32° GIRO DEL MULINO

Data Luogo Categoria
20 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
32° Giro del Mulino (20 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 107 CHEVRIER Xavier BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 1990 PM
2 152 TYAR Abdelhadi BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 1980 SM
3 48 YOUNG Edward TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM
4 119 BOLDRINI Alberto LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1971 MM40
5 4 GALLO Paolo LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1987 SM
6 67 MARTELLO Igor TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SM
7 18 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
8 95 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
9 94 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
10 33 STELLA Giovanni TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 MM45
11 34 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
12 86 CESSELLI Andrea TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1975 MM35
13 5 BERTOLA Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
14 16 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
15 120 VIERIN Mauro LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1968 MM40
16 124 MEOLI Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
17 116 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
18 122 MARTINA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
19 160 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF
20 44 MANISCALCO Paolo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1975 MM35
21 65 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF
22 136 LOMBARDO Alessandro TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1971 MM40
23 84 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
24 118 GERMANETTO Paolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1977 SM
25 51 BANDINI Valter TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1965 MM45
26 153 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM
27 6 CAPUSTIN Ana TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF
28 25 AGHEM Flavio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1971 MM40
29 23 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
30 157 RICCARDI Omar TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
31 35 BENEDETTO Federico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 SM
32 114 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
33 12 DORELLA Osvaldo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1972 MM40
34 61 MICHELETTO Lorenzo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1996 AM
35 24 VARETTO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
36 129 BIN Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45
37 66 VENDITTI Michele TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1996 AM
38 7 RINALDO Maura TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1969 SF
39 58 FLOREAN Alessandro TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1996 AM
40 117 SARTORETTO Elisa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MF35
41 28 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
42 174 GIACHIN RICCA Daniele TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1966 MM45
43 29 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
44 161 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1988 TF
45 127 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 AM
46 126 BOLLO Federico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1977 MM35
47 31 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
48 89 PERETTI Eugenio TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1953 MM55
49 45 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
50 36 PAGLIASSOTTO Alessandro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
51 20 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
52 96 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
53 168 LEVI Tommaso TO200 BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40
54 30 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
55 14 GOBBATO Marco TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1974 MM35
56 176 MUTTI Matteo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1979 SM
57 40 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM50
58 8 ROMAN Fabio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SM
59 123 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
60 46 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
61 47 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
62 163 COVELLI Roberto TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MM40
63 91 BARBERIS Enrico VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
64 205 LAI Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
65 22 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45
66 167 VOGLIOTTI Augusto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1960 MM50
67 103 ZANOVELLO Graziano VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
68 55 COLACRESI Antonio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1992 PM
69 115 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
70 1 TURINO Paolo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1975 SM
71 52 BLANCO Simone TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 JM
72 172 COELLO Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1980 TM
73 38 PUDDU Carmine TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40
74 62 NACCARI Ilaria TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1995 AF
75 57 FAVARETTO Claudio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1956 MM55
76 173 FALETTI Enrico Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
77 130 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35
78 164 MERLO Silvio Giovanni TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1964 MM45
79 159 BAZZOLI Marco TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1972 MM40
80 15 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
81 175 SADO Pier Gianni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MM50
82 73 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
83 151 MATTIAZZI Gianfranco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
84 98 POMA Federica VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1980 SF
85 166 BIANCO Giovanni TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50
86 41 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM55
87 179 BIASON Luca TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1983 SM
88 155 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
89 206 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
90 54 CAPRIOTTI Renato TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1950 MM60
91 156 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
92 162 MONZARDO Cristina TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MF50
93 49 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
94 39 BALDASSARI Lorella TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1964 MF45
95 150 BASSO Gian Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1951 MM60
96 85 FONTANA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1996 AM
97 178 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50
98 50 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
99 11 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55
100 53 BLANCO MALERBA Paolo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50
101 43 MANCUSO Robertino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1968 MM40
102 169 BLANCHIETTI Rodolfo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TM
103 177 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
104 125 BONELLO Cesare TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80
105 79 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
106 100 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
107 26 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
108 17 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
109 121 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
110 158 GIORDANO Simonetta TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45
111 171 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35
112 97 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
113 32 CATANZARITI Domenico TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60
114 74 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
115 77 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
116 59 GISMONDI Eugenio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1965 MM45
117 170 ROSTAGNO Roberto TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1968 MM40
118 9 BARIO Lorena TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1968 MF40
119 10 DE STEFANO Annalisa TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1965 MF45
120 165 BAVA Massimo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1973 MM35
121 128 BIASIBETTI Davide TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1991 PM
122 37 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50

__Informazioni