10° STRAFOSSANO

Data Luogo Categoria
14 ottobre 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
10° StraFossano (14 Ottobre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 388 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 389 DEMATTEIS Martin RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
3 279 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM
4 7 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM
5 149 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
6 286 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM
7 130 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
8 162 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 MM35
9 305 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM
10 283 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM
11 253 ERREBBAH Mostafa CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1971 SM
12 8 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM
13 185 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
14 323 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
15 82 CASTELLINO Fabio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
16 115 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35
17 161 MICELI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1986 SM
18 285 MAURO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1981 SM
19 79 BOSCOLO Massimiliano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 MM35
20 139 MOLLO Mario CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1972 MM40
21 272 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
22 280 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40
23 156 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
24 144 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
25 349 STAGNITTO Angelo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1970 MM40
26 215 BARBERIS Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
27 319 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM
28 134 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM
29 302 CAMPERI Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35
30 32 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
31 167 ROASIO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
32 15 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
33 213 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TM
34 152 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
35 244 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
36 336 ZUPPANELLI Ivan CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
37 261 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
38 133 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
39 154 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
40 157 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
41 248 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45
42 296 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
43 327 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
44 117 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
45 350 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
46 264 NIEDDU' Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
47 62 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35
48 307 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
49 227 FILANTE Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
50 276 BARRA Giancarlo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1968 MM40
51 216 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
52 412 CASTELLINO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50
53 287 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
54 379 ROSSETTI Daniele CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1972 MM40
55 218 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
56 284 MATARAZZO Carmine CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
57 393 ABRATE Nico Emiliao TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
58 308 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
59 298 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM
60 107 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
61 73 ABRATE Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
62 131 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50
63 353 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
64 378 REYNERO Alberto CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1994 JM
65 256 FUMERO Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
66 251 BADELLINO Gianfranco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1960 MM50
67 74 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
68 147 SERRAU Gianluca CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1991 PM
69 252 CASTELLI Oreste CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
70 400 RAVERA Claudio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM45
71 76 BERTAINA Silvano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
72 325 PEROTTO Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
73 59 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50
74 289 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
75 106 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
76 326 PERSENDA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
77 344 MATTONE Giuseppina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF40
78 83 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
79 340 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
80 288 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
81 329 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
82 100 PANERO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
83 180 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
84 346 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
85 333 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
86 22 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50
87 387 LOVANIO Sergio GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1951 MM60
88 270 RACCA Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
89 132 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
90 334 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
91 148 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
92 50 SCOFFONE Pietro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MM55
93 241 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
94 246 TOSA Gianluca CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
95 181 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
96 223 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
97 116 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM
98 45 RIVOIRA P Biagio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55
99 330 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60
100 98 MONTIS Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
101 313 MAZZUCCO Laura CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 SF
102 166 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM
103 273 SERRA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45
104 46 ROSANO Valerio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MM45
105 321 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
106 9 ARAGNO Luca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1995 AM
107 101 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM40
108 17 CAGNOTTI Ezio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
109 335 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
110 345 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
111 268 PEZZUTO Riccardo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 MM35
112 78 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
113 238 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40
114 290 TEALDI Alice CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SF
115 61 MARIOTTA Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40
116 328 RINERO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
117 173 GRECO Devid CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
118 14 BONACOSSA Lorenzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
119 25 DOTTA Enzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45
120 80 CALANDRI Lodovico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
121 338 GARELLI Cristiano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1971 MM40
122 183 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
123 2 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40
124 415 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
125 263 MOCCO Cristoforo Luigi CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
126 294 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
127 309 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
128 315 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
129 364 ANGHILANTE Silvano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM50
130 21 CHEY Roberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40
131 306 ELLENA Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
132 341 AIME Sergio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40
133 291 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
134 337 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 MM35
135 18 CAGNOTTI Franca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MF35
136 245 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
137 242 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
138 142 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
139 377 DOUASS Mohamed CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1968 MM40
140 356 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
141 311 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
142 351 ACCHIARDI Sandro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1976 MM35
143 102 REVELLI Marina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1984 SF
144 383 CASORIA Luca CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1978 TM
145 375 BELLINO Giacomo CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1964 MM45
146 398 NUTIS Fabrizio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MM45
147 52 SENATORE Massimo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40
148 165 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40
149 40 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
150 405 PRATI Mario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1971 MM40
151 220 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55
152 11 BERNOCCO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MM45
153 54 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40
154 49 SAROTTO Samuele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1980 SM
155 403 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
156 39 MONDINO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
157 159 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
158 310 LIGORIO Emanuele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1990 PM
159 30 FRUTTERO Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40
160 146 SARDO Albino CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1967 MM45
161 255 FISSORE Alessandra CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MF40
162 320 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35
163 209 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
164 301 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
165 402 VIETTI Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
166 265 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
167 145 MONTELEONE Marco CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1967 MM45
168 189 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
169 365 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
170 230 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
171 160 MARTINO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM55
172 123 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
173 168 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
174 200 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
175 373 COERO BORGA Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 MM45
176 316 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
177 312 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
178 91 LAUDADIO Giulio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MM45
179 92 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
180 347 POCHARD Natalie CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1964 MF45
181 70 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50
182 84 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
183 361 SPARLA Giancarlo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1965 MM45
184 19 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50
185 55 VISSIO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
186 127 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
187 4 ACCHIARDI Jean Pierre CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
188 322 PEINETTI Giancarlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
189 16 CABUTTO Gianfranco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM45
190 24 DELLA MONICA Nicola CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
191 51 SCOTTO Fabrizio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
192 90 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
193 77 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
194 381 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35
195 94 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
196 376 BONETTO Dario CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1974 MM35
197 137 ARDUINO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1979 TM
198 239 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 MM35
199 12 BERTA Antonello CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MM45
200 406 PASERO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
201 396 MANDRILE Paolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
202 234 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
203 31 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
204 103 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
205 226 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
206 390 MARTINI Gabriella SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1951 MF60
207 317 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
208 358 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65
209 57 DELLAVALLE Albertino CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40
210 60 LETTIERI Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MM40
211 96 MERLO Adriano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
212 175 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
213 48 SALVAGNO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
214 258 GAUDISSARD Sergio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1968 MM40
215 260 GOZZARINO Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
216 113 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
217 129 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55
218 281 GRILLO Mirco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1958 MM50
219 88 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
220 293 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55
221 141 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55
222 124 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
223 64 BOASSO Emiliano CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 MM35
224 71 RUATTA Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
225 360 RIPA Alessandro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1987 SM
226 177 CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40
227 104 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
228 374 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
229 225 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
230 44 REYNAUDO Paolo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1981 SM
231 214 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
232 295 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45
233 394 DUTTO Giampaolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
234 207 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
235 118 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
236 109 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60
237 41 ANSALDI Martina CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1996 AF
238 121 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
239 120 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
240 38 MEZEZI Elvi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
241 5 AGUZZI Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40
242 138 ARDUINO Marco CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1980 TM
243 355 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55
244 199 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
245 366 CLERICO Gianmarco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM50
246 372 TETERYATNYK Olena CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40
247 114 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
248 122 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35
249 128 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
250 89 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
251 278 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
252 210 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
253 75 BENEDETTO Giorgio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50
254 331 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55
255 108 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
256 243 SATTAMINO Andrea CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM
257 277 CASSUTTI Mauro CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1954 MM55
258 380 BATTAGLINO Pasqualina CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1967 MF45
259 303 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 SF
260 36 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF35
261 126 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
262 257 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
263 87 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
264 169 ZALI Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 AF
265 274 TARICCO Luciano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45
266 20 CANU Pietro Luigi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40
267 228 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
268 33 GIOBERGIA Alverio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1987 SM
269 211 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
270 348 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
271 187 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
272 47 ROSSI Carlo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MM45
273 267 PEDUTO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1952 MM60
274 359 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
275 292 ABRATE Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1945 MM65
276 194 LA CAVA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 TM
277 195 LANFRANCO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
278 266 PANERO Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MM40
279 385 FERRERO Gianmaria CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 JM
280 363 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
281 29 FARCHETTO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1952 MM60
282 399 PELLEGRINO Alberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1973 MM35
283 410 GRASSO Bruno CN045 A.S.D. MURAZZESE 1964 MM45
284 411 LERDA Sergio CN045 A.S.D. MURAZZESE 1968 MM40
285 105 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
286 163 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
287 408 MERLO Demetrio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1956 MM55
288 136 PERALTA Massimo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1969 MM40
289 164 PEROTTO Federica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
290 204 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
291 202 MUO' Alessio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1984 SM
292 206 PULITANO' Ilenia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MF35
293 382 BELLIARDO Aldo CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1959 MM50
294 110 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
295 6 ALLIETTA Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1959 MM50
296 397 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
297 197 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
298 370 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
299 140 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65
300 352 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
301 190 GIRIBALDI Ilaria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
302 414 BOLOGNA Ilario CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1948 MM60
303 188 GIACOSA Massimo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
304 172 BARBERO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
305 395 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
306 269 PITTORRU Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
307 237 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
308 112 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70
309 184 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
310 198 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
311 150 BARALE Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
312 34 ROVERO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50
313 42 PISCITELLI Patrizia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
314 413 AMBROSIO Maria Assunta TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1960 MF50
315 10 ARDIZZONE Alessandra CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MF45
316 170 BARAVALLE Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
317 201 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
318 299 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35
319 407 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
320 236 PALMITESTA Angelo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
321 97 MONTENEGRO Mirbel CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MF35
322 233 MINA Piergiorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
323 27 DUTTO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1958 MM50
324 354 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50
325 196 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45
326 43 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40
327 58 FELIZIA Marina CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MF45
328 63 VINCENTI Michela CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MF40
329 392 OCCELLI Pietro TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1956 MM55
330 191 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
331 26 DRAY Silvia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
332 401 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
333 368 MARENGO Osvaldo CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1949 MM60
334 119 LO IACONO Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
335 203 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
336 229 RANZONE Mario CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
337 143 VILLASCO Maurizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50
338 67 MORINO Walter CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM55
339 69 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50
340 186 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
341 193 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
342 56 ARGENTO Enzo CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1962 MM50
343 3 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60
344 72 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45
345 93 MARGARIA Mauro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1941 MM70
346 362 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM60
347 182 DI TOMMASO Nicola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
348 212 VALSANIA Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
349 416 CAVALLO Liliana CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1969 MF40
350 176 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
351 192 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
352 235 MURATORE Livio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
353 369 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
354 343 CARICOLA Serafina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MF35
355 28 DUTTO Mariagiovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MF55
356 231 LORA Maria Grazia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
357 384 FERRERO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
358 205 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
359 404 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65
360 371 SPADA Raffaella CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MF35
361 386 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
362 125 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65
363 178 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
364 391 PIOVANO Giovanni SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1949 MM60
365 179 COSTAMAGNA Anna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MF50
366 171 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
367 65 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65
368 68 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM65
369 232 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
370 275 TRENTACOSTE Antonino CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1937 MM75
371 224 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
372 66 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60
373 174 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
374 13 BERTOLA Marina CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MF45
375 23 COSTAMAGNA Milva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MF50
376 222 CERRATO Caterina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60

__Informazioni