21° STRAPINEROLO

Data Luogo Categoria
21 ottobre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
21° StraPinerolo (21 Ottobre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 4 SCALAS Mattia CA010 POL ATL SERRAMANNA 1993 JM
2 62 TONON Gabriele SV551 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1978 TM
3 59 WENZERE Fikre Tekle CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 1984 SM
4 36 TOURN Loris CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1991 PM
5 3 EVANGELISTI Michele BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1980 SM
6 30 COGNO Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM
7 255 ALBANO Rudy TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1992 PM
8 162 GOITRE Danilo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 SM
9 72 BERTON Fabio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 SM
10 53 GIATTI Paolo CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1967 MM45
11 154 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 JM
12 12 BOSCOLO Massimiliano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 MM35
13 317 BARALE Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1994 JM
14 273 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
15 63 MORANO Giorgia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF
16 328 CAVALLONE Paride TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1991 PM
17 33 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40
18 9 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35
19 279 PAOLELLA Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
20 32 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM45
21 142 CASERTA Giuseppe TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1981 SM
22 370 BALDUZZI Marco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40
23 201 SARTORI Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35
24 266 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
25 140 CAMPRA Guido TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1969 MM40
26 352 ROSSI Moreno TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1978 SM
27 277 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
28 294 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
29 64 MINUZ Maurizio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1959 MM50
30 316 AVONDET Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1983 SM
31 18 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
32 50 BONANSEA Enrico Maria CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1966 MM45
33 326 CAFFARATTI Sandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM35
34 375 IULIANO Michele TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM40
35 86 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40
36 127 AUFIERO Davide TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1980 TM
37 243 PONS Claudio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1961 MM50
38 296 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55
39 236 MENUSAN Loris TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40
40 24 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
41 252 UGHETTO Ferruccio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1952 MM60
42 7 MARIOTTA Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40
43 351 VALLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MF45
44 205 SCIACCA Sebastiano TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1954 MM55
45 11 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
46 268 MERINGOLO Riccardo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MM35
47 93 SCIBETTA Agostino TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM35
48 331 DANNA Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1966 MM45
49 114 VIDILI Isabella TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1977 MF35
50 166 LEVRINO Gianfranco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55
51 293 CENACCHI Alessandro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40
52 237 MORELLO Roberto TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1973 MM35
53 349 SAVARINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MM40
54 321 BONANSEA Alessandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM35
55 310 SARAGOSI Massimo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40
56 250 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF40
57 49 BONANSEA Gianpaolo CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1959 MM50
58 284 APUZZO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
59 244 PONS Patrik TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1975 MM35
60 258 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
61 65 MONTABONE Walter TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40
62 299 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
63 39 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 MM35
64 297 NOVELLO Gianluca TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35
65 350 TROMBOTTO Federico TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1985 SM
66 263 GIBELLO Roberto TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
67 275 MOSELLI Laura Anna mari TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1966 MF45
68 276 ZOPPIS Paolo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1964 MM45
69 222 SALVATI Gerardo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1966 MM45
70 315 AVONDET Vanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM35
71 319 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
72 75 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
73 366 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM
74 306 GALLIANO Silvio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55
75 330 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 JF
76 374 GAVA Omar TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1980 TM
77 288 FASANO Elia TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM35
78 280 GRAGLIA Raffaele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1961 MM50
79 45 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
80 309 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 SF
81 360 MARCATO Bruno TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1951 MM60
82 327 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
83 281 CASTROGIOVANNI Massimo TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1981 TM
84 174 MARRAS Piero Antonio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40
85 304 DEPETRIS Roberto TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1968 MM40
86 42 SPARLA Giancarlo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1965 MM45
87 135 BOTTIGLIERI Massimo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1964 MM45
88 55 VICENTINI Luca CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1972 MM40
89 390 GIAVENO Fabrizio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1974 MM35
90 344 MORERO Fulvio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1973 MM35
91 354 CARZOLI Luca TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40
92 225 BREUZA Fabrizio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1975 MM35
93 14 FASOLIS Costanza CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1986 SF
94 113 PROMPICAI Paolo TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1967 MM45
95 87 LONGO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45
96 13 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
97 117 QUAGLIA Fabrizio TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1970 MM40
98 371 BUGNI Alessandro TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1982 TM
99 290 RULLO Rosy TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1962 MF50
100 163 GULLI' Angelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55
101 367 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
102 220 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM55
103 285 BASTINO Maurizio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
104 8 PEROTTI Carla CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MF40
105 355 GHIGO David TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1985 TM
106 314 AMANDOLA Flavio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
107 110 NIBBIO Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
108 265 LALLA Loris TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1994 JM
109 57 PUTETTO Sandro CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 MM45
110 69 ARGENTO Caterina TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45
111 369 AUDENINO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1954 MM55
112 378 MORANO Giovanni TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1956 MM55
113 23 DI BIN Erik CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 JM
114 343 MONNET Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
115 48 ABATE DAGA Ilario CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1980 SM
116 108 LARATORE Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1970 MM40
117 195 RAIMONDO Paola TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MF40
118 259 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
119 204 SCELLATO Salvatore TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60
120 107 AVONDET Luana TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1982 SF
121 80 DENASIO Luca TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1984 SM
122 264 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
123 89 PIZZA Roberto TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM35
124 356 BARAL Elena TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1957 MF55
125 193 PRIMO Carla TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40
126 198 RONCHIATO Stellio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60
127 206 SEU Sara TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1967 MF45
128 353 BARETTA Dario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 TM
129 337 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
130 226 BRUNETTO Enrico TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MM35
131 341 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
132 67 ABATE DAGA Valerio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65
133 283 PINTO Erika TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1973 MF35
134 282 FUSETTI Adamo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1971 MM40
135 52 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
136 191 PRIMO Luca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MM40
137 335 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
138 20 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
139 382 SCALVINI Michele TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40
140 385 TUMMINELLO Ines TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MF45
141 77 COCCA Andrea TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35
142 372 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM60
143 267 MEINA Fabrizio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MM35
144 308 GRIFFONE Mauro Antonio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1960 MM50
145 78 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
146 90 PUSSETTO Marco Antonio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MM45
147 363 OTERI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 SM
148 365 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50
149 362 VOLA Marco TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1953 MM55
150 357 BELTRAMINO Osvaldo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1962 MM50
151 164 LE DONNE Goffredo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1954 MM55
152 92 ROSSAZZA Massimo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1975 MM35
153 272 TAMBURINI Donato TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1968 MM40
154 270 PESCE Giuseppe TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
155 257 CANGIALOSI Franco TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
156 376 IVALDI Andrea TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1974 MM35
157 21 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
158 359 GALOSSO Claudio TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1952 MM60
159 313 AGLI' Christian TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MM40
160 230 GHIGO Renzo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1966 MM45
161 287 DALMASSO Gilberto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55
162 128 BALBINO Alessandro TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1994 JM
163 383 SPANO' Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM45
164 311 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65
165 17 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
166 207 SIGOLO Stefano TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1966 MM45
167 348 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM45
168 216 DEMICCO Marco TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1961 MM50
169 333 DOSIO Claudio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MM45
170 76 CIVERA Paolo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1962 MM50
171 197 ROMERO Roberto TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1971 MM40
172 381 PIGNATELLI Umberto TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1976 MM35
173 112 PRINA Beatrice TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1981 SF
174 194 PUPPO Daniele TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1969 MM40
175 15 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40
176 109 MAIORANO Giuseppe TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1964 MM45
177 1 BOASSO Dario AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1968 MM40
178 16 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
179 223 SARTORE Mirella TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MF45
180 334 FORCHINO Susanna TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
181 34 PICCA Valentina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SF
182 95 VALLERINO Paola TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1961 MF50
183 56 MAIRONE Carlo CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1968 MM40
184 312 PERRONE Carmelo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1970 MM40
185 66 USSEGLIO Cinzia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1961 MF50
186 84 GONTERO Cristina TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MF35
187 61 CAMPISI Sebastiano SR586 A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA 1973 MM35
188 305 FERRARO Andrea TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1973 MM35
189 70 ARROBBIO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MM40
190 44 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
191 246 ROSSO Enrico TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40
192 196 RICCARDI Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1994 JM
193 41 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
194 260 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45
195 278 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
196 286 BLINIO Massimo TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM35
197 340 MALAN Daniela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1973 MF35
198 303 CONTI Arianna TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1974 MF35
199 262 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
200 148 DECORTE Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1966 MM45
201 248 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35
202 261 DROCCO Fiorentino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
203 27 RUBINO Rosella CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 TF
204 115 BRUNO Silvano TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1962 MM50
205 83 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF65
206 123 AMIONE Renata TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40
207 232 LAGGIARD Marco TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1957 MM55
208 58 TOSELLO Silvio CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 MM45
209 324 BOURCET Gianni Luigi TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1957 MM55
210 132 BIANCIOTTO Cristina TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MF40
211 94 SIGNORE Massimiliano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35
212 19 MONTENEGRO Mirbel CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MF35
213 291 TABERNA Claudio TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55
214 323 BOUCHARD Franco TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MM45
215 254 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
216 384 TABBIA Francesco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM40
217 379 MORERO Alessandra TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1971 MF40
218 227 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45
219 73 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
220 377 MAESTRO Adriano TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1964 MM45
221 96 VOLA Sandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM35
222 208 STANDOLI Antonella TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1963 MF45
223 289 NAPOLI Roberta TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1975 MF35
224 368 AUDENINO Simona TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 MF35
225 318 BARDELLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MF40
226 269 MICOZZI Raul TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
227 295 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM60
228 6 FELIZIA Marina CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MF45
229 116 CHIRIOTTO Pasquale TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1964 MM45
230 301 BELTRAMINO Domenico TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1979 SM
231 118 SIGNORINI Debora TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1974 MF35
232 345 PAVAN Ermes TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1947 MM65
233 134 BONNIN Fiorella TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60
234 380 PERETTI Guido TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1960 MM50
235 46 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
236 43 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM60
237 342 MARTINA Marina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MF50
238 274 ANGELONI Corrado TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1970 MM40
239 358 FERRI Claudio TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1942 MM70
240 224 BOUNOUS Franca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1966 MF45
241 74 BONIFANTI Marinella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MF60
242 71 BERTALOT Eric TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1963 MM45
243 5 ARGENTO Enzo CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1962 MM50
244 91 RIPAMONTI Valter TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1951 MM60
245 361 SOLARO Simona TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1970 MF40
246 256 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
247 81 FRASSON Lorella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1959 MF50
248 336 GAY Pier Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1965 MM45
249 22 CHIAVAZZA Elisabetta CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1969 MF40

__Informazioni