SAN GIORIO CITTA’

Data Luogo Categoria
22 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
San Giorio Città (22 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 GALLO PAOLO GARFAGNANA ATLETI 1 40' 58
2 SANTACHIARA BRUNO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ATLETI 2 43' 22
3 BENZIO SERGIO ATLETICA SAVOIA MM 45 1 45' 48
4 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 40 1 45' 49
5 ORIA LORENZO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA MM 40 2 45' 53
6 NASCIMBENI ALBERTO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 50 1 46' 26
7 MARCOLONGO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA MM 35 1 46' 30
8 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MM 35 2 46' 58
9 CAPUSTIN ANA C.U.S. TORINO ATLETE 1 47' 24
10 FONTANA MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 45 2 47' 25
11 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 45 3 47' 28
12 PEPE ANGELO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 1 47' 53
13 DOSIO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA ATLETE 2 48' 00
14 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 2 48' 28
15 CRISTOFOLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA MM 50 3 48' 35
16 GIANNI' DINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE ATLETI 3 48' 43
17 AMPRINO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO MM 40 3 48' 50
18 CHIRIO PAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO MM 40 4 48' 54
19 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 35 3 49' 28
20 STELLA PIERO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 50 4 49' 52
21 ZORA FRANCESCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ATLETI 4 49' 58
22 MINUZ MAURIZIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA MM 50 5 50' 00
23 NOTARPIETRO RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM 40 5 50' 17
24 RUSSO PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM 35 4 51' 07
25 AMERIO ANDREA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 6 51' 12
26 TOSA RAFFAELLO ATLETICA SUSA MM 60 1 51' 14
27 PRANDI DANIELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ATLETI 5 51' 18
28 ARDO' PAOLO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 55 2 51' 24
29 PEIROLO MIRTO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE MM 45 4 51' 52
30 ALLUVIONE DIEGO BASE RUNNING MM 35 5 52' 08
31 VIANO FEDERICA BASE RUNNING MF 35 1 52' 28
32 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 45 1 52' 50
33 BATTISTA GIUSTINIANO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MM 50 7 52'52
34 PARZANESE FRANCO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MM 55 3 53' 04
35 BOGLIONE MARCO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 8 53' 18
36 CARCHI' GIOVANNI POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 55 4 53' 22
37 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA ATLETE 3 53' 30
38 ROY ERALDO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 50 9 53' 57
39 MARINO CARLO S. D. BAUDENASCA MM 70 1 54' 08
40 PLANO GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM 35 6 54' 25
41 CARUSO TIZIANA A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF 40 1 54' 50
42 PASCALE VITANTONIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 45 5 54' 52
43 LO SARDO CLAUDIO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 50 10 54' 53
44 SEMERARO LOREDANA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 40 2 55' 02
45 PILEGGI ANGELO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 60 2 55' 03
46 SGANZERLA BARBARA BASE RUNNING MF 35 2 55' 13
47 CODA DANIELE BASE RUNNING MM 45 6 55' 26
48 ALLOGGIO ALDO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 50 11 55' 31
49 SOAVE RICCARDO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 40 6 55' 33
50 DIELI SANTO NC NC 1 56' 06
51 GOFFO MAURO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 35 7 56' 24
52 MACARIO GIOVANNI TURIN MARATHON MM 60 3 56' 30
53 FONTAN GIULIO ATLETICA SUSA MM 60 4 57' 03
54 RAO LAURA POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 MF 35 3 57' 11
55 LONGO VINCENZO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 45 7 57' 13
56 PINCETTI ENRICO SAI MM 45 8 57' 14
57 MANTELLI GIOVANNI G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 9 57' 35
58 FERRARIO PIERLUIGI ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM 55 5 57' 43
59 DEFINIS LUIGINA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF 45 2 58' 06
60 ALESSI CALOGERO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 55 6 58' 20
61 DOLEATTI LUCA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 40 7 58' 52
62 PAULON TIZIANO PODISTICA NONE MM 70 2 59' 06
63 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 60 5 59' 18
64 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF 60 1 59' 35
65 GIORGI FULVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 8 59' 53
66 BONELLO CESARE A.S.D. TO021 MM 70 3 1h 00
67 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 55 7 1h 00 45
68 DALMASSO GILBERTO G.S. DES AMIS MM 55 8 1h 01 00
69 ARROBBIO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 40 8 1h 01 05
70 GIACONE PIERLUIGI POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 45 10 1h 01 41
71 IVUL DILVO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO MM 60 6 1h 02 15
72 CELIBERTI SALVATORE AVIS TORINO MM 55 9 1h 02 20
73 PIREDDA IGNAZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 40 9 1h 02 31
74 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM 70 4 1h 02 40
75 BORELLO MAURO NC NC 2 1h 02 42
76 RUBINO FORTUNATO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 60 7 1h 03 25
77 ANSELMETTO CLAUDIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM 65 1 1h 04 23
78 GORIA MICHELE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 8 1h 04 30
79 D'AMBROSIO NATALIA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MF 50 1 1h 04 40
80 CRAVOTTO MARIO GIOACCHINO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM 55 10 1h 05 32
81 MAZZAROL MARIKA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 35 4 1h 06 36
82 IERACE TERESINA A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF 45 3 1h 06 59
83 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS TORINO MF 60 2 1h 07 37
84 MOSSIO CARLO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 2 1h 08 45
85 VERCELLINO ANGELO G.S. DES AMIS MM 65 3 1h 11 02
86 TULISSO GIULIANO G.P. ALENIA MM 70 5 1h 12 18
87 BICHI ADA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 55 1 1h 12 21
88 CAMELIN MARIANGELA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MF 45 4 1h 12 53
89 STEFANI GRAZIELLA S. D. BAUDENASCA MF 60 3 1h 15 45
90 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM 65 4 1h 17 20
91 VISCONTI LODOVICO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM 70 6 1h 19 11
92 ALBERTO GIANCARLO PODISTICA BUSSOLENO MM 70 7 1h 20 45
93 GATTUSO ERICA A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF 55 2 1h 24 55
94 MAZZETTO GIULIO AVIS TORINO MM 70 8 1h 25 45
95 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 50 2 1h 28 58
96 FERRERO ENRICA A.S.D. TO021 MF 35 5 1h 32 48