CORRI IN ROSA

Data Luogo Categoria
27 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
6° Corri in Rosa (27 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 4 STEFANI Elisa MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1986 SF 16'51`
2 3 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF 16'53`
3 5 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF 17'09`
4 6 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 17'30`
5 7 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 17'41`
6 8 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 17'49`
7 14 MATTONE Giuseppina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF40 17'54`
8 12 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF 18'06`
9 37 MULASSO Anna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1985 SF 18'08`
10 10 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 18'12`
11 13 MERLO Martina TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 JF 18'14`
12 66 VIANO Federica TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35 18'21`
13 11 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 18'42`
14 72 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1988 TF 18'55`
15 43 VIDILI Isabella TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1977 MF35 19'00`
16 23 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 19'10`
17 26 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 19'12`
18 65 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF 19'15`
19 53 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF40 19'26`
20 20 FERRATO Caterina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SF 19'36`
21 49 OLIARO Giulia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1991 PF 19'50`
22 32 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50 19'55`
23 35 DE MIGLIO Aurora TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1996 AF 20'10`
24 29 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 20'14`
25 38 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 AF 20'19`
26 64 BELLEZZA Francesca TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1980 SF 20'28`
27 45 BEUX Alessia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1990 PF 20'54`
28 62 PLAVAN Marina TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1961 MF50 20'57`
29 76 AVONDET Luana TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1982 SF 20'58`
30 36 LORENZON Sonia TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 AF 20'59`
31 28 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF 21'01`
32 427 GARGIULO Nadia TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1983 MFC 21'06`
33 31 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF55 21'13`
34 78 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40 21'22`
35 19 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 21'32`
36 24 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 21'38`
37 52 MILANI Adele TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1961 MF50 21'39`
38 79 BERTINAT Claudia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MF35 21'43`
39 21 MARCHISIO Nadia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40 21'55`
40 51 SEU Sara TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1967 MF45 22'15`
41 55 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40 22'17`
42 48 FALCO Marta TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1991 PF 22'18`
43 77 MARTIN Beatrice TO999 NON COMPETITIVO 1980 MFC 22'24`
44 34 CALOSSO Camilla TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1994 JF 22'25`
45 74 SARTORE Mirella TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MF45 22'30`
46 27 PEROTTO Federica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF 22'33`
47 22 BARALE Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF 22'33`
48 54 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55 22'45`
49 17 PEIRETTI Claudia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1981 SF 22'59`
50 16 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40 23'05`
51 18 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45 23'15`
52 33 BELLANOVA Giorgia CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1996 AF 23'26`
53 58 CASTAGNO Maria Grazia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1962 MF50 23'28`
54 30 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 23'33`
55 50 SALVAGGIO Sonia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1973 MF35 23'41`
56 44 BERTOLA Milena TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MF40 23'44`
57 42 VALLERINO Paola TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1961 MF50 23'53`
58 41 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF65 23'58`
59 46 BIANCIOTTO Cristina TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MF40 24'13`
60 39 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55 24'23`
61 60 COSTABEL Ivana TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1956 MF55 24'27`
62 56 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF55 24'36`
63 400 MERCOL Martina TO999 NON COMPETITIVO 1980 MFC 24'55`
64 69 COMUNANZA Simonetta TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 25'24`
65 68 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45 25'24`
66 47 CAPPAI Giovanna TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1964 MF45 25'36`
67 73 AMIONE Renata TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40 25'36`
68 431 COTTI Federica TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1989 SF 25'44`
69 61 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 SF 25'48`
70 423 FERRARO Debora TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 25'54`
71 70 STANDOLI Antonella TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1963 MF45 26'02`
72 59 COLOMBA Elisa TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 SF 26'14`
73 40 BONIFANTI Marinella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MF60 26'48`
74 63 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65 27'34`
75 412 MIGNONE Maria Domenica TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 27'49`
76 67 SOLARO Simona TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1970 MF40 28'10`
77 401 MARCHETTI Cristina TO999 NON COMPETITIVO 1980 MFC 28'22`
78 75 FRASSON Lorella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1959 MF50 28'26`
79 415 PIRONE Giordana TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 29'03`
80 416 CARDINALE Francesca TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 29'03`
81 419 RUSSO Valentina TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 29'03`
82 432 ADRIANI Sara TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1987 MFC 29'25`
83 429 SANTORO Teresa TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1984 MFC 29'30`
84 430 PREZZINI Daniela TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1983 MFC 29'33`
85 434 FORNACIARI Rachele TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1987 MFC 29'44`
86 425 RINALDI Maria TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1983 MFC 29'44`
87 433 GIARGIA Silvia TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1987 MFC 29'44`
88 428 OLIVA Antonella TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1985 MFC 29'48`
89 426 MARRAS Paola TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1981 MFC 29'48`
90 417 ESPOSITO Sonia TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 29'48`
91 15 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65 30'09`
92 71 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35 30'57`
93 435 MONTAGNA Donatella TO997 REGG. ALPINI BERARDI 1980 MFC 31'18`
94 406 ORLANDI Francesca TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 31'53`
95 405 BUFANO Caterina TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 31'55`
96 408 GARGIULO Annabella TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 32'07`
97 420 DI COSTANZO Mariantonie TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 33'07`
98 413 LUONGO Anna Ilenia TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 33'15`
99 404 PAULON Federica TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 33'17`
100 421 RIZZA Veronica TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 35'24`
101 418 BUONAMANO Elvira TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 35'26`
102 424 DEL MONACO Lucia TO998 NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MFC 35'29`

__Informazioni