVOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
14 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
27° Giro di Sordevolo (14 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 30 PEZZANA Matteo VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1975 assm 1
2 35 CONTRAN Umberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1995 assm 2
3 83 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 assm 3
4 12 VALZ Luca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1991 M1 1
5 127 FENAROLI Maurizio VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1973 M2 1
6 105 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 M5 1
7 1 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 M3 2
8 126 BELLI Stefano VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1977 M2 3
9 94 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 M2 4
10 2 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 M2 5
11 115 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 M1 2
12 55 TOSO Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 M1 3
13 3 LOVISON Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1977 M2 6
14 57 CARNAZZI Paolo VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1966 M4 1
15 42 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 M3 1
16 64 RUZZON Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 M7 1
17 67 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 M5 2
18 56 MARUTTI Alberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1967 M4 2
19 10 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 M2 7
20 69 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 M4 3
21 76 CASAGRANDA Adriano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 M6 1
22 133 PELLANDA Franco VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1954 M6 2
23 125 DI PALMA Emiliano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1980 M1 4
24 33 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 M3 2
25 97 GIRELLI Aldo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1966 M4 4
26 68 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 M3 3
27 34 MOSCA Pietro VC037 GSA POLLONE 1966 M4 5
28 78 CORNIANI Franco VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 M5 3
29 36 ASTRUA Armando VC037 GSA POLLONE 1960 M5 4
30 23 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 M4 6
31 100 ANGELERI Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 M5 5
32 27 PEDRAZZO Cesare VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1972 M3 4
33 82 MORETTO Massimo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1968 M3 5
34 65 GIANA Alessandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 M2 8
35 124 TRIVERO Sandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 M4 7
36 131 FORNERO Vanessa TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1994 assF 1
37 66 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 M6 3
38 92 RAMELLA Fausto VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1967 M4 8
39 93 SUBLIMI Roberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1964 M4 9
40 79 VIALARDI Paolo VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1973 M2 9
41 73 BARATELLA Fausto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 M3 6
42 120 BELLINI Roberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1966 M4 10
43 84 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 assF 2
44 117 FESTA Claudio VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 M4 11
45 29 PEZZANA Piero Enrico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1951 M7 2
46 130 MAROSO Marino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 M5 6
47 62 PADOVANI Maurizio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 M5 7
48 87 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 M3 7
49 70 ESPOSITO Pasqualino VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1980 M1 5
50 123 BORRI Tiziana VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 assF 3
51 95 FERRARIS Fabrizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963 M4 12
52 58 MANCINO Rocco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 M4 13
53 41 MUREDDU Massimo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 M2 10
54 28 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 M1 6
55 19 TRIVERO Fabio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1985 M1 7
56 86 BRUNA Valeria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 F2 1
57 40 GILLIO Rolando TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1954 M6 4
58 106 CORTESE Andrea VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1971 M3 8
59 17 BOZZETTI Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 M2 11
60 102 BERNARDI Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 M6 5
61 104 LINTY Enrico VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1964 M4 14
62 77 TROTTO Corrado VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 M4 15
63 101 VALSECCHI Barbara VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 F2 2
64 121 CERETTI Paolo Antonio p VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1964 M4 16
65 128 BOI Gabriella VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 F2 3
66 25 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 M6 6
67 109 BIROLO Paola VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970 F2 4
68 103 SCHWARZENBERG Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1969 M3 9
69 89 TASCA Sandro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1960 M5 8
70 132 MARASCHIN Gianfranco MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1965 M4 17
71 122 MANFRINATO Antonella VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1965 F2 5
72 26 BORIO Paola VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 F3 1
73 37 FERRARO TITIN Camillo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1962 M5 9
74 118 MARCHESINI Claudia VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1973 F2 6
75 21 FREGUGLIA Franco VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1948 M7 3
76 13 BERGAMO Roberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1955 M6 7
77 71 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 M7 4
78 6 DE LUCA Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1950 M7 5
79 7 BORGHESAN Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 M5 10
80 110 BATTANI Giorgio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1958 M5 11
81 111 HARY Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 M4 18
82 113 COPASSO Argentina VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 F1 1
83 60 VIOLA Gianluigi VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1968 M3 10
84 90 CRIVELLARI Onorio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1957 M6 8
85 38 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 M7 6
86 88 ZANOVELLO Natale VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1954 M6 9
87 59 STIRPARO Simona VC037 GSA POLLONE 1980 F1 2
88 119 MARCHESINI Enzo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 M5 12
89 81 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 M7 7
90 31 BOTALLA GAMBETTA Giampi VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1982 M1 8
91 63 FALLA CARAVINO Mauro VC037 GSA POLLONE 1939 M7 8
92 80 BOTALLA Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1972 M3 11
93 24 USAI Antonino VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1959 M5 13
94 32 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 F3 2
95 4 PELLA Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 M4 19
96 85 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 M7 9
97 22 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 M7 10
98 129 ZAFFALON Luisella VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1963 F2 7
99 8 LAVARINO Simonetta TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 F2 8
100 14 GERMANETTI Enzo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1957 M6 10
101 114 CACCIATI Aldo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 M5 14
102 5 PELLA Pier Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 M4 20
103 116 VIGLIONE Claudio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 M5 15
104 75 ROSSETTI Dino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 M7 11
105 112 MUSA Rita VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1962 F3 3
106 107 COPPINI Cinzia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 F2 9
107 99 LAVECCHIA Maria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 F3 4
108 91 PELLEREI Mariella VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1948 F3 5
109 96 GUBERNATI Oscar VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 M7 12
110 61 MACCHETTI Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 M7 13
111 98 ALLOISIO Angela VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 F3 6
112 74 SIMONI Silvana VC037 GSA POLLONE 1955 F3 7

__Informazioni