LE 4 CAPPELLE

Data Luogo Categoria
9 settembre 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
20° Le 4 cappelle (09 Settembre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Regione Società Anno Cat.
1 276 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
2 357 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM
3 363 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
4 331 BARBERIS Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
5 246 PERLO Lorenzo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM
6 233 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
7 8 BUSCA Lino AL002 A.T.A. 1970 MM40
8 353 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
9 360 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
10 226 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
11 242 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1959 MM50
12 333 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
13 247 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
14 359 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
15 332 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
16 267 CIRAVEGNA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
17 307 NEGRINO Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
18 314 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
19 248 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
20 327 VENTURINO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
21 369 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
22 366 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
23 310 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
24 364 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60
25 311 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
26 287 GRECO David CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
27 259 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45
28 376 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
29 349 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
30 367 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
31 348 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40
32 273 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
33 234 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
34 260 BRESSANO Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TM
35 268 CORDERO Mauro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
36 337 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
37 251 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
38 328 VERCELLI Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
39 338 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
40 19 GROSSO Margherita AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1964 MF45
41 368 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
42 341 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
43 278 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
44 230 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
45 375 BOSSI Paolo SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE 1961 MM50
46 350 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
47 171 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
48 306 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
49 361 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
50 317 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
51 308 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
52 322 SOTTIMANO Marino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
53 279 GALUPPO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1973 MM35
54 256 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
55 343 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
56 285 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
57 266 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
58 315 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
59 319 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
60 334 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55
61 225 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
62 330 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
63 284 GIARDINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
64 293 LA CAVA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 TM
65 362 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
66 241 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
67 354 BORDIN Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1985 TM
68 329 VICO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
69 320 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
70 312 PENSATO Matteo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
71 373 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35
72 261 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
73 271 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM
74 238 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF50
75 53 CAZZAMANI BONA Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1964 MM45
76 264 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
77 288 STEFANO Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
78 46 VIARENGO Roberta AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1969 MF40
79 281 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
80 255 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
81 326 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
82 240 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
83 371 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
84 277 FISSORE Bartolomeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
85 237 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
86 245 LA GRECA Rino CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1956 MM55
87 316 QUASSOLO Dario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
88 335 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
89 352 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
90 370 GIOVANNINI Gabriele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM55
91 300 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
92 228 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF45
93 235 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
94 231 ZULIAN Mirco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1976 MM35
95 294 LANFRANCO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
96 309 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
97 298 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
98 229 SARDI Monica AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1978 TF
99 270 CRISTIANO Ciro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
100 290 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
101 299 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
102 283 GIACOSA Massimo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
103 239 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
104 305 MUO' Alessio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1984 SM
105 282 GHIONE Enrico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
106 380 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
107 254 BARBERO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
108 303 MEINARDI Daria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1956 MF55
109 346 PALMITESTA Angelo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
110 244 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF
111 280 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
112 302 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
113 227 MILANESE Armando AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1953 MM55
114 100 NETTINI Giuseppe AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1956 MM55
115 351 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
116 275 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
117 286 GIRIBALDI Ilaria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
118 295 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45
119 336 CERRATO Caterina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
120 289 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
121 250 AGRO' Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50
122 292 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
123 313 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
124 291 GUGLIELMINO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40
125 297 MARASSO Bruna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MF50
126 372 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
127 379 CICCONE Natale CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1954 MM55
128 265 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
129 262 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
130 274 DI TOMMASO Nicola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
131 325 TAGLIENTE Paola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
132 61 ESPOSITO Gina AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1968 MF40
133 253 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
134 344 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
135 358 FALCO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1950 MM60
136 378 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
137 377 SOBRINO Edoardo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
138 304 MIRRA Annapia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MF60
139 258 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
140 272 DE SIMONE Daniele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
141 356 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75