27° STRARIVOLI

Data Luogo Categoria
11 novembre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
27° StraRivoli (11 Novembre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 149 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
2 190 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
3 194 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
4 175 MEOLI Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
5 36 BERTON Fabio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 SM
6 174 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM45
7 56 ALBANO Rudy TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1992 PM
8 320 MARITANO Diego TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1980 SM
9 195 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM
10 189 CASCIO Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
11 196 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
12 299 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
13 249 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
14 309 AMPRINO Marco TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MM40
15 322 LOMBARDO Alessandro TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1971 MM40
16 32 PELISSERO Silvio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 SM
17 202 RISPOLI Davide TO049 AVIS TORINO 1974 MM35
18 394 FERRARINI Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM
19 469 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
20 528 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
21 285 FERRISE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1957 MM55
22 605 PELISSERO Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MM40
23 214 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40
24 407 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
25 298 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
26 137 AMOROSI Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM35
27 199 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
28 418 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
29 143 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
30 310 CAMPIGOTTO Daniele TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MM40
31 541 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55
32 323 RECHICHI Raffaele TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1970 MM40
33 235 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
34 297 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
35 200 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
36 237 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
37 495 RACCA Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
38 171 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
39 464 CIVITICO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
40 296 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
41 59 CALTAGIRONE Paolo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
42 145 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
43 499 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
44 259 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
45 148 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
46 18 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
47 546 VENOSTA Massimiliano ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1966 MNC
48 72 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
49 489 PATRONO Damiano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
50 399 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45
51 327 DE CESARE Flavio TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1973 MM35
52 315 LAGANIS Marco TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1988 TM
53 600 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
54 176 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
55 425 BONIFACINO Matteo TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1977 MM35
56 429 TUNESI Francesca TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1980 TF
57 436 GAMO Emanuele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40
58 155 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
59 321 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45
60 371 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
61 16 NEGRINO Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
62 242 FRANCESE Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1955 MM55
63 373 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
64 460 CASSANELLI Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 PM
65 281 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
66 522 TRUCCO Paolo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35
67 73 MERINGOLO Riccardo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MM35
68 100 BENEDETTO Rocco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1971 MM40
69 448 TESAURO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40
70 501 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
71 441 LONGOBARDI Gesualdo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50
72 372 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM
73 428 RODANO Luca TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1991 PM
74 287 GIANNONE Savino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
75 260 TELLOLI Diego TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MM45
76 170 JALYL Said TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1978 SM
77 301 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
78 346 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
79 574 PALLADINO Rosario ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1967 MNC
80 328 GUGLIELMETTO Livio TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1961 MM50
81 126 PLANO Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35
82 26 FARAONE Fabio MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1975 MM35
83 419 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
84 185 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
85 153 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
86 264 VARETTO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
87 387 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
88 380 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
89 416 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF
90 426 FALCO Lorenzo TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM
91 467 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
92 356 CORONA Massimo TO190 GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 1963 MM45
93 212 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
94 17 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
95 435 FONDACARO Rosario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40
96 76 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
97 575 GIGLIO Giovanni TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
98 595 GHIONDA Dario TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
99 349 MILANO Ivano Carmine TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM35
100 646 LUNARDON Roberto TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1967 MM45
101 197 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
102 60 CANGIALOSI Franco TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
103 510 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM35
104 217 MESSINA Maurizio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1972 MM40
105 516 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM
106 526 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
107 124 PALUMBO Claudio TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1965 MM45
108 443 MARTINO Giovanni TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55
109 13 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
110 442 MAFODDA Rosario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50
111 31 MONTABONE Walter TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40
112 368 ALOTTO Oliviero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM
113 402 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
114 51 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
115 311 PAULON Marco TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1970 MM40
116 513 ZOPPIS Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
117 324 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM50
118 511 VITTON CORIO Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1980 TM
119 15 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
120 486 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
121 481 MARENZANO Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
122 405 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM
123 206 BERTINI Claudio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
124 306 FASANO Elia TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM35
125 186 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
126 390 DI CESARE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
127 28 PAGANO Luigi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1984 SM
128 291 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM35
129 332 PRATURLON Daniele TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1971 MM40
130 344 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM40
131 430 VELLANO Andrea TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1975 MM35
132 193 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF45
133 80 TAMBURINI Donato TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1968 MM40
134 427 MORTARA Giorgio TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM55
135 178 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
136 288 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35
137 34 VIOTTI Giulia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1982 SF
138 459 CASOTTO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 TM
139 521 NICOLA Marco TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1977 MM35
140 331 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
141 103 CANTE Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55
142 251 MONASTEROLO Vittorio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1976 MM35
143 643 BERTUCCI Massimiliano TO204 ATLETICA TORINO 1968 MM40
144 417 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40
145 191 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
146 57 BARBERO Fabrizio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
147 444 PAOLO Maurizio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35
148 520 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
149 591 MAICU Andrea ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1970 MNC
150 507 SIBONA Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
151 208 BRUATTO Davide TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40
152 423 ZARANTINO Eusebio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM65
153 220 PAPALE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
154 514 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35
155 559 LAGOTTO Ivali ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1972 MNC
156 556 CRISTOFULI Alessandro ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1962 MNC
157 391 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
158 108 COSCIA Pierangelo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1959 MM50
159 266 ZUCCARELLO Carmelo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
160 338 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
161 115 GINO Francesco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1968 MM40
162 518 GALFIONE Domenico TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1952 MM60
163 69 LALLA Loris TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1994 JM
164 87 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM50
165 527 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40
166 377 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
167 548 GRANATA Santo TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1963 MM45
168 238 COSTA Cristina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MF40
169 42 DI VINCENZO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1960 MM50
170 400 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65
171 181 RONCON Federico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1979 SM
172 262 TRUFFA Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40
173 43 LONGO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45
174 348 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
175 335 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
176 587 AMBROSINO Mattia ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1993 MNC
177 230 SIMEONE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1952 MM60
178 184 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
179 401 IACOVELLI Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
180 374 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
181 112 DI POMPEO Loris TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1988 TM
182 302 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
183 70 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
184 77 PESCE Giuseppe TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
185 393 FERRARI Pierpaolo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
186 585 TACCHINO Antonio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
187 128 RICIPUTO Giuseppe TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1949 MM60
188 307 RULLO Rosy TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1962 MF50
189 594 FILIPPI Donatello ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1975 MNC
190 370 ANASTASI Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
191 623 BUGNONE Marco ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1980 MNC
192 198 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
193 343 DOLEATTI Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM40
194 293 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
195 6 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
196 471 DE SANTIS Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
197 40 CIVERA Paolo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1962 MM50
198 456 CAMILLO' Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
199 447 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM55
200 201 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40
201 91 SASSANELLI Michele TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60
202 221 PAVAN Ivan TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1980 TM
203 277 NEIROTTI Simona TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40
204 325 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM55
205 502 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
206 632 ANDRIOLETTI Enrico ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
207 589 CATENA Pietro ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1954 MNC
208 613 DI VINCENZO Miriam ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1984 MNC
209 603 CRAVERO Paolo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1965 MNC
210 357 FERRERO Moreno TO190 GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 1966 MM45
211 382 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
212 473 DEMATTEIS Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
213 192 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
214 432 ARRIGO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45
215 271 PANCIANI Pier Paolo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM
216 334 RUGGIERI Giambattista TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1949 MM60
217 85 CARIELLO Luisa TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF40
218 88 FEYLES Enrico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40
219 232 ANGIONI Cristian TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35
220 582 SPANU Antonello SS034 ATLETICA OZIERI 1972 MM40
221 519 MOSSO Marco TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1975 MM35
222 493 PUGLIARA Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
223 49 VACCARINO Bruna TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40
224 383 CASON Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
225 638 TENIVELLA Giancarlo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
226 253 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
227 314 ALCIATI Silvio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1954 MM55
228 144 AMBERTI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
229 523 SCALVINI Michele TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40
230 414 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
231 27 D'ORAZIO Patrizia TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1964 MF45
232 330 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
233 422 ZANELLO Danilo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
234 512 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
235 216 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
236 226 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50
237 601 MARTRA Matteo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1982 MNC
238 480 MAGRA Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
239 633 LITURGO Fabrizio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1972 MNC
240 411 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
241 316 MELLIA Giuseppe TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1958 MM50
242 505 SAMMARCO Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
243 254 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
244 478 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
245 173 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
246 326 CAVALLERO Stefano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1966 MM45
247 240 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
248 63 D'ESTE Antonio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1958 MM50
249 5 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
250 517 CIGNETTI PETRUZZA Marco TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35
251 211 DI BIASE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50
252 136 ZOPPIS Paolo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1964 MM45
253 384 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
254 406 MATTIAZZI Gianfranco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
255 397 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35
256 590 MOLINARO Massimo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1970 MNC
257 355 APPENDINO Claudio TO190 GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 1961 MM50
258 168 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35
259 29 GUSMEROLI Paolo TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1968 MM40
260 179 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
261 361 PIATTI Mauro TO200 BASE RUNNING 1961 MM50
262 157 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
263 457 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
264 140 CENNA Francesca TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1988 SF
265 465 COMMITO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
266 598 BORGARINO Davide ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1990 MNC
267 490 PENNA Claudio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM55
268 351 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60
269 125 PISANI Giannandrea TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1969 MM40
270 54 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
271 110 DEMO Enrico TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35
272 138 MARINIELLO Giuseppe TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1974 MM35
273 67 GRECO Giuseppe TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1987 SM
274 577 DI MICHELE Fedele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM40
275 476 GIORDANO Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
276 506 SENA Ivano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TM
277 378 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
278 504 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35
279 245 LOMBARDO Alfredo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
280 236 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
281 12 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40
282 424 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
283 403 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
284 525 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40
285 433 BERTINAT Claudia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MF35
286 625 SERRELI Gregorio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1985 MNC
287 454 BRUNO Benito Gabriele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1989 SM
288 438 GRAPPASONNO Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50
289 408 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
290 365 PORPORATO Corrado TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40
291 557 GALLIANO Marco ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1963 MNC
292 386 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60
293 529 PIACENTINO Diego ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1982 MNC
294 292 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
295 482 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF35
296 246 MANENTE Michele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
297 606 PENNISI Gioacchino TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
298 624 MAGNIFICO Antonio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1980 MNC
299 44 MOLINO Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35
300 304 DALMASSO Gilberto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55
301 241 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60
302 1 BOASSO Dario AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1968 MM40
303 439 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50
304 180 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
305 227 SCIBETTA Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35
306 485 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
307 7 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
308 71 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
309 244 INFERRERA Basilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
310 358 MAIOCCHI Diego TO190 GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 1956 MM55
311 596 CASALE Stefano ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1976 MNC
312 64 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45
313 35 ARROBBIO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MM40
314 225 RUVA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45
315 580 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
316 30 GUSMEROLI Dorino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1947 MM65
317 92 STAIANO Rosa TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MF45
318 466 CONTI Diego TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
319 597 TADIELLO Stefano ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1975 MNC
320 280 BASTINO Maurizio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
321 89 GULLONE Antonio TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55
322 515 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50
323 462 CEVRERO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
324 342 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50
325 215 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
326 294 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
327 152 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
328 282 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
329 261 TOTA Pasquale TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
330 449 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
331 614 GHIGO Fabrizio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1977 MNC
332 213 FIORUCCI Amedeo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM50
333 305 DALMASSO Fausto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1974 MM35
334 142 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
335 303 BLINIO Massimo TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM35
336 461 CELESTE Bernard TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
337 474 FASAN Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
338 458 CASALI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
339 508 SQUILLARIO Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
340 243 GASPARELLA Lucia TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MF50
341 265 VETRANO Mariano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1954 MM55
342 412 PITITTO Lucia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35
343 210 CRETELLA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1950 MM60
344 561 LEOLIARDO Sergio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1970 MNC
345 385 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
346 491 PIERRO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
347 604 DALIMA Antonio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1967 MNC
348 352 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
349 295 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70
350 353 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
351 452 BORTOLONI Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
352 183 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
353 141 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM35
354 547 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
355 404 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
356 409 PAOLASSINI Tonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
357 588 DI LORENZO Giancarlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
358 257 REGINATO Ottavio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
359 583 CUGNINI Andrea ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
360 341 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
361 347 MAGGIOTTO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
362 440 GULLO Rosolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1949 MM60
363 79 SABATINO Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM60
364 123 MOSELLI Nora Maria TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1965 MF45
365 319 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55
366 182 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
367 172 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
368 362 VENNERI Vitale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45
369 644 GUGLIELMINOTTI Cristian ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1974 MNC
370 494 PULLANO Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1939 MM70
371 333 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65
372 586 PESCE Paolo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1975 MNC
373 618 ORIGLIASSO Marco ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1981 MNC
374 642 RUSSO Vincenzo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1962 MNC
375 641 GATTI Paola ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1972 MNC
376 542 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50
377 567 IACHINO Alessandro ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
378 95 SCAPPIN Giuseppe TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1964 MM45
379 630 SELIETTI Davide ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1968 MNC
380 66 BONELLO Cesare TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80
381 222 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF50
382 584 QUERCIA Marco ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1966 MNC
383 487 PARISI Anna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45
384 388 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40
385 39 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
386 169 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
387 61 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
388 445 QUAGGIOTTO Andrea TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45
389 354 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
390 340 NUZZACI Luigi TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MM45
391 363 ARBEZZANO Elisa TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1978 TF
392 543 OLIVA Bartolomeo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
393 233 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60
394 228 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
395 392 FELISIO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
396 111 DEMO Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1963 MM45
397 350 MIRELLA Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
398 37 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
399 571 GALETTO Ottavio ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1948 MNC
400 359 BAVA Massimo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1973 MM35
401 223 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
402 204 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
403 317 PRONO Guido TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1939 MM70
404 50 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45
405 560 DIANA Massimiliano ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1970 MNC
406 273 GIORDANO Simonetta TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45
407 55 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
408 609 QUASSOLO Adriano Michel TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1960 MM50
409 75 NAVA Antonino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
410 639 DI GIOVANNI Alferdo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
411 455 BUONO Maria Rosaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
412 477 GRIFFA Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
413 500 RICCOBENE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55
414 492 PIRRELLO Nicoletta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
415 156 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65
416 635 CARLINO Michele ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1980 MNC
417 463 CIMINIELLO Giacomo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
418 336 COLOMBA Enrico TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1953 MM55
419 451 BO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
420 283 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
421 166 GIACONE Pierluigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45
422 279 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
423 165 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
424 269 BO' Agostino TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
425 219 PALMIERI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1942 MM70
426 218 MONGELLI Alfredo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
427 290 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
428 129 ROLFINI Roberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55
429 562 RONCAGLIO Giovanni ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1963 MNC
430 308 TABERNA Claudio TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55
431 617 GIROTTO Roberto ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1976 MNC
432 398 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
433 300 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF55
434 247 MAUGERI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
435 509 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45
436 593 CATENA Donato ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1960 MNC
437 318 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM60
438 337 COLOMBA Elisa TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 SF
439 258 ROSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1946 MM65
440 151 BOUZAZOU Tahar TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
441 339 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65
442 437 GIACALONE Fabiana TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45
443 420 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
444 376 BISOGLIO Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
445 284 FERRERO Sergio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
446 612 PERCIANTE Rocco ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1975 MNC
447 62 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
448 74 MICOZZI Raul TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
449 46 GURINI Annibale TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1947 MM65
450 484 MENSI Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
451 611 FRETTA Angelo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1980 MNC
452 366 DANIELIS Claudia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65
453 252 MORTARA Attilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM60
454 570 BOAGLIO Gloria ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1980 MNC
455 470 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
456 631 NALINI Andrea ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1970 MNC
457 396 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
458 389 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50
459 381 CAPUTO Alfonso TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
460 413 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60
461 573 ENIPEO Laura ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1969 MNC
462 248 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
463 619 SALEMME Bianca ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1970 MNC
464 576 MIGLIASSO Enrico ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1972 MNC
465 53 LUSIAN Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1958 MF50
466 367 PIERGIOVANNI Luigi TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55
467 47 LOGGIA Raffaele TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1950 MM60
468 286 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
469 496 RAVERA Elena TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45
470 272 PANCIANI Vincenzo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55
471 58 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
472 207 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF40
473 479 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF45
474 415 TRIVELLIN Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55
475 602 HENRI Alessandro ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1963 MNC
476 581 VISCONTI Lodovico TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1941 MM70
477 289 GIUSTOZZI Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70
478 475 GHELETIUC Bogdan Mihai TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TM
479 545 NAPIONE Piera Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1960 MF50
480 555 MELZANI Luca ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1974 MNC
481 410 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
482 503 RUSSO Ornella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
483 375 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50
484 65 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
485 154 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
486 278 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60
487 177 MOUNTASSER Abdessamia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1977 MM35
488 48 URSO Elena TO010 PODISTICA REBA 1970 MF40
489 270 PAGANO Manuela TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TF
490 550 BERGESIO Roberto ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1965 MNC
491 551 LAURI Paolo ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1958 MNC
492 569 IAZZETTA Aniello ZZ999 NON TESSERATO 1953 MNC
493 229 SERRAO Annamaria TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MF55
494 52 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
495 83 VAIRO Paolo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1971 MM40
496 312 SAE JIANG Chanya TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1970 MF40
497 78 RUSSO Rosa Maria TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1968 MF40
498 224 RABINO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM75
499 82 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
500 572 PEROTTINO Alberto TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1958 MM50
501 313 ALCIATI Claudio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1984 SM
502 483 MELE Irene TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MF35
503 453 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65
504 158 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
505 446 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70
506 231 TESTA Salvatore TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
507 150 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70
508 488 PASSIONE Roberta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40

__Informazioni