LA CORSA AL FORTE

Data Luogo Categoria
25 luglio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna FIDAL
__Classifica
1° Corsa al Forte (25 Luglio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Regione Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 388 CHEVRIER Xavier BG149 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 1990 PM 19.44
2 386 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM 19.45
3 413 EL HACHIMI Abdelhadi TO999 LIBERO 1974 MM35 20.05
4 412 GHALLAB Khalid GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1983 SM 20.09
5 106 GIORDA Simone TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SM 20.16
6 414 NASEF Ahmed MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1975 SM 20.52
7 105 GALLO Paolo LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1987 SM 21.04
8 121 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 21.21
9 125 PELISSERO Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PM 21.33
10 399 LANTERMINO Danilo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 21.44
11 129 GIORDA Loris TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1981 SM 22.01
12 100 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 22.26
13 406 CIMENTI Carlalberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1975 MM35 22.44
14 299 VACCHIERI Luca TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1981 SM 23.02
15 132 PELISSERO Silvio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 SM 23.16
16 391 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM 23.19
17 394 VISCONTI Alberto TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JM 23.20
18 165 BELOTTI Valentina TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1980 SF 23.21
19 104 QUAGLIA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM 23.24
20 385 ORIA Lorenzo TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1970 MM40 23.26
21 415 MANISCALCO Paolo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1975 MM35 23.29
22 396 PELISSERO Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MM40 23.42
23 135 FANTINI Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1972 MM40 23.50
24 103 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 23.53
25 397 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 23.55
26 115 FONTAN Federico TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 23.58
27 417 LOMBARDO Alessandro TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1971 MM40 24.00
28 143 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 24.01
29 98 MUSSO Paolo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50 24.14
30 387 BERGAGLIO Simone PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1988 SM 24.37
31 131 MARCOLONGO Alessandro TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1974 MM35 24.38
32 383 CHIRIO Paolo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1970 MM40 24.39
33 382 BRUNO Daniele Marcello TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1970 MM40 24.40
34 381 AMPRINO Marco TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MM40 24.44
35 116 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55 24.46
36 160 DOSIO Cristina TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1987 SF 24.52
37 398 DALMASSO Luca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 24.54
38 145 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 25.05
39 411 NASCIMBENI Alberto TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1960 MM50 25.10
40 142 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 25.16
41 99 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 JM 25.27
42 296 FERRO Guido TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1964 MM45 25.34
43 418 DE COL Paolo TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA 1965 MM45 25.39
44 405 FISANOTTI Adolfo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 25.43
45 144 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 26.03
46 120 HUMBERT Lello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55 26.05
47 126 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60 26.13
48 297 GIOANA Stefano TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1976 MM35 26.24
49 141 FORNELLI Maria Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1973 SF 26.30
50 118 GENTILE Aldo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55 26.36
51 407 GIABARDO Fulvio TO233 ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 1964 MM45 26.47
52 389 MONTABONE Walter TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40 26.50
53 162 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF40 26.59
54 123 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65 27.04
55 298 VACCHIERI Graziano TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55 27.10
56 161 RIVA Stella TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1983 SF 27.14
57 395 HUMBERT Gabriele TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1993 JM 27.18
58 133 ROMAN Fabio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SM 27.27
59 393 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 27.32
60 124 PACCHIOTTI Cristiano TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1959 MM50 27.40
61 140 DALMASSO Fausto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1974 MM35 27.49
62 402 CHIAVAZZA Diego MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1974 MM35 27.52
63 128 COLPO Stefano TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1970 MM40 27.57
64 137 BOGLIONE Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 28.04
65 410 FERRARI Fausto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1969 MM40 28.18
66 136 RUPOLO Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1966 MM45 28.33
67 117 FONTAN Giulio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1949 MM60 28.38
68 403 CARBONI Fausto TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1964 MM45 28.44
69 127 VOTANO Antonio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55 28.51
70 147 MONDINO Cristina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 28.52
71 169 DIAFERIA Annalisa NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35 28.55
72 151 BIANCO Elisa TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PF 29.01
73 122 MARIAZZI Flavio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1965 MM45 29.11
74 400 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 29.13
75 134 ANTOARD Fausto TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1962 MM50 29.36
76 419 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 29.53
77 97 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 29.54
78 392 RANIERI Carlo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1962 MM50 30.02
79 168 RACCA Annamaria TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1963 MF45 30.04
80 416 GIACONE Pierluigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45 30.21
81 390 LANTELME Pierluigi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55 30.29
82 378 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50 30.32
83 166 BASTONERO Michela CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 30.36
84 295 DALMASSO Gilberto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55 30.46
85 153 D'ORAZIO Patrizia TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1964 MF45 30.53
86 138 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 30.57
87 401 PICCONE Francesco GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1965 MM45 31.12
88 164 USSEGLIO NANOT Daniela TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1964 MF45 31.15
89 163 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55 32.17
90 170 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50 32.19
91 409 MARCHETTO Valerio TO073 PODISTICA BUSSOLENO 1951 MM60 33.18
92 139 BLINIO Massimo TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM35 33.21
93 156 JACOB Tiziana TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1971 MF40 33.51
94 420 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 34.00
95 152 BORGIS Emanuela TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1961 MF50 34.46
96 107 AINARDI Enrico TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1960 MM50 35.18
97 384 VERCELLINO Angelo TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1947 MM65 36.21
98 171 DANIELI Luana TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1973 MF35 36.58
99 408 ZARPELLON Luigino TO073 PODISTICA BUSSOLENO 1943 MM65 37.34
100 404 UGHETTO Mario TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1948 MM60 41.52
101 167 BONAVERO Loredana TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1956 MF55 46.26
102 108 BELLO Renzo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1934 MM75 52.09

__Informazioni