TROFEO COMUNE DI NOLE

Data Luogo Categoria
14 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo Comune di Nole (14 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 PICCO ALESSIO BASE RUNNING M23 1 00:19:11
2 MARTELLO IGOR BASE RUNNING M23 2 00:19:18
3 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 1 00:19:29
4 TARUCCO VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 1 00:19:45
5 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 3 00:19:55
6 SBAAI YOUSSEF POD.TRANESE M23 4 00:20:10
7 CESSELLI ANDREA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M35 2 00:20:15
8 ASLAOUI MOHAMMED POD.TRANESE M23 5 00:20:36
9 MILANI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 3 00:20:49
10 SEQAOUI MOHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 6 00:20:56
11 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 4 00:20:58
12 MARTINA MARIA PODISTICA NONE M50 1 00:20:59
13 BLONDA ROCCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 2 00:21:33
14 FLORE CLAUDIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 7 00:21:37
15 BARP MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 1 00:21:39
16 SCARPONE ROBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 2 00:21:44
17 MINGOZZI ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 3 00:21:46
18 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 5 00:21:51
19 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 00:21:54
20 AGHEM FLAVIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 4 00:21:56
21 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 00:21:57
22 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 8 00:22:08
23 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2 00:22:12
24 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 4 00:22:13
25 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 5 00:22:14
26 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 00:22:16
27 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 6 00:22:18
28 SCALICI VINCENZO POD. LEINI' M45 7 00:22:23
29 CARRARO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 8 00:22:25
30 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 3 00:22:37
31 CALVO REMO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 4 00:22:39
32 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 7 00:22:43
33 RUSSO DANTE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 1 00:22:45
34 BARRA DARIO POD. LEINI' M23 9 00:22:46
35 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE M50 5 00:22:47
36 MENEGHETTI MARIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M55 1 00:22:48
37 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 00:22:51
38 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 00:22:58
39 SORRENTINO GENNARO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 6 00:23:00
40 MESSA ANDREA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 6 00:23:00
41 AMENDOLAGGINE GIANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M23 10 00:23:02
42 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 8 00:23:04
43 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 7 00:23:05
44 CHIADO' PIAT MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 9 00:23:07
45 PALMERINI MORENO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 10 00:23:12
46 CHIABOTTO GIORGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 11 00:23:12
47 ABERA FISHEA TARIKUA NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' F23 1 00:23:14
48 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 2 00:23:15
49 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 11 00:23:24
50 ANDRONICO GILLES ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 12 00:23:27
51 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 8 00:23:31
52 VALERIO CORRADO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M40 7 00:23:32
53 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 9 00:23:35
54 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 13 00:23:38
55 SERIO CRISTIANO BASE RUNNING M35 10 00:23:38
56 COPELLI FAUSTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 3 00:23:38
57 RODANO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 1 00:23:41
58 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3 00:23:43
59 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 12 00:23:44
60 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 8 00:23:49
61 LISSONA SILVANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 4 00:23:51
62 TAPPARO ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 11 00:23:51
63 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 9 00:23:53
64 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 13 00:23:54
65 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 00:23:57
66 BRUSOTTI SERGIO POD. SETZU M50 10 00:23:58
67 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 10 00:23:58
68 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 14 00:24:00
69 DEIDDA FEDERICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 1 00:24:01
70 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 15 00:24:04
71 RAO LAURA ASD. DORATLETICA F35 1 00:24:07
72 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 4 00:24:10
73 GILARDI ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 5 00:24:10
74 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 11 00:24:15
75 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 6 00:24:16
76 ROMAN FABIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M23 14 00:24:17
77 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 13 00:24:21
78 MITTICA DOMENICO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 12 00:24:23
79 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 11 00:24:25
80 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 12 00:24:28
81 RONCHI YURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 14 00:24:29
82 PICCA GARINO GIANBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 15 00:24:31
83 MUTTI MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 16 00:24:41
84 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 13 00:24:42
85 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 00:24:43
86 BELLEZZA ROBERTO U.S. VALLI DI LANZO M23 17 00:24:44
87 RENNA ALFONSO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35 15 00:24:46
88 COLUCCIO RAFFAELE NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M23 18 00:24:49
89 BELLEZZA FRANCESCA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO F23 2 00:24:50
90 BIASIOLI MAURO TURIN MARATHON M35 16 00:24:51
91 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 2 00:24:53
92 MACHETTA FEDERICA BASE RUNNING F35 2 00:24:55
93 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 17 00:24:58
94 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 16 00:24:58
95 GALLO ALBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 17 00:25:03
96 CARBONE MASSIMO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M45 18 00:25:06
97 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 7 00:25:08
98 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 18 00:25:08
99 SEMERARO TIZIANA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F50 1 00:25:09
100 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 00:25:11
101 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 14 00:25:13
102 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 00:25:19
103 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6 00:25:20
104 TARUCCO FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 7 00:25:23
105 MINGRONE LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 14 00:25:33
106 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 19 00:25:34
107 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 8 00:25:35
108 ZUCCHI RENATA ATL. VENARIA REALE F45 2 00:25:37
109 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 8 00:25:38
110 PALMERI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 15 00:25:42
111 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 19 00:25:46
112 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 20 00:25:47
113 MORELLO ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 15 00:25:48
114 ALLASIA CINZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 2 00:25:52
115 PAULON MARCO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M40 16 00:25:56
116 FALCONI RICCARDO ASS.I.O.MA. TORINO M23 19 00:25:57
117 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 9 00:26:05
118 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 21 00:26:08
119 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 20 00:26:12
120 GILARDI MAURO ANDREA NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M45 22 00:26:14
121 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 10 00:26:18
122 GALGANI CLAUDIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 21 00:26:19
123 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 16 00:26:21
124 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 9 00:26:21
125 GIRARDI WALTER ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 22 00:26:23
126 LANZONE ELIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 17 00:26:25
127 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 00:26:28
128 BARBERO FABIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 23 00:26:29
129 SAVITI GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M50 18 00:26:31
130 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 17 00:26:31
131 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 24 00:26:33
132 SARTORIS LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 18 00:26:34
133 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 10 00:26:36
134 MICCOLI KETTY S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 3 00:26:37
135 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 3 00:26:39
136 CHIABODO MARCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 19 00:26:39
137 FAVERO RODOLFO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 20 00:26:43
138 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 19 00:26:44
139 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 11 00:26:49
140 AMIAN BOUDIKAN YANNICK ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 23 00:26:49
141 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 20 00:26:50
142 PICCO ALICE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F23 3 00:26:51
143 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20 00:26:52
144 CIURLEO FRANCESCO ATL. CARMAGNOLA M55 11 00:26:55
145 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 21 00:26:56
146 PANARELLI ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 24 00:26:57
147 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 22 00:26:59
148 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4 00:27:00
149 BARBUTO RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 25 00:27:04
150 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 21 00:27:05
151 MAROTTA ROSARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 21 00:27:06
152 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 12 00:27:14
153 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 4 00:27:16
154 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 13 00:27:17
155 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 2 00:27:19
156 BASILE DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 14 00:27:22
157 BERTINO CHIARA NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' F40 1 00:27:23
158 VACCARINO BRUNA POD. REBA F40 2 00:27:24
159 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 15 00:27:26
160 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 26 00:27:26
161 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 22 00:27:28
162 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 27 00:27:30
163 FABBRO MARISA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F45 4 00:27:32
164 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 12 00:27:37
165 LA VECCHIA ANGELA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 5 00:27:38
166 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 23 00:27:39
167 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 16 00:27:47
168 TURINETTI ALBERTO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 24 00:27:50
169 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 17 00:27:51
170 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 00:27:52
171 CRETELLA VINCENZO CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO M60 13 00:27:57
172 SAVI MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 25 00:28:00
173 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 6 00:28:01
174 BARUTELLO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 28 00:28:08
175 ESPOSITO TAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 00:28:09
176 CAPUZZO GIGLIOLA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F50 4 00:28:15
177 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 14 00:28:18
178 BECCHIO MAURO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M50 23 00:28:22
179 GIAIMO JERRY S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 22 00:28:26
180 VOTO MARLEN S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 3 00:28:27
181 MARCELLO VALENTINA GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI F45 5 00:28:28
182 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 26 00:28:34
183 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 29 00:28:39
184 TOSCO GIANLUCA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 30 00:28:42
185 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 5 00:28:47
186 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 31 00:28:49
187 MASSASSO ALBERTO POD. LEINI' M50 24 00:28:56
188 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 18 00:28:58
189 BOELLIS LUIGI CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 15 00:29:02
190 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 25 00:29:03
191 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 16 00:29:03
192 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 19 00:29:04
193 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 6 00:29:08
194 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 20 00:29:10
195 MEGALE PAMELA EVA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F35 5 00:29:18
196 DI VIETRI PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 1 00:29:27
197 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 27 00:29:29
198 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 7 00:29:32
199 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 00:29:36
200 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 23 00:29:37
201 NIZZIA TIZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 26 00:29:40
202 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 32 00:29:42
203 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 00:29:44
204 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1 00:29:48
205 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 24 00:29:53
206 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 21 00:29:54
207 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 4 00:29:55
208 ADRAGNA MARGARET S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 5 00:29:56
209 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 3 00:30:00
210 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 25 00:30:18
211 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 22 00:30:21
212 VACCARINO MARIA ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F45 7 00:30:35
213 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 1 00:30:40
214 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 23 00:30:46
215 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 3 00:30:56
216 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 24 00:30:59
217 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 6 00:31:09
218 CICCOLELLA PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO M70 3 00:31:18
219 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 25 00:31:32
220 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 17 00:31:35
221 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 25 00:31:36
222 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 7 00:31:38
223 GIOIA ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 26 00:31:38
224 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 4 00:31:42
225 ANTONIONO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8 00:31:45
226 ROSSI MIRANDA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 6 00:31:52
227 MARRETTA CATERINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 9 00:31:53
228 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 4 00:32:05
229 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 18 00:32:13
230 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 4 00:32:23
231 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 8 00:32:33
232 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 19 00:32:38
233 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 26 00:32:42
234 CALLEGARI VENERINA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 2 00:33:09
235 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 20 00:33:15
236 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 5 00:33:25
237 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 5 00:33:26
238 ANESA ALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 6 00:33:55
239 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 7 00:34:14
240 GARINO FRANCO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M70 6 00:34:23
241 RUFFO ANNABELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 3 00:34:56
242 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 27 00:35:03
243 BIASIBETTI DAVIDE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M20 3 00:35:32
244 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 27 00:35:38
245 BIANCHI CANDIDA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 9 00:35:51
246 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 10 00:36:02
247 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 4 00:37:41
248 VERTERAMO CARLO ATL. VENARIA REALE M40 28 00:37:41
249 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 26 00:38:22
250 MARANGONI IVANA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 7 00:38:32
251 GRANATA GAETANA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60 5 00:38:51
252 PANE RAFFAELA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 10 00:40:01
253 DEL PIN SERGIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 8 00:42:18
254 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 21 00:42:26