STRANDEZENO

Data Luogo Categoria
15 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StrAndezeno (15 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 CATALANO Roberto CUS Torino SM 1
2 ALBERTONE Edmil Città di Genova MM35 1
3 FANTINI Giovanni Atl. Chierese MM40 1
4 CIVALLERO Lorenzo Atl. Saluzzo SM 2
5 PEZZANO Antonio Borgaretto 75 MM50 1
6 GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio Tapporosso MM40 2
7 MINORE Paolo Tapporosso MM40 3
8 CONDORELLI Santo ATP Torino MM45 1
9 MANISCALCO Paolo Pod. Amici Pianezza MM35 2
10 PORCELLATO Oliviero Tapporosso MM50 2
11 MAGNABOSCO Giampietro Atl. Chierese MM55 1
12 DORELLA Osvaldo Atl. Chierese MM40 4
13 VARETTO Fabrizio Tapporosso MM35 3
14 DE VINCENZO Giancarlo Canavese 2005 MM35 4
15 ANTONIELLI Andrea Tapporosso MM45 2
16 OLIVERO Paolo Novatletica Chieri MM50 3
17 GIVA Valter Pod. Torino MM45 3
18 VIVIRITO Gianfranco Pod. Torino MM40 5
19 BIN Fabio Cedas Fiat MM45 4
20 TORTA Marco Atl. Chierese MM40 6
21 FISANOTTI Adolfo Atl. Chierese MM50 4
22 ROSSO Roberto Assioma MM40 7
23 GAMBA Mauro Novatletica Chieri MM50 5
24 SORBARA Marcello Borgaretto 75 MM55 2
25 FRIZZARIN Roberto Tapporosso MM40 8
26 VILLATA Massimo Mezzaluna Villanova MM45 5
27 RAMAGLIA Angelo Novatletica Chieri MM50 6
28 VIGANO' Carlotta Base Running SF 1
29 PARIGI Francesca Tapporosso MF35 1
30 RUPOLO Marco Atl. Chierese MM45 6
31 CREPALDI Giuliano Borgaretto 75 MM65eOltre 1
32 TAMAGNONE Luciano Novatletica Chieri MM45 7
33 MONTALDO Dario Tapporosso MM55 3
34 PIOVANO Giuseppe Novatletica Chieri MM45 8
35 MALERBA Maurizio Pod. Leinì MM50 7
36 ARCAINI Aldo Eugenio Atl. Nichelino MM55 4
37 SANDRI Alessandro NC
38 DI VIETRI Nicola Borgaretto 75 MM50 8
39 ROTONDO Giuseppe Cafasse MM50 9
40 MELLO Alessandro Pedaggio Castiglione MM40 9
41 OCCHIBIANCHI Vincenzo CTO Amatoriale MM40 10
42 CAMINITI Michele Atl. Nichelino MM40 11
43 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia ATP Torino MF60 1
44 FERRANTE Massimo Mezzaluna Villanova MM40 12
45 COSSU Marco Atl. Chierese MM40 13
46 CRUDO Larissa Assioma MF40 1
47 PACE Francesco Tapporosso MM60 1
48 CARRETTO Roberto Atl. Nichelino MM50 10
49 VOGLIOTTI Augusto Base Running MM50 11
50 BERGOGLIO Anna Tapporosso MF40 2
51 CUCCO Massimo Atl. Chierese MM40 14
52 COMPITORE Diego Atl. Chierese MM40 15
53 BUFFOLO Terenzio Tapporosso MM50 12
54 SCRIVANI Giovanni Base Running MM45 9
55 DELLA CASA Mauro Atl. Chierese MM50 13
56 IMPERORE Pierino Pedaggio Castiglione MM65eOltre 2
57 ROSSINO Santino Atl. Chierese MM55 5
58 BERGANO Antonio Mezzaluna Villanova MM45 10
59 MASTRANDREA Davide Atl. Chierese MM40 16
60 FORLAI Guido Valpellice MM55 6
61 BERARDELLI Daniele Atl. Chierese MM50 14
62 MINUTO Adriano Tapporosso MM65eOltre 3
63 NEJROTTI Andrea TurinMarathon MM50 15
64 PAVIN Elisabetta Borgo Revel SF 2
65 PICCALUGA Riccardo Tapporosso MM45 11
66 PICIERRO Beniamino Atl. Chierese MM45 12
67 BIANCO Giovanni Venturoli MM50 16
68 SORBARA Domenica Atl. Chierese MF55 1
69 PERENZIN Luciano Pod. Torino MM50 17
70 LEVI Tommaso Base Running MM40 17
71 MAMELI Antonio Tapporosso MM60 2
72 QUARANTA Michele Atl. Nichelino MM55 7
73 FERRARI Carlo Tapporosso MM65eOltre 4
74 OTTOLINI Carlo Assioma MM40 18
75 MAROTTA Anna Maria Atl. Chierese MF45 1
76 ORLANDO Giovanni Novatletica Chieri MM65eOltre 5
77 CRIVELLARO Jean Louis Atl. Nichelino MM55 8
78 CAPELLO Enrico Tapporosso MM35 5
79 GALEASSO Angelo Atl. Chierese MM65eOltre 6
80 CAPUZZO Umberto Atl. Chierese MM65eOltre 7
81 FISSOLO Rosanna Tapporosso MF60 2
82 INFERRERA Basilio Tapporosso MM60 3
83 GILARDI Franco Borgaretto 75 MM45 13
84 TRON Anita Pomaretto80 MF55 2
85 FRANCO Dario Valpellice MM50 18
86 PAGLIALONGA Renato Moncalieri-Tufo MM60 4
87 CASASANTA Sabrina Borgaretto 75 MF40 3
88 VIOLA Tonina Tapporosso MF50 1
89 REGINATO Ottavio Tapporosso MM65eOltre 8
90 CENTOLANZA Daniela Novatletica Chieri MF40 4
91 PEZZETTA Giovanni Atl. Chierese MM60 5
92 PALMERO Germana Tapporosso MF60 3
93 MEOT Roberto Atl. Nichelino MM60 6
94 CECCHETTO Guido Alpini Trofarello MM55 9
95 EPOQUE Roberta Tapporosso MF45 2
96 SAMAROTTO Claudio TurinMarathon MM40 19
97 GALASSO Lucio Atl. Chierese MM65eOltre 9
98 CANNATELLO Antonella Atl. Chierese MF50 2
99 CEFALU' Mariella Atl. Chierese MF50 3
100 ROSSO Piero Tapporosso MM65eOltre 10
101 CALZOLARO Maria Cristina Atl. Chierese MF40 5
102 DI MURO Corrado Assioma MM45 14
103 BURLAKOVA Tetyana Base Running MF40 6
104 DANIELE Sergio Reale Mutua MM50 19
105 BUSO Maria Franca Atl. Chierese MF40 7
106 PRINETTO Giancarla Tapporosso MF45 3
107 MUSSO Valerio Atl. Chierese MM45 15
108 DE VECCHI Ornella Novatletica Chieri MF50 4
109 MOSSO Giuseppe Mezzaluna Villanova MM65eOltre 11
110 CAROTTI Stefano Novatletica Chieri MM65eOltre 12
111 DANIELI Luana Pod. Amici Pianezza MF35 2
112 CHIUSANO Brancaleone Asti MM40 20
113 TUFO Antonio Moncalieri-Tufo MM65eOltre 13
114 GIACOBBE Rinaldo Moncalieri-Tufo MM65eOltre 14
115 HAIDAU Elena Atl. Chierese MF60 4
116 SOLARO Eugenio Novatletica Chieri MM55 10
117 GUIDOLIN Sergio Atl. Chierese MM55 11

__Informazioni