18° STRACOSSATO

Data Luogo Categoria
6 settembre 2012 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
20120906 - 18° StraCossato (06 Settembre 2012).csv (application/vnd.ms-excel)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 42 BONA Francesco RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1983 SM 1
2 83 OUYAT Salah NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 SM 2
3 156 GALLO Paolo LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1987 SM 3
4 102 CESTARIOLLI Davide NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MM35 4
5 51 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM 5
6 168 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM50 1
7 52 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 1
8 70 GRISOGLIO Erich TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1980 SM 2
9 30 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM 3
10 98 FACCIOLO Valerio MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1968 SM 4
11 147 MARANGONE Marco VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1978 TM 5
12 10 CHIORBOLI Gianni VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 1
13 154 PORTA Stefano VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1993 JM 6
14 73 MOSCA Alessandro TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1989 SM 7
15 39 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55 1
16 165 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 2
17 122 SANFILIPPO Ludovico VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1973 MM35 3
18 152 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1978 SM 8
19 3 RONZANI Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 MM50 2
20 21 POLLIOTTI Luca VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1980 SM 9
21 164 BARATELLA Fausto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 4
22 31 DRELICHARZ Joanna FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1977 SF 1
23 2 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50 3
24 143 SUBLIMI Roberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1964 MM45 4
25 61 BOGGIAN Oscar VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 MM45 5
26 157 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 TM 10
27 8 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 5
28 77 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35 6
29 131 ESPOSTO Luca VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1966 MM45 6
30 43 TOFFANIN Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1972 MM40 7
31 71 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM40 8
32 119 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 7
33 132 TOSO Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 SM 11
34 117 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 8
35 138 MARUTTI Alberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1967 MM45 9
36 80 LOVISON Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1977 MM35 9
37 182 FENAROLI Maurizio VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1973 MM35 10
38 178 DI PALMA Emiliano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1980 TM 12
39 151 SERRA Roberto VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1963 MM45 10
40 37 SAPPINO Fabio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 TM 13
41 75 DEMUNARI Luca VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 TM 14
42 63 MOSCATELLO Giorgio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1960 MM50 11
43 7 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 12
44 114 FALABELLA Nicola VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MM45 13
45 139 CESARETTO Marco VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1967 MM45 14
46 57 SCALCON Nadir VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1968 MM40 11
47 160 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TM 15
48 29 MENONNA Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 SM 16
49 5 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM 17
50 54 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 12
51 68 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 15
52 123 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 13
53 89 RICCERI Antonino VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MM55 2
54 166 DE MORI Manuel VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1980 SM 18
55 53 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 14
56 72 CASAGRANDA Adriano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 3
57 146 DELUCA Massimo VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1970 MM40 15
58 32 SOLA Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM45 16
59 18 BERTACCO Denis VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1975 SM 19
60 97 GALANTE Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1971 MM40 16
61 163 CAUCINO Roberto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1969 MM40 17
62 67 MONTICONE Alberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1974 MM35 18
63 179 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40 19
64 56 VIVOLI Marco VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1976 MM35 20
65 126 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50 17
66 90 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MM45 18
67 36 COMOGLIO Giuliano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1962 MM50 19
68 27 NICOLELLO Angelo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1957 MM55 4
69 44 BEGO Lionello VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1960 MM50 20
70 78 CORNIANI Franco VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 MM50 21
71 22 GABOARDI Cesare VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1956 MM55 5
72 172 PARALUPPI Davide VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 MM45 22
73 107 ANGELERI Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 23
74 180 PELLANDA Franco VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1954 MM55 6
75 60 MORETTO Massimo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 21
76 175 BERNARDI Andrea NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1973 MM35 22
77 85 VERCELLA MARCHESE Alber VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1988 TM 20
78 82 BERTOCCO Mattia VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1988 TM 21
79 58 TESTORE Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 23
80 133 CHIARATO Marco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1976 MM35 24
81 76 ROSSI Carlo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 24
82 69 CANATONE Claudio VC999 UISP 1956 MM55 no premi
83 28 MENONNA Valentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 TF 2
84 81 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 7
85 137 VANETTI Roberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1965 MM45 25
86 64 PIERI Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1968 MM40 25
87 62 CERRUTI SOLA Mariella VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL 1968 MF40 3
88 129 MUSSO Gabriele VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1974 MM35 26
89 1 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 8
90 48 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM35 27
91 167 FERRARIS Fabrizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963 MM45 26
92 65 GROSSO Rubens VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1974 MM35 28
93 174 BOCCIA Damiano NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1967 MM45 27
94 169 LINTY Enrico VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1964 MM45 28
95 23 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 9
96 91 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 4
97 144 ALBERTINI Roberta VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MF35 5
98 95 ZINGARELLI Alessandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1977 MM35 29
99 158 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 30
100 38 REVELLO Alessio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 TM 22
101 12 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 10
102 142 LOGGIA Marco VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1975 MM35 31
103 26 SALAMON Cinzia AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1963 MF45 6
104 140 BRUNA Valeria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MF35 7
105 115 FALABELLA Francesco VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1987 SM 23
106 124 LAMANNA Edoardo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1971 MM40 32
107 86 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 33
108 45 TROTTO Corrado VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 29
109 25 CEOLONI Anna TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PF 8
110 105 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55 12
111 121 BERNARDI Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 MM55 13
112 130 ROBBIOLO Aureliano VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1959 MM50 30
113 46 MARCHISIO Piercarlo VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1957 MM55 14
114 184 DE ZEN Davide VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1979 TM 24
115 185 TRIVILIN Diego VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980 TM 25
116 94 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MM65 1
117 127 TRIVERO Fabio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1985 SM 26
118 153 BOZZETTI Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 34
119 159 CERETTI Paolo Antonio p VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1964 MM45 31
120 19 SCHIAVON Danilo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM45 32
121 111 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM60 15
122 35 FERRARIS Stefano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1974 MM35 35
123 9 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM70 2
124 13 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM70 3
125 106 LUCCHINI Ivano VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1962 MM50 33
126 125 CALLEGARO Susanna VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MF40 9
127 186 LOVISON Alberto VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960 MM50 34
128 79 FERRARO TITIN Camillo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1962 MM50 35
129 176 ROVERE Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 36
130 145 PELLA Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 MM45 37
131 4 SALVI Antonio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MM55 16
132 15 MOCCO Valter VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1957 MM55 17
133 40 ZONCA Silvano VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1954 MM55 18
134 41 AGLIETTI Carlo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1965 MM45 38
135 190 DI NAPOLI Maria VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1981 TF 10
136 188 BANFO Simona VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1972 MF40 11
137 66 CRESTO Renzo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 19
138 92 VARASSI PEGA Gianfranco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1956 MM55 20
139 84 BORGHESAN Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MM50 39
140 187 CODA Marco VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1974 MM35 36
141 103 UGAZIO Piergiuseppe VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1952 MM60 21
142 112 BAZZANO Gianni VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45 40
143 110 MANACORDA Sergio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1953 MM55 22
144 104 SIGNORINI Federica VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MF45 12
145 20 DEANTONI Felice VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1951 MM60 23
146 150 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM65 4
147 171 FAPPANI Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 37
148 113 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 24
149 108 VIGLIONE Claudio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 41
150 149 ALLAFRANCHINO Cosimo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1943 MM65 5
151 162 PIANELLA Bruna VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1962 MF50 13
152 161 CHERCHI Marinella VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MF55 14
153 49 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50 42
154 16 MARINO Rossella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MF40 15
155 17 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 38
156 177 ROMBOLA' Giuseppe VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 43
157 101 BERGAMO Roberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1955 MM55 25
158 6 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM60 26
159 47 RIGHINO Piero VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1949 MM60 27
160 96 SANTOMAURO Margherita VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TF 16
161 181 SITA' Manuela VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1975 MF35 17
162 74 ANTONELLO Marina Claudi VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1957 MF55 18
163 118 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45 19
164 170 BARBERO Carlotta VC037 GSA POLLONE 1969 MF40 20
165 11 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM60 28
166 100 PASSARELLA Erica VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 TF 21
167 87 HARY Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 44
168 24 BOTTONI Elvira VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MF55 22
169 189 FIORETTA Elena VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MF40 23
170 33 ROMAGNOLI Ivano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1956 MM55 29
171 134 CAVEGGIA Roberta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1970 MF40 24
172 59 ACQUADRO Paola VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MF35 25
173 136 FOGLIZZO Michele VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1972 MM40 39
174 120 NICOLAO Gelsomina VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MF55 26
175 155 ZULATO Roberto VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1964 MM45 45
176 55 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 40
177 148 BACCHI Roberta VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1976 MF35 27
178 141 BARBIRATO Renata VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1963 MF45 28
179 14 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 30
180 135 SCAGLIA RAT Damiano VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1971 MM40 41
181 50 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70 6
182 34 COPPINI Cinzia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MF40 29
183 109 FAVA Francesco VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1949 MM60 31
184 183 PANAROTTO Luciano VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1956 MM55 32
185 93 LENTINI Vincenzo VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1950 MM60 33
186 116 MAMBRINI Pietro NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1954 MM55 34
187 99 BALLE Giovanni VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1956 MM55 35
188 128 PERIN MANTELLO Silvio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1941 MM70 7
189 88 GUBERNATI Oscar VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 36