35° TROFEO TORREFAZIONE MOKAFE’

Data Luogo Categoria
28 ottobre 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
35° TROFEO TORREFAZIONE MOKAFE' (28 Ottobre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 254 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 33.55
2 80 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM 34.11
3 256 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 MM35 34.12
4 234 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1989 SM 34.41
5 768 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 34.52
6 226 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 35.01
7 147 SARTOR Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35 35.06
8 258 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 35.12
9 231 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM 35.15
10 286 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 35.26
11 140 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 35.40
12 1 FARANDA Achille AL002 A.T.A. 1970 MM40 35.54
13 170 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35 35.59
14 131 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 36.05
15 267 MICELI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1986 SM 36.08
16 737 BORDIN Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1985 TM 36.11
17 134 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 36.17
18 743 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM 36.21
19 47 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 PM 36.25
20 248 PERLO Lorenzo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM 36.29
21 208 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 36.32
22 235 MOLLO Mario CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1972 MM40 36.33
23 260 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 36.35
24 33 LASINA Bruno AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 SM 36.36
25 21 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 36.39
26 116 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 36.40
27 207 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 36.53
28 767 CASCIO Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 37.06
29 820 LAGNA Piercarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 37.08
30 34 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35 37.10
31 117 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35 37.19
32 708 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 37.21
33 236 SCAGLIA Davide CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM 37.23
34 321 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TM 37.25
35 772 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 37.26
36 209 DALMASSO Luca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 37.27
37 824 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 37.28
38 146 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 37.30
39 771 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM 37.33
40 754 STAGNITTO Angelo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1970 MM40 37.36
41 85 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 37.39
42 26 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM 37.42
43 304 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40 37.47
44 727 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 37.54
45 229 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 37.59
46 792 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 38.01
47 775 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 38.03
48 175 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35 38.05
49 81 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 38.08
50 736 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM 38.12
51 815 FERRARINI Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 38.14
52 719 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45 38.16
53 755 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 38.18
54 72 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 38.20
55 213 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 38.24
56 262 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 38.30
57 48 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40 38.35
58 216 GIORDANO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 38.37
59 233 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1959 MM50 38.39
60 197 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50 38.42
61 144 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 38.44
62 151 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 38.47
63 787 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 38.48
64 776 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 38.51
65 196 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35 38.54
66 82 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 38.55
67 6 PASSUELLO Cinzia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1971 SF 39.00
68 740 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40 39.02
69 86 MANASSERO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MM35 39.04
70 729 MATARAZZO Carmine CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 39.06
71 205 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50 39.08
72 95 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35 39.09
73 814 ERRICHIELLO Andrea TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 39.13
74 141 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 39.22
75 180 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 39.25
76 138 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 39.25
77 264 LINGUA Paolo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50 39.27
78 212 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 39.29
79 118 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 39.31
80 326 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 39.33
81 744 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45 39.35
82 797 FERROGLIA Sara TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 SF 39.37
83 781 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 39.38
84 38 MASIA Gabriele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 39.46
85 413 FILANTE Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 39.53
86 152 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 39.57
87 142 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM40 40.06
88 232 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1990 PM 40.08
89 87 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 40.10
90 253 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 40.13
91 731 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 40.21
92 281 CIRAVEGNA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 40.26
93 119 BERTAINA Silvano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 40.27
94 13 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 40.29
95 725 SERRA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45 40.33
96 222 PEYRACCHIA Giulio Piero CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55 40.34
97 199 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 40.35
98 306 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 40.37
99 752 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45 40.40
100 730 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 40.43
101 124 CARBONE Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 40.44
102 747 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40 40.48
103 200 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45 40.50
104 174 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 40.55
105 73 VOGLINO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 40.58
106 274 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45 41.00
107 723 RACCA Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45 41.02
108 8 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35 41.03
109 185 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM 41.05
110 765 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40 41.08
111 203 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50 41.10
112 795 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45 41.12
113 76 GISONDI Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40 41.14
114 129 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 41.16
115 405 CARBONE Elena CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MF35 41.18
116 123 CALANDRI Lodovico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 41.20
117 217 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 41.23
118 532 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 41.30
119 305 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 41.32
120 427 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40 41.34
121 30 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 41.37
122 774 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50 41.40
123 59 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 41.41
124 206 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 41.43
125 832 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF 41.46
126 94 MARIOTTA Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40 41.47
127 406 CAVALLO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 41.49
128 241 DONETTO Fabrizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM40 41.51
129 738 BORDIN Emanuel CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 MM35 41.56
130 428 PISEDDU Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 41.59
131 835 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 42.04
132 329 BOFFA Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 42.06
133 796 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 42.09
134 221 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM40 42.12
135 121 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 42.16
136 7 AGOSTINI Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55 42.22
137 285 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 42.24
138 257 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 42.26
139 410 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 42.30
140 220 NUNIA Adolfo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 42.33
141 15 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35 42.35
142 734 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 42.37
143 24 FAVARO Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MM35 42.39
144 739 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35 42.42
145 711 TOSA Gianluca CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 42.45
146 219 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM50 42.49
147 215 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 42.56
148 269 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 42.58
149 764 GIBELLO Roberto TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55 43.01
150 749 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 MM35 43.04
151 732 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50 43.06
152 42 MASTINU Gian Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 43.08
153 132 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 43.11
154 35 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50 43.13
155 52 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40 43.14
156 27 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 43.17
157 265 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 43.23
158 710 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF 43.29
159 88 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 43.30
160 4 GROSSO Margherita AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1964 MF45 43.31
161 36 LO PORTO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 43.34
162 741 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 43.37
163 310 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 43.39
164 773 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35 43.41
165 408 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 43.43
166 822 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM 43.44
167 759 CASORIA Luca CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1978 TM 43.46
168 101 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 43.51
169 55 RINALDI Nadia AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1972 MF40 43.54
170 819 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 43.58
171 416 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40 43.59
172 201 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 44.02
173 190 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35 44.05
174 841 DI BIN Erik CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 JM 44.07
175 9 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40 44.09
176 302 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF 44.11
177 249 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60 44.15
178 266 MARTINO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM55 44.18
179 833 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 44.22
180 402 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55 44.25
181 717 FISSORE Alessandra CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MF40 44.28
182 195 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55 44.36
183 247 PANERO Sergio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1957 MM55 44.41
184 830 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 44.43
185 23 FAUSONE Loredana AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1967 MF45 44.46
186 18 DE LOS SANTOS Ademar Au AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 44.48
187 210 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45 44.49
188 836 ZARANTINO Eusebio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM65 44.51
189 126 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 44.52
190 818 IACOVELLI Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 44.55
191 800 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 44.57
192 184 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 44.59
193 189 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 45.01
194 817 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 45.02
195 770 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF45 45.04
196 769 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65 45.07
197 829 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 45.10
198 261 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 45.12
199 842 VULLO Massimiliano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 45.14
200 79 ERPETTO Mario AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MM40 45.18
201 194 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 45.19
202 91 SILVESTRO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55 45.21
203 780 BECCHERO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM45 45.25
204 224 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55 45.27
205 299 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65 45.29
206 309 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 45.33
207 803 CANARELLI Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM 45.36
208 804 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 45.38
209 751 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 PF 45.40
210 111 RONCO Alessandra CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1965 MF45 45.42
211 282 CUNEO Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 45.45
212 51 PROSCIA Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 45.51
213 412 FERRERO Danilo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35 45.53
214 303 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 45.59
215 198 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65 46.00
216 218 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 46.05
217 5 SCARAMPI Giuseppe AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1960 MM50 46.07
218 109 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50 46.09
219 757 RABINO Francesca CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1987 SF 46.12
220 78 ALBERTI Secondo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1959 MM50 46.13
221 242 PAGLIUZZI Valerio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50 46.16
222 777 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40 46.19
223 283 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 46.21
224 806 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 46.24
225 83 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 46.26
226 161 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 46.30
227 49 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35 46.31
228 29 INGHINGOLO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35 46.33
229 760 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65 46.35
230 294 LUZZO Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 46.38
231 120 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 46.40
232 411 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 46.43
233 324 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55 46.45
234 789 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 46.48
235 168 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45 46.50
236 275 BOSCHIAZZO Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 46.52
237 74 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 46.56
238 46 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40 46.58
239 425 MORENGO Diego CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35 47.02
240 163 BRIGNONE Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM50 47.04
241 422 MONTE Gianni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MM40 47.07
242 420 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40 47.09
243 263 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 47.11
244 159 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 47.13
245 162 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60 47.18
246 807 CASON Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 47.20
247 826 PAOLASSINI Tonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50 47.22
248 238 CALLERI Sergio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50 47.26
249 84 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 47.27
250 753 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 47.32
251 227 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55 47.35
252 11 BRUNA Vincenzo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 47.37
253 270 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 47.41
254 784 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 47.46
255 139 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 47.49
256 182 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45 47.50
257 57 SACCO BOTTO Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MF50 47.52
258 705 SCAVARDA Enrico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 47.55
259 837 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35 47.57
260 186 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 47.59
261 844 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50 48.05
262 726 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 48.08
263 802 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 48.10
264 244 AGOSTINI Giuliano CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1954 MM55 48.12
265 176 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 48.15
266 191 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 48.18
267 311 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 48.21
268 733 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 48.23
269 718 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 48.26
270 327 BERBOTTO Silvio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35 48.30
271 762 D'ESTE Antonio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1958 MM50 48.34
272 276 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 48.40
273 790 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 48.42
274 809 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 48.44
275 823 MATTIAZZI Gianfranco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 48.45
276 17 CORRENTI Gaetano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60 48.48
277 758 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 48.50
278 745 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55 48.53
279 318 VICO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 48.54
280 169 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50 48.59
281 284 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 49.01
282 292 LANFRANCO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 49.05
283 799 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 49.22
284 317 VARADA Piergiorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45 49.24
285 271 BARAVALLE Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 49.25
286 812 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40 49.27
287 50 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 49.28
288 153 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 49.29
289 107 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50 49.31
290 75 SIMONELLA Mauro AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1964 MM45 49.34
291 403 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45 49.35
292 801 BONDESAN Luca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 49.37
293 788 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40 49.40
294 827 PAPARELLA Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50 49.43
295 706 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55 49.48
296 707 SATTAMINO Andrea CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM 49.53
297 104 MORINO Walter CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM55 49.55
298 419 MERLO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45 49.59
299 56 SACCO BOTTO Federico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 50.01
300 287 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60 50.03
301 150 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35 50.04
302 137 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 50.07
303 69 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55 50.08
304 135 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 50.13
305 825 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 50.21
306 798 ANASTASI Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 50.23
307 407 CHIARLE Claudio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40 50.30
308 250 RUBINO Rosella CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 TF 50.32
309 148 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45 50.34
310 165 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 50.47
311 245 BADELLINO Claudio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MM50 51.11
312 16 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 51.12
313 54 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35 51.13
314 25 FRANCIA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35 51.15
315 156 BARBERO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40 51.18
316 703 SACCO Flavio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MM40 51.23
317 70 TERRENO Mario AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1965 MM45 51.34
318 400 BREZZO Mario CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50 51.40
319 308 CROSETTI Silvana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF 51.47
320 183 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35 51.49
321 173 ERREY Yousef CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM 51.51
322 164 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 52.04
323 171 DALMAZZO Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 52.06
324 192 SERENO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 52.08
325 289 GIACOSA Massimo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 52.10
326 418 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 52.45
327 722 PITTORRU Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45 52.56
328 426 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 53.00
329 821 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 53.02
330 96 VINCENTI Michela CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MF40 53.06
331 157 BECCHIO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 53.10
332 155 BALBO Federica CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF40 53.16
333 130 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65 53.23
334 166 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70 53.29
335 71 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55 54.03
336 105 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM65 54.04
337 328 BOCCHINO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 54.07
338 160 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF45 54.09
339 172 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50 54.11
340 290 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65 54.12
341 319 ALAMPI Antonio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM50 54.14
342 193 SINGH Mandeep CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM 54.16
343 414 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65 54.29
344 293 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45 54.33
345 756 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50 54.35
346 45 MORO Ferruccio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55 54.36
347 417 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 54.39
348 14 CARTASEGNA Gisella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1960 MF50 54.42
349 240 D'AGOSTO Tiziana CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1963 MF45 54.53
350 313 SUSENNA Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45 55.01
351 272 BAUDUCCO Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MM35 55.02
352 90 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40 55.20
353 838 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45 55.24
354 93 FELIZIA Marina CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MF45 55.25
355 298 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60 55.31
356 112 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45 55.45
357 793 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF55 55.56
358 330 BOVO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50 56.10
359 783 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 56.13
360 834 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 56.19
361 316 VALSANIA Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 56.43
362 255 BARRA Desiree CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF 57.00
363 268 MOTTA Chiara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 AF 57.01
364 243 VILLASCO Maurizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50 57.04
365 188 RACCA Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 57.06
366 816 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40 57.26
367 77 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60 57.47
368 92 ARGENTO Enzo CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1962 MM50 58.04
369 278 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60 58.08
370 415 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 58.58
371 177 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50 59.19
372 779 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60 59.26
373 813 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 59.39
374 314 TAGLIENTE Paola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40 59.49
375 701 RINALDI Graziano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 1h00.55
376 828 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 1h01.07
377 761 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55 1h01.28
378 786 GIUSTOZZI Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70 1h01.31
379 763 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35 1h01.59
380 805 CAPUTO Alfonso TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 1h02.50
381 187 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65 1h03.24
382 53 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50 1h04.27
383 295 MACARIO Stefania CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF45 1h05.15
384 312 ROSSO Vittorino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 1h05.15
385 766 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45 1h06.31
386 102 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60 1h07.49
387 167 CERVETTI Aurora CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1956 MF55 1h09.18
388 158 BELLINO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MM60 1h09.21
389 785 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 1h12.33
390 179 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60 1h14.32
391 794 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65 1h14.34

__Informazioni