NOTTURNA A CERETTI

Data Luogo Categoria
19 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Notturna a Ceretti (19 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 122 ROLLAND Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
2 146 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan Dav AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SM
3 151 TARUCCO Valerio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35
4 54 CERVA PEROLIN Luca TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1972 MM40
5 88 CUBELLO Antonio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1985 SM
6 118 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
7 149 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
8 147 GRIECO Vittorio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40
9 24 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
10 188 MANISCALCO Paolo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1975 MM35
11 32 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
12 174 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF
13 105 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
14 133 BOGGIO Paolo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 SM
15 94 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF
16 210 PE' Andrea TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1981 SM
17 186 JELMINI Gioacchino TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1986 TM
18 115 FERRARESE Maurizio TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1962 MM50
19 200 VIETA Pietro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM50
20 34 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
21 177 GALLO Gianpaolo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1965 MM45
22 77 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
23 37 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
24 43 BLONDA Rocco TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40
25 40 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40
26 26 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
27 113 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM35
28 179 VOTTERO Patrizia TO200 BASE RUNNING 1970 MF40
29 61 RAIMONDO Davide TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1977 SM
30 5 MARCOLONGO Alessandro TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1974 MM35
31 85 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
32 56 GIACHIN RICCA Daniele TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1966 MM45
33 13 MAZZAGLIA Vincenzo TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1976 SM
34 36 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
35 87 COLACRESI Antonio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1992 PM
36 123 LEPERA Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1980 SM
37 79 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
38 175 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1988 TF
39 148 FONTANA Giampietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50
40 155 CUBERLI Corrado TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1975 MM35
41 44 CHIADO' PIAT Massimilia TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1968 MM40
42 104 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
43 47 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
44 139 RUSSO Stefano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 TM
45 50 VALERIO Corrado TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40
46 165 LO BIANCO Francesco TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM
47 111 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
48 184 MUTTI Matteo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1979 SM
49 28 LINARI Vitaliano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1967 MM45
50 89 COMETTO Sergio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1970 MM40
51 48 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
52 132 PERETTI Eugenio TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1953 MM55
53 55 FRAGNO Giuseppe TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50
54 38 SARTORETTO Elisa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MF35
55 120 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35
56 178 CHIABOTTO Giorgio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45
57 51 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
58 164 GALVAGNO Umberto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
59 166 CORGIAT MECIO Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM
60 71 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
61 196 BELLEZZA Roberto TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO 1987 TM
62 64 URDIS Egidio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
63 204 MASSA Flavio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1968 MM40
64 162 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
65 158 SERRA Giuseppe TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45
66 14 RAO Laura TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1974 MF35
67 199 MANCUSO Francesco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM45
68 130 CIRILLO Jhonathan TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1983 TM
69 100 DAMASIO Emiliano TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35
70 25 BENEDETTO Cristina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
71 8 STELLA Mario TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1955 MM55
72 68 PERINO Andrea Domenico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
73 206 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35
74 182 PUDDU Carmine TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40
75 57 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
76 195 POLLINO Franco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1962 MM50
77 159 RUPOLO Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1966 MM45
78 142 COLUCCIO Raffaele TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1980 TM
79 102 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
80 161 ZAGAMI Angelo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65
81 73 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
82 70 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM50
83 131 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
84 81 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
85 128 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
86 127 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
87 129 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
88 49 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
89 201 PICCA GARINO Giamberto TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO 1984 TM
90 72 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
91 42 BIOLETTI Mirella TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45
92 167 GILARDI Mauro Andrea TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM45
93 103 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
94 114 VURCHIO Raffaella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MF35
95 108 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
96 183 BIANCHINI Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
97 107 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
98 171 GIULIANO Giorgio TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1966 MM45
99 82 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
100 185 COSTA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1953 MM55
101 22 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
102 191 MARCHINO Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM40
103 31 BERGAGNA Sara TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1983 SF
104 35 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
105 144 DANZA Lucio TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1966 MM45
106 192 TORCHETTI Rocco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60
107 124 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
108 33 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
109 169 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
110 176 BARBUTO Raffaele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45
111 58 GRISOLANO Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55
112 187 BRERO Andrea TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1953 MM55
113 59 MILANO Cinzia Maria gra TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1970 MF40
114 208 VENDRAME Valter TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
115 9 GASCHINO Paolo TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1962 MM50
116 67 PERINO Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 SM
117 7 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65
118 168 SADO Pier Gianni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MM50
119 207 LA VECCHIA Angela TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TF
120 173 BASSO Gian Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1951 MM60
121 83 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
122 140 CIBRARIO Roberto TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1966 MM45
123 141 BERTINO Albino TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1964 MM45
124 23 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
125 84 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
126 119 TROIA Giuseppe TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50
127 69 BALDASSARI Lorella TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1964 MF45
128 20 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50
129 194 GALLO Antonio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
130 157 MURACA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
131 60 PAGNOTTI Massimo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
132 106 GAGGIANO Michela TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35
133 101 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
134 16 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60
135 27 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
136 190 CAT BERRO Antonio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
137 172 FORNELLI Claudio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1968 MM40
138 75 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
139 189 VISENTINI Silvestro TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55
140 197 BLANCHIETTI Rodolfo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TM
141 193 DI VIETRI Pasquale TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70
142 46 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
- 209 DE GREGORIO Ezio ZZ998 LIBERO NON COMP. 1966 MNC
143 41 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF50
144 45 MORONI Rosanna TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1951 MF60
145 205 MEROLA Claudio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35
146 203 EINAUDI Ida TO049 AVIS TORINO 1977 MF35
147 160 VERNA Isidoro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50
148 62 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35
149 136 VENTURUZZO Giancarlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1952 MM60
150 152 BONELLO Cesare TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80
151 198 GIOARA Antonella TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF50
152 66 PERINO Luigi TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60
153 78 CAPUTI Paolo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1978 TM
154 145 BAVA Massimo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1973 MM35
155 6 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM50
156 202 SPUNTON Zoe Sara TO049 AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
157 74 ANESA Aldo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
158 39 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF40
159 63 ROSTAGNO Roberto TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1968 MM40
160 125 PRIANO Roberto TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60
161 135 BIASIBETTI Davide TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1991 PM
162 126 GARINO Franco TO049 AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
163 21 RUFFO Annabella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1947 MF65
164 137 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
165 15 BRICARELLO Fulvia TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1954 MF55
166 170 CAVALLO Gian Piero TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1958 MM50
167 138 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50
168 18 DEL PIN Sergio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1946 MM65

__Informazioni