4° GIRO DEL LAGO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna UISP
__Classifica
4° Giro del lago (22 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 1 0.26.38
2 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 2 0.27.06
3 CESSELLI ANDREA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M35 1 0.27.33
4 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.27.47
5 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2 0.28.06
6 MARTINA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M50 1 0.28.13
7 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 3 0.28.39
8 SEQAOUI MOHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 4 0.28.52
9 SIMONE ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.28.53
10 BOGGIO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 5 0.28.55
11 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' M23 6 0.28.59
12 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 3 0.29.07
13 PORATI FABRIZIO A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO M35 4 0.29.31
14 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 0.29.35
15 PORCELLATO OLIVIERO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M50 2 0.29.39
16 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 0.29.42
17 MARTINA EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.29.55
18 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 7 0.29.56
19 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 0.30.09
20 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 1 0.30.13
21 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 5 0.30.22
22 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 3 0.30.25
23 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 0.30.40
24 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 4 0.30.42
25 SILETTO MATTEO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 2 0.30.54
26 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 8 0.30.56
27 FISANOTTI ADOLFO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M50 5 0.31.07
28 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 6 0.31.10
29 CONFIGLIACCO ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 9 0.31.16
30 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 6 0.31.18
31 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 7 0.31.20
32 FORNELLI SERGIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 6 0.31.20
33 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 7 0.31.21
34 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 8 0.31.22
35 OBERTO FOLCO MARIA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M23 10 0.31.23
36 TIDONA EMANUEL ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 7 0.31.24
37 COLACRESI ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M20 3 0.31.29
38 COMETTO SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 3 0.31.34
39 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 9 0.31.39
40 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 8 0.31.40
41 TAPPARO ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 8 0.31.51
42 BELCASTRO DOMENICO G.S.P.T. 75 M55 1 0.31.59
43 PALAZZINI BARBARA POD. LEINI' F40 1 0.32.00
44 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 11 0.32.02
45 DEIDDA FEDERICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 1 0.32.12
46 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 4 0.32.19
47 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 9 0.32.20
48 CASADEI CHRISTIAN ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M40 5 0.32.29
49 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 9 0.32.31
50 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 10 0.32.32
51 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 11 0.32.36
52 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6 0.32.38
53 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 10 0.32.39
54 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.32.44
55 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 7 0.32.46
56 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.32.48
57 NIGRETTI MARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 12 0.32.49
58 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 10 0.32.49
59 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 13 0.32.54
60 PIAZZA BRUNO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 3 0.32.57
61 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 8 0.32.59
62 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 11 0.33.01
63 PETRARULO GIAN LUIGI TURIN MARATHON M40 9 0.33.02
64 PAULON MARCO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M40 10 0.33.05
65 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 14 0.33.06
66 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 0.33.09
67 BIASIOLI MAURO TURIN MARATHON M35 13 0.33.12
68 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4 0.33.15
69 DI VINCENZO SARA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 1 0.33.15
70 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 11 0.33.21
71 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5 0.33.21
72 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 4 0.33.22
73 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 12 0.33.23
74 RUISI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M50 13 0.33.25
75 DE GENNARO FABIO AAA MARATHON CREMONA M50 14 0.33.27
76 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 12 0.33.30
77 TAMAGNONE BRUNO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M45 15 0.33.31
78 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 1 0.33.32
79 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 16 0.33.35
80 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 6 0.33.37
81 BERTINETTO IVO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 11 0.33.38
82 SILVESTRO LORENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 14 0.33.40
83 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 15 0.33.42
84 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 13 0.33.46
85 RAGUSA ANTONIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 2 0.33.52
86 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 14 0.33.55
87 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15 0.34.04
88 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 7 0.34.10
89 FALCONI RICCARDO ASS.I.O.MA. TORINO M23 15 0.34.11
90 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 16 0.34.16
91 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 17 0.34.22
92 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 16 0.34.27
93 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 17 0.34.35
94 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M40 12 0.34.40
95 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 2 0.34.42
96 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18 0.34.45
97 RONCHI YURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 19 0.34.45
98 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2 0.34.46
99 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 13 0.34.47
100 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 0.34.49
101 GALLO DANIELE TURIN MARATHON M50 16 0.34.54
102 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 0.34.56
103 INFEDE CRISTIAN G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 17 0.34.58
104 MARZOCCO GIANFRANCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M45 18 0.34.59
105 FRANZOLA ILARIA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD F23 2 0.35.05
106 TRUFFA GIANLUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 14 0.35.06
107 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M23 18 0.35.08
108 CAMPANI ALBERTO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 20 0.35.10
109 BLANCO MALERBA SIMONE RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M20 5 0.35.10
110 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 21 0.35.18
111 VESCIO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 22 0.35.32
112 ANGELINO DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 23 0.35.35
113 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M50 17 0.35.42
114 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 19 0.35.48
115 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 15 0.35.49
116 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 9 0.35.52
117 FERRETTI JACOPO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 24 0.35.58
118 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 25 0.35.59
119 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 3 0.36.07
120 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 20 0.36.09
121 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 3 0.36.12
122 BIASIBETTI GIANFRANCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 21 0.36.25
123 CANTELLO GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 22 0.36.41
124 PENSA VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A M50 18 0.36.47
125 SILETTO ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 10 0.36.55
126 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 19 0.36.56
127 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 11 0.37.01
128 PELLINO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 26 0.37.02
129 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 3 0.37.04
130 MOTTINO EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 19 0.37.08
131 PISCONE PIETRO ATLETICA EST TORINO M50 20 0.37.09
132 ZUCCA DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 20 0.37.10
133 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 1 0.37.15
134 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 0.37.26
135 PETROCCO MAURIZIO TURIN MARATHON M35 27 0.37.26
136 LA VECCHIA ANGELA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 4 0.37.27
137 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 0.37.36
138 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 21 0.37.37
139 BAIMA ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 21 0.37.38
140 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 23 0.37.39
141 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 22 0.37.48
142 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 4 0.37.56
143 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 28 0.38.11
144 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 2 0.38.23
145 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 2 0.38.25
146 ZANOTTI LORIS G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16 0.38.27
147 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 23 0.38.36
148 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3 0.38.37
149 FRANCHINO EMANUELE TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M35 29 0.38.38
150 GALLO ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 12 0.38.41
151 PIVETTA ERMANNO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M50 24 0.39.00
152 QUERIO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 24 0.39.07
153 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 5 0.39.08
154 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 13 0.39.12
155 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 0.39.15
156 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 25 0.39.21
157 DI VIETRI PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 1 0.39.24
158 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 26 0.39.25
159 BALZANO MICHELE NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M45 25 0.39.29
160 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 4 0.39.30
161 CHIANGONE ALFONSO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 30 0.39.34
162 COLACICCO GRAZIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 22 0.39.37
163 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5 0.39.39
164 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 14 0.39.40
165 CORTESE MAURO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 17 0.39.43
166 SCUTTI TONINO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 27 0.39.54
167 ARDEMAGNI RITA AAA MARATHON CREMONA F50 3 0.39.57
168 LA CECILIA LUIGI ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M50 28 0.40.06
169 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4 0.40.09
170 GROSSO CARLA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F35 2 0.40.10
171 PICCO MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 23 0.40.27
172 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 5 0.40.30
173 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 31 0.40.32
174 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 5 0.40.37
175 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 0.40.40
176 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 0.40.46
177 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 15 0.40.48
178 BOGGIO CHIARA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 6 0.40.49
179 TICOZZELLI ELISA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 3 0.40.49
180 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 0.40.59
181 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 6 0.41.01
182 DE GREGORIO EZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 26 0.41.12
183 PEROGLIO FLAVIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 27 0.41.39
184 DESANTIS ALBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 18 0.41.48
185 VENTURUZZO GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 6 0.41.52
186 ANTONIONO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 0.41.58
187 CECCHETTO GUIDO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M55 16 0.41.59
188 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 32 0.42.19
189 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 17 0.42.30
190 NASSIVERA DIEGO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 24 0.42.34
191 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 5 0.42.38
192 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 0.42.41
193 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 18 0.42.45
194 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 5 0.42.58
195 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6 0.43.03
196 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 8 0.43.08
197 CONGIU VINCENZO SOCIETA' PODISTICA GRUGLIASCO M70 3 0.43.11
198 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1 0.43.14
199 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 6 0.43.22
200 CAVAGLIA' MARIA MADDALENA C.C.S. AVIS TORINO F45 8 0.43.29
201 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 0.43.32
202 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 19 0.43.39
203 CAVALLERO BRUNELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7 0.43.43
204 MARCIANO SIMONE TURIN MARATHON M35 33 0.44.04
205 BIANCO DANIELE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 29 0.44.05
206 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 34 0.44.06
207 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 6 0.44.14
208 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 19 0.44.18
209 PRINETTO GIANCARLA G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO F45 9 0.44.22
210 GAROFALO CARMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 8 0.44.26
211 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 10 0.44.42
212 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 30 0.44.53
213 MOTTINO ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 25 0.44.59
214 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 20 0.45.00
215 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 21 0.45.10
216 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 31 0.46.02
217 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 7 0.46.11
218 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9 0.46.17
219 TREDESINI LORENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 7 0.46.24
220 SALTO PIERMARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 20 0.46.38
221 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 22 0.47.34
222 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 10 0.48.04
223 COPPA FABRIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 21 0.48.46
224 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 22 0.52.08