11° NOTTURNA DI BUSCA

Data Luogo Categoria
29 giugno 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Notturna di Busca (29 Giugno 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 237 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 129 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
3 67 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM
4 257 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM
5 32 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
6 157 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM
7 118 PEYRACCHIA Simone CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
8 26 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
9 25 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
10 261 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
11 149 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
12 226 DALMASSO Massimo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
13 104 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
14 227 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
15 30 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
16 132 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
17 170 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
18 144 ROASIO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
19 102 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
20 127 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
21 52 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35
22 109 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
23 13 CASTELLINO Fabio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
24 4 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
25 105 DALMASSO Luca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
26 57 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
27 3 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
28 178 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
29 133 CHIARLE Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50
30 202 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
31 69 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
32 120 QUAGLIA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM
33 163 BORDIN Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1985 TM
34 36 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
35 9 FARINA Dario CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MM45
36 185 ZUPPANELLI Ivan CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
37 192 BERTAGNIN Giovanni CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40
38 137 GRIGLIO Fabio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM
39 85 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35
40 55 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM
41 89 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
42 10 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50
43 181 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60
44 251 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35
45 86 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
46 162 BORDIN Emanuel CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 MM35
47 239 BARLOCCO Gabriele SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM50
48 160 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
49 92 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45
50 108 FERRERO Luciano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55
51 134 DEMATTEIS Matteo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1963 MM45
52 146 RUSSO Dante CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1952 MM60
53 91 BARRA Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM
54 5 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50
55 135 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
56 182 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
57 112 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
58 243 LAUNO Marco SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM50
59 154 RACCA Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
60 128 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
61 101 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50
62 235 MANA Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
63 28 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
64 199 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
65 43 BOTTA Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
66 152 SCRIMADORE Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50
67 183 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
68 193 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM
69 139 LINGUA Paolo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50
70 87 ANGHILANTE Claudio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SM
71 7 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
72 48 MASSA Alberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
73 195 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
74 29 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM40
75 50 COULIBALY Amadou CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1992 PM
76 213 DALMASSO Marco CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1996 AM
77 140 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
78 116 MAXIM Ioan CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
79 130 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF
80 27 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
81 97 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
82 99 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
83 18 GHIBAUDO Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1988 SM
84 76 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
85 125 VINEIS Gabriele CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
86 219 ARNEODO Guerrino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
87 168 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
88 220 BATTISTI Agostino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MM45
89 148 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
90 1 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
91 151 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
92 196 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
93 62 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
94 110 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
95 190 BASIGLIO Massimo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1972 MM40
96 179 RINERO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
97 217 ARNEODO Fausto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1977 SM
98 224 DA ROS Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1987 SM
99 171 MAZZUCCO Laura CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 SF
100 260 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
101 124 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
102 19 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
103 17 GALFRE' Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1959 MM50
104 184 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
105 214 PELISSERO Giorgio CN042 ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 1962 MM50
106 96 BRACCI Cristian CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1976 MM35
107 72 RITTANO Riccardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
108 240 BELTRAME Carlo SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1988 SM
109 177 ORSELLO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
110 247 ALLOATTI Franco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
111 164 CARLEVARIS Emiliano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1984 TM
112 117 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM40
113 255 DAVID Massimiliano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
114 138 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
115 210 COERO BORGA Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 MM45
116 126 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
117 145 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
118 54 ERREY Yousef CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
119 165 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 SF
120 74 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
121 119 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55
122 84 AIMONE Vittorino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 SM
123 114 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
124 15 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
125 8 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35
126 70 PASERO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
127 65 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
128 88 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
129 106 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45
130 172 MICHELIS Paolo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
131 169 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
132 81 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
133 147 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
134 174 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
135 42 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
136 208 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
137 6 COGNAZZO Luigi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MM35
138 122 RIBECCO Angelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
139 143 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
140 186 BIALE Stefano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1972 SM
141 14 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
142 156 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF55
143 175 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
144 23 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
145 16 FORNIONE Tiziana CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40
146 236 TORASSA Alberto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1990 PM
147 115 MARCHISIO Nadia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40
148 259 COMETTO Cristian CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1991 PM
149 21 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
150 141 MONDINO Cristina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
151 204 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65
152 82 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55
153 136 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
154 187 BOLOGNA Marina CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF50
155 56 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
156 258 COTOI Paula Mariana TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 MF35
157 24 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
158 83 VERRA Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
159 39 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
160 211 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
161 221 BECCARIA Livio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1964 MM45
162 59 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
163 44 BRIGNONE Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM50
164 63 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
165 188 FERRARIS Lorenzo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1993 JM
166 78 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
167 68 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
168 47 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
169 64 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35
170 79 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
171 20 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
172 98 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
173 66 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
174 189 TACCHINO Orlando CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
175 142 PEROTTO Federica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
176 173 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF
177 215 ALABISO Salvatore CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1982 SM
178 246 VERGELLATO Giancarlo SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1952 MM60
179 232 GERTOSIO Alessandro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
180 45 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
181 253 SCIGLIANO Valentina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1987 SF
182 35 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
183 230 FERRERO Gianmaria CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 JM
184 40 BARBERO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40
185 2 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
186 51 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
187 121 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
188 94 BELLINA Giuliana CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40
189 33 TALLONE Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
190 205 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
191 41 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
192 123 SAR Therese CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1996 AF
193 207 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
194 37 ALMONTI Gianluca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
195 155 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
196 197 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
197 200 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40
198 80 SINGH Mandeep CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
199 46 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
200 201 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
201 71 RINAUDO Fausto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
202 31 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
203 256 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
204 159 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF55
205 61 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
206 231 GARINO Giuseppino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MM45
207 250 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
208 212 RIBOTTA Stefania CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1976 MF35
209 249 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
210 206 SCHENA Luisella CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MF35
211 90 BARALE Marilena CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MF45
212 233 LUCIANO Manuela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1979 SF
213 216 ARATO Stefania CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1977 MF35
214 176 ORLANDO Maria CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MF40
215 34 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
216 38 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF40
217 254 BARBERIS Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
218 225 DALMASSO Milva CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SF
219 244 LEPORE Anna Maria SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1954 MF55
220 229 FERRERO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
221 252 VIALE Giovanni Battist TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
222 234 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
223 75 ROMANO Carmela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MF40
224 49 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
225 95 BOINE Marina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MF45
226 60 LO IACONO Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
227 241 CAVIGLIA Gloria SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1962 MF50
228 203 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50
SIGMA

__Informazioni