6° CORRIDA DI MORETTA

Data Luogo Categoria
23 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corrida di Moretta (23 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 48 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
2 116 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM 30`09,5
3 81 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 30`19,8
4 37 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 30`36,6
5 34 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 30`42,3
6 141 FARRIS Romano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1968 MM40 30`55,1
7 88 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 31`08,1
8 128 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 31`09,7
9 45 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 31`13,4
10 86 NICULAESEI Constantin CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1989 SM 31`42,5
11 83 CIVALLERO Lorenzo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35 31`45,3
12 82 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 31`48,9
13 92 BARBERIS Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40 31`58,3
14 67 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 32`26,6
15 103 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 32`35,8
16 115 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 32`58,1
17 41 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 33`06,8
18 70 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 33`11,3
19 27 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 33`30,8
20 91 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TM 33`32,5
21 79 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 33`41,0
22 120 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 33`43,7
23 113 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 33`50,0
24 6 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50 33`59,8
25 95 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 34`05,9
26 68 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 34`17,7
27 2 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 34`20,9
28 46 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 34`28,6
29 78 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 34`29,1
30 99 FILANTE Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 34`37,0
31 5 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 34`42,8
32 75 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60 34`55,3
33 93 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 35`07,7
34 32 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 35`13,3
35 97 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 35`16,7
36 42 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 35`18,8
37 73 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65 35`34,0
38 53 COULIBALY Amadou CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1992 PM 35`42,9
39 151 COCCOLO Mauro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1970 MM40 35`45,6
40 38 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 35`57,8
41 72 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 36`10,0
42 102 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 36`16,9
43 131 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 MM35 36`24,7
44 85 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 36`37,2
45 127 ORSELLO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40 36`46,2
46 80 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 36`51,0
47 66 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 37`02,8
48 12 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 37`04,2
49 74 PANERO Sergio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1957 MM55 37`06,0
50 96 CARBONE Elena CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MF35 37`18,6
51 43 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 37`22,8
52 26 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35 37`25,9
53 1 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40 37`30,5
54 121 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50 37`30,9
55 77 SERRAU Gianluca CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1991 PM 37`33,7
56 150 BAZZANO Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MF35 37`35,0
57 59 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 37`58,0
58 124 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 SF 38`07,9
59 117 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45 38`11,9
60 111 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 38`15,3
61 104 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF 38`18,6
62 153 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45 38`19,4
63 3 CHEY Roberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 38`20,2
64 29 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 38`27,0
65 25 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50
66 134 COERO BORGA Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 MM45
67 118 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
68 126 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
69 39 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
70 54 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
71 87 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
72 89 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
73 147 BARETTA Dario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 TM
74 49 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
75 60 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
76 20 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50
77 47 RIBA Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1981 SM
78 105 TOSA Gianluca CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
79 23 RUATTA Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
80 71 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
81 9 BOASSO Emiliano CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 MM35
82 100 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
83 50 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
84 28 ARNAUDO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1996 AM
85 135 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
86 138 MAIORANO Giuseppe TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1964 MM45
87 114 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
88 57 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
89 109 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
90 136 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35
91 19 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50
92 140 SCAPPIN Giuseppe TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1964 MM45
93 143 PISCONE Pietro TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1959 MM50
94 84 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
95 101 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 MM35
96 112 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
97 149 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM60
98 36 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
99 133 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
100 64 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
101 33 FRANCHINO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MF35
102 52 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
103 51 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
104 61 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35
105 63 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
106 152 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MF35
107 148 VENNERI Vitale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45
108 107 BARBERIS Francesco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
109 129 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55
110 76 RAIMONDI Franca CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1960 MF50
111 122 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55
112 142 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
113 44 PEIRETTI Claudia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1981 SF
114 35 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
115 144 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
116 4 GIORDANENGO Irene CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF35
117 132 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM75
118 119 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF55
119 11 CAVALLO Liliana CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1969 MF40
120 145 BARBERIO Annamaria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF50
121 31 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
122 62 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65
123 146 COSTARELLA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
124 17 MILLONE Margherita CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1948 MF60
125 30 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65
126 139 BELLUCO Arianna TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1974 MF35
127 110 LANFRANCO Gianni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1948 MM60
128 55 ERREY Yousef CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
129 10 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65
130 16 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60
131 18 MISSERINI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50

__Informazioni