LE BORGATE ROBASSOMERO

Data Luogo Categoria
16 settembre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Le Borgate Robassomero (16 Settembre 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 1
2 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1972 MM40 1
3 CARESIO GIULIANO FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 TM 1
4 SEQAOUI MOHAMMED A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1983 TM 2
5 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 2
6 MARTINA EZIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1965 MM45 1
7 CABODI CLAUDIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1982 TM 3
8 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1973 MM35 3
9 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 4
10 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2
11 SIMONE ANGELO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1967 MM45 3
12 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 4
13 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 5
14 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 1962 MM50 1
15 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1973 MM35 6
16 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 5
17 BLONDA ROCCO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40 2
18 RECHICHI RAFFAELE A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1970 MM40 3
19 CAVALETTO ENRICO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 2
20 DI NUCCI JAN CARLO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1957 MM55 1
21 PICCHIO ROBERTO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 4
22 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM55 2
23 EANDI ELIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1966 MM45 4
24 MINGOZZI ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 5
25 DE LAURI COSTANTINO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 5
26 FISEHA TARIKUA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1988 TF 1
27 VOTTERO PATRIZIA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1970 MF40 1
28 SCALICI VINCENZO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 6
29 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1967 MM45 7
30 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1968 MM40 6
31 LAGANIS ERMANNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 8
32 MASSARI DOMENICO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1951 MM60 1
33 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 3
34 CHIRIO PAOLO A130347 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1970 MM40 7
35 PIACENTINO FEDERICO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1979 TM 6
36 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 2
37 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 9
38 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 7
39 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 8
40 BARRA DARIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1980 TM 7
41 CREPALDI FABIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 9
42 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 10
43 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MM35 8
44 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 10
45 AGRAVE ANDREA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1991 PM 1
46 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 4
47 GAMO EMANUELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 11
48 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 12
49 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1961 MM50 3
50 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 11
51 CORONA MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 12
52 MANERBA FIORINO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM60 3
53 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1967 MM45 13
54 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 4
55 RAO LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1974 MF35 1
56 DEIDDA FEDERICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1947 MM65 1
57 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 14
58 BERGAMASCO GIANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM55 5
59 GIACALONE DANIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 13
60 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 8
61 TAPPARO ALAN A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35 9
62 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1957 MM55 6
63 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 5
64 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 14
65 CHIABOTTO GIORGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 15
66 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 15
67 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 16
68 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50 6
69 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 16
70 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1968 MM40 17
71 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF40 2
72 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM45 17
73 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 7
74 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 8
75 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 18
76 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM55 7
77 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1953 MM55 8
78 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 19
79 DATTOLI SABINO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1958 MM50 9
80 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1973 MM35 10
81 PETILLI MICHELE A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1968 MM40 18
82 CHIEREGATO MAURO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 MM35 11
83 PREGNO MARCO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 20
84 RAGUSA ANTONIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1952 MM60 4
85 DEMATEIS LODOVICO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1975 MM35 12
86 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50 10
87 PALAZZINI BARBARA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1971 MF40 3
88 POZZATI MASSIMO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1969 MM40 19
89 PERINO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 21
90 MARTINO GIOVANNI A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55 9
91 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 11
92 MARZO FRANCESCO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1953 MM55 10
93 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 22
94 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 20
95 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM50 12
96 MARINO CARLO TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70 1
97 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 5
98 PUDDU CARMINE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 21
99 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD MM45 23
100 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 22
101 BERTINETTI IVO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 23
102 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 13
103 DAMASIO EMILIANO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35 13
104 CAVALIERE GABRIELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1968 MM40 24
105 GALLO ALBERTO A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1966 MM45 24
106 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 14
107 TORAZZA FRANCO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45 25
108 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 1
109 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 26
110 MINGRONE LUCA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1971 MM40 25
111 ACOTTO GAIO GIAN MARIO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1955 MM55 11
112 ZAGAMI ANGELO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 2
113 CABODI MAURO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1994 JM 2
114 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1976 MM35 15
115 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO DOMENICO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 27
116 DI VINCENZO SARA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1986 TF 2
117 SEMERARO TIZIANA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1961 MF50 1
118 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 28
119 GRENDENE ISIDORO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 6
120 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 16
121 MITTICA DOMENICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 26
122 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 12
123 BONGIOVANNI DARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1973 MM35 17
124 BONGIOVANNI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45 29
125 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35 2
126 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 13
127 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 14
128 MADLENA FULVIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1954 MM55 15
129 RONCHI YURI A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1973 MM35 18
130 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1958 MM50 14
131 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM50 15
132 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 3
133 BENEDETTO CRISTINA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MF45 2
134 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM50 16
135 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 27
136 PANCIANI PIER PAOLO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM 9
137 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 16
138 FARINELLA ANDREA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1973 MM35 19
139 SINOPOLI ELIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1957 MM55 17
140 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 18
141 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1948 MM60 7
142 CIVIDINO ALESSANDRO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40 28
143 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 4
144 PALUMBO ROCCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55 19
145 BIANCHINI MAX A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1967 MM45 30
146 DEMILITO VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 29
147 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 20
148 BRERO ANDREA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1953 MM55 21
149 SPANU ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 20
150 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 31
151 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 22
152 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 8
153 FIAMMENGO PAOLA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MF40 5
154 FALCONI RICCARDO TO135 - GE SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1978 TM 10
155 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 23
156 TESTA LIVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45 32
157 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 33
158 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 34
159 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 9
160 TRISCARI LUCIANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1974 MM35 21
161 BAZZOLI MARCO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1972 MM40 30
162 NAZARIO LORENZO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50 17
163 BENEDETTO PAOLO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 24
164 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45 35
165 NOBILE CALOGERO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 36
166 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM45 37
167 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1944 MM65 4
168 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF45 3
169 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM35 22
170 GALLO FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM50 18
171 LISO RAFFAELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 38
172 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MF40 6
173 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 23
174 GRAPPASONNO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50 19
175 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1958 MM50 20
176 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55 25
177 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 21
178 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 5
179 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 39
180 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM55 26
181 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 40
182 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 22
183 DE BENEDETTI MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 23
184 CAMPANI ALBERTO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1974 MM35 24
185 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 27
186 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 24
187 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 6
188 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 TF 3
189 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 41
190 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 28
191 GIANNONE FRANCA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1968 MF40 7
192 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 10
193 CHIABODO MARCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1968 MM40 31
194 CHIESA ENZO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 11
195 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 2
196 GENINATTI DAVIDE TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 32
197 MARENGO MARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 25
198 DA LIMA ANTONIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1967 MM45 42
199 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 43
200 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 44
201 SARTORIS LUCA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1970 MM40 33
202 PEPATO GIULIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45 45
203 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70 2
204 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60 12
205 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 25
206 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 26
207 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 29
208 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1958 MF50 3
209 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1948 MM60 13
210 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 27
211 GRISOLANO SERGIO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55 30
212 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 TM 11
213 GIOLITTI DAVIDE TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1974 MM35 26
214 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 46
215 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 14
216 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55 31
217 BARUTELLO CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 47
218 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 28
219 ALTERIO MASSIMILIANO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1974 MM35 27
220 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1965 MM45 48
221 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 29
222 FEROGLIA CHIARA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 3
223 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1965 MM45 49
224 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 15
225 ZORZAN DIEGO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 50
226 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 30
227 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 7
228 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 31
229 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 51
230 DETTORI GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65 8
231 IVUL DILVO A130347 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM60 16
232 BRUNETTI MICHELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 32
233 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 52
234 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 17
235 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 3
236 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 12
237 VOTA GUIDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 28
238 ZUCCA DANIELE A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1984 TM 13
239 BURLAKOVA TETYANA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40 8
240 FONTE PAOLO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1946 MM65 9
241 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 34
242 CAMOSSO TERESA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 4
243 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1964 MF45 4
244 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 29
245 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM50 32
246 QUAGGIOTTO ANDREA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45 53
247 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1957 MM55 33
248 ESPOSITO THAYRA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1992 PF 1
249 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1980 TM 14
250 BRUNO GIULIO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 30
251 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MF35 4
252 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 35
253 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 34
254 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 36
255 GERACI MATTEA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1958 MF50 5
256 MORONI ROSANNA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1951 MF60 1
257 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 5
258 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1940 MM70 4
259 BELLINO VENANZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 35
260 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 36
261 MASSARO ELEONORA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MF35 5
262 BONELLO CESARE A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80 1
263 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 37
264 TOSCO GIANLUCA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 54
265 PERUZZO LUCA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1969 MM40 37
266 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1955 MM55 38
267 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 38
268 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 6
269 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 39
270 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1960 MM50 33
271 DRAGO IVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 34
272 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF50 6
273 VERTERAMO CARLO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1968 MM40 39
274 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1946 MM65 10
275 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 40
276 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 5
277 DUOCCIO ROSELLA A12O511 - MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1963 MF45 7
278 ROSSI MARIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 11
279 D'ANGELO RODI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 18
280 BALZANO MICHELE A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM45 55
281 BECCHIO MAURO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1958 MM50 35
282 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 12
283 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 9
284 RACITI MAGDA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1972 MF40 10
285 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 56
286 GEDDA EZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM55 41
287 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1935 MM75 2
288 BERTELLE LUCIANO A12O511 - MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1955 MM55 42
289 PERETTI DANILA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1965 MF45 8
290 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1957 MF55 1
291 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 19
292 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 2
293 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF55 2
294 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM60 20
295 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 36
296 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
297 VORRARO SPERANZA A020019 - UISP ASTI 1952 MF60 3
298 SARACINO ROSA ELIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MF55 4
299 NICCHI GIUSEPPE A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 1951 MM60 21
300 SANTORO MASSIMILIANO AUGUSTO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1972 MM40 40
301 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1958 MF50 7
302 FROLA EBE RENATA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1958 MF50 8
303 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 43
304 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 9
305 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 1
306 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 13
307 VIARO LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45 57
308 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM70 6
309 PANSARELLA ANTONINO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 44
310 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 14
311 IDILI ANTONELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 10
312 CIMINO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 58
313 VITERBO FELICE A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65 15
314 GAROFALO CARMELA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1961 MF50 9
315 STEFANI GRAZIELLA TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65 2
316 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 59
317 GAIDO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1944 MM65 16
318 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1994 JF 2
319 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 45
320 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1958 MF50 10
321 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM75 3
322 DAMANTE LAURA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MF50 11
323 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF70 3
324 PRIANO IRENE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1989 TF 4
325 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1963 MF45 11
326 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 22
327 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 17
328 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1951 MM60 23
329 MANTOVANI CINZIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1959 MF50 12
330 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 31
331 PRIANO ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 24
332 RAINERO MASSIMO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1957 MM55 46
333 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 25
334 PANCIANI VINCENZO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 47
335 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1957 MM55 48
336 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1960 MM50 37
337 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 49
338 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 26
339 GATTUSO ERICA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 5
340 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 13
341 CERNUSCO BARBARA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40 11
342 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
343 STIVALA CARMELO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 50
344 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 18
345 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 7
346 LESSONA UGO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM80 4
347 COSTANTINO PASQUALE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1951 MM60 27
348 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 19
349 TARULLI MARIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1947 MM65 20
350 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1959 MF50 14
351 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1952 MM60 28
352 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50 15
353 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 8
354 FIORE MARIA ANTONIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF65 4
355 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 29
356 MANISCALCO GIUSEPPE A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1954 MM55 51
357 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 52
358 PERENNO SILVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 60
359 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 16
360 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 6
361 GIORDANO LUIGIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1947 MF65 5
362 BRUNETTI MADDALENA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1951 MF60 5
363 CAVALLO MARILISA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1979 TF 5
ALLERA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 1
VOTA GIACOMO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2005 EMC 2
PUDDU LORENZO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMC 3
BERTINO ALESSANDRA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EFC 1
MITTICA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 4
TESTA ILENIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2006 EFC 2
SCHIAVON GABRIELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EMC 5
RONCON DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMC 6
EL GHRABLI' NADIR A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EMC 7
GAIDO NICOLAS A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMC 8
BOCCARDI SILVIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2006 EFC 3
PARRINO MARIANNA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2005 EFC 4
GRAMAGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EFB 1
TURINO ALESSIO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2004 EMB 1
DE BARTOLO STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EMB 2
TURINO MARTINA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2003 EFB 2
ORLANDO TOMMASO LIBERO 2004 EMB 3
TROMBIN ANDREA A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2003 EMB 4
CAPOSTAGNO ENRICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMB 5
FICHERA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EFB 3
BOCCARDI PIETRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMB 6
TERLINGO DAVIDE A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2001 EMA 1
BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFA 1
ANDREOLI LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMA 2
TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFA 2
VIARO GABRIELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMA 3
MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 4
OSLER NICOLO' A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2002 EMA 5
GILLI RICCARDO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2001 EMA 6
TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFA 3
RIZZO SARA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EFA 4
PARRINO GIANLUCA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2001 EMA 7
TESTA ALICE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFA 5
MASCARELLO JUANCARLOS A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1999 RM 1
ALPIGNANO SAMUEL A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1999 RM 2
TRUMINO ALEX A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 RM 3
DE BARTOLO SIMONE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RM 4
ORSINI LORENA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RF 1
BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1999 RF 2
CASASSA MONT DAVIDE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 RM 5
SCAGLIONE SARAH A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1999 RF 3
TROMBIN MATTEO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1999 RM 6
IACOVELLA MARTINA A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1999 RF 4
FICHERA ELISA JULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RF 5
GRIECO SARA C.R.A.L. G.T.T. 2000 RF 6
GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 1
GATTI STEFANO A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1998 CM 2
PASQUALE FEDERICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 3
BAUCHIERO MARCO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1997 CM 4
BETTINI ALESSANDRO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1998 CM 5
LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 6
RAINERO LIDIA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 1995 AF 1
BARETTA DARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 7
IACOVELLA FABRIZIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1998 CM 8
PERINO GIULIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1998 CF 1
TOMEO NICOLA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 9
CASASSA MONT SERENA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1998 CF 2
Societa' punteggio adulti Societa' punteggio giovanili Ordine
A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1
A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA A140358 - ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 2
A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 3
A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 4
A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 5
A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 6
A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 7
A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE C.R.A.L. G.T.T. 8
A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 9
A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 10
A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 11
A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 12
A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 13
A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 14
A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 15
A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 16
A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 17
A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 18
A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 19
A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 20
A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 21
A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 22
TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 23
A130347 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 24
TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 25
TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 26
A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 27
TO135 - GE SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 28
A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 29
A020019 - UISP ASTI 30
A12O511 - MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 31
A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 32
AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 33
TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 34
A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 35
TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 36
A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 37