ROYAL HALF MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
9 dicembre 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
3° Royal Half Marathon (09 Dicembre 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 2 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ PR068 C.U.S. PARMA mu35 01h08'47''75
2 945 LAOUINA ABDELHADI ATL. SUSA mu35 01h08'47''75
3 781 TALLONE EZIO CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mu35 01h11'30''45
4 657 FERROGLIO LUCA TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 mu35 01h12'49''85
5 887 WENZERE FIKRE TEKLE CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. mu35 01h12'55''55
6 852 ASLAOUI MOHAMED TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE mu35 01h14'06''90
7 406 PASQUALINI BRUNO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm35 01h14'15''40
8 419 STELLA GIOVANNI TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO mm45 01h15'25''05
9 761 ZULIAN ALEX AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA mu35 01h18'16''95
10 900 DI PIETRO MAURIZIO AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA mm40 01h18'47''30
11 545 LENI STEFANO BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. mu35 01h19'00''15
12 554 Libero nc 01h19'49''35
13 686 TERRITO GIANLUCA TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO mu35 01h19'58''25
14 395 GIRARDI ANDREA TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h20'04''20
15 11 CAPUSTIN ANA TO001 C.U.S. TORINO fu35 01h20'22''95
16 331 TOMLIN BRIAN TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA mm55 01h20'24''65
17 183 DADOUCH ABDELLAH TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm45 01h21'04''00
18 61 BUSCA LINO AL002 A.T.A. mm40 01h21'12''25
19 650 CURRELI FAUSTO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm40 01h21'23''25
20 865 GIOVANNINI LUCA VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO mm40 01h21'28''25
21 658 PANZA MICHELE AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI mm40 01h21'54''70
22 326 MUSSO PAOLO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm50 01h22'00''00
23 35 PENSIERO GIOVANNI LUCA AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI mu35 01h22'02''90
24 674 LANZA GIANFRANCO TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE mm50 01h22'08''85
25 919 MANASSERO ALBERTO CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 mm35 01h22'52''85
26 703 PAOLELLA MARIO TO049 AVIS TORINO mm40 01h23'14''05
27 372 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm40 01h23'18''15
28 874 DE NILE MARIO VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO mm45 01h23'39''25
29 689 GHIDINI MAURIZIO BS521 FREE-ZONE mm35 01h23'44''75
30 847 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mm40 01h23'48''10
31 369 FEDELE GIANCARLO TO233 ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO mm40 01h23'52''95
32 429 DE LOTTO ENRICO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h23'58''05
33 817 LAURENTI GILBERTO TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI mm40 01h24'00''30
34 787 REGHEZZA DIEGO CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm45 01h24'01''05
35 484 ZITO ARCANGELO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm45 01h24'07''75
36 585 COTZA SANDRO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm40 01h24'15''85
37 443 CONCATO MASSIMO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm45 01h24'16''70
38 825 GIORDANINO MARCO TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mm45 01h24'26''85
39 605 CHISSO GIANLUCA TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm35 01h24'28''50
40 807 CAPPELLINO FAUSTO CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO mm35 01h25'08''85
41 862 SUBLIMI ROBERTO VC061 BIELLA RUNNING mm45 01h25'11''05
42 894 BODERO MACCABEO CO348 ATL. COMO mm45 01h25'11''50
43 583 SPEZZATTI DARIO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm50 01h25'35''15
44 886 PAPA VINCENZO CO348 ATL. COMO mm45 01h25'40''70
45 866 FACCARELLO DAVIDE AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm40 01h25'44''35
46 682 CANGIANO CARLO SV202 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS mu35 01h25'47''80
47 439 GRAGLIA ENZO CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI mm40 01h25'58''95
48 576 BEFFAGNOTTI PAOLO Libero nc 01h26'01''55
49 113 VACCA LEONARDO TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE mm35 01h26'12''75
50 666 DI MAURO ALESSANDRO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm40 01h26'21''25
51 911 GALLIANO SAVIO CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO mm40 01h26'21''75
52 246 TESTA ANTONIO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 01h26'23''60
53 92 DONORÀ ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h26'24''95
54 521 GOBETTI CARLO TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm50 01h26'33''20
55 755 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE mf45 01h26'39''55
56 351 MINARDI MICHELE TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE mm50 01h26'42''05
57 775 ALLEMANO MARCO CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA mm50 01h26'55''60
58 884 BIANCHI FABRIZIO CO682 A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM mm45 01h26'58''40
59 779 BARRA MAURO CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA mm45 01h26'58''95
60 236 LUNARDON ROBERTO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 01h26'59''30
61 152 LITTERA ALESSIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h27'01''45
62 774 MENARDI GIANFRANCO CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm50 01h27'04''20
63 828 BURDINO EZIO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm50 01h27'05''65
64 107 BARRA DARIO TO200 BASE RUNNING mu35 01h27'09''75
65 330 MANGIARINO GIORGIO TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA mm35 01h27'17''15
66 389 TAMBURINO GIUSEPPE TO200 BASE RUNNING mm55 01h27'31''30
67 156 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h27'38''60
68 649 RINALDI GIOVANNI TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA mm35 01h27'41''25
69 777 BONGIOVANNI ALDO CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO mu35 01h27'45''45
70 870 CIPRIANI MARCO VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING mm35 01h27'47''75
71 401 MUSSAT SARTOR SIMONE TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h27'57''10
72 453 SEFFUSATTI MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h28'04''95
73 436 FALCO GUALTIERO CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI mm45 01h28'09''00
74 509 SIGUARD PIER LUIGI CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO mm35 01h28'10''35
75 72 BARBONE EMANUELE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h28'14''30
76 849 AVITABILE LUIGI TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm40 01h28'17''95
77 328 BARBERA SALVATORE TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA mm50 01h28'29''95
78 177 LIPOMA MAURIZIO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h28'31''75
79 566 SINOPOLI GIUSEPPE CZ263 ATL.LEGG.CRISAL SOVERATO mm40 01h28'33''75
80 772 VIGLIONE GIORGIO CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO mm35 01h28'36''10
81 838 COMETTO SERGIO TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV mm40 01h28'37''70
82 695 CLARICHETTI MAURO SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE mm45 01h28'39''00
83 652 MEDINA MARCO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 01h28'47''45
84 839 GIULIANI PIETRO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm40 01h28'51''15
85 885 GUANZIROLI ROBERTO CO348 ATL. COMO mm50 01h28'54''45
86 90 VENTIGENO MAURO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h28'56''10
87 308 STROPPOLO ANDREA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h29'04''65
88 804 BOTTERO FRANCESCO CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ mu35 01h29'17''05
89 869 DEVIVO MASSIMO VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO mm40 01h29'21''75
90 582 REGIS DENIS TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm45 01h29'23''90
91 167 FAURE MARIO TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO mm40 01h29'26''10
92 653 CESANO GIULIO Libero nc 01h29'29''70
93 600 - Libero nc 01h29'43''90
94 806 BRERO DAVIDE CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ mu35 01h29'47''20
95 816 MAGNO CRESCENZIO NO010 ATLETICA  TRECATE mm40 01h29'51''65
96 921 SENATORE MASSIMO CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 mm40 01h29'54''25
97 149 DI LATTE VITO ALEXANDER MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA mm40 01h29'55''90
98 293 BISOGLIO CLAUDIO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm50 01h29'59''90
99 791 VIRANO OSCAR CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm45 01h30'01''50
100 753 CHERASCO STEFANIA CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO fu35 01h30'02''85
101 757 LA REGINA FRANCESCO CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA mm65 01h30'04''30
102 247 ALPOZZO MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h30'15''55
103 310 MARTINETTO WALTER VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm35 01h30'24''90
104 319 FRUSCIANTE ELIO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm50 01h30'25''95
105 790 MOREL GILLES PIERRE CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm45 01h30'28''45
106 225 RESTAGNO VALERIO TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE mm50 01h30'29''55
107 513 GIGLIO GIOVANNI TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm40 01h30'29''55
108 124 ATTANASI IGOR ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h30'33''65
109 381 MACHETTA FEDERICA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf35 01h30'35''05
110 175 MOCCO CRISTOFORO LUIGI CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE mm45 01h30'38''40
111 515 DE LUCA RAFFAELE TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm40 01h30'39''95
112 184 DE GIUSEPPE DARIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h30'41''30
113 599 CASSANELLI FABIO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mu35 01h30'49''95
114 294 BONA STEFANO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h30'50''25
115 126 FILIPPONE DAVIDE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm35 01h30'50''85
116 514 PIVA ROBERTO TO204 ATLETICA TORINO mm45 01h30'53''30
117 685 SARDELLA IGOR Libero nc 01h30'59''70
118 638 PORELLO UMBERTRO ATL RIVAROLO MM45 01h31'00''35
119 495 FARAONE FABIO MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB mm35 01h31'00''70
120 778 TORRE ANTONELLO CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA mm50 01h31'11''60
121 687 OLIVERO GIUSEPPE TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm50 01h31'15''10
122 662 PANARESE DARIO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm45 01h31'19''85
123 834 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE mm35 01h31'25''35
124 170 DELLI FALCONI IGNAZIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h31'40''15
125 384 CALLEGHER ANDREA TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h31'40''90
126 411 GUGLIELMINA MARCO TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO mm55 01h31'43''35
127 696 PARASACCO MASSIMO TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA mm50 01h31'49''55
128 414 CHICCO PAOLO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm35 01h31'55''00
129 877 MAZZUCCO ENRICO SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO mu35 01h32'01''15
130 109 MARENZANO FABRIZIO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm40 01h32'04''15
131 388 DE GIUSEPPE LORENZO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm35 01h32'10''60
132 440 MERLETTI VINCENZO CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI mm45 01h32'12''85
133 448 PARADISO MIRKO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h32'15''40
134 574 MELLO ALESSANDRO TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE mm40 01h32'16''30
135 303 GROTTO MAFFIOTTI ROBERTO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h32'17''20
136 189 BAINO ALESSANDRO TO067 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO mm40 01h32'21''85
137 248 GATTIGLIA STEFANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h32'22''15
138 908 STOPPA DAVIDE PV628 RUNNING OLTREPO' mm35 01h32'29''45
139 591 TUNNO MARCELLO Libero nc 01h32'48''65
140 322 GUOLO GIANNI AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm50 01h32'53''60
141 820 SALVATI GERARDO TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI mm45 01h32'59''05
142 861 ISSOGLIO ALESSANDRO TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR mm40 01h33'00''75
143 914 LAMBERTI LUCA TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mu35 01h33'24''05
144 552 Bongiovanni - fu35 01h33'28''75
145 629 GONELLA FABIO CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS mm35 01h33'31''70
146 396 RISSONE MARCO TO200 BASE RUNNING mu35 01h33'34''75
147 494 ANSELMO GIULIANO GIOVANN ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h33'36''25
148 413 FOLEGATTI LUCA TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h33'40''10
149 455 CRAVERO PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h33'49''40
150 501 LIBERATORE FABIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h33'53''65
151 615 GRIECO MARCO - MM35 01h33'57''00
152 556 ANASTASI GAETANO TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE mm40 01h33'59''60
153 575 SIRI ANDREA TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE mu35 01h34'15''05
154 818 ZUCCARELLO CARMELO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm45 01h34'15''70
155 40 GUERRIERO GABRIELE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h34'20''25
156 145 MONASTEROLO VITTORIO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm35 01h34'23''95
157 698 VERGNANO ANDREA BASE RUNNING MM45 01h34'24''30
158 916 BERNARDINI MASSIMILIANO AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN mm40 01h34'28''75
159 206 CANONICO FULVIO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm35 01h34'30''75
160 292 BARBERA GIANFRANCO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm50 01h34'32''80
161 460 TRAVAN FABRIZIO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm45 01h34'34''95
162 368 AMORE CARMELO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h34'36''15
163 367 RONCAGLIONE GIOVANNI ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h34'45''30
164 485 AMORE GABRIELE VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA mm40 01h34'54''75
165 325 BRACCINI MAURO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mu35 01h34'57''80
166 754 PERANO CLAUDIO CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO mm55 01h35'00''70
167 305 LEBOLE ANTONIO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h35'02''30
168 776 CRAVERO ROBERTO CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm50 01h35'02''65
169 430 GIANARDA STEFANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h35'03''60
170 376 FEDERICO Libero nc 01h35'09''55
171 986 VANETTI MARCO MM40 01h35'13''00
172 890 APOLONE ELENA BS707 RUNNING  CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO mf40 01h35'17''05
173 580 FERRI FELICE Libero nc 01h35'20''20
174 141 RICCHIUTI ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h35'22''45
175 794 CRAVERO PIER GIORGIO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm40 01h35'26''45
176 371 CASASSA MONT GUIDO TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO mm45 01h35'27''05
177 373 COTTO FABRIZIO AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI mm35 01h35'27''75
178 393 VIGANO' CARLOTTA TO200 BASE RUNNING fu35 01h35'29''80
179 530 DI CORATO ANDREA TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE mm45 01h35'36''20
180 463 PACIFICI ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h35'37''60
181 337 ROSSO BRUNA CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mf35 01h35'37''90
182 490 BERTUCCI MASSIMILIANO TO204 ATLETICA TORINO mm40 01h35'41''10
183 198 - Libero nc 01h35'41''20
184 496 SPADON FABIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h35'42''80
185 365 RICCIO CATALDO ANTONIO TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm55 01h35'44''50
186 973 PES MATTIA Pod. Solidarietà mu35 01h35'46''60
187 751 CAVALLO PIERANGELO CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA mm50 01h35'50''55
188 559 BERTONE ALFREDO TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI mm40 01h36'00''60
189 316 CAZZAMANI BONA MARCO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm45 01h36'05''05
190 520 CERUTTI GIULIO VITTORIO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h36'08''25
191 324 RISSONE ENRICO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm40 01h36'12''60
192 863 BELLI SERGIO VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA mu35 01h36'14''05
193 693 bernardo ivan Libero nc 01h36'15''05
194 694 giannetta denis Libero nc 01h36'15''15
195 480 EZZA DARIO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm40 01h36'15''85
196 155 OSELLA GIOVANNI CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE mm40 01h36'18''05
197 780 GAUDISSARD SERGIO CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE mm40 01h36'28''40
198 964 orlando luca nc 01h36'29''00
199 346 ACETO FEDERICO ALFREDO TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. mm35 01h36'34''80
200 654 Mosso gabriele - MM40 01h36'36''70
201 702 BESSONE LELIO CN031 A.S.D.IL PODIO mm55 01h36'42''45
202 253 MONGINI ALESSANDRO TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. mm35 01h36'48''55
203 215 SCALVINI MICHELE TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE mm40 01h36'48''70
204 169 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA mf60 01h36'51''95
205 892 QUARANTINI PARIDE BS707 RUNNING  CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO mm45 01h36'56''25
206 83 PAVAN EDI ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h36'58''10
207 418 FERRIANI MARIO TO200 BASE RUNNING mu35 01h37'00''50
208 767 LENTINI DOMENICO AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN mm40 01h37'04''10
209 257 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 mm55 01h37'06''65
210 920 SALVAGNO MARCO CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 mm40 01h37'08''05
211 853 PUDDU CARMINE TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 mm40 01h37'11''45
212 523 Vittone Giancarlo Libero mu35 01h37'12''05
213 769 VIRZI SALVATORE AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO mm50 01h37'12''20
214 789 CROSIO DANIELE CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm45 01h37'13''25
215 465 LIBERTINI ORLANDO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h37'15''20
216 488 DI CESARE GAETANO TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE mm50 01h37'16''05
217 472 DOMPE' CARLO GINO TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. mm35 01h37'16''60
218 434 GALLINO FILIPPO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h37'20''10
219 783 CORINO AURELIO CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA mm55 01h37'27''60
220 573 MUDU IGNAZIO TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE mm40 01h37'30''45
221 967 paolini fabio nc 01h37'35''35
222 855 FRANCO EMANUELE TO242 ATHLETIC TEAM VALLI DI LANZO mu35 01h37'35''85
223 311 MORO PAOLO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h37'38''10
224 397 ZUNINO GIOVANNI TO200 BASE RUNNING mm45 01h37'38''90
225 770 RIGHELLI GIOVANNI AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI mm40 01h37'39''20
226 71 TAMADDON ELISEO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mu35 01h37'40''85
227 197 BUSO SANDRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h37'42''75
228 274 CASETTA ROMINA CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. fu35 01h37'48''45
229 228 ALFANO ANTONELLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h37'50''05
230 762 BELLINZONA ENRICO AL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA mm45 01h37'52''95
231 349 PINCETTI GIAMPIERO TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm45 01h37'53''10
232 810 PEIRONA IVAN CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm40 01h38'01''60
233 300 DESOGUS ANDREA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm35 01h38'06''25
234 519 BISTERZO MARCO TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm40 01h38'08''05
235 697 simonetti gaetano Libero nc 01h38'09''75
236 193 TRUFFA ENRICO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm40 01h38'11''05
237 897 CAIBUCATTI EDOARDO CO711 TEAM OTC COMO mm35 01h38'13''35
238 896 MARCHESE FABIO CO711 TEAM OTC COMO mm40 01h38'13''65
239 250 CAPRARELLI SALVATORE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h38'14''65
240 344 ROSSO FABIO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm35 01h38'15''65
241 961 monteu cotto nc 01h38'22''35
242 37 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm45 01h38'28''75
243 655 gatti fabrizio Libero mm40 01h38'31''85
244 660 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS mm50 01h38'39''30
245 535 ruppa valter Libero nc 01h38'40''60
246 482 MOSCATELLI MASSIMO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm40 01h38'42''45
247 883 ZAMBON EMILIO MARTINO SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE mu35 01h38'44''50
248 479 DOLEATTI LUCA TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm40 01h38'53''40
249 452 ANGELINO REMO TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR mm55 01h38'58''90
250 668 ferrara rosita - mf40 01h39'00''65
251 811 FORNIONE TIZIANA CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mf40 01h39'01''60
252 301 FAVARO NICOLA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h39'05''35
253 222 CUCCO MASSIMO TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE mm45 01h39'07''85
254 785 DEGIOVANNI MARCO CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA mm45 01h39'09''05
255 891 CONSOLI VALTER BS707 RUNNING  CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO mm50 01h39'09''25
256 63 NAVARINO FILIPPO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm55 01h39'12''95
257 912 LONIGRO CRISTIANA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h39'13''80
258 54 GARBACCIO CARLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h39'15''30
259 50 MELLIA GIUSEPPE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm50 01h39'19''35
260 474 ANGELINO DOMENICO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h39'20''00
261 377 FONTAN GIULIO TO003 ATLETICA SUSA mm60 01h39'22''15
262 378 DI TRANI SIMONE TO049 AVIS TORINO mm35 01h39'23''25
263 370 TODARO MASSIMILIANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h39'27''05
264 563 DAL BEN NADIA TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE mf60 01h39'31''05
265 431 antonio Libero nc 01h39'33''20
266 385 SIMONI ALESSANDRO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm35 01h39'36''35
267 273 BREZZO GABRIELE CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm40 01h39'39''30
268 956 marelli mauro nc 01h39'41''05
269 845 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI mu35 01h39'41''85
270 323 MARCHISIO EDOARDO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mu35 01h39'43''10
271 690 - Libero nc 01h39'45''05
272 572 MORELLO MASSIMO TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE mm45 01h39'46''45
273 821 VIVENZA MARCO TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 mm45 01h39'47''05
274 541 CIRIO MICHELE TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE mm45 01h39'52''25
275 245 SANTIMONE ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h39'56''05
276 438 DI SALVO SILVIA CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI mf45 01h39'56''50
277 586 COTZA ANDREA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm40 01h39'56''70
278 620 GRIFFA GIANFRANCO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm40 01h39'57''45
279 76 DE JOANNES DANIELA TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mf40 01h39'59''40
280 304 HARY CORRADO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h39'59''70
281 707 - Libero nc 01h40'06''45
282 823 PLOS SERGIO TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE mm45 01h40'06''90
283 49 ROSSIN DANIEL TO200 BASE RUNNING mu35 01h40'12''40
284 166 AGAZZANI MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h40'14''35
285 299 DANASINO ROBERTO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm60 01h40'18''65
286 481 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm45 01h40'21''00
287 569 AJMAR ANDREA MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE mm40 01h40'23''05
288 80 RUBINO FORTUNATO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm60 01h40'27''55
289 551 costa ignazio Libero nc 01h40'28''00
290 824 AUDENINO GIUSEPPE TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE mm55 01h40'32''80
291 226 MORANO GIOVANNI TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE mm55 01h40'32''90
292 984 scarpelli alex nc 01h40'33''45
293 570 GANDINI LUCA TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm35 01h40'34''35
294 829 AIMO PAOLO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mu35 01h40'36''50
295 502 MAMMONE EMANUELE TO233 ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO mm35 01h40'36''95
296 118 FORNASARI GINO TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE mm50 01h40'39''05
297 309 TRIVERO FABIO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mu35 01h40'40''75
298 631 MAGRA GIORGIO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm45 01h40'45''35
299 759 ROBERTI ANDREA TO099 PODISTICA NONE mm35 01h40'55''70
300 391 MARASCO VALERIA TO200 BASE RUNNING fu35 01h40'56''30
301 103 SAMMARCO DIEGO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h40'56''75
302 302 GROMETTO FRANCO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm45 01h40'58''95
303 135 RONZANO MAURO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 01h40'59''85
304 415 CAPECELATRO FABIO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h41'01''50
305 191 ARCA ALESSANDRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h41'09''15
306 442 COLTELLA ALESSANDRO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h41'09''75
307 379 BOCCHINO SARA ANNA BARBAR TO200 BASE RUNNING fu35 01h41'09''95
308 486 ALLOATTI MARCO VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA mm40 01h41'10''35
309 234 MIHAI AGALEANU ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h41'11''90
310 375 SEMPRINI DAVIDE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h41'13''15
311 593 progini fabrizio Libero nc 01h41'16''00
312 220 PLACENTINO ILENIA ROSALBA TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN fu35 01h41'18''80
313 115 CAPRIOLI CLAUDIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h41'20''85
314 281 MASCARELLO BRUNO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm60 01h41'23''80
315 875 ORRU' CESARE SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE mu35 01h41'25''95
316 644 CARRUOZZO SILVIO TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI mm40 01h41'32''85
317 966 panetta stefano nc 01h41'34''30
318 131 LAGANÀ ROSARIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h41'37''55
319 340 CULASSO MASSIMO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm45 01h41'43''40
320 117 DI STEFANO SALVATORE TO049 AVIS TORINO mu35 01h41'50''55
321 784 FORNERON MARZIABARBARA CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mf40 01h41'51''05
322 140 MAGAGNA ROBERTO AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS mm55 01h41'53''45
323 534 nasrini basam Libero nc 01h41'59''05
324 597 DIELI ANTONINO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h42'03''15
325 345 ARRIGO VINCENZO TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm45 01h42'09''10
326 982 sartori tarcisio mm45 01h42'19''30
327 483 SURDO MARIA PIA TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mf40 01h42'21''95
328 398 DELPIANO STEFANO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h42'23''30
329 31 INGHINGOLO ANGELO AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI mm35 01h42'24''65
330 342 OLOCCO GIANPAOLO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm45 01h42'28''25
331 219 CIAFFI GIULIO CA211 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB mm40 01h42'30''50
332 271 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm60 01h42'42''95
333 505 MELI GABRIELE TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mu35 01h42'48''15
334 127 PAOLO DOMENICO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h42'56''25
335 808 BERGESE CLAUDIO ANTONIO CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE mm45 01h43'03''30
336 424 PIACENZA EZIO TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR mm65 01h43'13''05
337 426 BEVILACQUA PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h43'13''35
338 663 DORIA SIMONE TO049 AVIS TORINO mu35 01h43'16''90
339 256 IAVARONE STEFANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h43'20''75
340 688 ZANETTI OMBRETTA BS707 RUNNING  CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO mf40 01h43'25''55
341 451 VALLERINO PAOLA TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR mf50 01h43'31''05
342 577 donato igor Libero nc 01h43'32''95
343 461 PIACENTINI MASSIMO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h43'39''95
344 192 MANSUINO PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h43'40''20
345 352 SIMIONI MASSIMO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h43'40''65
346 548 salomone ezio Libero nc 01h43'41''40
347 283 PASQUINO AURORA CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mf45 01h43'42''00
348 518 ZORZOLI CLEMENTE MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB mm50 01h43'42''45
349 930 castellano luca nc 01h43'45''20
350 691 FALCONI RICCARDO TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. mu35 01h43'52''60
351 760 MARTINO CANDIDO TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. mm55 01h43'56''35
352 353 BRIOLA ALBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h44'02''30
353 412 CERABONA DOMENICO TO200 BASE RUNNING mu35 01h44'07''65
354 255 AGIATO GUIDO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h44'08''35
355 254 AGIATO COSIMO RM189 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA mm40 01h44'11''30
356 588 BELOTTI SERGIO VA451 ATL. VERBANO mm45 01h44'15''75
357 336 MONASTEROLO DANIELA CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mf45 01h44'16''55
358 341 MOGNA VALERIO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm45 01h44'16''60
359 499 DOMENECH CAMPO JULIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h44'19''65
360 446 GERACI MATTEA TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE mf50 01h44'21''85
361 238 VIOLA ELIA TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE mm55 01h44'22''50
362 95 BELLONI PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h44'24''15
363 321 GIARETTO CLAUDIO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm45 01h44'28''40
364 298 COPASSO ARGENTINA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 fu35 01h44'34''05
365 712 - Libero nc 01h44'39''00
366 10 SIDOTI ROSINA TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA mf55 01h44'39''60
367 560 MORELLI FEDERICA TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mf40 01h44'43''45
368 29 MARCHESE LUCA TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV mm35 01h44'49''65
369 536 bonisoli andrea Libero nc 01h44'50''55
370 537 poesinati laura Libero nc 01h44'50''70
371 260 ARVEDA DARIO TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm35 01h44'52''05
372 888 LEGO WLADIMIRO BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO mm60 01h44'52''90
373 889 QUARENGHI MARIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h44'53''25
374 445 MARINIELLO GIUSEPPE TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm35 01h44'58''70
375 546 biemmi simone Libero nc 01h44'59''55
376 917 DELLA MONICA NICOLA CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 mm40 01h45'04''85
377 592 Libero nc 01h45'06''75
378 407 SCOTTI UMBERTO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h45'09''75
379 906 CARTA VITTORIO PV628 RUNNING OLTREPO' mm40 01h45'10''25
380 571 LOMBARDI GIUSEPPE TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE mm45 01h45'12''85
381 858 MERLO LUISELLA TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE mf45 01h45'20''95
382 333 BRUNO LAURA ANNA CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mf45 01h45'26''45
383 343 ROMANO ENZO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm40 01h45'27''05
384 417 LEZZI GIOVANNA MARIA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf45 01h45'28''55
385 447 ROLANDO FRANCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h45'29''15
386 265 DE NARDO DAVIDE TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm40 01h45'32''50
387 710 - Libero nc 01h45'33''00
388 386 GENOVESIO SIMONA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf45 01h45'35''55
389 711 - Libero nc 01h45'38''80
390 132 PAPURELLO GIORGIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h45'52''35
391 612 ricco tonino Libero nc 01h45'53''35
392 565 - Libero nc 01h45'53''85
393 950 maio diego ADS I Orsi mu35 01h46'00''75
394 146 PEDRON CARLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h46'02''10
395 339 CULASSO MAURO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm50 01h46'02''40
396 669 maggi raffaele Libero nc 01h46'03''80
397 802 NOVARINO VINCENZO CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA mm45 01h46'04''60
398 348 DEMILITO VINCENZO TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm40 01h46'05''60
399 603 FERRARI CARLO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm65 01h46'06''05
400 763 BELLINZONA MARCO RENATO AL003 DERTHONA ATLETICA mm45 01h46'06''45
401 809 FORNIONE CRISTINA CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mf40 01h46'07''15
402 462 VENTURA ELISA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h46'07''75
403 186 BORGE DOMENICA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h46'12''15
404 100 BELLETTI PIERO TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO mm55 01h46'13''85
405 25 SERVENTI ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h46'21''35
406 538 VERNICE PIERPAOLO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h46'24''25
407 848 CIVIDINO ALESSANDRO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h46'26''60
408 358 ZAGO ROBERTO VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD mm55 01h46'29''10
409 416 IORIO VITTORIO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm35 01h46'29''85
410 217 DE CARLI ADRIANA TO021 A.S.D. TO021 mf45 01h46'31''25
411 270 MAGNOLI SANDRO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm45 01h46'32''35
412 190 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mu35 01h46'34''50
413 635 caccia giancarlo Libero nc 01h46'36''05
414 634 crivellone gianni Libero nc 01h46'36''30
415 181 LUNARDON ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h46'42''55
416 932 cucco claudia nc 01h46'44''35
417 645 romeo manuele Libero nc 01h46'46''55
418 692 maifredi fabio Libero nc 01h46'46''85
419 105 ROSSIN ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h46'50''65
420 458 NASO DIEGO CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm50 01h46'58''25
421 457 CASAVECCHIA GIUSEPPE CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm50 01h46'58''65
422 456 RAVIOLA EZIO CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm45 01h46'58''70
423 402 BUFFA ELISA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf35 01h47'00''10
424 380 piva marco BASE RUNNING mm50 01h47'00''40
425 312 PARALUPPI ELISABETTA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mf45 01h47'02''80
426 70 BASTIANINI ROBERTO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm50 01h47'21''05
427 85 MERLO TIBERIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'22''20
428 53 DE NADAI ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'24''25
429 683 BERCHIELLI ANDREA TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO mm35 01h47'26''65
430 30 GIROTTO GIANLUCA TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV mm35 01h47'27''25
431 164 MIRAVALLE RAFFAELLA AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD mf40 01h47'29''10
432 160 GIACOMINO LUCA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'29''45
433 163 PE' ANDREA TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI mu35 01h47'29''80
434 162 DAFORNO DARIO TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA mm35 01h47'29''85
435 161 MOGLIOTTI GIANFRANCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'30''15
436 203 BLENGINO CLAUDIO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm50 01h47'31''95
437 470 BOLLITO MARIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'32''15
438 82 BORDESE ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'38''65
439 21 CAMPISI SEBASTIANO SR586 A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA mm35 01h47'39''55
440 796 BERNARDI LORENZA CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE mf35 01h47'42''35
441 792 SPARLA GIANCARLO CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE mm45 01h47'42''50
442 390 LELLA STEFANO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm45 01h47'44''55
443 295 BORGHESAN DAVIDE VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm50 01h47'47''45
444 207 ZABBIA MONIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'48''60
445 235 SERRELI GREGORIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'48''65
446 362 SCAPPIN GIUSEPPE TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO mm45 01h47'49''55
447 196 CHIAUDANO MARCO GIOVANNI TO233 ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO mm35 01h47'52''65
448 208 DAMASIO EMILIANO TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO mm35 01h47'53''80
449 200 BENIGNI ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h47'57''30
450 199 VECCHI MARCO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm45 01h48'03''15
451 185 PIBIRI PIETRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h48'03''40
452 476 MAGNINO SIMONE TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 mu35 01h48'04''35
453 904 GENNARIO FRANCESCA MI271 LA MICHETTA mf40 01h48'09''05
454 239 MARTINA CLAUDIA TO118 TURIN MARATHON mf35 01h48'09''55
455 240 VOTA MARCO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 01h48'10''10
456 210 MAGGI ALESSANDRA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h48'12''10
457 171 FIORI MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h48'20''85
458 506 SAVIGLIANO GIAMPAOLO CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm55 01h48'25''25
459 637 PETITTI PIER CARLO TO230 CARIGNANO RUN mm45 01h48'27''85
460 421 ZADRO FRANCESCA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf40 01h48'31''00
461 405 BURLAKOVA TETYANA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf40 01h48'31''15
462 101 MORTILLARO GIUSEPPE TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO mm40 01h48'35''90
463 410 corradino corrado BASE RUNNING mm45 01h48'36''60
464 991 giacone michele nc 01h48'37''25
465 771 PETROCCIA ANTONIO AT015 ATLETICANELLI mm45 01h48'38''10
466 116 SOBRERO FRANCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h48'38''95
467 23 GIAMBUSSO VINCENZO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h48'41''85
468 280 MARENGO MICHELA CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mf35 01h48'49''05
469 907 PERO ANDREA PV725 A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE mm50 01h49'07''45
470 684 placenza stefania turin marathon nc 01h49'16''20
471 646 del conte luca Libero nc 01h49'17''30
472 22 TANCORRA DANIELE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h49'18''75
473 450 FURBATTO ALESSANDRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h49'22''50
474 278 LANFRANCO GIACOMO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm40 01h49'24''10
475 788 FERRARO MAURO CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm35 01h49'24''30
476 795 BOTTARO MARCO CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm35 01h49'24''45
477 782 VOLA FABIO CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO mm45 01h49'24''75
478 625 ZORZAN DIEGO TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm45 01h49'25''95
479 34 COME' GIULIA AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI fu35 01h49'27''35
480 258 ERPETTO VALERIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h49'28''15
481 661 ERPETTO MARIO AT015 ATLETICANELLI mm40 01h49'28''60
482 68 PISCONE PIETRO TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO mm50 01h49'30''60
483 154 TAPPERO MERLO DOMENICO TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mm55 01h49'30''65
484 953 manzoni giacomo nc 01h49'37''75
485 65 FRIGERIO MARIANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h49'48''85
486 209 VECCHIONE RAFFAELE AL007 ATL. NOVESE mm50 01h49'49''35
487 420 FLORIO MONICA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h49'54''45
488 180 LANA MARIA ELISABETTA TO118 TURIN MARATHON mf50 01h49'56''55
489 74 GASPARELLA LUCIA TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mf50 01h50'03''50
490 73 VETRANO MARIANO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm55 01h50'07''90
491 307 ROMBOLA' GIUSEPPE VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm50 01h50'12''05
492 918 CANU PIETRO LUIGI CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 mm40 01h50'12''95
493 752 FRANCO DARIO TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE mm50 01h50'14''20
494 843 TRON ANITA TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 mf55 01h50'14''80
495 334 CHIARI CLAUDIA CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mf45 01h50'18''05
496 157 FASSERO GAMBA PIERANTONIO TO233 ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO mm45 01h50'18''95
497 251 GALLO DONATO CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO mm70 01h50'21''65
498 24 STEVININ FULVIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h50'23''45
499 656 fico romeo italia mm45 01h50'23''85
500 142 PANICUCCI LAURA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h50'30''85
501 143 GUGLIERMETTI SILVIO LUCA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h50'31''55
502 850 PUPPO DANIELE TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO mm40 01h50'32''25
503 549 ghigo fabrizio Libero nc 01h50'33''15
504 297 CHERCHI MARINELLA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mf55 01h50'41''75
505 435 MACIEJ FEODOROV ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h50'48''80
506 81 GIUSTETTO FEDERICO TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE mm45 01h50'50''50
507 651 piacenzxa giuseppe Libero nc 01h50'51''70
508 974 petrone luca nc 01h50'56''30
509 616 lorenzi andrea Cral mutua mm35 01h51'04''60
510 332 BALBO FEDERICA CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mf40 01h51'05''55
511 338 CALDERA CRISTIANO CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mm40 01h51'06''05
512 868 USAI ANTONINO VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD mm50 01h51'07''25
513 800 LA GRECA RINO CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS mm55 01h51'07''70
514 227 VERNACCHIO MARIA GRAZIA TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE fu35 01h51'08''25
515 969 pavich elisabetta nc 01h51'10''15
516 940 fasano giampiero nc 01h51'10''95
517 963 olgiati roberto nc 01h51'12''45
518 96 LOMONTE ELISA TO003 ATLETICA SUSA fu35 01h51'14''00
519 425 RAPELLI MARIA FELICITA TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA mf55 01h51'15''05
520 242 ALESSIO GIANNI TO200 BASE RUNNING mm50 01h51'19''00
521 360 SANINO RENATO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h51'20''85
522 621 PARISI ANNA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mf45 01h51'24''35
523 469 VEZZAR0 PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h51'27''40
524 628 MASSASSO ALBERTO TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mm50 01h51'37''55
525 51 MUSSO ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h51'38''90
526 613 farina fiego Libero nc 01h51'41''15
527 44 BARATTERO MASSIMO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h51'47''30
528 532 perga wilmer BASE RUNNING mm60 01h51'53''35
529 106 PINI DANIELE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 01h51'58''15
530 137 GATTO STEFANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h52'02''35
531 756 MANACORDA SERGIO VC021 ATL.LESSONA mm55 01h52'03''75
532 223 SITO DANIELA TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE mf40 01h52'13''80
533 701 BAMBINI DIEGO CR554 MARATHON CREMONA mm35 01h52'17''45
534 936 di stefano giusi spazio fitness mf55 01h52'18''50
535 478 D'AMBROSIO NATALIA TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mf50 01h52'21''75
536 544 MODARO FABIO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm40 01h52'22''65
537 831 LANZONE ELIO COSTANZO TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI mm50 01h52'23''85
538 553 ALQUATI LAILA CR554 MARATHON CREMONA mf55 01h52'26''30
539 542 ROSSINO DAVIDE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 01h52'27''35
540 87 ARROTINO FRANCESCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h52'31''00
541 318 FASANO MARCO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm50 01h52'31''95
542 905 COPPIANO FABRIZIO MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB mm45 01h52'32''15
543 408 BERTONE ELENA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf35 01h52'35''05
544 433 VENDITTI MARIA TO118 TURIN MARATHON mf45 01h52'39''85
545 981 sarra andrea nc 01h52'42''50
546 636 CASETTA MARCO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mu35 01h52'44''30
547 893 DELBARBA CLAUDIO BS707 RUNNING  CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO mm55 01h52'45''55
548 134 BERTI MARCO TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE mm60 01h52'49''25
549 335 FERRARA NADIA CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE mf35 01h52'50''40
550 598 PULLANO DOMENICO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm70 01h52'55''35
551 66 PECORARO CINZIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h52'56''60
552 276 CRISTIANO DAVIDE CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mu35 01h53'05''55
553 673 cutrono simone Libero nc 01h53'10''15
554 289 PETROSINO GIOVANNA TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO mf50 01h53'11''80
555 970 pella massimo nc 01h53'16''15
556 873 sinigalia massimo vc017 mm40 01h53'17''05
557 195 FENOGLIO MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h53'18''70
558 275 CRISTIANO CIRO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm55 01h53'20''60
559 42 SCOTTI CELINE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h53'24''35
560 43 NIGRO ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h53'24''60
561 432 FERRANDO MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h53'35''05
562 539 bonaudo roberto Libero nc 01h53'37''10
563 670 vaccarino bruna pod reba mf40 01h53'38''40
564 329 BRANDONISIO ANTONIO TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA mm45 01h53'41''10
565 153 VIRGILIO GIANNI ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h53'46''25
566 618 BERTA MONICA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mf40 01h53'47''80
567 60 COMETTO FLAVIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h53'53''40
568 958 mazza arianna nc 01h53'56''35
569 517 rao enrico Libero nc 01h53'57''25
570 409 MANGINI ENRICO MARIA TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h53'58''30
571 252 RAVETTO PAOLO TO222 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN mm60 01h54'00''05
572 619 BUONO MARIA ROSARIA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mf45 01h54'03''65
573 533 gammone adriano Libero nc 01h54'05''20
574 136 FORNERIS FABIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h54'06''40
575 567 OTTOLINI CARLO TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. mm45 01h54'08''45
576 568 BAVA DONATELLA TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. mf40 01h54'08''55
577 262 CARIELLO LUISA TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mf40 01h54'11''40
578 263 CAVAGLIA' ALDO TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm50 01h54'12''20
579 269 PRESTIPINO ATTILIO TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm60 01h54'12''25
580 264 CAVAGLIA' GABRIELE TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm50 01h54'12''80
581 261 CAMPIGOTTO CLAUDIO TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm50 01h54'13''40
582 266 FERRARIS GIANNI TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm50 01h54'13''70
583 268 LAIGUEGLIA PAOLO TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm35 01h54'14''55
584 267 FEYLES ENRICO TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO mm40 01h54'14''65
585 867 BAZZANO GIANNI VC052 SESIA RUNNING mm45 01h54'15''45
586 872 SERRA ELEONORA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mf40 01h54'16''50
587 285 QUAGLIA ROBERTO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm45 01h54'17''70
588 139 ZANCANARO MARIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h54'19''50
589 487 RUFFA CARLALBERTO VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA mm45 01h54'23''95
590 204 PINNA PIERGIORGIO TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO mm45 01h54'26''25
591 138 BROAS MARIKA TUULIA TO049 AVIS TORINO mf40 01h54'29''95
592 57 CALCAGNO ANNA MARIA TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mf40 01h54'37''55
593 633 VILLETTI CLOE GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA mf55 01h54'38''15
594 205 SCUZZARELLA IGNAZIO TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO mm45 01h54'45''35
595 531 TARCHETTI ALDO AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA mm60 01h54'47''95
596 623 BORTOLONI ROBERTO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm50 01h54'48''35
597 677 morellato simone Libero nc 01h54'49''10
598 394 PIATTI MAURO TO200 BASE RUNNING mm50 01h54'52''95
599 392 DAVEGNA GLORIA MARIA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf40 01h54'53''40
600 148 FANCIULLO FABIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h54'58''95
601 614 crassone luciano Libero nc 01h55'07''35
602 350 SUMMA GIOVANNI TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm45 01h55'09''90
603 172 RUMIANO ALESSAMIJRA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h55'12''20
604 617 CONIGLIO SALVATORE TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE mm55 01h55'14''30
605 211 MAGGIORE PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h55'19''05
606 69 TOSCANO ORAZIO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm50 01h55'23''30
607 178 FRASSI MASSIMO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h55'35''05
608 526 chiesa giorgio Libero mm40 01h55'36''50
609 427 PADOVAN ALESSANDRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h55'45''05
610 477 BOGGIO CHIARA TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 fu35 01h55'45''90
611 315 BARBA GAETANO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm55 01h55'49''95
612 627 Arie raffele Libero nc 01h55'50''95
613 640 lenti giulia Libero nc 01h55'52''90
614 641 - Libero nc 01h55'53''50
615 516 alessandria vittoerio Libero nc 01h55'56''35
616 354 PONZIO OMAR TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. mm35 01h55'58''75
617 77 ROSADINI MARCELLO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm40 01h56'01''55
618 282 MATERA MICHELE CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm55 01h56'06''95
619 182 IVALDI PIETRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h56'12''25
620 508 MIRRO FANTINO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h56'17''00
621 327 APPLETON ROBERT TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA mm50 01h56'35''30
622 286 CRETELLA VINCENZO TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO mm60 01h56'37''55
623 187 BARBIERATO ELENA TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mf35 01h56'48''75
624 444 VILLA PIERCARLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h56'58''40
625 467 FREA MAURIZIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h57'00''45
626 507 CAPELLO VALTER TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA mm50 01h57'01''25
627 404 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI TO200 BASE RUNNING mm45 01h57'08''00
628 39 BARDINELLA FABIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h57'15''70
629 492 CASTAGNO MARIA GRAZIA TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA mf50 01h57'21''30
630 504 AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' mm35 01h57'21''80
631 88 FERRARIS RENATO TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI mm45 01h57'22''40
632 121 LO PRETE ILARIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h57'23''85
633 441 - Libero nc 01h57'26''60
634 112 CARTA GIANNI TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm40 01h57'36''05
635 216 BELLATO GIANLUCA TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO mm45 01h57'36''55
636 716 - Libero nc 01h57'37''60
637 229 AGOSTINUCCI ANDREA TO200 BASE RUNNING mm40 01h57'48''25
638 558 ziosi stefano Libero nc 01h57'48''95
639 147 NGANDU MUKENDI ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h57'51''00
640 449 FURBATTO MARINO TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV mm55 01h57'52''85
641 403 VITTONE CHIRA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf50 01h57'53''85
642 259 BENEDETTO MARCO TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE mm70 01h57'56''65
643 52 MORSANIGA PIERLUIGI ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h57'59''35
644 213 BERTOLINO MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h58'01''15
645 111 LEVI FRANCESCA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf40 01h58'03''65
646 466 RICCADONNA GUIDO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h58'07''20
647 314 PERONA PIETRO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm60 01h58'08''40
648 224 MAESTRO ADRIANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h58'10''35
649 665 mestichelli max - mm40 01h58'10''95
650 33 DEMARCHI ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h58'15''10
651 700 Ceretti Claudio Libero mm35 01h58'17''55
652 639 FERRERO SILVANO TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm55 01h58'18''30
653 595 soncin massimo Libero nc 01h58'18''65
654 594 montanera carlotta Libero nc 01h58'18''90
655 32 VAUTRETTO ALBINA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h58'24''60
656 125 NICCO DAVIDE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h58'32''35
657 524 gilardi paolo Libero nc 01h58'34''35
658 547 BO GIUSEPPE TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm55 01h58'43''70
659 201 MOSELLI LAURA ANNA MARIA TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO mf45 01h58'44''85
660 764 AGOSTO MAURO AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG mm45 01h58'45''95
661 522 galassi pierluigi Libero nc 01h59'01''35
662 399 bava massimo BASE RUNNING mm35 01h59'11''45
663 604 lecca massimiliano Libero nc 01h59'20''45
664 355 BAZZANI LORENZO TO232 GPD PALESTRE TORINO ROAD RUNNE mm40 01h59'25''00
665 630 AGOSTINI GIORGIO TO021 A.S.D. TO021 mm45 01h59'29''30
666 221 AMIONE RENATA TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO mf40 01h59'30''25
667 120 SIROLO MAURO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h59'33''30
668 119 SIMOLO DONATO TO049 AVIS TORINO mm50 01h59'33''85
669 590 PORRINI STEFANIA VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS mf45 01h59'36''30
670 475 TICOZZELLI ELISA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h59'37''65
671 512 TUNNO MARIA ANTONIETTA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 01h59'41''35
672 233 COSTANZA EPIFANIO TO049 AVIS TORINO mm50 01h59'41''60
673 798 BRACCO SARA CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO mf35 01h59'42''00
674 231 SANSONNE ANTONIO TO049 AVIS TORINO mm55 01h59'42''70
675 232 BONCORE MARIO TO049 AVIS TORINO mm40 01h59'43''05
676 347 D'INNOCENZIO FRANCESCO TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO mm50 01h59'44''05
677 980 saetta maddalena nc 01h59'47''65
678 123 damaro fernando rana runner mm50 01h59'52''45
679 290 QUARTUCCI DOMENICO TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO mm55 01h59'55''25
680 287 MONGELLI ALFREDO TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO mm55 01h59'56''35
681 978 racca renato nc 01h59'59''20
682 555 bono domenico Libero nc 02h00'04''85
683 497 BENAPPI ELENA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'05''90
684 498 MAMBRIN ALBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'06''40
685 609 RICCOBENE GIUSEPPE TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm55 02h00'08''45
686 75 SPERONIERO MORENA TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mf50 02h00'09''70
687 364 RIVA VITTORIO TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO mm60 02h00'10''50
688 471 FACCIO MARIKA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'12''15
689 174 PITTORRU GIOVANNI CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE mm45 02h00'12''70
690 104 DE FRANCESCO LUCIANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'13''40
691 244 ZANTI ENRICO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'21''15
692 218 BONGIOVANNI CARLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'23''00
693 1 CHIAMPARINO SERGIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h00'23''30
694 437 ZANI DANIELE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm40 02h00'39''35
695 715 - Libero nc 02h00'42''50
696 714 - Libero nc 02h00'43''75
697 590 PORRINI STEFANIA VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS mf45 02h00'57''00
698 564 BOCCHINO MAURO CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE mm50 02h00'59''60
699 589 BERALDO GIUSEPPE VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS mm45 02h01'04''80
700 194 FANTON MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'05''70
701 55 CICIRETTI VALENTINA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'06''65
702 468 DAMIANO PIERO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 02h01'07''35
703 667 DANIELE SERGIO TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. mm50 02h01'09''05
704 933 del bianco francesca nc 02h01'09''80
705 98 BERTA ALESSANDRO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'19''95
706 110 ANINO STEFANO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'21''60
707 803 BELTRITTI PAOLO CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE mm50 02h01'21''65
708 511 BARANI ALESSIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'22''80
709 212 APPENDINO VALERIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'33''20
710 768 CROCI MAURO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'42''70
711 910 ROMANO RAIMONDO VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI mm55 02h01'43''15
712 237 BARBORA VESELA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h01'46''50
713 708 - Libero nc 02h02'06''05
714 709 - Libero nc 02h02'06''45
715 36 FRANCONE PAOLO TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO mm65 02h02'08''30
716 511 BARANI ALESSIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h02'19''65
717 813 MONTENEGRO MIRBEL CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mf35 02h02'25''95
718 758 CHIAPELLO SERGIO CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mm55 02h02'26''10
719 511 BARANI ALESSIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h02'30''30
720 540 leccese giuseppe Libero nc 02h02'35''85
721 579 vitali ernesto Libero nc 02h02'51''00
722 578 vitali emanuela Libero nc 02h02'51''35
723 288 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO mm70 02h02'53''15
724 679 masseta simone Libero nc 02h03'24''65
725 678 giacometto andrea Libero nc 02h03'24''95
726 493 FORNERIS PAOLO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h03'51''90
727 291 SCUDERI SEBASTIANO TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO mm70 02h04'14''15
728 108 RICHETTA RENZO TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO mm60 02h04'20''40
729 606 ROCCAMATISI SALVATORE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 02h04'30''90
730 608 RINALDI MICHELE TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm45 02h04'31''15
731 165 DELL'OLMO GIANMARIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h04'42''15
732 128 BOLLANO ROBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h04'52''20
733 188 PERCIANTE ROCCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h05'18''90
734 428 DIOTTO ANDREA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h05'24''65
735 632 andrisanui nicola Libero nc 02h05'30''30
736 102 CAVAGLIA' MARIA MADDALENA TO049 AVIS TORINO mf45 02h05'40''25
737 89 SACCONE UGO TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI mm60 02h06'01''90
738 357 PESTANA LOURO GUIDA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h06'15''15
739 581 VACCARINO MARIAROSA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mf45 02h06'19''95
740 705 - Libero nc 02h06'20''70
741 704 - Libero nc 02h06'21''25
742 706 - Libero nc 02h06'21''35
743 356 MAGISTRELLO CINZIA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf50 02h06'29''25
744 306 ROMANO PIER FRANCO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mm55 02h06'44''65
745 38 BARDINELLA GIANPAOLO TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mm35 02h06'53''30
746 622 BABBONI MARIAGRAZIA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mf55 02h06'54''55
747 168 ALLASIA MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h07'05''85
748 642 COROCHER NADIA TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO mf45 02h07'21''80
749 214 SOLARO SIMONA TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE mf40 02h08'12''35
750 529 falde stefania albenda runner mf40 02h08'26''15
751 681 gagna gianmario Libero nc 02h08'31''70
752 67 FERRAROTTI CHIARA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h08'36''75
753 557 cosentino simone Libero nc 02h08'41''65
754 699 - Libero nc 02h08'42''40
755 130 TERZUOLO MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h08'43''55
756 366 COPPO FABRIZIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h09'07''90
757 990 viterbo rosa nc 02h09'18''10
758 249 SPINNCCHIA GIANLUCA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h09'57''65
759 133 REALI SILVIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h09'59''75
760 97 MARTINELLI ALBERTO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h10'28''75
761 361 MARTINO MAURO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h10'33''95
762 664 conti claudio Libero nc 02h10'52''45
763 173 GENNERO MRINA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h11'09''75
764 58 NAPIONE PIERA MARIA TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mf50 02h11'14''85
765 812 REBUFFO BEATRICE CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO mf40 02h11'23''25
766 272 BILUCAGLIA ARIELLA CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mf50 02h11'55''20
767 279 LOMUSCIO GIOVANNA CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mf45 02h11'55''40
768 284 PISCOPO GENNARO CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. mm50 02h11'56''65
769 144 CAMASSO LUCA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h12'11''00
770 56 MAGGIOTTO MARCO TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD mm45 02h12'21''75
771 805 BALTUZZI AMANDA LIVIA CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR mf35 02h12'45''80
772 799 GIACOSA LIVIO CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR mm50 02h12'46''15
773 510 RISSO GIULIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h13'12''70
774 680 tessore crisitina Libero nc 02h13'13''35
775 801 ZUCCONELLI PATRIZIA CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA mf35 02h13'14''75
776 510 RISSO GIULIA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h13'26''35
777 422 DONATO ROSY ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h14'08''00
778 423 TESTA RICCARDO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h14'09''70
779 296 CAVEGGIA ROBERTA VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 mf40 02h14'28''00
780 359 BELLINCIONI VANDA VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD mf55 02h15'58''35
781 500 RAFFAELI MARCO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h16'05''65
782 562 battini elena Libero nc 02h16'11''95
783 48 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO TO049 AVIS TORINO mm65 02h16'12''50
784 561 lauria andrea Libero nc 02h16'14''50
785 676 BONETTO GIANCLAUDIO TO118 TURIN MARATHON mm35 02h19'04''20
786 610 contrucci federico Libero nc 02h19'33''85
787 611 bosco daniele Libero nc 02h19'35''05
788 129 BASSO DIEGO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h23'06''80
789 607 CAVALLARO RAFFAELE ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h24'04''60
790 62 MOSCARELLI STEFANO TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 mm60 02h24'11''05
791 122 MARANDOLA ANTONELLA ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h24'28''30
792 26 MONINA PAOLA TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO mf65 02h24'29''70
793 241 MOUSSOM AUGUST ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h25'44''05
794 387 EUSEBIONE SMERALDA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf60 02h26'15''55
795 243 BRUSCHETTA PATRIZIA TO200 BASE RUNNING mf45 02h26'16''30
796 28 PECCO MIMMA TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO mf65 02h26'25''55
797 528 Libero nc 02h27'17''95
798 320 GERBI MARIO AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI mm50 02h28'00''70
799 543 Libero nc 02h28'20''25
800 99 JONA SERGIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h32'59''75
801 99 JONA SERGIO ZZ999 NON TESSERATO nc 02h33'48''25
802 550 - - nc 02h58'17''25
803 951 - - nc 03h00'10''25

__Informazioni