21 NOTTURNA DI FAVRIA

Data Luogo Categoria
12 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
21° Notturna di Favria (12 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SACHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 0.25.00
2 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 1 0.25.02
3 ROSAIRE ERIK A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 2 0.25.19
4 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 3 0.25.52
5 CESSELLI ANDREA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M35 1 0.25.59
6 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 4 0.26.37
7 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.26.40
8 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2 0.27.10
9 SEQAOUI MOHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 5 0.27.24
10 DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 3 0.27.30
11 IELMINI GIOACCHINO POD.TRANESE M23 6 0.27.34
12 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 7 0.27.44
13 BRACCO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 8 0.27.47
14 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 0.27.53
15 SIMONE ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.27.54
16 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2 0.28.01
17 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 0.28.07
18 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 9 0.28.11
19 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.T.L. DIMARCO SPORT VT M55 1 0.28.19
20 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.28.19
21 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE M50 1 0.28.24
22 PANE RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 3 0.28.26
23 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2 0.28.31
24 CERUTTI DAVIDE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 4 0.28.32
25 CARDONE DANIELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 10 0.28.32
26 FERRARESE MAURIZIO A.S.D PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE M50 3 0.28.33
27 BELLU LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 0.28.37
28 SCALICI VINCENZO POD. LEINI' M45 5 0.28.38
29 RAIMONDO DAVIDE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 5 0.28.40
30 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5 0.28.43
31 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 6 0.28.48
32 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 11 0.28.51
33 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 4 0.28.54
34 MAZZAGLIA VINCENZO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 M35 6 0.29.04
35 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 6 0.29.06
36 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7 0.29.30
37 RECHICHI RAFFAELE ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA M40 7 0.29.30
38 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.29.34
39 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 7 0.29.35
40 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 1 0.29.38
41 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8 0.29.41
42 BARRA DARIO POD. LEINI' M23 12 0.29.43
43 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 8 0.29.49
44 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 9 0.29.53
45 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 13 0.29.58
46 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 8 0.29.58
47 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 5 0.30.00
48 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE M50 6 0.30.03
49 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 9 0.30.04
50 MUTTI MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 14 0.30.05
51 GRECI ALESSANDRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 9 0.30.08
52 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 10 0.30.13
53 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 10 0.30.14
54 CHIADO' PIAT MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 10 0.30.15
55 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 15 0.30.15
56 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 11 0.30.20
57 VALERIO CORRADO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M40 11 0.30.25
58 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 12 0.30.27
59 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 7 0.30.27
60 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 13 0.30.28
61 CAVUOTI ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 3 0.30.29
62 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 8 0.30.31
63 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 2 0.30.33
64 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 12 0.30.35
65 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2 0.30.41
66 TAPPARO ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 11 0.30.42
67 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 13 0.30.47
68 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 12 0.30.49
69 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 13 0.30.51
70 COMETTO SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 14 0.30.56
71 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 14 0.30.59
72 CIRCOSTA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 16 0.31.00
73 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 15 0.31.02
74 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16 0.31.04
75 PERETTI EUGENIO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 4 0.31.06
76 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 17 0.31.07
77 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 14 0.31.08
78 MITTICA DOMENICO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 17 0.31.08
79 BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 9 0.31.10
80 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 10 0.31.10
81 VITTORELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 18 0.31.14
82 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5 0.31.14
83 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 11 0.31.15
84 URDIS EGIDIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 6 0.31.16
85 PALAZZINI BARBARA POD. LEINI' F40 1 0.31.18
86 BUGNANO MASSIMO ATLETICA EST TORINO M50 12 0.31.21
87 BELCASTRO DOMENICO G.S.P.T. 75 M55 7 0.31.28
88 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 0.31.30
89 CORIO PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 15 0.31.31
90 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15 0.31.37
91 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 18 0.31.38
92 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 3 0.31.39
93 RONCHI YURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 16 0.31.41
94 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 14 0.31.43
95 SAPORITO BERNARDO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 15 0.31.47
96 BELLEZZA ROBERTO ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO M23 19 0.31.48
97 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 16 0.31.49
98 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 16 0.31.49
99 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 20 0.31.49
100 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 17 0.31.54
101 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 17 0.31.55
102 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.31.59
103 DAMASIO EMILIANO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M35 17 0.32.02
104 DI VINCENZO SARA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 1 0.32.03
105 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 8 0.32.05
106 BERTINETTO IVO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 19 0.32.17
107 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18 0.32.19
108 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 18 0.32.21
109 BRASOLIN SANDRO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI M45 19 0.32.22
110 PICCA GARINO GIANBERTO ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO M23 21 0.32.23
111 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 3 0.32.24
112 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18 0.32.25
113 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 19 0.32.25
114 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 9 0.32.27
115 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20 0.32.29
116 POLLINO FRANCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 21 0.32.29
117 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 10 0.32.31
118 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 20 0.32.39
119 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 20 0.32.41
120 TURINO PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 19 0.32.41
121 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 21 0.32.42
122 PALMERI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 21 0.32.44
123 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 0.32.47
124 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2 0.32.49
125 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 20 0.32.50
126 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M55 12 0.32.51
127 RAT DAVIDE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 22 0.32.54
128 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 22 0.32.59
129 ZAGAMI ANGELO G.S.P.T. 75 M65 1 0.33.03
130 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 21 0.33.12
131 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 23 0.33.12
132 GAUNA MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 22 0.33.15
133 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 23 0.33.18
134 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 24 0.33.21
135 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 23 0.33.22
136 VIGNANI PAOLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 2 0.33.29
137 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 22 0.33.31
138 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 24 0.33.31
139 CERESA GIORGIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 22 0.33.36
140 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 24 0.33.39
141 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 13 0.33.41
142 ARRIGO VINCENZO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M45 25 0.33.41
143 SEMERARO TIZIANA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F50 1 0.33.42
144 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 14 0.33.48
145 MASSARO ENRICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 25 0.33.51
146 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 0.33.52
147 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 25 0.33.56
148 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 26 0.34.02
149 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 26 0.34.06
150 GIULIANO GIORGIO ASS.I.O.MA. TORINO M45 27 0.34.08
151 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M23 23 0.34.09
152 BRERO ANDREA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 15 0.34.12
153 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 26 0.34.15
154 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 27 0.34.15
155 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 23 0.34.16
156 BIESTA FULVIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 28 0.34.19
157 DANZA LUCIO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M45 29 0.34.19
158 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 30 0.34.19
159 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 28 0.34.20
160 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 27 0.34.20
161 VACCARINO BRUNA POD. REBA F40 3 0.34.21
162 MORELLO ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 29 0.34.24
163 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 31 0.34.25
164 RIVARA FABIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 28 0.34.29
165 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 24 0.34.30
166 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 32 0.34.31
167 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 29 0.34.32
168 CAMPANI ALBERTO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 25 0.34.35
169 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 2 0.34.41
170 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 26 0.34.45
171 SPANU ANTONELLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 27 0.34.46
172 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 30 0.34.51
173 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 30 0.34.56
174 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 4 0.34.57
175 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 28 0.35.08
176 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 29 0.35.12
177 MILANO CINZIA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F40 5 0.35.13
178 TRUCHETTO DANIELE ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M35 30 0.35.14
179 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 16 0.35.14
180 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 33 0.35.17
181 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 4 0.35.17
182 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 2 0.35.19
183 BASSO GIAN PAOLO RUBATA' M60 4 0.35.21
184 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 31 0.35.22
185 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5 0.35.23
186 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 0.35.24
187 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 6 0.35.27
188 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 1 0.35.30
189 BERTOLINI MATTEO POD. LEINI' M40 32 0.35.30
190 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 17 0.35.30
191 TRICARICO ANGELO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 33 0.35.31
192 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 3 0.35.32
193 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 34 0.35.33
194 TRETTENE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M23 24 0.35.43
195 MORELLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 34 0.35.44
196 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 18 0.35.47
197 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 5 0.35.48
198 DELLASALA SIMONE KEYCO HALF MARATHON M23 25 0.35.49
199 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 7 0.35.51
200 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 2 0.35.53
201 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 19 0.35.56
202 VALLERO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31 0.35.58
203 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 32 0.36.03
204 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 35 0.36.06
205 MARCELLO VALENTINA GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI F45 6 0.36.08
206 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 4 0.36.16
207 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 31 0.36.18
208 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 26 0.36.18
209 MARCHESE LUCA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M35 33 0.36.19
210 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 2 0.36.25
211 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 32 0.36.30
212 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 36 0.36.32
213 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 3 0.36.32
214 PETROCCO MAURIZIO TURIN MARATHON M35 34 0.36.40
215 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6 0.36.41
216 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 8 0.36.42
217 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 37 0.36.43
218 LA VECCHIA ANGELA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 3 0.36.47
219 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 20 0.36.48
220 MEGALE PAMELA EVA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F35 3 0.36.50
221 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 27 0.36.54
222 SERGENTI ALDER ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 38 0.36.58
223 ZANOTTI LORIS G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 35 0.36.59
224 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 33 0.37.00
225 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 39 0.37.01
226 TURINETTI ALBERTO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 35 0.37.04
227 MAGNINO SILVANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 4 0.37.04
228 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 7 0.37.19
229 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 34 0.37.20
230 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 40 0.37.20
231 GOLFETTO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 36 0.37.21
232 ALTERIO MASSIMILIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 37 0.37.23
233 CANTELLO GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 41 0.37.26
234 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 21 0.37.27
235 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 7 0.37.30
236 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9 0.37.34
237 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 36 0.37.46
238 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 5 0.37.46
239 ACTIS GROSSO MIRKO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 38 0.37.50
240 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 28 0.37.51
241 NIZZIA TIZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 35 0.37.52
242 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 1 0.37.54
243 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 29 0.38.06
244 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1 0.38.19
245 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 37 0.38.22
246 MARUSSI VALENTINA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 5 0.38.27
247 FERRETTI JACOPO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 39 0.38.27
248 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F50 4 0.38.33
249 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8 0.38.35
250 QUERIO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 42 0.38.35
251 CHIANGONE ALFONSO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 40 0.38.36
252 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 0.38.46
253 TICOZZELLI ELISA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 4 0.38.47
254 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 43 0.38.47
255 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 44 0.38.47
256 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 9 0.39.00
257 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 2 0.39.07
258 CICCOLELLA PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO M70 3 0.39.09
259 PIRRELLO NICOLETTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F40 8 0.39.10
260 BRANDONISIO ANTONIO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M45 45 0.39.12
261 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 22 0.39.16
262 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 3 0.39.19
263 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 23 0.39.26
264 ZUCCA DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 30 0.39.29
265 PEREIRA MARIA CUS TORINO F40 9 0.39.33
266 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 36 0.39.39
267 BOGGIO CHIARA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 6 0.39.42
268 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 4 0.39.52
269 GIOVANNINI WALTER ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 41 0.39.53
270 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 1 0.39.54
271 VACCARINO MARIA ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F45 10 0.39.55
272 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 37 0.39.57
273 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 6 0.39.59
274 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 7 0.40.19
275 ROSBOCH FABRIZIO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M40 38 0.40.19
276 DURBANO VALTER KEYCO HALF MARATHON M45 46 0.40.19
277 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 5 0.40.25
278 PIROVANO MONICA A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI F45 11 0.40.37
279 CCCARELLI MARCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M60 10 0.40.37
280 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 0.40.48
281 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 12 0.40.58
282 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 12 0.41.01
283 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 13 0.41.04
284 RUDA' CHIARA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F40 10 0.41.14
285 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 8 0.41.18
286 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 7 0.41.19
287 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 14 0.41.21
288 NASSIVERA DIEGO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 31 0.41.22
289 ANESA ALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 9 0.41.23
290 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 42 0.41.32
291 MELLO GIORGIO A.S.D PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE M70 4 0.41.43
292 BAVA MASSIMO BASE RUNNING M35 43 0.41.44
293 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 15 0.41.52
294 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 24 0.41.57
295 COGGIOLA JESSIKA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F35 5 0.41.59
296 CAVALLERO BRUNELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 6 0.41.59
297 TREDESINI LORENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 11 0.42.16
298 DONETTI RINCON ADRIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 6 0.42.24
299 PASCUCCI STEFANIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 7 0.42.35
300 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 7 0.42.35
301 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 25 0.42.37
302 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 16 0.42.41
303 BISOGLIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 38 0.42.43
304 GARAFFA LUCA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M35 44 0.43.06
305 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 10 0.43.08
306 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 39 0.43.15
307 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 39 0.43.22
308 TRIBERTI TERESIO RUBATA' M70 5 0.43.30
309 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 12 0.43.34
310 GAROFALO CARMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 8 0.43.51
311 COPPO FABRIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 40 0.44.03
312 DONETTI RINCON TIZIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 13 0.44.24
313 MOLINERO MIRELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 13 0.44.34
314 GARINO FRANCO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M70 6 0.44.37
315 RUFFO ANNABELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 2 0.44.54
316 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 40 0.45.00
317 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 14 0.45.02
318 BIANCHI CANDIDA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 9 0.47.25
319 LANTERI CRISTINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 15 0.48.09
320 LUCCHETTI MAURIZIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 26 0.48.30
321 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F55 5 0.49.16
322 PANE RAFFAELA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 10 0.50.51
323 CAVALLO GIAN PIERO POD. REBA M23 32 0.53.01
324 DEL PIN SERGIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 11 0.54.41