3 FONTANE DI VILLARBASSE

Data Luogo Categoria
24 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
3 Fontane di Villarbasse (24 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 105 MOUNTASSER Abdessamia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1977 MM35
2 76 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
3 116 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
4 363 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
5 364 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
6 362 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
7 328 LAGNA Piercarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
8 259 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
9 197 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
10 250 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
11 336 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
12 125 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
13 74 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
14 57 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
15 103 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM45
16 82 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
17 258 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
18 352 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
19 246 GIANNONE Savino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
20 274 CONDORELLI Santo TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1964 MM45
21 13 CANU Giuseppe TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1971 MM40
22 322 GRAZIAN Moreno TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
23 305 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM
24 218 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
25 320 FERRARINI Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM
26 185 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
27 298 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
28 244 FERRISE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1957 MM55
29 254 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
30 209 TELLOLI Diego TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MM45
31 111 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
32 323 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45
33 53 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
34 153 RISPOLI Davide TO049 AVIS TORINO 1974 MM35
35 75 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
36 163 BIN Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45
37 270 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45
38 273 SURICO Giovanni TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1967 MM45
39 7 HUMBERT Lello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55
40 208 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
41 293 TUROLLA Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MM45
42 4 BALBO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40
43 81 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
44 221 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
45 45 CASTALDI Massimo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1960 MM50
46 303 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
47 358 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
48 104 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
49 247 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
50 106 MURGIA Sandro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
51 290 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF
52 335 MONTANARI Cesare TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40
53 186 DIFORTI Maurizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
54 231 RANDAZZO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1981 TM
55 353 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
56 190 FRANCESE Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1955 MM55
57 325 IACOVELLI Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
58 217 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
59 316 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
60 191 MELONI Franco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
61 171 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
62 80 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
63 140 DEUSCIT Marco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
64 65 PALUMBO Claudio TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1965 MM45
65 169 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
66 219 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
67 359 RIVITUSO Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
68 240 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
69 3 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
70 193 GRAGLIA Raffaele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1961 MM50
71 29 FLORIS Alessandro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1965 MM45
72 296 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
73 345 SECONDO Giancarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40
74 126 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
75 350 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55
76 67 PLANO Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35
77 206 RONCO Lino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1986 SM
78 120 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60
79 297 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM
80 144 MAIO Antonio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45
81 327 INZERILLO Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40
82 360 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
83 256 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
84 287 AUDONE Carlo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1968 MM40
85 122 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
86 271 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
87 351 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40
88 299 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
89 314 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
90 199 MONASTEROLO Vittorio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1976 MM35
91 277 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
92 280 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
93 332 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM
94 281 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
95 324 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
96 220 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
97 278 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
98 275 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM50
99 2 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
100 261 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50
101 344 SCHIAVINO Flavio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
102 319 FERRARI Pierpaolo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
103 239 BECCHERO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM45
104 60 CANTE Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55
105 355 ZARANTINO Eusebio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM65
106 265 REMOLIF Silvano TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40
107 266 RONZANO Mauro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1966 MM45
108 210 TRAVAN Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
109 107 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
110 334 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
111 164 BRUATTO Davide TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40
112 306 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
113 113 ROY Eraldo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
114 367 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM35
115 61 COSCIA Pierangelo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1959 MM50
116 292 SPECIALE Angelo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
117 201 BERNO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
118 118 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
119 248 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM
120 264 BIASIOLI Mauro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1974 MM35
121 117 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
122 97 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
123 123 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF45
124 255 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
125 263 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
126 262 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
127 6 FONTAN Giulio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1949 MM60
128 38 RUPOLO Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1966 MM45
129 318 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
130 349 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF
131 109 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
132 15 LONGO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45
133 368 CHIAPPINO Andrea ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1975 MNC
134 179 SIMEONE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1952 MM60
135 331 MARZOLA Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
136 346 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
137 174 PAPALE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
138 211 TRUFFA Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40
139 225 PARIZZIA Erika Carlotta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MF35
140 21 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
141 232 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM55
142 307 CASON Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
143 338 PAOLASSINI Tonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
144 1 ARAGNO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
145 131 BIANCHINI Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
146 150 PLACENTINO Giuseppe TO049 AVIS TORINO 1963 MM45
147 317 ELIFANI Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40
148 257 ROBERTI Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
149 94 FERRARO Natale TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
150 283 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM55
151 143 GIUVA Biagio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
152 228 PRINZIS Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
153 301 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
154 198 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
155 341 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
156 37 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
157 20 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
158 202 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
159 286 ALESSIO Gianni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1959 MM50
160 108 PIA Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
161 59 BISTERZO Giancarlo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1956 MM55
162 326 IACOVELLI Davide TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
163 34 MAROTTA Rosita TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1978 TF
164 23 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
165 9 NURISSO Federica TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JF
166 69 SIVIERO Paolo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1962 MM50
167 182 BERGOGLIO Anna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF40
168 375 PASCARELLI Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1959 MM50
169 245 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
170 276 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM55
171 87 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
172 366 REYMONDET FOCHIRA Lara VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1981 SF
173 78 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
174 311 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
175 333 MATTIAZZI Gianfranco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
176 295 ANASTASI Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
177 347 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60
178 154 ROBASTO Stefano TO049 AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45
179 98 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35
180 205 PIETRANTUONO Gino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60
181 73 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM35
182 157 SEVIROLI Luigi TO049 AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45
183 183 CARIGNANO Arnaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1973 MM35
184 213 CAPELLO Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35
185 348 TROIANO Pasquale TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
186 35 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
187 356 ZEMIGNANI Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
188 309 CIGAINA Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
189 16 MOLINO Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35
190 50 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
191 96 GIACONE Pierluigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45
192 272 PRIMO Antonello TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1961 MM50
193 222 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
194 39 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
195 234 STIRONE Riccardo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
196 112 VALFRE' Mirella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1956 MF55
197 241 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
198 85 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
199 166 CRETELLA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1950 MM60
200 127 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60
201 110 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
202 189 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
203 51 LALLA Loris TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1994 JM
204 184 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
205 36 PEZZETTA Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1949 MM60
206 52 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
207 43 CALTAGIRONE Paolo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
208 284 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
209 302 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
210 236 VIOLETTI Luciano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70
211 130 BARATELLA Davide TO049 AVIS TORINO 1972 MM40
212 291 IACOVELLI Alessandro TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
213 251 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
214 188 FARACI Giuseppina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1980 SF
215 204 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
216 101 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
217 102 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
218 200 MORELLI Federica TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF40
219 66 PISANI Giannandrea TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1969 MM40
220 279 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65
221 70 VOLPE Fabio Alberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35
222 285 BENEDETTO Mauro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1962 MM50
223 167 DI BIASE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50
224 11 ARROBBIO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MM40
225 139 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
226 195 INFERRERA Basilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
227 376 DE VENEZIA Anna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MF40
228 203 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60
229 216 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
230 114 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
231 31 GALEASSO Angelo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM65
232 252 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
233 95 GABRIOLOTTI Renato TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1951 MM60
234 14 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF65
235 339 PAPARELLA Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
236 212 VETRANO Mariano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1954 MM55
237 223 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60
238 155 SANSONNE Antonio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1953 MM55
239 132 BONCORE Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
240 337 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
241 214 TAROZZO Giulio TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1949 MM60
242 133 BOSCO Rocco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
243 30 GALASSO Lucio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65
244 260 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF55
245 371 ANDRIANI Rolando TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70
246 235 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
247 100 KOUDYA Miryem TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1967 MF45
248 56 SABATINO Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM60
249 175 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF50
250 343 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60
251 136 CASALINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55
252 22 BERRUTO Renato TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1960 MM50
253 18 GURINI Annibale TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1947 MM65
254 62 DEMO Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1963 MM45
255 156 SANSONNE Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1973 MF35
256 151 PROCINO Paolo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1946 MM65
257 330 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
258 215 GIORDANO Simonetta TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45
259 178 SCIBETTA Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35
260 146 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 AVIS TORINO 1943 MF65
261 12 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
262 187 EPOQUE Roberta TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
263 72 CAPELLO Valter TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1958 MM50
264 141 EINAUDI Ida TO049 AVIS TORINO 1977 MF35
265 64 IRENE Antonio TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1947 MM65
266 373 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
267 79 CALAMITA Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
268 342 PITITTO Lucia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35
269 312 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
270 242 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
271 308 CASTELLUCCIA Giuliano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60
272 115 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
273 47 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45
274 25 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65
275 253 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70
276 168 DILORENZO Stefano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1977 MM35
277 83 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65
278 148 PETRONELLA Giuseppe TO049 AVIS TORINO 1972 MM40
279 269 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55
280 243 FERRERO Sergio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
281 176 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
282 329 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
283 41 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
284 138 COMELLI Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1948 MM60
285 158 SPUNTON Zoe Sara TO049 AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
286 135 CANTONE Vincenzo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1935 MM75
287 99 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
288 55 NAVA Antonino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
289 313 CONVERSANO Gerardo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM55
290 44 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
291 172 MONGELLI Alfredo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
292 173 PALMIERI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1942 MM70
293 119 VECCHI Donatella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
294 24 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
295 181 ALESSIO Luciano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
296 26 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
297 63 DRAGONETTI Angela Gabri TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1966 MF45
298 128 AUTELITANO Santina TO049 AVIS TORINO 1952 MF60
299 137 CAVAGLIA' Maria Maddale TO049 AVIS TORINO 1967 MF45
300 267 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM60
301 129 BARALE Anna Rosa TO049 AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60
302 196 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
303 68 ROLFINI Roberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55
304 54 MICOZZI Raul TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
305 268 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
306 321 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
307 282 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65
308 369 CRACCO Stefano ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1956 MNC
309 134 BRUNO Filomena TO049 AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
310 207 ROSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1946 MM65
311 42 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
312 289 CARBONARA Caterina TO200 BASE RUNNING 1958 MF50
313 160 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
314 340 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
315 354 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
316 310 CITRO Maria Teresa TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
317 142 GARINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
318 194 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55
319 46 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
320 372 LESSONA Ugo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM80
321 237 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60
322 365 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
323 227 PONTONIO Pasquale TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
324 170 FERLITA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1938 MM70
325 71 ZOPPIS Paolo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1964 MM45
326 288 BRUSCHETTA Patrizia TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MF45
327 300 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50
328 224 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
329 152 RAGGIO Anna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1953 MF55
330 315 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50
331 58 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
332 304 CAPUTO Alfonso TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
333 33 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
334 145 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1938 MM70
335 249 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
336 162 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
337 180 TESTA Salvatore TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
338 48 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
339 86 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
340 32 GUIDOLIN Sergio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MM55
341 226 PASOTTO Teresa TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MF65
342 77 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70
343 149 PILITTU Luisella TO049 AVIS TORINO 1942 MF70
344 159 USAI Anastasio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1938 MM70
345 177 RABINO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM75
346 165 CAPOGNA Franco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1940 MM70

__Informazioni