ARMENO – MOTTARONE

Data Luogo Categoria
8 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Novara
Montagna->Montagna FIDAL
__Classifica
Armeno - Mottarone (08 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 4 MOSCA ALBERTO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1978 SM 0 00:54:24
2 1 ABBATESCIANNI DIEGO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1982 SM 0 00:56:02
3 5 OUYAT SALAH A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 SM 0 00:57:33
4 6 GALLO PAOLO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1987 SM 0 00:57:49
5 83 TONIOLO MAURO ATL. VERBANO 1971 MM40 0 01:01:34
6 142 LAGNA PIERCARLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 1 01:01:54
7 58 BASOLI ANDREA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1972 MM40 1 01:02:22
8 57 IACOBONI WILLYAM ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1972 MM40 2 01:03:02
9 191 VELATTA STEFANO A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 1 01:03:45
10 265 PASTORE CLAUDIO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MM40 3 01:04:04
11 300 MELIANI ABDEL AZIZ TEAM OTC COMO 1970 MM40 4 01:04:23
12 325 PINI ALBERTO RUNNER VARESE 1968 MM40 5 01:04:30
13 9 FERRIGATO PAOLO A. S. D. CADDESE 1974 SM 1 01:04:55
14 169 GRASSI GIANLUCA C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 1962 MM50 1 01:05:01
15 273 FONTANA CLAUDIO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1966 MM45 2 01:05:06
16 268 RAMPONI GIOVANNI MARIA ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1959 MM50 2 01:05:07
17 73 PANARIELLO MARIO SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1968 MM40 6 01:05:41
18 8 LADETTO EMANUELE A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 2 01:06:28
19 107 FORLIN STEFANO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 7 01:06:31
20 150 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35 2 01:06:35
21 196 ROSSI MARCO PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35 3 01:06:37
22 134 CATTANEO FABIO G.A.P. SARONNO 1970 MM40 8 01:06:42
23 34 GIACOMINI DIEGO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1977 MM35 4 01:06:44
24 306 PIGNONE FILIPPO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1956 MM55 1 01:06:49
25 275 BOGGIAN OSCAR G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 MM45 3 01:07:03
26 88 DIDONE' MAURIZIO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 4 01:07:08
27 78 RONZANI TIZIANO G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50 3 01:07:13
28 97 MARZIANI TOMMASO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1981 TM 1 01:07:24
29 119 CATTANEO MARCO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1972 MM40 9 01:07:33
30 181 COSTANTIN PAOLO A. S. D. CADDESE 1966 MM45 5 01:07:47
31 121 BRUNETTI ANGELO MAPEI SPORT 1969 MM40 10 01:07:53
32 170 PASQUAL CUCCO MASSIMO A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 TM 2 01:07:57
33 274 CATTANEO MARCO ATL. PRESEZZO 1970 MM40 11 01:08:05
34 75 CAPPA MAURIZIO ATL. MEDA 1959 MM50 4 01:08:08
35 49 VEZZARO ROBERTO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1974 MM35 5 01:08:09
36 283 MASCIOCCHI ELISA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MF40 0 01:08:13
37 264 MANZOLI WILLIAM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1966 MM45 6 01:08:21
38 76 FURIA DIEGO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1975 MM35 6 01:08:34
39 131 NISOLI FABIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1967 MM45 7 01:09:03
40 281 GENTINA DAMIANO PODISTICA ARONA 1983 TM 3 01:09:13
41 207 SPAGLIARDI ANTONIO G.P. CASALESE 1962 MM50 5 01:09:23
42 285 BRITTA PIETRO EUROATLETICA 2002 1957 MM55 2 01:09:46
43 163 DURANTE FABIO SPORT & SPORTIVI 1973 MM35 7 01:10:03
44 123 CERVI MAURO ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. 1971 MM40 12 01:10:16
45 217 VACCA LEONARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 8 01:10:24
46 314 ZUCALI STEFANO LA MICHETTA 1969 MM40 13 01:10:25
47 290 GILARDINO PAOLO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50 6 01:10:33
48 236 CAMPLANI FRANCESCO ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE 1960 MM50 7 01:10:37
49 69 LENTINI ROBERTO P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1970 MM40 14 01:10:39
50 326 LOSCO EUGENIO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1970 MM40 15 01:11:13
51 323 BAROZZI LIVIO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1964 MM45 8 01:11:14
52 59 LORUSSO RAFFAELE AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1979 TM 4 01:11:17
53 66 ROGNONI STEFANO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1961 MM50 8 01:11:17
54 246 DAL FERRO FLAVIO G.P. MIRALAGO 1958 MM50 9 01:11:25
55 337 FERRETTI FLAVIO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1960 MM50 10 01:11:37
56 245 BOSETTI FABIO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1980 TM 5 01:11:40
57 127 TRINCA COLONEL FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1977 MM35 9 01:11:40
58 13 BOTTINELLI MONICA SPORT & SPORTIVI 1973 SF 0 01:12:09
59 225 CAMPELLI MASSIMILIANO ATL. PIACENZA 1971 MM40 16 01:12:10
60 10 TRAGLIO PIETRO A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1980 SM 3 01:12:46
61 17 GRASSIA FRANCESCO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1992 PM 1 01:12:52
62 116 DESOGUS ANDREA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 10 01:12:57
63 11 BELTRAMI FILIPPO A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1975 SM 4 01:13:02
64 195 VISINTIN STEFANO RUNNING SARONNO 1970 MM40 17 01:13:04
65 295 VERGANI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 1977 MM35 11 01:13:10
66 111 GHEZZI MATTEO PARIDE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1982 TM 6 01:13:17
67 50 STROZZI LOREDANA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1968 MF40 0 01:13:22
68 322 DI GREGORIO ELISABETTA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1971 MF40 0 01:13:30
69 37 BRIOSCHI FILIPPO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1974 MM35 12 01:13:35
70 154 DELVECCHIO MAURO A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1977 MM35 13 01:13:38
71 168 BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1976 MM35 14 01:13:42
72 25 MARZIO ANDREA G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 1968 MM40 18 01:13:49
73 180 MACELLARO DONATO A. S. D. CADDESE 1968 MM40 19 01:13:59
74 47 CORSARO MASSIMO PT SKYRUNNING 1971 MM40 20 01:14:02
75 140 ROCCA PAOLO POL. NOVATE 1972 MM40 21 01:14:05
76 267 CARLINO BRUNO A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 22 01:14:16
77 7 LANZO AGOSTINO A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM 5 01:14:16
78 175 GUGOLE PAOLO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1961 MM50 11 01:14:22
79 315 GENONI GIANBATTISTA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1960 MM50 12 01:14:39
80 318 ZONCA GIANNI RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1956 MM55 3 01:14:41
81 193 GORNO GIANLUCA ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1968 MM40 23 01:14:42
82 269 FUSE' GIUSEPPE ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1958 MM50 13 01:14:44
83 55 SPOTI OMAR AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1978 TM 7 01:14:47
84 53 GOBBO PAOLA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1982 TF 0 01:14:47
85 221 ARACRI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MM40 24 01:14:54
86 213 IACOVELLI PIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 4 01:14:59
87 278 ANTONIAZZI CLAUDIO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1983 SM 6 01:15:01
88 132 BERGANTI MAURIZIO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1963 MM45 9 01:15:33
89 229 ROSSO DAVID INDIVIDUALE 1978 TM 8 01:15:41
90 173 SOLDATI ANDREA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1976 MM35 15 01:15:47
91 23 NERUCCI GIULIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1978 TM 9 01:15:59
92 338 CEREDA FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 1978 TM 10 01:16:01
93 89 BORRI TIZIANA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MF40 1 01:16:08
94 87 TRIVERO SANDRO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM45 10 01:16:08
95 276 MILONE ANTONIO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1964 MM45 11 01:16:10
96 27 PANARIELLO ANTONIO SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1966 MM45 12 01:16:13
97 103 COSSIA DANTE ATL. CINISELLO 1961 MM50 14 01:16:25
98 144 DESTRO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 13 01:16:32
99 204 GIACOMETTI MICHELE ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MM40 25 01:16:38
100 91 TABACCHINI FAUSTO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1957 MM55 5 01:16:40
101 205 CRIVELLARO IVANO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1957 MM55 6 01:16:42
102 335 GUZZI MARIA CRISTINA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1970 MF40 2 01:16:43
103 302 DI NARDO SALVATORE POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1977 MM35 16 01:16:56
104 209 GATTULLI ANTONIO CSI 1973 MM35 17 01:17:14
105 319 NEGRINI LORENA ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 1966 MF45 1 01:17:27
106 202 BRUNO LUIGI A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50 15 01:17:45
107 143 IACOVELLI MICHELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 1 01:18:00
108 79 GHIRIMOLDI CARLO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1975 MM35 18 01:18:03
109 36 FORTESE PAOLO GIOVANNI AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1970 MM40 26 01:18:14
110 16 RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA ATLETICA VALSESIA 1977 SF 1 01:18:25
111 52 FONTANEL MAURO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1959 MM50 16 01:18:31
112 155 SELLE PAOLO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MM40 27 01:18:32
113 30 SABBADIN ERNESTO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1964 MM45 14 01:18:35
114 31 NEGRI UMBERTO ATL. CINISELLO 1963 MM45 15 01:18:41
115 305 MANDELLI MARCO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 1961 MM50 17 01:18:54
116 45 FOSSA EMANUELA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1966 MF45 2 01:18:57
117 158 LEVATINO CARLO PODISMO SP VARESOTTO 1967 MM45 16 01:19:02
118 92 DANESI PATRIK A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1982 TM 11 01:19:04
119 129 MAGGIONI FRANCESCO G.P. CODOGNO 82 1969 MM40 28 01:19:07
120 317 MOSSI FEDERICO U.S. ALBATESE 1950 MM60 2 01:19:12
121 263 CONTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CINISELLO 1950 MM60 3 01:19:20
122 312 CARPANI DANIELA MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1970 MF40 3 01:19:26
123 324 BAROZZI GIANNI AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1954 MM55 7 01:19:34
124 63 GENESI SILVANO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1970 MM40 29 01:20:07
125 316 VALENTE MARCO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1976 MM35 19 01:20:07
126 197 FOPPA VINCENZINI FEDERICO ALDO ATL. ROVELLASCA 1972 MM40 30 01:20:08
127 190 LOVISETTO FABIO A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 20 01:20:11
128 340 LOZZA GIULIO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1952 MM60 4 01:20:12
129 328 VERGNANO GIORGIO INDIVIDUALE 1962 MM50 18 01:20:13
130 147 VIOLA PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 1962 MM50 19 01:20:13
131 62 GAVAZZONI DANIELE POL. NOVATE 1969 MM40 31 01:20:21
132 288 BERGAMASCHI ANDREA SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40 32 01:20:24
133 120 ZAMMITO GIUSEPPE CSI 1978 TM 12 01:20:24
134 93 JULITA GIANLUCA PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35 21 01:20:25
135 332 CURIONI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 1971 MM40 33 01:20:26
136 222 AJELLI GIANLUIGI SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 1965 MM45 17 01:20:35
137 333 ACETI GAUDENZIO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1951 MM60 5 01:20:50
138 291 BERTUZZO CLAUDIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1955 MM55 8 01:20:51
139 208 VIETRI ADRIANO ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE 1975 MM35 22 01:20:51
140 307 MARABELLI GUIDO RUNNER VARESE 1962 MM50 20 01:20:52
141 313 DELLA VEDOVA LIVIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1969 MM40 34 01:20:58
142 125 COSTA GABRIELE A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 35 01:21:04
143 68 MICHELI LUCA ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1966 MM45 18 01:21:09
144 309 GRAZZI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 1983 TM 13 01:21:13
145 218 RAVELLI FELICE RUNNER VARESE 1953 MM55 9 01:21:17
146 226 PILEGGI ANGELO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60 6 01:21:20
147 60 SANDRI STEFANIA ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1977 MF35 1 01:21:29
148 164 PANARIELLO DOMENICO SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1962 MM50 21 01:21:51
149 38 MONFASANI LUIGI MARCO ATHO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 MM40 36 01:21:53
150 342 ROSSI ENRICO INDIVIDUALE 1966 MM45 19 01:21:57
151 113 MARIANI MARCO EUROATLETICA 2002 1966 MM45 20 01:21:59
152 321 CARELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1971 MM40 37 01:22:11
153 124 IOVINO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 38 01:22:16
154 98 ANGELOZZI ADALBERTO PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MM45 21 01:22:28
155 339 SALVO FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1978 TM 14 01:22:38
156 253 GALLO GABRIELLA SPORT & SPORTIVI 1961 MF50 1 01:22:42
157 293 GAVINELLI MARCO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1980 TM 15 01:22:43
158 320 CALVI MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1971 MM40 39 01:22:46
159 266 BELLONI LORENZO TEAM OTC COMO 1966 MM45 22 01:23:14
160 176 PROCACCI SIMONE ATL. CINISELLO 1977 MM35 23 01:23:18
161 260 TIOZZO FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 1956 MM55 10 01:23:20
162 122 ESPOSITO ROBERTO TEAM OTC COMO 1971 MM40 40 01:23:29
163 135 VIRGA SANTINO TEAM OTC COMO 1961 MM50 22 01:24:13
164 64 ZAGOTTO STEFANO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1966 MM45 23 01:24:15
165 240 GAMBA CESARE U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 1961 MM50 23 01:24:16
166 160 DELL'ACQUA DAVIDE PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35 24 01:24:38
167 231 SALA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1971 MM40 41 01:24:59
168 86 ANTONIOTTI PAOLOLUIGI GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 11 01:25:01
169 287 BARBAINI MAURO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1973 MM35 25 01:25:13
170 345 BELTRAMI GEREMIA 1996 0 01:25:25
171 243 CRESTANI ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1974 MM35 26 01:25:39
172 157 GRIGIONI MASSIMILIANO ATHLON RUNNERS 1971 MM40 42 01:25:41
173 250 COLLI ANGELO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1952 MM60 7 01:25:45
174 198 GALLO TOMMASO ATL. ROVELLASCA 1954 MM55 12 01:25:56
175 292 CONCONI FABRIZIO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1970 MM40 43 01:25:57
176 128 BRONDOLO MIRKO SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40 44 01:25:57
177 234 GRANDIS FORTUNATO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1968 MM40 45 01:26:00
178 21 SAVINI MICHELA EUROATLETICA 2002 1975 MF35 2 01:26:01
179 248 GRISOTTO MONICA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1965 MF45 3 01:26:06
180 331 PORRO DANIELE EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 24 01:26:08
181 308 GRAZZI OTTORINO INDIVIDUALE 1954 MM55 13 01:26:16
182 14 BAZZANA SILVIA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1979 SF 2 01:26:21
183 32 CATTANEO ROBERTO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1968 MM40 46 01:26:23
184 172 MALACRIDA GABRIO ENRICO PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1948 MM60 8 01:26:33
185 235 FRANTOZZI SANDRO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MM45 25 01:26:39
186 3 SIMONOTTI MARCO A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1987 SM 7 01:26:51
187 156 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 47 01:26:57
188 206 GRECO PAOLO RUNNING SARONNO 1958 MM50 24 01:27:01
189 139 GADALETA GIOVANNI POL. NOVATE 1973 MM35 27 01:27:04
190 256 COPPOLA DANIELE G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1981 TM 16 01:27:05
191 303 COVELLO GIOVANNI G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50 25 01:27:07
192 29 MARIANI DANIELA EUROATLETICA 2002 1975 MF35 3 01:27:09
193 280 CARETTI ROMINA AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1973 MF35 4 01:27:19
194 212 BRUSA EMANUELA RUNNER VARESE 1969 MF40 4 01:27:22
195 244 BOSSETTI TOMMASO INDIVIDUALE 1976 MM35 28 01:27:28
196 61 SECCI ALDO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1968 MM40 48 01:27:47
197 40 TARENGHI COSTANTINO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1964 MM45 26 01:27:51
198 110 SALA PAOLO GIOVANNI ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1955 MM55 14 01:27:51
199 74 STROZZI LORENZO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MM40 49 01:28:08
200 296 MICALIZZI GIUSEPPE RUNNER VARESE 1957 MM55 15 01:28:19
201 252 CECCHETTI ROMEO CSI 1963 MM45 27 01:28:30
202 184 MAGALOTTI DOMENICO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1965 MM45 28 01:28:34
203 94 FAUSTINI LILIANO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50 26 01:28:38
204 146 FEROLDI LUIGI RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1968 MM40 50 01:28:42
205 174 CHATRIAN CLAUDE JOSEPH NOVARA CHE CORRE 1967 MM45 29 01:28:44
206 28 FERRARO MASSIMO PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MM45 30 01:29:14
207 258 GUERRA FABRIZIO PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MM40 51 01:29:15
208 136 MARZOTTI FABIO TEAM OTC COMO 1968 MM40 52 01:29:28
209 152 MURARO MARIA G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1970 MF40 5 01:29:28
210 211 QUANTELLI GIOVANNI U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1961 MM50 27 01:29:31
211 242 SARACINO MICHELE CSI 1960 MM50 28 01:29:32
212 299 FERRARIO FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 1967 MM45 31 01:29:55
213 54 GARBERI CESARE AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1958 MM50 29 01:30:00
214 177 DE ZULIAN AGOSTINO CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE 1964 MM45 32 01:30:04
215 297 ORRU' GIAN PAOLO TEAM OTC COMO 1966 MM45 33 01:30:09
216 255 RAFFAELLO LUCA INDIVIDUALE 1981 TM 17 01:30:17
217 284 PALERMO FRANCO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1963 MM45 34 01:30:21
218 334 DE PAOLA ANDY AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1974 MM35 29 01:30:27
219 329 PERONI GAETANO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1961 MM50 30 01:30:30
220 238 LAFFRANCHI LUIGI POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1975 MM35 30 01:30:31
221 149 CANTONI SILVIA MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 1971 MF40 6 01:30:32
222 56 DALL'ANGELO CLAUDIO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1961 MM50 31 01:30:34
223 336 MAGGIONI LUIGI TRANQUILLO INDIVIDUALE 1963 MM45 35 01:30:53
224 294 PISCIA ALESSANDRA AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1985 TF 1 01:30:57
225 344 TAVAZZANI RICCARDO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1959 MM50 32 01:31:04
226 81 CASTAGNO MARIA GRAZIA S. D. BAUDENASCA 1962 MF50 2 01:31:13
227 219 SALA LEONARDO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1972 MM40 53 01:31:15
228 109 VANDONI LORENZO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1966 MM45 36 01:31:33
229 192 CONFALONIERI SABRINA ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1966 MF45 4 01:31:43
230 272 RINDI VALENTINA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 MF45 5 01:31:43
231 247 BIANCO GIOVANNI ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 33 01:31:46
232 84 ROSSI SIMONETTA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1965 MF45 6 01:31:54
233 210 CASSI GABRIELE U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1962 MM50 34 01:32:05
234 241 DONEGANA ANNA U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 1963 MF45 7 01:32:14
235 277 SOFIA LUCA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1970 SM 8 01:32:30
236 145 DE LUCA ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40 7 01:32:33
237 239 GODI GIUSEPPE G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1959 MM50 35 01:32:35
238 194 GAVIOLI MASSIMO AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 1964 MM45 37 01:32:35
239 214 SABELLA SALVATORE GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1969 MM40 54 01:32:40
240 67 PARIANI ALESSANDRO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1979 TM 18 01:32:41
241 215 FLORIS SILVERIO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1955 MM55 16 01:32:44
242 51 GIANNO NICOLA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1956 MM55 17 01:32:45
243 203 ZANETTI MICHELA PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35 5 01:33:02
244 310 PAPP AGNES KATALIN ATLETICA TRECATE 1970 MF40 8 01:33:13
245 118 CROCE ROBERTA TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1971 MF40 9 01:33:33
246 251 COLOMBO MASSIMO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1962 MM50 36 01:34:00
247 257 BUZZI DARIO INDIVIDUALE 1974 MM35 31 01:34:36
248 343 BELTRAMI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 1968 MM40 55 01:34:46
249 167 NEGRI GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1960 MM50 37 01:34:54
250 201 FRANZOSI PIERO ANGELO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1940 MM65/70 1 01:35:01
251 70 ANDRIANO RAFFAELLA GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1961 MF50 3 01:35:12
252 161 GUIDALI GIANLUCA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1960 MM50 38 01:35:25
253 171 BRUSA GABRIELE TEAM OTC COMO 1987 TM 19 01:35:29
254 311 BIANCONI ANDREA MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1973 MM35 32 01:35:31
255 199 BOMBELLI MAURIZIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1954 MM55 18 01:35:32
256 71 MORICH PAOLA POL. NOVATE 1975 MF35 6 01:35:44
257 232 SALA FABIO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1968 MM40 56 01:36:11
258 35 STEFANINI GABRIELE STEFANINI ATL. CINISELLO 1975 MM35 33 01:36:19
259 230 PADULAZZI MARCO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1962 MM50 39 01:36:54
260 133 TROTTI ANGELO MARATONETI TRADATE 1965 MM45 38 01:36:54
261 270 BARCARIOL ARNALDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1958 MM50 40 01:36:58
262 327 COSTANTINI ANGELO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1957 MM55 19 01:36:59
263 112 TRAVAINI EDOARDO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA ARONA 1954 MM55 20 01:37:14
264 259 BARBAN CLAUDIO PODISTICA ARONA 1953 MM55 21 01:37:14
265 271 DI MEO MICHELANGELO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1950 MM60 9 01:37:21
266 249 MANTOVANI ORNELLA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1960 MF50 4 01:37:29
267 286 CATTANEO MARIO TEAM OTC COMO 1963 MM45 39 01:37:31
268 12 REYMONDET FOCHIRA LARA A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1981 SF 3 01:37:53
269 254 MEDINA ELGA MARIA PODISTICA ARONA 1960 MF50 5 01:38:10
270 227 FERRETTI ANDREA GUERRINO ATL. CINISELLO 1967 MM45 40 01:38:15
271 153 SACCO GRAZIANO PODISTICA ARONA 1956 MM55 22 01:38:48
272 26 BESOZZI MASSIMO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1958 MM50 41 01:38:52
273 104 BASSANETTI SILVIA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1964 MF45 8 01:38:58
274 261 IBBA IOLANDA PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MF55 1 01:39:00
275 33 BELLOLI ALESSANDRO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 57 01:39:39
276 42 MARRAZZO AGOSTINO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1970 MM40 58 01:39:42
277 99 CARRASCO ALONSO MARISA ATLETICA GALLIATE 1962 MF50 6 01:41:25
278 130 DE LORENZI MONICA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1963 MF45 9 01:42:05
279 330 OLIVERIO FRANCO INDIVIDUALE 1951 MM60 10 01:42:06
280 301 MUNARETTO MAURIZIO AGOSTIN ATLETICA 3V 1954 MM55 23 01:42:08
281 15 ADRAGNA ANNA A. S. D. CADDESE 1970 SF 4 01:42:25
282 289 CESARIN MARCO INDIVIDUALE 1975 MM35 34 01:42:26
283 298 LABBATE SIMONE POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1983 TM 20 01:42:40
284 101 BELLERI ERIKA LUCIA PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MF35 7 01:42:42
285 279 SECCHI SERGIO INDIVIDUALE 1957 MM55 24 01:42:42
286 224 ARATA DANILO ATLETICA INTESA 1960 MM50 42 01:42:58
287 185 MUSONE PAOLA G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1964 MF45 10 01:43:08
288 108 IMBRES BARBARA PODISTICA MEZZANESE 1966 MF45 11 01:43:45
289 80 CANAVESI MARIA ELENA TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1985 TF 2 01:44:08
290 85 PARRAVICINI MONICA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1973 MF35 8 01:44:12
291 46 GHIRALDINI PAOLA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1957 MF55 2 01:44:24
292 148 QUIRICO MAURIZIO MARATHON TEAM BG 1944 MM65/70 2 01:44:42
293 341 GARAVAGLIA ANGELO TEAM 3 ESSE 1952 MM60 11 01:45:21
294 117 ROSSI MAURO TEAM OTC COMO 1971 MM40 59 01:45:59
295 216 RANGHETTI PIETRO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1966 MM45 41 01:46:11
296 223 CAMPAGNA MARIA SABRINA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 1968 MF40 10 01:46:26
297 182 LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1959 MM50 43 01:46:31
298 179 CANALI FRANCESCA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1949 MF60 1 01:47:18
299 304 FERRANDI LUCA msp 1973 MM35 35 01:47:40
300 126 AMORE GABRIELE A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 60 01:49:07
301 282 BELLUSCHI ROBERTO POL. CARUGATESE 1954 MM55 25 01:49:33
302 114 RIZZI ANNA MARIA POL. NOVATE 1963 MF45 12 01:49:37
303 106 BABBONI MARIAGRAZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF55 3 01:50:51
304 137 DIQUATTRO STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1964 MM45 42 01:51:05
305 162 MANCINI DAVIDE P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1978 TM 21 01:52:48
306 237 CALETTI ADELIO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1951 MM60 12 01:52:49
307 178 BARZAGHI GIUSEPPINA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1979 TF 3 01:53:14
308 100 RUPIL MAURO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1953 MM55 26 01:54:59
309 82 DEMILIANI MARILENA INDIVIDUALE 1974 MF35 9 01:55:00
310 105 DALLA VALLE TERESA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 11 01:55:50
311 188 MONES GIANCARLO ATLETICA TRECATE 1948 MM60 13 01:58:41

__Informazioni