CUORGNE’ – BELICE – CUORGNE’

Data Luogo Categoria
7 ottobre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Cuorgnè-Belice-Cuorgnè (07 Ottobre 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SACHEZ JUAN DAVID JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 0.41.51
2 MERSI ENZO ENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 2 0.42.00
3 GIACCOLI STEFANO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.43.34
4 VERONESI RUDI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.43.50
5 ROSAZZA BURO AMOS AMOS A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 2 0.45.05
6 BRACCO ALFONSO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 3 0.45.05
7 GALLO GIANPAOLO GIANPAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 2 0.45.40
8 BERTINO MIRKO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 4 0.46.25
9 BOGGIO PAOLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 5 0.46.38
10 ATTARDI FABRIZIO FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 3 0.47.30
11 PEZZETTI MASSIMO MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 1 0.47.39
12 D'ORIA ANGELO ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 1 0.48.00
13 CONFIGLIACCO GIACOLIN ANDREA ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 6 0.48.22
14 VIETA PIETRO PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2 0.48.37
15 PERETTI JACOPO JACOPO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 7 0.49.35
16 RACCIO MAURIZIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 0.49.40
17 FISANOTTI ADOLFO ADOLFO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M50 3 0.50.16
18 VALLAINC FELICE FELICE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 1 0.50.36
19 BORDET GIOVANNI GIOVANNI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 4 0.50.44
20 SILETTO MATTEO MATTEO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 0.50.50
21 MORELLO DOMENICO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 5 0.51.14
22 FAMA' FRANCESCO FRANCESCO G.S.P.T. 75 M55 2 0.51.24
23 DAGUIN LINO LINO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 6 0.51.27
24 FACCHETTI SIMONE SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 5 0.52.13
25 NICOLELLO ANGELO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 3 0.52.54
26 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 7 0.53.22
27 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 3 0.53.28
28 BLANC ROBERT ROBERT ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M40 6 0.53.41
29 TRIONE SERGIO SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 8 0.53.44
30 COELLO GILBERTO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 7 0.53.47
31 BATTISTA DOMENICO DOMENICO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M45 4 0.53.58
32 TAPPARO ALAN ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 2 0.54.04
33 PELLEREY RENZO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 5 0.54.09
34 RAT DAVIDE DAVIDE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 8 0.54.26
35 PELLICANO' GIANPIERO GIANPIERO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 3 0.54.39
36 CREPALDI GIULIANO GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M65 1 0.55.03
37 GRENDENE ISIDORO ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 1 0.55.30
38 CABODI MIRELLA MIRELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 0.55.44
39 CERICOLA MICHELE MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 2 0.55.53
40 GIACOMA ROSA CLAUDIO CLAUDIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 4 0.56.05
41 BERTINETTO IVO IVO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 9 0.57.18
42 MANCUSO FRANCESCO FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 6 0.57.40
43 PERELLO PAOLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 7 0.57.40
44 MATTE' ROSANNA ROSANNA A.S.D ECOSPORT F40 2 0.57.43
45 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 8 0.57.43
46 COSTA FRANCESCO FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 4 0.57.46
47 PRIMON GIORGIO GIORGIO GSA POLLONE M65 3 0.57.57
48 DANIELE RICCARDO RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 9 0.58.00
49 PERINO GIORGIANA GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 1 0.58.03
50 PEILA ALESSANDRO ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 9 0.58.05
51 GIANASSO ANDREA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 5 0.58.43
52 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 4 0.59.04
53 ORSO CRISTINA CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3 0.59.11
54 PERINO ANDREA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 10 0.59.45
55 MEGALE ANTONIO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 1.00.09
56 CASULA GIOVANNI GIOVANNI G.P. TRINESE M55 5 1.00.15
57 PALAZZINI BARBARA BARBARA POD. LEINI' F40 4 1.00.18
58 CURCIO ELDER ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 2 1.00.20
59 BALBIANO EZIO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11 1.00.45
60 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6 1.01.01
61 AIASSA LUCA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 1.01.35
62 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 10 1.02.17
63 SEREN GAY ANDREA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 1.03.26
64 GRISOLANO SERGIO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 7 1.03.57
65 BONELLO CESARE CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M70(75) 1 1.04.01
66 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 11 1.04.30
67 LEONINO EZIO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 8 1.04.33
68 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M70(75) 2 1.04.39
69 CARRUOZZO SILVIO SILVIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 12 1.04.40
70 PERARDI MONICA MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 5 1.04.42
71 MOLINARI MARZIO MARZIO G.P. TRINESE M55 8 1.04.54
72 DUOCCIO ROSELLA ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 2 1.05.01
73 DESANTIS ALBERTO ALBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 13 1.05.03
74 SCUTTI TONINO TONINO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 9 1.05.21
75 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 3 1.05.29
76 PERINO LUCA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 10 1.05.55
77 GALLO ALEC ALEC LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M20 3 1.06.23
78 ROSSI MARIO MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 5 1.06.36
79 RAINERO LIDIA LIDIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 1.07.41
80 NICCHI GIUSEPPE GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 4 1.08.41
81 TROIA GIUSEPPE GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 10 1.09.20
82 PIANO SILVIA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 1.09.35
83 BERTELLE LUCIANO LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 9 1.10.13
84 REGIS GIUSEPPE GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE M55 10 1.10.29
85 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 1.10.34
86 GAIDO DOMENICO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 6 1.11.49
87 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 1 1.13.58
88 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.14.05
89 BARDINI GIOVANNI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 7 1.14.35
90 PERINO LUIGI LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 5 1.15.48
91 RAINERO MASSIMO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 11 1.21.07
92 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 6 1.22.21
93 LAVARINO SIMONETTA SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 1.22.56
94 FIORE ALBAROSA ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F55 1 1.23.48
95 PEYRANI ANNA ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 4 1.28.04
96 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY NC NC NC