2° CORRI IN ROSA

Data Luogo Categoria
11 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri in rosa (11 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 1183 STEFANI Elisa MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1986 SF 17:07
2 1186 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF 17:11
3 1299 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF 17:28
4 1187 BARALE Gloria TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1985 SF 17:31
5 1127 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 17:45
6 1122 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 17:46
7 1161 MATTONE Giuseppina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF40 17:50
8 1188 MERLO Martina TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 JF 17:53
9 1115 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 17:56
10 1120 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 18:04
11 1092 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 18:08
12 1123 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 18:51
13 1196 VIDILI Isabella TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1977 MF35 18:53
14 1297 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1988 TF 18:53
15 1130 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 19:13
16 1085 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF 19:21
17 1172 BASSO Federica CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40 19:24
18 1132 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40 19:32
19 1202 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 JF 19:37
20 1080 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40 19:40
21 1129 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
22 1150 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
23 1134 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
24 1200 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF40
25 1128 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
26 1117 FERRATO Caterina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SF
27 1155 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
28 1126 EINAUDI Sara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
29 1191 DE MIGLIO Aurora TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1996 AF
30 1147 SARALE Chiara CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JF
31 1152 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 SF
32 1140 MAGNALDI Erica CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1992 PF
33 1296 MONDINO Cristina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
34 1170 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
35 1084 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35
36 1131 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
37 1181 NAPOLI Paola CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1970 MF40
38 1139 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF55
39 1087 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF40
40 1193 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 AF
41 1089 FORNIONE Tiziana CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40
42 1189 MINETTI Alice TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1990 PF
43 1124 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
44 1162 POCHARD Natalie CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1964 MF45
45 1099 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
46 1203 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
47 1168 RABINO Francesca CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1987 SF
48 1154 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF
49 1118 MARCHISIO Nadia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40
50 1192 LORENZON Sonia TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 AF
51 1110 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
52 1198 MILANI Adele TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1961 MF50
53 1090 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
54 1163 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
55 1166 VIOLINO Chiara CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 MF35
56 1119 GATTOLIN Carlotta CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1996 AF
57 1097 ROSSO Cinzia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1979 SF
58 1081 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
59 1105 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
60 1201 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55
61 1091 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50
62 1171 ALBERTI Miriam CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1974 MF35
63 1094 PEPINO Silvia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 MF35
64 1100 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
65 1182 RIBERO Luana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1989 SF
66 1149 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF55
67 1199 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35
68 1194 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF65
69 1109 GRAGLIA Antonella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MF45
70 1082 ARDIZZONE Alessandra CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MF45
71 1174 DALMASSO Evelina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MF45
72 1121 BARRA Desiree CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
73 1169 CHIECCHIO Anna CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1966 MF45
74 1108 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
75 1295 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
76 1151 BELLISIO Chiara CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MF40
77 1148 SCIARRA Gabriella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45
78 1138 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
79 1095 REBUFFO Beatrice CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40
80 1205 SECCI Sabrina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MF35
81 1164 SAVIO Paola CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1979 SF
82 1175 DEGIOANNI Manuela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
83 1102 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF40
84 1173 BORRA Ivana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
85 1136 ANTOCI Cinzia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MF35
86 1177 GIRAUDO Daniela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
87 1144 MASSOLO Patrizia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45
88 1107 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
89 1167 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
90 1093 MONTENEGRO Mirbel CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MF35
91 1086 COMETTO Cinzia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40
92 1178 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
93 1158 CARICOLA Serafina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MF35
94 1197 BONNIN Fiorella TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60
95 1180 MARTINA Cristina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40
96 1176 FERRERO Maria Lucia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40
97 1145 MELLINO Reginalda CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
98 1114 TALLONE Anna Maria CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MF60

__Informazioni