CORRI A CORIO

Data Luogo Categoria
17 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri a Corio (17 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1972 MM40 1 00:29:17.00
2 VERONESI RUDI A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1967 MM45 1 00:30:08.20
3 BERTINO MIRKO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1980 SPT-M 1 00:30:48.10
4 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2 00:31:07.50
5 LAGNA PIERCARLO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 3 00:31:14.90
6 ESPOSITO POTITO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1964 MM45 4 00:32:35.50
7 PEZZETTI MASSIMO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1974 MM35 1 00:33:06.20
8 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 1962 MM50 1 00:33:18.40
9 CAVALETTO ENRICO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 2 00:33:34.40
10 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 2 00:33:50.90
11 CARRARO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 5 00:34:03.90
12 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1962 MM50 3 00:34:08.10
13 BARRA DARIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1980 SPT-M 2 00:34:16.10
14 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM50 4 00:34:25.20
15 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MM35 2 00:34:26.80
16 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 SPT-M 3 00:34:28.70
17 CORONA MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 6 00:34:38.50
18 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 5 00:35:11.00
19 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1961 MM50 6 00:35:21.40
20 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1953 MM55 1 00:35:23.50
21 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1 00:35:27.30
22 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 2 00:35:32.90
23 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1951 MM60 2 00:35:51.50
24 VALERIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 3 00:35:53.50
25 BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 7 00:35:57.30
26 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 8 00:36:07.90
27 TIDODONA EMANUEL TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1976 MM35 3 00:36:12.50
28 CAVUOTI ANTONIO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1953 MM55 3 00:36:17.50
29 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SPT-M 4 00:36:19.80
30 RUSSO STEFANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 SPT-M 5 00:36:23.90
31 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 4 00:36:26.50
32 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 5 00:36:30.80
33 MOIA GIANCARLO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1962 MM50 9 00:36:34.80
34 MITTICA DOMENICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 4 00:36:36.00
35 MANCUSO FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM45 7 00:36:38.80
36 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50 10 00:36:46.10
37 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 11 00:36:48.40
38 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 6 00:36:50.40
39 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 7 00:36:52.40
40 ROSSI MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 SPT-M 6 00:36:54.00
41 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM50 12 00:37:04.80
42 PLANO GUIDO A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35 8 00:37:07.00
43 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 8 00:37:10.00
44 GIUSIANO GIANLUCA A018227 - A.S. ATL. VALENZA 1966 MM45 9 00:37:10.60
45 BUSSETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1993 SPT-M 7 00:37:11.50
46 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM45 10 00:37:12.20
47 RANDONE ALDO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1951 MM60 3 00:37:16.50
48 EANDI ELIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45 11 00:37:19.60
49 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 13 00:37:22.50
50 BERTOLINO GIAN PIERO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 12 00:37:31.10
51 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MM50 14 00:37:35.20
52 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 4 00:37:40.10
53 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM50 15 00:38:00.40
54 FALCONI RICCARDO TO135 - GE SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1978 SPT-M 8 00:38:19.80
55 PIAZZA BRUNO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1957 MM55 5 00:38:23.00
56 CHIARA GUIDO SANTINO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM40 5 00:38:30.20
57 RONZANO MAURO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1966 MM45 13 00:38:38.80
58 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 14 00:38:54.60
59 VERNACCHIO DANIELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1976 MM35 9 00:38:59.00
60 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 4 00:39:06.30
61 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 5 00:39:17.30
62 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 1 00:39:22.40
63 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 15 00:39:34.10
64 BENEDETTO PAOLO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 6 00:39:41.70
65 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 16 00:39:44.30
66 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 1 00:39:49.60
67 TURINO PAOLO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1975 MM35 10 00:39:51.60
68 DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 6 00:39:53.20
69 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 7 00:39:53.80
70 PERINO ANTONIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 6 00:40:04.30
71 MINGOZZI VALERIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 8 00:40:07.60
72 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM55 9 00:40:12.50
73 GILARDI MAURO ANDREA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM45 17 00:40:16.60
74 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1976 MM35 11 00:40:23.10
75 TESTA LIVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45 18 00:40:26.00
76 TRISCARI LUCIANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1974 MM35 12 00:40:27.80
77 BRERO ANDREA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1953 MM55 10 00:40:40.90
78 FAVERO RODOLFO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 13 00:40:42.40
79 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 16 00:40:52.00
80 TRAPASSO LUIGI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1973 MM35 14 00:40:53.20
81 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 19 00:40:55.30
82 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 7 00:41:08.50
83 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1948 MM60 7 00:41:26.10
84 PUDDU CARMINE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 8 00:41:27.20
85 OSELLO GIAN DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM35 15 00.41.30.10
86 DE LUCIA FABIO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1976 MM35 16 00:41:32.20
87 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 17 00:41:41.70
88 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 18 00:41:56.30
89 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 20 00:41:57.80
90 SAVITI GIOVANNI A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1959 MM50 17 00:41:59.40
91 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MF40 2 00:41:59.90
92 CIANI VINCENZO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1947 MM65 2 00:42:11.20
93 GUZZI MAURIZIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 MM35 19 00:42:20.00
94 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 SPT-M 9 00:42:21.40
95 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45 21 00:42:22.30
96 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60 8 00:42:28.10
97 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 9 00:42:30.10
98 LA VECCHIA ANGELA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 SPT-F 1 00:42:38.90
99 SIGNORE ENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 10 00:42:41.00
100 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 18 00:42:43.50
101 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 22 00:42:44.10
102 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1960 MM50 19 00:42:50.90
103 VOTA GUIDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 20 00:42:52.50
104 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 SPT-M 10 00:42:53.80
105 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1940 MM70 1 00:43:00.20
106 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MF50 1 00:43:05.80
107 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 20 00:43:09.40
108 GIANNONE FRANCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1968 MF40 3 00:43:10.20
109 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 11 00:43:23.60
110 FRANCO DARIO A160276 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50 21 00:43:25.40
111 VESCIO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 SPT-M 11 00:43:27.50
112 TRON ANITA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1955 MF55 1 00:43:29.80
113 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 12 00:43:35.50
114 OZELLA MARILENA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1962 MF50 2 00:43:38.30
115 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 9 00:43:40.80
116 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 2 00:43:49.90
117 DUOCCIO ROSELLA A12O511 - MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1963 MF45 1 00:43:50.60
118 FEROGLIA CHIARA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 1 00:43:52.10
119 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 2 00:43:55.60
120 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 3 00:43:57.70
121 BALZANO MICHELE A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM45 23 00:44:12.40
122 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM55 13 00:44:15.00
123 CALI' MONICA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MF35 2 00:44:18.00
124 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 11 00:44:19.10
125 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1969 MF40 4 00:44:25.80
126 LORENZI UGO A140512 - KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1957 MM55 14 00:44:26.10
127 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1946 MM65 4 00:44:37.50
128 BONELLO CESARE A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM70 3 00:44:40.80
129 VOTO MARYLENE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MF40 5 00:44:41.40
130 PERUZZO LUCA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1969 MM40 12 00:44:46.90
131 ESPOSITO THAYRA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1992 SPT-F 2 00:44:52.70
132 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 13 00:44:59.10
133 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MF55 2 00:45:11.00
134 D'ANGELO RODI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 10 00:45:30.80
135 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 3 00:45:37.80
136 CECCHETTO GUIDO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55 15 00:45:49.20
137 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 16 00:46:02.20
138 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 17 00:46:24.50
139 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 6 00:46:27.90
140 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55 18 00:46:40.90
141 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1980 SPT-M 12 00:46:45.50
142 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 22 00:46:05.50
143 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 11 00:47:27.00
144 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 19 00:47:30.00
145 PERETTI DANILA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MF45 4 00:47:33.60
146 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF40 7 00:47:35.60
147 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 1958 MM50 23 00:47:41.30
148 SARACINO ROSA ELIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MF55 3 00:47:53.40
149 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF55 4 00:48:00.50
150 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 24 00:48:14.20
151 PANSARELLA ANTONINO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 20 00:49:01.70
152 AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1973 MM35 20 00:49:07.20
153 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 21 00:49:08.00
154 TOMEO VINCENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1959 MM50 24 00:49:18.70
155 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 22 00:49:20.70
156 GERMANETTI ENZO VC028 - GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1957 MM55 23 00:49:32.10
157 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 12 00:49:37.00
158 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 25 00:49:39.30
159 SIMONELLI GIORGIO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1967 MM45 26 00:49:42.30
160 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 5 00:49:47.50
161 BERTELLE LUCIANO A12O511 - MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1955 MM55 24 00:49:51.20
162 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1963 MF45 5 00:49:52.30
163 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM60 13 00:49:54.60
164 GAIDO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1944 MM65 5 00:50:01.70
165 MELI GABRIELE A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1978 SPT-M 13 00:50:02.00
166 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 14 00:50:08.60
167 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 6 00:50:30.50
168 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 7 00:50:53.00
169 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 8 00:50:53.90
170 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 25 00:51:16.80
171 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 27 00:51:34.70
172 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 1 00:52:06.00
173 MATTIODA BARTOLOMEO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1947 MM65 8 00:52:18.50
174 LETO PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1971 MF40 9 00:52:27.10
175 PICATTO MIRTO A140512 - KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1940 MM70 4 00:52:36.70
176 DONETTI RINCON TIZIANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MF40 10 00:52:40.00
177 VITERBO FELICE A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65 9 00:52:44.50
178 DAMINI ROBERTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1961 MM50 25 00:52:55.90
179 GIOVE MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1964 MM45 28 00:53:14.60
180 DEPAOLI CHRISTIAN A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1981 SPT-M 14 00:53:24.60
181 GATTUSO ERICA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 6 00:53:31.70
182 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 15 00:53:59.10
183 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 26 00:54:37.70
184 CRIVELLARO MARISA FLAVIA A018227 - A.S. ATL. VALENZA 1946 MF60 2 00:54:52.40
185 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1994 SPT-F 3 00:55:51.40
186 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 3 00:55:59.40
187 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 5 00:57:34.70
188 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1960 MM50 26 00:57:45.50
189 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 10 00:58:18.40
190 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 6 00:58:23.20
191 GIACHINO MATTIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1995 AM 1 00:58:25.20
192 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 7 00:58:30.80
193 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 16 01:01:26.00
194 DEL PIN SERGIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1946 MM65 11 01:01:26.00
195 FIORE MARIA ANTONIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 4 01:01:26.00
196 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 27 01:01:26.00
197 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 3 01:01:26.00
198 FOLLIS PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 28 01:01:26.00