6° COGGIOLA – MOGLIETTI

Data Luogo Categoria
1 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Coggiola - Rif. Moglietti (01 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 PROSERPIO Paolo NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 assm 1
2 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 assm 2
3 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 assm 3
4 VALZ Luca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1991 assm 4
5 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 assm 5
6 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1978 under 40 M 1
7 BOGGIAN Oscar VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 MM45 1
8 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 under 40 M 2
9 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50 1
10 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 under 40 M 3
11 ARNABOLDI Alfio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1969 MM40 2
12 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 3
13 CAROLLO Carlo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1996 AM 1
14 ZONCA Ermes VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1990 under 40 M 4
15 NICOLA Francesco VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1996 AM 2
16 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 under 40 M 5
17 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM40 4
18 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 2
19 AMBROSINI Davide AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1984 under 40 M 6
20 ZAMPIERI Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1975 under 40 M 7
21 TRAVAGLIA Simone VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1977 under 40 M 8
22 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 5
23 CESARETTO Marco VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1967 MM45 6
24 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 7
25 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 under 40 M 9
26 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 under 40 M 10
27 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 under 40 M 11
28 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 8
29 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MM45 9
30 VIVOLI Marco VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1976 under 40 M 12
31 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40 10
32 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 11
33 BERTACCO Denis VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1975 under 40 M 13
34 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 12
35 PIANA Gian Luca VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1961 MM50 3
36 RONZANI Monica VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 assF 1
37 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 under 40 M 14
38 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 assF 2
39 GALANTE Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1971 MM40 13
40 PADOVANI Maurizio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 MM50 4
41 VARASSI PEGA Gianfranco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1956 MM55 5
42 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 14
43 PIANA Matteo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1977 under 40 M 15
44 CERUTTI Giacomo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1995 AM 3
45 COVELLO Giovanni VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50 6
46 BERGAMIN Claudio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1953 MM55 7
47 BOZIO Roberto VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1986 under 40 M 16
48 REYMONDET FOCHIRA Lara VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1981 assF 3
49 SALMI Vinicio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1949 MM60 1
50 ZONCA Silvano VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1954 MM55 8
51 CONGIONTI Pierluigi VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 under 40 M 17
52 MARCHISIO Piercarlo VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1957 MM55 9
53 MORETTI Vittorio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1955 MM55 10
54 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MM65 2
55 BERGAMIN Sauro VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1953 MM55 11
56 TAGLIAVINI Simonetta VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1969 assF 4
57 BOZIO Valeria VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1980 assF 5
58 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM60 3
59 FROVA Mario VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1966 MM45 15
60 MARCHESINI Enzo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MM50 12
61 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM65 4
62 COLPO Alvaro VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1953 MM55 13
63 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 14
64 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 5
65 MELONI Brunella NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1978 under 40F 1
66 CAVEGGIA Roberta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1970 MF40 1
67 SANTOMAURO Margherita VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 under 40F 2
68 FACCHINETTI Damiana VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1959 MF50 1
69 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 1
70 RODIGHIERO Claudio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MM50 15
71 PLATE' Paola NO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1964 MF45 2
72 SALITO Dea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MF60 2
73 GUBERNATI Oscar VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 6

__Informazioni