3° CORSA IN SALITA GIAVENO-AQUILA

Data Luogo Categoria
1 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giaveno - Aquila (01 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 CALDERONE SALVATORE CUS TORINO ASSOLUTO 48'22"
2 BERTON FABIO CUMIANA JPSTM35 52'52"
3 JELMINI GIOACCHINO TRANESE JPSTM35 53'28"
4 SARDANAPOLI ZIO ALPIGNANO M40/45 54'06"
5 BARP MARCO EST M40/45 54'14"
6 FONTANA MAURO POD. TORINO M40/45 54'29"
7 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO TAPPOROSSO M40/45 54'35"
8 COLLODORO GIACOMO BORGARETTO M40/45 54'46"
9 TERRITO GIANLUCA VINOVO JPSTM35 54'55"
10 MONTERISI MICHELE EST JPSTM35 55'24"
11 PIGNONE FILIPPO GIO' 22 RIVERA M50/55 55'25"
12 FIORI DANIELE DRAGONERO JPSTM35
13 MITTICA SAVERIO NONE M40/45
14 CONCATO MASSIMO TAPPOROSSO M40/45
15 MANISCALCO PAOLO PIANEZZA JPSTM35
16 PEZZANO ANTONIO BORGARETTO M50/55
17 OLIVERO PAOLO NOVATLETICA M50/55
18 VIOLA ALESSANDRO POD. TORINO JPSTM35
19 CANU GIUSEPPE CUMIANA M40/45
20 CORONA MASSIMO DRUENTO M40/45
21 PEPE ANGELO NONE M50/55
22 LANDINO FERDINANDO BORGARETTO M50/55
23 AMERIO ANDREA TRANESE M50/55
24 COTZA SANDRO POD. TORINO M40/45
25 USSEGLIO ROBERTO POMARETTO M40/45
26 CHIRIO PAOLO MONCENISIO M40/45
27 NAVONE STEFANO BASE RUNNING M40/45
28 GRAGLIA RAFFAELE TAPPOROSSO M50/55
29 ANTONELLI ANDREA TAPPOROSSO M40/45
30 REGIS DENIS POD. TORINO M40/45
31 PERUCCA GIOVANNI POD. TORINO JPSTM35
32 AVITABILE LUIGI TIGER SPORT M40/45
33 NOTARPIETRO RICCARDO POD. TORINO M40/45
34 DI MAURO ALESSANDRO POD. TORINO M40/45
35 ALFONSI GUIDO DES AMIS M50/55
36 DE COL PAOLO SAVOIA M40/45
37 DAGHERO DARIO CUMIANA M50/55
38 RUSSO PAOLO TAPPOROSSO JPSTM35
39 MURGIA SANDRO TRANESE M50/55
40 PRANDI DANIELE TRANESE JPSTM35
41 MINARDI MICHELE TRANESE M50/55
42 IACOVELLI PIERO SETTIMESE M50/55
43 PARZANESE FRANCO PIANEZZA M50/55
44 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA TRANESE ASSOLUTA 1H03'58"
45 SIMEONI GIANCARLO TRANESE M60 OLTRE
46 NEGRINI ANDREA TO021 M40/45
47 BATTISTA GIUSTINIANO PIANEZZA M50/55
48 PLANO GUIDO MURIALDO JPSTM35
49 BENEDETTO CRISTINA TRANESE F40/45 1H05'18"
50 COLOMBINO MAURO TRANESE M40/45
51 MAZZAFERRI ROBERTO PIANEZZA JPSTM35
52 BIXIO ALESSANDRO ATL. TORINO JPSTM35
53 DEIURE SILVESTRO CAFASSE M60 OLTRE
54 PORRINI LUCA NICHELINO M40/45
55 CARUSO TIZIANA DORATLETICA F40/45 1H05'51"
56 ROY ERALDO TRANESE M50/55
57 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO GTT JPSTM35
58 DEFINIS LUIGINA ATP F40/45 1H06'22"
59 SEMERARO LOREDANA TRANESE F40/45 1H06'59"
60 DI VIETRI NICOLA BORGARETTO M50/55
61 LINARI VITALIANO TRANESE M40/45
62 PATA RAFFAELE NICHELINO M50/55
63 LUCCO FABIO BORGARETTO JPSTM35
64 LONGO VINCENZO CUMIANA M40/45
65 AVARO MICHELE CARIGNANO JPSTM35
66 CASTELLUCCIO ANDREA CARIGNANO JPSTM35
67 ZOPPIS CARLO POD. TORINO JPSTM35
68 MEINA FABRIZIO TURIN MARATHON M40/45
69 DALLA COSTA LUCIANO TAPPOROSSO M40/45
70 MILESI JODY PIANEZZA JPSTM35
71 SANTINI GIOVANNI PIANEZZA M50/55
72 SARAGOSI MASSIMO BAUDENASCA M40/45
73 TOSELLO PIERLUIGI CARIGNANO M50/55
74 BOIN FLAVIO TURIN MARATHON M50/55
75 VACCARINO BRUNA REBA F40/45 1H09'31"
76 CAMOLETTO ANDREA MURIALDO M40/45
77 MONNO YLENIA RUNNING CENTER JPSTF35 1H09'45"
78 VIGNANI PAOLA TRANESE F40/45 1H09'47"
79 MACARIO GIOVANNI TURIN MARATHON M60 OLTRE
80 CASETTA BARBARA POD. TORINO F40/45 1H10'38"
81 DEMARIE ENRICO CAFASSE M50/55
82 GIARDINA GIOVANNA BORGARETTO F40/45 1H11'41"
83 VISCONTI ALESSIO PALESTRE TORINO JPSTM35
84 GOFFO MAURO TRANESE JPSTM35
85 PIACENZA EZIO CUMIANA M60 OLTRE
86 ALESSI CALOGERO TRANESE M50/55
87 LEONE MARIA TRANESE F60 OLTRE 1H12'51"
88 BOSCOLO CORRADO PIANEZZA M50/55
89 GIACONE PIERLUIGI TRANESE M40/45
90 ROSSINO SANTINO CHIERESE M50/55
91 NESE VINCENZO CARIGNANO M50/55
92 GIANUSSO GIANLUCA LA VETTA M40/45
93 BONELLO CESARE TO021 M60 OLTRE
94 TAVERNA ALBERTO DES AMIS M50/55
95 MARTEN PEROLINO GIULIANA PALESTRE TORINO F40/45
96 CELIBERTI SALVATORE AVIS M50/55
97 D'AMICO ENRICO AVIS M60 OLTRE
98 MASSAFRA KATIA POD. TORINO JPSTF35
99 SABATINO PATRIZIA POD. TORINO JPSTF35
100 DALMASSO GILBERTO DES AMIS M50/55
101 ARROBBIO DARIO CUMIANA M40/45
102 SEVIROLI LUIGI AVIS M40/45
103 CACCIAPAGLIA GIUSEPPE CARIGNANO M50/55
104 ALFONSO ANTONINO AVIS M60 OLTRE
105 IACOBITTI NICOLA AVIS M40/45
106 PIREDDA IGNAZIO TRANESE M40/45
107 MAITA GAETANO TRANESE M60 OLTRE
108 TOMASI MASSIMO TEAM 2000 M40/45
109 SANSONNE ANTONIO AVIS M50/55
110 MANDES MICHELE VENTUROLI M60 OLTRE
111 COPPOLA ANIELLO NONE M60 OLTRE
112 VIOLETTI LUCIANO DORATLETICA M60 OLTRE
113 GABRIOLOTTI RENATO TRANESE M60 OLTRE
114 CRAVOTTI MARIO MURIALDO M50/55
115 CARRELLI ROSETTA TO021 F40/45
116 VACCARINO MARIAROSA POD. TORINO F40/45
117 BONCORE MARIO AVIS M40/45
118 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS F60 OLTRE
119 ANSELMETTO CLAUDIO MURIALDO M60 OLTRE
120 COSTANZA EPIFANIO AVIS M50/55
121 GIORDANO SIMONETTA CAFASSE F40/45
122 VEGLIA CARMINE AVIS M50/55
123 BICHI ADA CUMIANA F50/55
124 CANTONE VINCENZO AVIS M60 OLTRE
125 CAMELIN MARIANGELA NICHELINO F40/45
126 BUONO MARIA ROSARIA POD. TORINO F40/45
127 PROCINO PAOLO AVIS M60 OLTRE
128 TABERNA CLAUDIO DES AMIS M50/55
129 VECCHI DONATELLA TRANESE F50/55
130 CILIENTO NICOLA TRANESE M60 OLTRE
131 ROLFINI ROBERTO MURIALDO M50/55
132 COMELLI FRANCO AVIS M60 OLTRE
133 PIRRELLO NICOLETTA POD. TORINO F40/45
134 AUTELITANO SANTINA AVIS F60 OLTRE
135 BABBONI MARIAGRAZIA POD. TORINO F50/55
136 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO AVIS M60 OLTRE
137 DALLA VALLE TERESA POD. TORINO F40/45
138 PEJRANI ANNA RIVAROLO F50/55
139 CASTAGNA EDVIGE CASELLE F40/45
140 FERRERO ENRICA TO021 JPSTF35

__Informazioni