BAIRO IN NOTTURNA

Data Luogo Categoria
21 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Bairo in notturna (21 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SACHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 0.26.03
2 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 1 0.26.10
3 MARTELLO IGOR BASE RUNNING M23 2 0.26.36
4 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 3 0.26.43
5 MOTTINO LORENZO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 4 0.27.44
6 SEQAOUI MOHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 5 0.28.16
7 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 1 0.28.17
8 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 1 0.28.23
9 DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 2 0.28.43
10 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 0.28.53
11 BARP MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.29.00
12 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 0.29.06
13 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.29.08
14 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.29.09
15 SIMONE ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 0.29.10
16 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 3 0.29.12
17 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 6 0.29.18
18 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2 0.29.24
19 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 6 0.29.26
20 LO CONTE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M35 2 0.29.35
21 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 0.29.53
22 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 7 0.29.54
23 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 3 0.29.57
24 PERETTI JACOPO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 8 0.30.13
25 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7 0.30.17
26 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 9 0.30.19
27 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 4 0.30.26
28 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5 0.30.29
29 RAIMONDO DAVIDE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 3 0.30.32
30 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 6 0.30.36
31 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 0.30.37
32 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 7 0.30.37
33 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE M50 5 0.30.48
34 CIAMPI IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 8 0.30.52
35 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 9 0.30.52
36 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 8 0.30.54
37 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 4 0.30.56
38 AMENDOLAGGINE GIOVANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M23 10 0.30.58
39 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.31.02
40 ECOSSE ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 10 0.31.04
41 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 5 0.31.08
42 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 1 0.31.08
43 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 6 0.31.10
44 NOBILE ALBERICO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M35 6 0.31.18
45 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 11 0.31.25
46 DEIDDA FEDERICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 1 0.31.37
47 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 0.31.43
48 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 11 0.31.44
49 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 12 0.31.46
50 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 7 0.31.50
51 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 12 0.31.55
52 BOSONETTO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 3 0.31.56
53 VALERIO CORRADO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M40 9 0.31.56
54 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3 0.32.01
55 PERETTI EUGENIO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 4 0.32.04
56 TAPPARO ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 7 0.32.04
57 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 13 0.32.08
58 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 8 0.32.13
59 MITTICA DOMENICO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 10 0.32.13
60 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 9 0.32.15
61 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10 0.32.18
62 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2 0.32.19
63 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 8 0.32.22
64 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 9 0.32.23
65 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5 0.32.23
66 COPPO CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 11 0.32.24
67 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 13 0.32.28
68 BRUSOTTI SERGIO POD. SETZU M50 10 0.32.34
69 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 11 0.32.36
70 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 12 0.32.40
71 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 11 0.32.40
72 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 13 0.32.42
73 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 14 0.32.42
74 MUTTI MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 14 0.32.43
75 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 15 0.32.48
76 URDIS EGIDIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 6 0.32.48
77 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 0.32.48
78 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 0.32.50
79 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 5 0.32.57
80 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 16 0.32.57
81 ACOTTO GAIO GIANMARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 7 0.32.59
82 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 17 0.32.59
83 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 18 0.32.59
84 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 19 0.33.02
85 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 12 0.33.07
86 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 13 0.33.09
87 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 14 0.33.13
88 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 13 0.33.18
89 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 3 0.33.24
90 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 15 0.33.26
91 DI VINCENZO SARA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 1 0.33.26
92 BIANCHETTI LUIGI AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M50 14 0.33.27
93 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 15 0.33.28
94 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.33.29
95 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 20 0.33.33
96 CASELLA FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 21 0.33.35
97 BEVOLO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 15 0.33.36
98 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 16 0.33.37
99 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 17 0.33.38
100 ZAGAMI ANGELO G.S.P.T. 75 M65 2 0.33.38
101 DA FORNO DARIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M35 14 0.33.43
102 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 16 0.33.44
103 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 0.33.47
104 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 18 0.33.47
105 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 16 0.33.47
106 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 19 0.33.50
107 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 17 0.33.51
108 MORELLO FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 18 0.33.51
109 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 6 0.33.52
110 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 15 0.33.55
111 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 20 0.33.57
112 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 22 0.34.01
113 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 16 0.34.03
114 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 19 0.34.04
115 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 8 0.34.06
116 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 9 0.34.08
117 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 20 0.34.15
118 SEGHIZZI PIER CARLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M55 10 0.34.16
119 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 17 0.34.19
120 PALMERI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 23 0.34.28
121 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21 0.34.33
122 RAT DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 24 0.34.34
123 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 7 0.34.38
124 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D ECOSPORT M40 25 0.34.40
125 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M55 11 0.34.42
126 REGRUTO TOMALINO DIEGO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M35 17 0.34.45
127 VICENZI MAURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 22 0.34.45
128 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 21 0.34.47
129 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 18 0.34.55
130 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 26 0.34.55
131 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 12 0.34.58
132 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 18 0.34.58
133 POLLINO FRANCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 23 0.34.58
134 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 24 0.35.01
135 ZANARDINI FLAVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 19 0.35.04
136 MEZZANO MARINO L'EVA DOR M40 27 0.35.11
137 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 20 0.35.12
138 MINGOZZI VALERIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 13 0.35.15
139 VIGNANI PAOLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 2 0.35.15
140 TOMASI MASSIMO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 28 0.35.18
141 GROSSO MAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 21 0.35.20
142 VESCIO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 22 0.35.25
143 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 23 0.35.33
144 TRETTENE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M23 22 0.35.35
145 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 29 0.35.37
146 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 4 0.35.39
147 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 30 0.35.39
148 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 25 0.35.42
149 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2 0.35.45
150 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 24 0.35.47
151 BARBERO FABIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 19 0.35.50
152 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 20 0.35.54
153 GIANASSO ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 25 0.35.54
154 CUCI BESNIK ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 26 0.35.55
155 BRUNETTO GIORGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 21 0.35.56
156 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 27 0.35.58
157 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 22 0.36.02
158 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 14 0.36.02
159 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 15 0.36.03
160 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 26 0.36.04
161 MENSA PIERGIANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M45 23 0.36.06
162 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 0.36.08
163 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 31 0.36.10
164 LANZONE ELIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 28 0.36.10
165 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 8 0.36.12
166 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4 0.36.13
167 FORESTELLO LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 27 0.36.14
168 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 24 0.36.14
169 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 2 0.36.18
170 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 25 0.36.23
171 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 32 0.36.23
172 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 9 0.36.26
173 VERLUCCA ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 33 0.36.28
174 MILANO CINZIA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F40 3 0.36.28
175 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 16 0.36.28
176 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 26 0.36.31
177 VACCARINO BRUNA POD. REBA F40 4 0.36.34
178 ADDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 10 0.36.39
179 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 0.36.46
180 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 5 0.36.50
181 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 29 0.36.50
182 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 17 0.36.54
183 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 34 0.36.56
184 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 1 0.37.01
185 BODRINO ALESSANDRO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M35 28 0.37.05
186 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 5 0.37.10
187 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 30 0.37.11
188 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 35 0.37.14
189 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 18 0.37.17
190 GADDO' IVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 27 0.37.18
191 BARBUTO DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 28 0.37.20
192 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 0.37.29
193 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 23 0.37.31
194 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 2 0.37.34
195 ESPOSITO TAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 0.37.40
196 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 29 0.37.41
197 BASSO GIAN PAOLO RUBATA' M60 12 0.37.49
198 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 19 0.37.54
199 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 29 0.37.57
200 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 30 0.37.58
201 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 24 0.37.59
202 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 31 0.38.00
203 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 13 0.38.09
204 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 2 0.38.13
205 MEGALE PAMELA EVA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F35 3 0.38.13
206 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 25 0.38.18
207 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 3 0.38.26
208 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 36 0.38.28
209 SATEGNA ANTONIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 32 0.38.33
210 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 20 0.38.36
211 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6 0.38.39
212 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 37 0.38.42
213 SPOLVERATO MARILENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3 0.38.50
214 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 33 0.38.54
215 VOTO MARLEN S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 7 0.38.59
216 ROLANDO PERINO PIERGIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 34 0.39.00
217 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 35 0.39.01
218 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 4 0.39.03
219 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 0.39.05
220 AIMARO LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M45 30 0.39.08
221 BOLLERO LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 38 0.39.10
222 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 36 0.39.11
223 QUERIO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 31 0.39.11
224 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 8 0.39.12
225 SOLERO SANTA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 4 0.39.16
226 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 14 0.39.17
227 CANTELLO GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 32 0.39.18
228 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 15 0.39.25
229 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 33 0.39.32
230 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 6 0.39.40
231 DOSSETTO ENRICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 5 0.39.48
232 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 34 0.39.51
233 ZUCCA DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 26 0.39.52
234 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 5 0.39.53
235 DI VIETRI PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 2 0.39.56
236 GOLFETTO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31 0.40.00
237 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 1 0.40.04
238 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 21 0.40.06
239 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 35 0.40.18
240 VOLPE LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 32 0.40.26
241 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 37 0.40.27
242 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 38 0.40.33
243 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 0.40.38
244 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 27 0.40.40
245 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 3 0.40.41
246 SIGNORE ENZO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 39 0.40.47
247 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 40 0.40.49
248 ADRAGNA MARGARET S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 9 0.40.52
249 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 22 0.40.53
250 GARRAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F50 5 0.40.58
251 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 39 0.40.58
252 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 10 0.41.07
253 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 11 0.41.13
254 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 41 0.41.14
255 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 6 0.41.14
256 NIZZIA TIZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 40 0.41.19
257 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 23 0.41.54
258 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 2 0.41.58
259 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 7 0.42.00
260 BAROLAT MASSOLE TAMARA G. S. AVIS IVREA F23 4 0.42.05
261 VENTUROLI FABIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M23 28 0.42.06
262 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 3 0.42.08
263 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 0.42.21
264 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 24 0.42.25
265 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1 0.42.30
266 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 6 0.42.32
267 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 25 0.42.36
268 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 16 0.42.57
269 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 17 0.43.12
270 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 26 0.43.17
271 TREDESINI LORENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 12 0.43.30
272 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 8 0.43.31
273 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 33 0.43.35
274 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 2 0.43.36
275 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 18 0.43.50
276 BISOGLIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 41 0.43.51
277 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 19 0.44.04
278 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 34 0.44.17
279 ROCCATI SABRINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 6 0.44.25
280 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 9 0.44.26
281 CAVALLETTO TIZIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 8 0.44.33
282 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 10 0.44.42
283 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 20 0.44.46
284 COLACICCO GRAZIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 29 0.44.49
285 CAVALLERO BRUNELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7 0.44.55
286 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 8 0.44.56
287 TRIBERTI TERESIO TRIATHLON TORINO M70 3 0.44.59
288 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 21 0.45.03
289 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 22 0.45.14
290 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 4 0.45.26
291 ANESA ALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 11 0.46.12
292 MALINERO MIRELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 9 0.46.58
293 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 13 0.47.06
294 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 42 0.47.08
295 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 42 0.47.40
296 VOLPE ANTONELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 14 0.48.22
297 BERTONE LORENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 15 0.48.22
298 BIASIBETTI DAVIDE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M20 5 0.48.37
299 DE COLLE FRANCESCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 5 0.51.44
300 ZINGARELLI MARIKA POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA F40 16 0.52.02
301 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 4 0.52.58
302 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 23 0.53.37
303 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 10 0.56.02