REANO DI SERA

Data Luogo Categoria
28 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Reano di sera (28 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 SBAAI YOUSSEF TRANESE JPSTM35 16'50"
2 BERTONE SILVIO GIRO D'ITALIA M40/45 17"36
3 JELMINI GIOACCHINO TRANESE JPSTM35 17'46"
4 MANISCALCO PAOLO PIANEZZA JPSTM35 17'57"
5 MAZZAGLIA VINCENZO ATL. 71 JPSTM35
6 FERRO GUIDO DES AMIS M40/45
7 CASTELLANETA GENNARO TRANESE M50/55
8 CHIRIO PAOLO MONCENISIO M40/45
9 MINUZ MAURIZIO GIO' 22 RIVERA M50/55
10 AVITABILE LUIGI TIGER SPORT M40/45
11 DAGHERO DARIO CUMIANA M50/55
12 SURICO GIOVANNI SAN MICHELE M40/45
13 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT M40/45
14 PLANO GUIDO MURIALDO JPSTM35
15 MAZZAFERRI ROBERTO PIANEZZA JPSTM35
16 RUCCHIONE PAOLO TRANESE M50/55
17 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO INTERFORZE M50/55
18 PILEGGI ANGELO TRANESE M60/65
19 MARINO CARLO BAUDENASCA M70 OLTRE
20 PASCALE VITOANTONIO TRANESE M40/45
21 PARZANESE FRANCO PIANEZZA M50/55
22 ALLOGGIO ALDO TIGER SPORT M50/55
23 CANTE FRANCO MURIALDO M50/55
24 GIUSTIGUENO BATTISTA PIANEZZA M50/55
25 BARRETTA DARIO BASE RUNNING JPSTM35
26 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M40/45
27 GIACONE PIERLUIGI TRANESE M40/45
28 FRANCO DARIO VALPELLICE M50/55
29 PISANI ANDREA MURIALDO M40/45
30 USSEGLIO DANIELA DES AMIS F40/45 23'09"
31 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT JPSTM35
32 VOLPE FABIO MURIALDO JPSTM35
33 TRON ANITA POMARETTO F50/55 25'36"
34 VIOLETTI LUCIANO DORATLETICA M70 OLTRE
35 MAITA GAETANO TRANESE M60/65
36 FRANCONE PAOLO TEAM 2000 M60/65
37 MARCHETTO VALERIO BUSSOLENO M60/65
38 DALMASSO GILBERTO DES AMIS M50/55
39 GIANOLIO CLAUDIO TRANESE M50/55
40 DAKANI ALEM CUS TORINO JPSTF35 UNICA 25'53"
41 BONELLO CESARE TO021 M70 OLTRE
42 BURLAKOVA TETYANA BASE RUNNING F40/45 26'13"
43 SCANTAMBURLO MARIA LUISA MURIALDO F50/55
44 TABERNA MARCO DES AMIS JPSTM35
45 TABERNA CLAUDIO DES AMIS M50/55
46 SCUDERI SEBASTAINO CEDAS FIAT M70 OLTRE
47 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS F60 OLTRE
48 COMUNANZA SIMONETTA TRANESE F40/45
49 GOGGI ROSANNA TRANESE F40/45
50 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA CANAVESE F50/55
51 ZARPELLONI LUIGI BUSSOLENO M60/65
52 CILIENTO NICOLA TRANESE M60/65
53 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE CANAVESE M60/65
54 KOUDYA MIRYEM TRANESE F40/45
55 STEFANI GRAZIELLA BAUDENASCA F60 OLTRE
56 BELLINO IRENE TO021 F50/55
57 FERRERO ENRICA TO021 JPSTF35 UNICA
58 SCOTTI GIULIANA TIGER SPORT JPSTF35 UNICA
59 DE LUCA MARINA TRANESE F50/55
60 BENAZZI MARIO TRANESE M70 OLTRE
61 ANESA ALDO TEAM 2000 M60/65