19° CORRI A SAN MATTEO

Data Luogo Categoria
16 settembre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri a San Matteo (16 Settembre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 413 MONASTEROLO Alberto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 SM
2 145 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
3 131 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
4 83 BOUZAZOU Tahar TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
5 105 BOSCOLO Fabio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1986 SM
6 81 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
7 638 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
8 146 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM
9 109 SABBOURI Taoufik TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
10 600 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
11 642 CHAMONARD Dany ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1976 MNC
12 133 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
13 151 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
14 102 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM45
15 553 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
16 78 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
17 579 MENSI Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
18 129 CASCIO Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
19 173 PEDRINI Giovanni TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1957 MM55
20 455 FERRARINI Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM
21 477 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
22 547 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
23 147 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
24 386 MANISCALCO Paolo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1975 MM35
25 557 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
26 364 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
27 166 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
28 51 ALBANO Rudy TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1992 PM
29 354 MARTINA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
30 546 D'URSO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
31 6 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM
32 594 RACCA Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
33 184 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40
34 227 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
35 361 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
36 398 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
37 541 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
38 209 CURRELI Fausto TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM40
39 20 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55
40 595 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
41 624 VIAZZI Umberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
42 155 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
43 370 BARBONE Emanuele TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1972 MM40
44 197 ANTONIELLI Andrea TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
45 100 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
46 614 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50
47 356 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
48 73 PALIOTTI Filippo TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1977 MM35
49 208 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
50 74 MAZZAGLIA Vincenzo TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1976 SM
51 345 FERRISE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1957 MM55
52 463 GRAZIAN Moreno TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
53 618 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
54 625 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM35
55 657 PACE Daniel ZZ998 GOZO RUNNING CLUB 1986 MNC
56 379 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45
57 450 ERRICHIELLO Andrea TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM
58 150 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
59 234 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
60 377 GIANNI' Dino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 SM
61 239 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
62 464 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45
63 62 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
64 41 MAGNABOSCO Gianpietro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
65 11 MARCOLONGO Alessandro TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1974 MM35
66 79 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
67 240 GROTTOLI Alfonso TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1962 MM50
68 80 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
69 348 GIANNONE Savino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
70 530 CIVITICO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
71 86 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
72 206 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
73 602 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
74 58 ITALIA Salvatore TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1951 MM60
75 186 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
76 162 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
77 244 VARETTO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
78 552 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
79 550 DE SANTIS Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
80 347 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
81 121 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
82 255 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
83 407 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
84 587 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
85 175 BIN Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45
86 349 GIGLIA Davide TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1978 TM
87 104 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
88 433 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
89 152 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
90 537 CORONA Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
91 89 COLOMBINO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45
92 461 GIURANNA Alberto TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
93 252 VIOTTI Franco TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1955 MM55
94 212 DIFORTI Maurizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
95 662 SORACE Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
96 486 RICCARDI Omar TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
97 130 CAU Piero TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1946 MM65
98 384 GUGLIELMETTO Livio TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1961 MM50
99 576 MARIGHELLA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
100 627 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
101 421 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
102 471 MONTANARI Cesare TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40
103 165 TRECCA Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
104 290 FUSETTI Adamo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1971 MM40
105 424 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
106 443 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
107 416 TAMBURINO Giuseppe TO200 BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55
108 446 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
109 399 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
110 123 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
111 401 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45
112 499 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
113 149 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
114 57 GIBELLO Roberto TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
115 428 BOCCIA Gennaro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM
116 497 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55
117 237 RICOTTA Alessandro TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1981 SM
118 526 CASSANELLI Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 PM
119 556 FEA Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
120 5 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
121 309 PORRINI Luca TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1966 MM45
122 603 RIVITUSO Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
123 106 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
124 182 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
125 396 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
126 632 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM
127 303 PATA Raffaele TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1962 MM50
128 96 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
129 132 CIURO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
130 575 MARENZANO Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
131 116 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
132 363 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
133 22 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF40
134 179 CUGLIARI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MM45
135 367 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
136 229 MORO Daniele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM40
137 187 MESSINA Maurizio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1972 MM40
138 159 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55
139 321 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
140 368 VATTANEO Roberto TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
141 331 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
142 258 PORPORATO Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1975 MM35
143 242 TRAVAN Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
144 21 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
145 160 SARTORETTO Elisa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MF35
146 458 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
147 516 BRUNO Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM45
148 511 CASOTTO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
149 422 APRILE Gianmarco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 TM
150 380 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
151 498 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40
152 449 ELIFANI Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40
153 371 CENACCHI Alessandro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40
154 598 RENNA Alfonso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
155 120 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
156 63 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
157 619 TERRANO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
158 180 DI BIASE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50
159 535 CONTI Diego TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
160 640 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM35
161 4 DI BIN Erik CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 JM
162 253 CASTROGIOVANNI Massimo TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1981 TM
163 451 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
164 501 ZARANTINO Eusebio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM65
165 372 MEINA Fabrizio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1968 MM40
166 142 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF45
167 381 MATERA Giovanni TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1948 MM60
168 612 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
169 341 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40
170 134 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
171 350 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35
172 366 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50
173 430 BRANZI Massimo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40
174 569 MAGRA Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
175 164 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
176 382 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60
177 465 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
178 18 PECORARO Michele TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1973 MM35
179 172 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70
180 390 SANASI Stefano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1964 MM45
181 243 TRUFFA Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40
182 510 BERGAMINI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
183 466 IACOVELLI Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
184 403 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
185 605 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
186 563 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Car TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55
187 355 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM35
188 210 DALLA COSTA Luciano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
189 402 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
190 224 MARINONE Marco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
191 221 MALENGO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1980 SM
192 630 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35
193 505 ANELLI Tommaso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
194 323 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
195 419 CESTE Marco TO201 SUPERUNNERS TEAM 1966 MM45
196 410 CHICCO Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
197 520 CAPUTO Ambrogio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
198 525 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
199 420 LEONCINO Paolo Francesc TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1970 MM40
200 447 DI CESARE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
201 369 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
202 200 BERGOGLIO Anna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF40
203 138 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
204 506 ARDEI Ionut TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM
205 139 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
206 201 BERNO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
207 193 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50
208 654 ATTARD Frank ZZ998 GOZO RUNNING CLUB 1990 MNC
209 454 FERRARI Pierpaolo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
210 163 STANGONI Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
211 490 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
212 260 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
213 551 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
214 629 ZERILLI Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
215 38 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
216 148 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
217 647 GUERRY Eric ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1961 MNC
218 586 PADUANO Pietro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
219 203 CAPELLO Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35
220 411 DE GIUSEPPE Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
221 332 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM55
222 10 CEOLONI Anna TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PF
223 626 VITALE Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
224 565 GRIFFA Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
225 437 CASON Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
226 59 LALLA Loris TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1994 JM
227 622 VECCHI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM45
228 156 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM45
229 628 VURCHIO Raffaella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MF35
230 518 CAMILLO' Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
231 135 D'ASCOLI Silvia TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1985 SF
232 358 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
233 359 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
234 502 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM55
235 136 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
236 608 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35
237 540 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
238 571 MAINELLA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
239 395 ALLOGGIO Aldo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1958 MM50
240 75 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
241 581 MINICHETTI Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
242 417 TARICCO Massimo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
243 329 PRINZIS Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
244 633 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
245 324 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
246 24 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
247 29 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
248 484 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
249 3 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55
250 362 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
251 192 RUVA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45
252 472 MORABITO Rocco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
253 432 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
254 232 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
255 45 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
256 405 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
257 215 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
258 84 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
259 126 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
260 512 BERTINO Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
261 205 CARIGNANO Arnaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1973 MM35
262 591 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
263 257 GRANAGLIA Augusto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1955 MM55
264 231 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
265 485 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
266 408 BOSIO Valerio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
267 228 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
268 15 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
269 661 CANTATORE Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35
270 346 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
271 588 PAVESIO Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1985 TM
272 334 STIRONE Riccardo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
273 436 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
274 404 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
275 609 SAMMARCO Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
276 634 PIUMETTI Alberto TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1977 MM35
277 97 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
278 48 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
279 306 PINTO Erika TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1973 MF35
280 415 RISSONE Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1978 TM
281 60 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
282 611 SENA Ivano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TM
283 606 ROMEO Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM
284 631 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50
285 42 MAROTTA Rosita TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1978 TF
286 140 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
287 101 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
288 326 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 TF
289 317 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM50
290 43 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
291 440 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
292 469 MATTIAZZI Gianfranco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
293 554 FALETTI Enrico Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
294 519 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
295 143 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
296 98 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35
297 562 GIORDANO Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
298 509 BENOZZO Ferruccio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
299 558 FONTANA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1996 AM
300 77 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
301 534 COMMITO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
302 522 CASALI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
303 545 D'APRILE Ettore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
304 202 BUFFOLO Terenzio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1958 MM50
305 392 GRIFFONE Mauro Antonio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1960 MM50
306 543 D'ALOIA Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
307 357 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
308 56 FORMISANO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM45
309 590 PENNA Claudio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM55
310 115 SERGI Luigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1982 SM
311 64 PAOLUCCI Igor TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1972 MM40
312 251 TAROZZO Giulio TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1949 MM60
313 478 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
314 222 MAMELI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM60
315 181 DILORENZO Stefano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1977 MM35
316 577 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35
317 219 LOMBARDO Alfredo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
318 72 SCAPPIN Giuseppe TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1964 MM45
319 387 PAVANELLO Mauro TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1966 MM45
320 528 CEVRERO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
321 144 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
322 53 CALTAGIRONE Paolo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
323 107 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
324 508 BELTRAMO Maria Cristina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF45
325 523 CASETTA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
326 233 PIUBELLI Francesca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1977 MF35
327 207 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
328 651 RENAUD Thierry ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1961 MNC
329 216 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60
330 652 THIBAUD Patricia ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1964 MNC
331 161 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60
332 344 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
333 353 MARCHESAN Aldo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
334 589 PELLEGRINO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
335 375 TAMADDON Eliseo TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1991 PM
336 412 GRIMALDI Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1978 TM
337 549 DE CARLI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM45
338 656 MAGRIN Jaclin Anne ZZ998 GOZO RUNNING CLUB 1981 MNC
339 418 VENNERI Vitale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45
340 27 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65
341 61 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
342 388 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65
343 185 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
344 524 CASETTA Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1944 MM65
345 373 RINALDI Michele TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1967 MM45
346 374 ROCCAMATISI Salvatore TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1964 MM45
347 1 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40
348 91 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
349 456 FOTIA Vincenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
350 481 PAPARELLA Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
351 423 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35
352 593 PULLANO Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1939 MM70
353 340 FORTE Alfonso TO097 ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE 1946 MM65
354 66 SABATINO Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM60
355 2 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65
356 444 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40
357 429 BONDESAN Luca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35
358 583 NORZI Walter TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
359 178 CRETELLA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1950 MM60
360 467 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
361 214 FARACI Giuseppina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1980 SF
362 93 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
363 223 MANENTE Michele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
364 441 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
365 12 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
366 636 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55
367 319 CARE' Maria Concetta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MF45
368 9 CAMPISI Sebastiano SR586 A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA 1973 MM35
369 584 OLIVA Bartolomeo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
370 112 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
371 582 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
372 218 INFERRERA Basilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
373 360 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70
374 527 CELESTE Bernard TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
375 191 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
376 620 TRAPANI Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1944 MM65
377 76 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM35
378 190 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF50
379 230 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60
380 566 LUPO Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
381 378 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55
382 70 CAVALLI Davide TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MM45
383 69 BECHAZ Lucina TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MF45
384 338 ANGIONI Luigi TO097 ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE 1950 MM60
385 397 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
386 13 FARGIONE Paolo TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1980 TM
387 14 GURINI Annibale TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1947 MM65
388 25 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
389 504 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
390 517 BUONO Maria Rosaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
391 585 OTERI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 SM
392 316 PALMIERO Guglielmo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MM45
393 110 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
394 459 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
395 560 GASPARRO Gennaro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 TM
396 44 PEZZETTA Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1949 MM60
397 198 ARESE Giuseppe TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
398 385 INTONTI Antonio TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1966 MM45
399 318 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
400 236 REGINATO Ottavio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
401 54 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
402 47 SCROCCA Gianpietro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1975 MM35
403 245 VIOLA Tonina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1962 MF50
404 442 CONVERSANO Gerardo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM55
405 254 BAUDUCCO Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
406 335 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55
407 389 QUALIZZA Mario TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1941 MM70
408 645 FERRAND Herve ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1961 MNC
409 250 PAGLIALONGA Renato TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1950 MM60
410 71 TEBE Domenico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM50
411 28 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
412 650 MEUNIER Colette ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1963 MNC
413 555 FASOLIS Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50
414 427 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50
415 124 PETROSELLI Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
416 125 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
417 500 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
418 641 BRUN Roger ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1963 MNC
419 643 CLEMENT Christine ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1969 MNC
420 99 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
421 561 GHIBAUDI Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50
422 532 CLERICO Furio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
423 213 EPOQUE Roberta TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
424 225 MAUGERI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
425 188 MONGELLI Alfredo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
426 613 SOLERO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
427 621 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45
428 393 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 SF
429 85 CALAMITA Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
430 95 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
431 153 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
432 337 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
433 32 GALASSO Lucio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65
434 183 FIORUCCI Amedeo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM50
435 90 COMUNANZA Simonetta TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
436 644 CLOUPET Sylvie ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1963 MNC
437 50 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
438 513 BERTOLUSSO Tiziana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF40
439 241 TOTA Pasquale TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
440 46 SARNICO Vittorio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM65
441 168 BARTOLONE Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
442 655 CAMILLERI Miriam ZZ998 GOZO RUNNING CLUB 1965 MNC
443 573 MARCATI Fernando TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1955 MM55
444 529 CIMINIELLO Giacomo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
445 635 TABBIA Francesco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM40
446 26 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
447 336 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
448 376 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM60
449 117 SOSSELLA Emanuele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
450 170 RAGGIO Anna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1953 MF55
451 194 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
452 572 MARANGON Donatella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF50
453 409 BRESCIANI Davide TO200 BASE RUNNING 1953 MM55
454 352 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
455 521 CARABOTTA Luciana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
456 365 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF55
457 238 ROSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1946 MM65
458 199 BARBIERATO Elena TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1973 MF35
459 220 LUSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1962 MM50
460 391 COLOMBA Elisa TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 SF
461 414 PELLIZZER Renata TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MF45
462 246 COLAN Gianfranco TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1947 MM65
463 235 PRINETTO Giancarla TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
464 39 LUSIAN Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1958 MF50
465 580 MESTO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
466 176 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF40
467 88 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65
468 445 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50
469 17 CHIRIOTTO Pasquale TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1964 MM45
470 339 CORSIERO Antonio TO097 ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE 1946 MM65
471 226 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
472 646 FOUCHER Germaine ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1951 MNC
473 536 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
474 607 RUSSO Ornella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
475 333 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
476 453 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
477 195 SERRAO Annamaria TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MF55
478 439 CITRO Maria Teresa TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
479 480 PAOLASSINI Tonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
480 548 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
481 114 SEMERARO Loredana TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MF40
482 610 SCHIAVELLO Vincenzo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
483 514 BONIFORTE Ilaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF50
484 592 PIERETTO Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
485 122 ALBANESI Nazareno TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1935 MM75
486 248 GIACHELLA Pietro TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1955 MM55
487 507 BABBONI Mariagrazia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF55
488 174 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
489 320 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM60
490 639 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
491 171 SERRA Italo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1936 MM75
492 494 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60
493 434 CAPUTO Alfonso TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
494 211 DEL COLLE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1940 MM70
495 648 LAPOUTRE Francoise ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1957 MNC
496 327 PONTONIO Pasquale TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
497 23 BATTAGLINI Nicola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1977 MM35
498 167 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
499 52 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
500 217 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55
501 515 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65
502 483 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
503 457 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
504 247 DIAS DE OLIVEIRA Ana Cl TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1965 MF45
505 351 GIUSTOZZI Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70
506 559 GALLO Lorenza TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF55
507 567 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF45
508 65 RUSSO Rosa Maria TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1968 MF40
509 249 GIACOBBE Rinaldo TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1939 MM70
510 189 NOTA Renato TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1953 MM55
511 342 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60
512 325 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
513 322 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
514 137 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50
515 37 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
516 67 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
517 169 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 AVIS TORINO 1938 MM70
518 55 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
519 406 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
520 92 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
521 158 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
522 256 GILARDI Sergio TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MM40
523 259 SOLDANO Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1969 MM40
524 196 TESTA Salvatore TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
525 649 MBOUP Samia ZZ988 A.S. CALUIRE 1975 MNC
526 16 BARBIERI Fausto TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1951 MM60
527 82 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70
528 330 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
529 328 PRALAVORIO Gualtiero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
530 204 CARBONE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
531 36 GUIDOLIN Sergio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MM55

__Informazioni