100 KM DELLE ALPI

Data Luogo Categoria
13 ottobre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Altre distanze
__Classifica
100 km delle alpi (13 Ottobre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 129 ANTONIO ARMUZZI CO169 MM40 07h31'57''95
2 1 NERINO PAOLETTI MARATOLANDIA (VB050) MM45 08h03'25''55
3 3 CARLO ASCOLI ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS RM032 TM 08h05'01''70
4 34 MARCO LOMBARDI ATL. LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO LI035 SM 08h20'00''95
5 10 MONICA CASIRAGHI TEAM CELLFOOD PI366 MF40 08h32'16''75
6 9 ANGELO PESSINA ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 MM50 08h37'53''40
7 16 TARCISIO FRESIA ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA MM65 09h13'47''10
8 5 TIZIANO MARCHESI ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 MM40 09h13'47''20
9 51 CHRISTIAN STOPPA OLIMPIA RUNNER -VC060 PM 09h19'01''00
10 12 VASILE FRIGURA ASD CICCIANO MARATHON NA966 MM45 09h39'42''65
11 11 LUISA ZECCHINO PODISTICA MASSAFRA TA415 MF45 09h41'26''75
12 6 GIACOMO BOSIO ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 MM50 09h59'27''90
13 54 DANIELE SANTINATO ZELOFORAMAGNO MI404 MM40 10h06'53''20
14 78 FORTUNATO GRILLO ASD IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN TO222 MM50 10h10'43''60
15 75 ANGELO MIGLIAVACCA GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE A.S.D. - MI469 MM45 10h12'51''10
16 55 GIOVANNI BRANCA POLISPORTIVA S. AMBROGIO MI217 MM45 10h16'32''30
17 22 ROSSELLA VERZELETTI RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINOBS707 SF 10h17'10''65
18 113 OMAR RICCARDI ATLETICA SETTIMESE TO211 MM40 10h21'58''95
19 62 MASSIMO ZANNI STAMURA ANCONA AN010 MM55 10h27'15''40
20 97 MONICA CONTERNO ASD DRAGONERO CN004 MF40 10h32'53''80
21 2 PAOLO ROVERA CN 004 MM35 10h32'54''20
22 85 ALDO EUGENIO ARCAINI G.S. ATLETICA NICHELINO TO085 MM50 10h33'22''55
23 49 DOMENICO GALFIONE CARIGNANO RUN TO230 MM60 10h42'34''35
24 110 PIERCARLO CANTA REALE MUTUA TO202 MM45 10h43'11''30
25 108 ROBERTA TIPALDI MARATOLANDIA . VB050 MF55 10h53'49''55
26 38 ADRIANO SCAGLIONE TURIN MARATHON TO118 MM40 10h54'46''60
27 39 GIORGIO MONASTEROLO GS PORTE TO098 MM60 10h57'53''15
28 15 ANTONIO FLAMINI LATINA RUNNERS MM60 11h07'19''20
29 64 LUCIANO CANONICO U.S. GIORDANO COSTIGLIOLE D'ASTI AT 007 MM45 11h13'52''85
30 57 SAVINA ACHILLE DALLA SPORT&SPORTIVI VB041 MM50 11h17'58''85
31 37 GIANCARLA AGOSTINI GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA - GE017 SF 11h22'06''15
32 8 SANTO BORELLA ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 MM50 11h28'46''85
33 83 ANDREA LANZARA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE SA041 MM35 11h29'26''15
34 114 ALEX GARDA A.P.D. PONT*SAINT*MARTIN AO013 SM 11h29'34''25
35 86 MARCO SIZZI - NC 11h41'59''80
36 95 MAURIZIO PULICI AVIS SEREGNO MI 555 MM50 11h42'56''55
37 111 ATTILIO PRESTIPINO ATLETICA ALPINI TROFARELLO TO025 MM60 11h45'45''40
38 126 MECHELE GIACONE S.D.BAUDENASCA TO155 MM55 11h45'46''75
39 116 ROSSANA ANTONELLI AVIS OGGIONO CO444 MF35 11h52'17''70
40 47 DANIELA UBERTALLI G.S. ZEGNA VC020 MF45 11h52'17''95
41 87 LUCA SCAGLIA - NC 11h54'25''80
42 121 LORENZO ZINGARO PODISTI ALTO SANNIO BENEVENTO BN700 MM35 11h54'54''75
43 58 LUCIANO BOLZACCHI MARATHON CREMONA CR 554 MM50 11h57'38''20
44 91 FRANCO VARESIO REALE MUTUA TO202 MM45 12h09'34''55
45 123 FRANCESCO ACCARINO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS RM032 MM40 12h12'09''55
46 84 FRANCESCO PASTORE A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE SA041 MM60 12h28'54''20
47 77 PAOLO RAVETTO ASD IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN TO222 MM60 12h37'56''90
48 60 ANTONIO SALVATORE PODISTICA AVIS CB CB032 MM55 12h40'58''10
49 46 GUIDO VINCENZO PONZIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI-CAMPOBASSO CB721 MM55 12h50'51''00
50 120 DOMENICO GUAGNANO SUPER RUNNER TEAM TO201 MM50 12h57'40''70
51 74 LUCA FUSAGLIA GRUPPO PODISTICO CASALESE A.S.D. - MI469 MM45 12h57'40''80
52 42 MARIA STELLA PIZZINI GSD MOMBOCAR - VR802 MF55 12h58'44''65
53 76 MAURIZIO BERETTA MI032 MM45 13h01'17''80
54 103 ANGELA GARGANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA BA592 MF50 13h05'23''60
55 104 MICHELE RIZZITELLI BARLETTA SPORTIVA BA592 MM65 13h05'23''80
56 29 ANGELO CAPPUCCIO ATLETICA SANTHIÀ . VC001 MM40 13h07'26''95
57 128 ROTONDELLA - TM 13h12'19''25
58 53 PIERMARIO SASSO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MI265 MM60 13h38'14''55
59 101 GIANLUCA BELLATO G.S.ATL.NICHELINO TO085 MM45 13h38'19''80
60 52 GIORGIO BISTOCCHI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA PG038 MM60 13h39'05''50
61 59 VINCENZO CONTE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING LI 351 MM50 13h44'21''35
62 65 MARIANO BIZZOTTO ASD IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN TO222 MM50 13h51'50''70
63 36 MARIO CARPARELLI - NC 13h51'51''15
64 13 FABRIZIO MAGNONI TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE MI032 MM60 14h19'23''10
65 107 ANTONIO MAZZEO ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 MM60 14h19'36''95
66 68 TIZIANA BONETTO ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO CN042 MF45 14h21'33''50
67 35 MARINELLA SATTA TRANESE TORINO TO045 MF55 14h30'16''65
68 66 RAFFAELE PETRILLI ASD IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN TO222 MM55 14h30'56''80
69 71 ANNA RICCA TRIANGOLO SPORT CN040 MF35 14h32'27''55
70 69 ADA CHIAPPELLO ATLETICA FOSSANO 75 CN001 MF45 14h32'28''15
71 72 GUIDO VERNASSA ATLETICA FOSSANO 75 CN001 MM50 14h32'29''00
72 105 EMANUELE CAMBIASO - NC 14h34'25''15
73 70 MARCO MEIA ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO CN042 MM40 15h00'22''65
74 112 STEFANO CUGOLA - NC 15h00'36''10
75 82 CLAUDIO SCONFIETTI G.P.CASALESE -  MI469 MM50 15h05'40''10
76 125 FABIO CANEVASCINI - NC 15h21'13''05
77 93 RINALDO FURLAN ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MI 312 MM45 15h22'15''55
78 94 VINCENZO MASON ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI MI 312 MM70 15h22'16''80
79 40 ALBERTO FRANZOSO TAPPO ROSSO TO058 MM55 15h25'24''20
80 81 OSCAR OMAR MATTIOLO - NC 15h51'48''10
81 30 GIULIANO PAVAN ASD POLLONE - VC037 MM60 15h51'55''80
82 80 GIAN MARIA DELL'OLMO - NC 15h51'57''00
83 117 AUGUSTO BRAMBILLA PV414 MM65 16h13'37''45
84 27 MURO CORRADO DI GE.SE.SPORT. ASS.I.O.MA MM45 16h21'04''40
85 18 EMANUELE AZZALI TURIN MARATHON TO118 MM50 16h54'36''95
86 48 STANGHELLINI DAVIDE LUPO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MI695 MM40 17h15'33''90
87 31 SILVANA SIMONI ASD POLLONE VC037 MF55 18h11'50''75
88 102 MANTELLO SILVIO PERIN ATL. LESSONA VC021 MM70 18h11'51''15
89 88 OSCAR GUBERNATI ATLETICA LESSONA VC021 MM60 18h11'51''65
90 127 DI LAUDO RM183 MM50 18h34'54''40

__Informazioni