32° GIR D’LA TUR

Data Luogo Categoria
8 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
32° Gir d'la Tur (08 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 ROSAIRE ERIK A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 1 0.28.41
2 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 2 0.29.35
3 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 2 0.30.01
4 SEQAOUI MOHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 3 0.30.34
5 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 3 0.30.46
6 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.31.07
7 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 1 0.31.18
8 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 4 0.31.57
9 PERETTI JACOPO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 5 0.32.00
10 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 1 0.32.13
11 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.32.20
12 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 2 0.32.21
13 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 3 0.32.23
14 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' M23 6 0.32.27
15 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 0.32.29
16 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 2 0.32.31
17 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 0.32.37
18 CARDONE DANIELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 7 0.32.55
19 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 8 0.32.56
20 LESCA BRUNO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 2 0.33.00
21 BATTISTA DOMENICO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M45 6 0.33.04
22 CONTA ROBERTO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M50 3 0.33.07
23 SARR SIDY CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 9 0.33.15
24 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5 0.33.17
25 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 10 0.33.19
26 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 4 0.33.24
27 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 7 0.33.25
28 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 6 0.33.26
29 PANE RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 3 0.33.28
30 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 8 0.33.31
31 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 9 0.33.47
32 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 4 0.33.50
33 RUSSO DANTE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 1 0.33.51
34 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 10 0.33.57
35 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.34.00
36 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 5 0.34.02
37 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 11 0.34.10
38 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 2 0.34.18
39 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 2 0.34.18
40 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 12 0.34.36
41 EANDI ELIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 13 0.34.41
42 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 11 0.34.42
43 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 5 0.34.48
44 AMENDOLAGGINE GIANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M23 12 0.34.50
45 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 3 0.34.51
46 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 6 0.34.51
47 CARLONE ANTONIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 1 0.34.58
48 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7 0.35.02
49 SECONDO GIANCARLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 8 0.35.04
50 MITTICA DOMENICO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 9 0.35.06
51 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 7 0.35.06
52 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 4 0.35.10
53 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 10 0.35.23
54 TIDONA EMANUEL ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 6 0.35.29
55 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 14 0.35.32
56 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 8 0.35.34
57 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 15 0.35.35
58 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 7 0.35.38
59 CORIO PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 16 0.35.50
60 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 9 0.35.50
61 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8 0.35.55
62 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 1 0.36.01
63 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 11 0.36.06
64 CRISAI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 17 0.36.08
65 ACOTTO GAIO GIANMARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 3 0.36.08
66 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 10 0.36.11
67 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 9 0.36.24
68 VITTORELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 13 0.36.28
69 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 17 0.36.31
70 VOLPATTO SIMONE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 12 0.36.31
71 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 19 0.36.34
72 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 11 0.36.38
73 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.36.45
74 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 12 0.36.54
75 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 2 0.36.56
76 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4 0.36.59
77 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 20 0.37.03
78 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 10 0.37.04
79 SOAVE RICCARDO ASD. DORATLETICA M40 13 0.37.05
80 SILVESTRO LORENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 11 0.37.07
81 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 13 0.37.13
82 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 14 0.37.13
83 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 14 0.37.16
84 SAPORITO BERNARDO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 14 0.37.17
85 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 15 0.37.20
86 RAGO GIUSEPPE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M35 12 0.37.21
87 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5 0.37.29
88 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 21 0.37.30
89 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6 0.37.30
90 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 15 0.37.32
91 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 16 0.37.34
92 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 22 0.37.36
93 CREPALDI GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M65 2 0.37.39
94 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 5 0.37.43
95 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 0.37.52
96 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M55 7 0.37.53
97 BRASOLIN SANDRO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI M45 23 0.38.03
98 CASULA GIOVANNI G.P. TRINESE M55 8 0.38.09
99 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 24 0.38.11
100 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 6 0.38.14
101 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 7 0.38.16
102 RAGUSA ANTONIO FRANCESCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 8 0.38.16
103 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 17 0.38.18
104 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 13 0.38.25
105 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 14 0.38.27
106 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 9 0.38.28
107 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 18 0.38.31
108 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 25 0.38.32
109 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 9 0.38.37
110 MINGOZZI VALERIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 10 0.38.41
111 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 10 0.38.47
112 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 11 0.38.47
113 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 15 0.38.50
114 CINUS SIMONE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 16 0.38.50
115 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 2 0.38.51
116 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 3 0.38.55
117 VENNACCHIO DANIELE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 15 0.39.00
118 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 12 0.39.04
119 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 16 0.39.04
120 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 16 0.39.10
121 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2 0.39.10
122 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4 0.39.22
123 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 17 0.39.23
124 VICENZI MAURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 19 0.39.24
125 TURINO PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 17 0.39.26
126 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 M55 13 0.39.32
127 TRETTENE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M23 17 0.39.39
128 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 26 0.39.40
129 FOINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45 27 0.39.46
130 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE ASD. DORATLETICA M55 14 0.39.49
131 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 18 0.39.51
132 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 5 0.39.55
133 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 28 0.39.58
134 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 18 0.40.01
135 DEMARIA ENRICO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 20 0.40.02
136 VARDA PIERLORENZO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 15 0.40.09
137 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 19 0.40.10
138 MANTALBANO BIAGIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 29 0.40.13
139 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 11 0.40.19
140 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 3 0.40.21
141 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 19 0.40.30
142 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 6 0.40.31
143 BARBUTO RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 30 0.40.42
144 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 20 0.40.43
145 ORLAREJ ROSA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS F35 1 0.40.47
146 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21 0.40.56
147 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 22 0.40.57
148 CHIESA ENZO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 12 0.40.58
149 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 3 0.41.00
150 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 31 0.41.03
151 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 23 0.41.04
152 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 16 0.41.04
153 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 7 0.41.11
154 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 13 0.41.15
155 SILETTO ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 17 0.41.18
156 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 18 0.41.21
157 FABBRO MARISA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F45 4 0.41.23
158 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 24 0.41.29
159 VACCARINO BRUNA POD. REBA F40 4 0.41.31
160 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 20 0.41.40
161 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1 0.41.42
162 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 32 0.41.44
163 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 18 0.41.46
164 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 2 0.41.47
165 CIANI VINCENZO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 8 0.41.54
166 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 14 0.41.59
167 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 25 0.42.01
168 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 1 0.42.09
169 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 19 0.42.15
170 DOSSETTO ENRICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 2 0.42.20
171 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 3 0.42.22
172 FARINELLI ANGELINO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M70 1 0.42.26
173 TOMASI MASSIMO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 21 0.42.29
174 REGIS GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE M55 19 0.42.29
175 SCIACERO MICHELE L'EVA DOR M23 20 0.42.36
176 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 5 0.42.38
177 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 21 0.42.39
178 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 3 0.42.40
179 PETROCCO MAURIZIO TURIN MARATHON M35 21 0.42.43
180 BARBUTO DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 33 0.42.45
181 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 0.42.49
182 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 26 0.42.54
183 MAGNINO SIMONE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 22 0.43.01
184 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 27 0.43.06
185 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 20 0.43.08
186 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 22 0.43.22
187 LO PICCOLO GIROLAMO G.P. TRINESE M45 34 0.43.31
188 GIANNONE FRANCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6 0.43.34
189 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 21 0.43.36
190 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 2 0.43.49
191 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 15 0.43.50
192 MAGNINO SILVANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 3 0.43.52
193 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 9 0.43.55
194 PETRALIA CATALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 22 0.43.56
195 CATTA GIUSEPPE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 28 0.44.03
196 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 29 0.44.03
197 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 3 0.44.14
198 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 30 0.44.34
199 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 23 0.44.36
200 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 0.44.37
201 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F50 5 0.44.44
202 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 31 0.44.47
203 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 10 0.44.59
204 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 7 0.45.03
205 PIANTONI STEFANO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 35 0.45.17
206 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 1 0.45.22
207 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 32 0.45.30
208 IERACE TERESINA ASD. DORATLETICA F45 5 0.45.33
209 CECCHETTO GUIDO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M55 24 0.45.34
210 MLINARI MARZIO G.P. TRINESE M55 25 0.46.02
211 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 0.46.06
212 FLORE FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 16 0.46.08
213 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 3 0.46.12
214 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 23 0.46.12
215 GOLFETTO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 22 0.46.13
216 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 11 0.46.19
217 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 26 0.46.29
218 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 23 0.46.31
219 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 6 0.46.33
220 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1 0.46.35
221 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 27 0.46.38
222 PEROGLIO FLAVIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 35 0.46.49
223 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60 1 0.46.51
224 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 2 0.46.54
225 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 23 0.46.59
226 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 12 0.47.01
227 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 17 0.47.02
228 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 18 0.47.18
229 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 28 0.47.21
230 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 33 0.47.31
231 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 29 0.47.36
232 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 0.47.39
233 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 30 0.47.50
234 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 36 0.47.51
235 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 31 0.47.58
236 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8 0.48.04
237 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 34 0.48.11
238 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 13 0.48.15
239 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 19 0.49.05
240 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 0.49.06
241 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 32 0.49.06
242 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 35 0.49.12
243 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 14 0.49.17
244 BARRERA SILVANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 33 0.49.37
245 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6 0.49.40
246 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 20 0.49.41
247 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 15 0.49.51
248 ANTONIONO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 9 0.49.55
249 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 8 0.49.56
250 CAVAGLIA MARIA MADDALENA C.C.S. AVIS TORINO F45 10 0.50.02
251 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 24 0.50.25
252 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 21 0.50.30
253 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 16 0.50.52
254 DONETTI RINCON TIZIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 9 0.51.07
255 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F70 1 0.51.08
256 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 17 0.51.21
257 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 4 0.51.46
258 COLLINA SILVIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M40 25 0.51.55
259 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI GIORDANA LOMBARDI M65 18 0.52.07
260 DE STRATI REMO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M70 4 0.52.21
261 ANESA ALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 19 0.52.23
262 GARINO FRANCO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M70 5 0.53.37
263 RAINERO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 34 0.53.52
264 GATTUSO ENRICA ASD. DORATLETICA F55 5 0.55.20
265 STURARO NEVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 20 0.57.12
266 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 35 0.57.23
267 MAZZETTO GIULIO ASD. DORATLETICA M70 6 0.57.25
268 LATORRE PASQUALE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 22 0.57.27
269 PANE RAFFAELLA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 7 0.57.52
270 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 11 0.58.24
271 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 3 0.58.42
272 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 23 0.59.41