33° STRACASELLE

Data Luogo Categoria
17 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
33° StraCaselle (17 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 92 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
2 109 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
3 58 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
4 267 STELLA Giovanni TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 MM45
5 268 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
6 1 DE CARO Francesco ME100 A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA 1982 SM
7 131 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
8 278 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
9 124 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
10 111 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
11 107 CASCIO Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
12 125 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
13 145 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
14 346 FERRARINI Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM
15 80 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM45
16 50 MORETTI Giuliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM35
17 284 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
18 322 NAVONE Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
19 98 FRIGGIERI Davide TO046 GRUPPO SPORTIVO BERTOLO 1974 MM35
20 273 FERRISE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1957 MM55
21 3 CAPUSTIN Ana TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF
22 134 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
23 233 BLONDA Rocco TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40
24 282 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
25 191 ANTONIELLI Andrea TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
26 220 TELLOLI Diego TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MM45
27 129 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
28 99 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
29 381 CURRELI Fausto TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM40
30 247 FLORE Claudio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM
31 196 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
32 218 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
33 102 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
34 208 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
35 57 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
36 377 LACOPO Angelo TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO 1971 MM40
37 161 DEUSCIT Marco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
38 56 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
39 83 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
40 84 MURGIA Sandro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
41 48 BENEDETTO Rocco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1971 MM40
42 344 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
43 132 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
44 174 ORRU' Paolo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1979 TM
45 47 LEPERA Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1980 SM
46 219 STELLA Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
47 227 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55
48 140 SARTORETTO Elisa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MF35
49 108 CAU Piero TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1946 MM65
50 88 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
51 260 RANDAZZO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1981 TM
52 252 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
53 239 FUSETTI Adamo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1971 MM40
54 144 TRECCA Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
55 330 VACCA Leonardo TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35
56 198 DIFORTI Maurizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
57 96 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
58 275 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
59 165 FERRONE Roberto TO049 AVIS TORINO 1968 MM40
60 321 LIPOMA Maurizio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40
61 323 NAVONE Giorgio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
62 200 FRIZZARIN Roberto TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
63 130 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
64 259 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
65 338 MECCA CICI Silvio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50
66 334 CHIABOTTO Giorgio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45
67 326 SCARPONE Roberto TO201 SUPERUNNERS TEAM 1966 MM45
68 142 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
69 127 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
70 234 PORPORATO Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1975 MM35
71 347 IACOVELLI Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
72 110 CIURO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
73 121 GALLO Luciano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
74 303 NATALE Fabrizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MM40
75 283 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
76 314 CHICCO Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
77 382 MAGLI Andrea TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1972 MM40
78 295 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
79 251 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
80 9 RUPOLO Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1966 MM45
81 202 GRAGLIA Raffaele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1961 MM50
82 170 GROSSI Davide Alessandr TO049 AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
83 64 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
84 188 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
85 86 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
86 126 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
87 238 DEGIORGIS Enzo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1962 MM50
88 277 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35
89 85 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
90 286 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50
91 224 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
92 363 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
93 287 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
94 118 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
95 288 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
96 310 AUDONE Carlo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1968 MM40
97 122 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF45
98 105 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
99 291 CIVIDINO Alessandro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40
100 112 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
101 226 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
102 45 BRASOLIN Sandro TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1963 MM45
103 366 PALIERI Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
104 296 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
105 103 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60
106 193 BERGOGLIO Anna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF40
107 293 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM50
108 93 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
109 67 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
110 53 D'AURIA Angela TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1974 MF35
111 298 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
112 114 BUSSOLINO Federico TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
113 301 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM40
114 349 SALA Bruno TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1964 MM45
115 2 CASOTTO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
116 356 BULZONI Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
117 97 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45
118 371 VITALE Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
119 292 MACARIO Giovanni TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1952 MM60
120 138 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55
121 319 GIUBELLINO Davide TO200 BASE RUNNING 1968 MM40
122 152 BIANCHINI Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
123 221 TRUFFA Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40
124 184 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70
125 306 GIROTTO Gianluca TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 MM35
126 316 DE GIUSEPPE Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
127 358 CAPUTO Ambrogio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
128 54 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
129 350 ARRIGO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45
130 135 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM45
131 23 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
132 60 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
133 378 MINGRONE Luca TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO 1971 MM40
134 11 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
135 274 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
136 209 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
137 317 DE GIUSEPPE Lorenzo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35
138 190 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50
139 237 CARRETTO Roberto TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1961 MM50
140 211 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
141 370 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
142 137 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
143 176 PLACENTINO Giuseppe TO049 AVIS TORINO 1963 MM45
144 294 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM55
145 75 GIACONE Pierluigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45
146 333 CHIABODO Marco TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1968 MM40
147 235 CAMINITI Michele TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1968 MM40
148 158 COSTANZA Epifanio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1958 MM50
149 280 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
150 313 CAGNAZZO Roberto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1972 MM40
151 194 BUFFOLO Terenzio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1958 MM50
152 214 PIETRANTUONO Gino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60
153 302 MARCHINO Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM40
154 372 BUGNI Alessandro TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1982 TM
155 169 GIUVA Biagio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
156 376 GALLO Alberto TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO 1966 MM45
157 223 ANDRIONE Piergiorgio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55
158 305 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
159 66 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
160 115 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
161 33 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
162 364 MAINELLA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
163 229 NOBILE Calogero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
164 230 OTRANTO Antonio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
165 244 RIZZA Carmelo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1961 MM50
166 31 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
167 236 CARBONE Nicola TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1973 MM35
168 123 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
169 28 MAROTTA Rosita TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1978 TF
170 17 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
171 195 CARIGNANO Arnaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1973 MM35
172 8 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
173 113 D'ASCOLI Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60
174 232 SCATIGNA Leonardo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45
175 146 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60
176 205 MAMELI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM60
177 351 BERTINAT Claudia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MF35
178 279 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
179 29 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
180 55 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
181 225 CAMOSSO Teresa TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50
182 262 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM55
183 250 GRIGOLETTO Fabrizio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1962 MM50
184 290 IVUL Dilvo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM60
185 253 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
186 201 GASPARELLA Lucia TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MF50
187 359 COMMITO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
188 213 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
189 307 MARCHESE Luca TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 MM35
190 199 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60
191 304 SARTOR Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
192 242 PINTO Erika TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1973 MF35
193 222 VETRANO Mariano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1954 MM55
194 369 SABA Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
195 186 CRETELLA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1950 MM60
196 312 BUFFA Elisa TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35
197 87 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
198 289 DALMASSO Gilberto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55
199 43 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
200 192 ARESE Giuseppe TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
201 183 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
202 261 RANDAZZO Lorenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM50
203 270 PANARELLI Alessandro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 SM
204 159 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
205 76 DE VENEZIA Anna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MF40
206 149 BARBERA Rosario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1957 MM55
207 40 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45
208 206 MANENTE Michele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
209 168 GENTILE Francesco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1967 MM45
210 254 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60
211 248 CARE' Maria Concetta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MF45
212 271 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
213 269 MAGNINO Simone TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 SM
214 154 BROAS Marika Tuulia TO049 AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
215 357 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
216 215 RAVINALE Luca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM40
217 179 SANSONNE Antonio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1953 MM55
218 89 REALE Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
219 78 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
220 315 CIOFFI Renato TO200 BASE RUNNING 1955 MM55
221 204 INFERRERA Basilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
222 197 DI LORENZO Giancarlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
223 81 MASIERO Massimo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MM40
224 212 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60
225 355 BRUNO Giulio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
226 216 REGINATO Ottavio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
227 336 DRAGO Ivano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50
228 342 SARTORIS Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1970 MM40
229 331 BELLOMO Gabriele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55
230 6 GURINI Annibale TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1947 MM65
231 143 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70
232 30 PEZZETTA Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1949 MM60
233 157 CASALINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55
234 91 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
235 37 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
236 187 DILORENZO Stefano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1977 MM35
237 325 RISSONE Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1978 TM
238 20 GALASSO Lucio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65
239 360 DE MARTIIS Donato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1941 MM70
240 264 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55
241 281 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70
242 133 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
243 65 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65
244 156 CANTONE Vincenzo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1935 MM75
245 61 CALAMITA Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
246 362 LATO Annamaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF40
247 240 MEOT Roberto TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1952 MM60
248 365 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
249 337 MARABOTTO Sergio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45
250 49 MOSELLI Laura Anna mari TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1966 MF45
251 297 QUALIZZA Mario TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1941 MM70
252 153 BONCORE Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
253 327 ARROTINI Corradino TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55
254 12 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
255 35 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
256 272 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
257 324 PIOPPI Lorena TO200 BASE RUNNING 1972 MF40
258 180 SASSANO Giuseppe TO049 AVIS TORINO 1973 MM35
259 120 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
260 173 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 AVIS TORINO 1943 MF65
261 181 SIMOLO Donato TO049 AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
262 148 BARALE Anna Rosa TO049 AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60
263 160 D'AURIA Gianfranco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1968 MM40
264 246 VERRILLI Antonio TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1966 MM45
265 177 PROCINO Paolo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1946 MM65
266 171 MANCONE Giovanni TO049 AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55
267 16 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
268 339 MEROLA Claudio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35
269 167 GASTAUDO Giuseppe TO049 AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
270 26 LUSIAN Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1958 MF50
271 139 SANSONE Francesca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MF55
272 217 ROSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1946 MM65
273 104 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
274 77 KOUDYA Miryem TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1967 MF45
275 328 DANIELIS Claudia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65
276 231 ROMOLI Luciano TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70
277 182 SPUNTON Zoe Sara TO049 AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
278 155 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65
279 207 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
280 189 ROSSINO Claudio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45
281 263 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
282 341 RUSSOTTO Salvatore TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35
283 100 ALBANESI Nazareno TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1935 MM75
284 329 PIERGIOVANNI Luigi TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55
285 94 SOSSELLA Emanuele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
286 38 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
287 178 RAGGIO Anna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1953 MF55
288 166 GARINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
289 299 ANESA Aldo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
290 318 EUSEBIONE Smeralda TO200 BASE RUNNING 1951 MF60
291 335 DELL'ACCIO Fabrizio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45
292 185 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
293 147 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
294 10 BATTAGLINI Nicola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1977 MM35
295 203 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55
296 375 CARDINALE Gian Franco TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO 1964 MM45
297 309 ARMENI Rosa TO200 BASE RUNNING 1949 MF60
298 36 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
299 300 CAPUTI Paolo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1978 TM
300 257 PONTONIO Pasquale TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
301 7 URSO Elena TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1970 MF40
302 255 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
303 68 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
304 44 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
305 276 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
306 136 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
307 258 PRALAVORIO Gualtiero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
308 41 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
309 21 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
310 151 BETTELLO Licia TO049 AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55
311 228 LESSONA Ugo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM80
312 117 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50
313 241 MODICA Castrenze TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1949 MM60
314 172 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1938 MM70
315 164 FAUSTO Giuseppe TO049 AVIS TORINO 1940 MM70
316 245 RUSSO Giuseppe TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1949 MM60
317 380 CARBONE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
318 256 PASOTTO Teresa TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MF65
319 340 PERENNO Silvano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45
320 59 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70

__Informazioni