14° CROSS DI SCARMAGNO

Data Luogo Categoria
6 gennaio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
14° Cross di Scarmagno (06 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. JSPTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 148 DEMATTEIS Martin RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 149 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
3 159 GUIDOTTI ICARDI Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM
4 125 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM
5 201 GONIN Simone TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1989 SM
6 36 POGLIANI Carlo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1985 SM
7 16 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan Dav AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SM
8 163 ROLLAND Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
9 102 AIMAR Enrico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM
10 806 BARACCHI Umberto TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1985 SM
11 145 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM
12 808 PONZINA Flavio TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1994 JM
13 128 TOURN Loris CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1991 PM
14 176 PELISSERO Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PM
15 96 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM
16 50 CORINO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1979 SM
17 198 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM
18 24 DEJANAZ Andrea John AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1992 PM
19 810 SALARO Fabio TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM
20 219 MOTTINO Lorenzo TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1989 SM
21 271 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
22 146 DI GIOIA Massimiliano NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1979 SM
23 105 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM
24 154 BERTOLA Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
25 75 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM
26 384 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
27 805 ABBRUZZESE Alex TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 JM
28 807 BORNIA Alessandro TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1993 PM
29 926 SEQAOUI Moahmmed ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1983 TM
30 157 DALESSANDRO Alessio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM
31 70 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 JM
32 180 VISCONTI Alberto TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JM
33 286 MEOLI Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
34 10 BRACCO Alfonso ZZ981 UISP-MONTEROSA 1978 MM35
ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
35 37 SAVIN Matteo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1984 SM
36 391 BOGGIO Paolo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 SM
37 218 MICCA Federico TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 PM
38 830 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM
39 828 BENAVENTE Gabriele VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35
40 336 FLORE Claudio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35
41 628 MENALDO MORETTA Davide TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1981 TM
42 387 BENEDETTO Federico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 SM
43 645 RICCI Igor AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1973 MM40
44 432 MARITANO Diego TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1980 SM
45 181 BOSCHIS Alessandro TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1995 JM
46 570 BARALE Andrea CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JM
47 73 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM
48 187 TERRITO Gianluca TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1978 MM35
49 184 PELISSERO Silvio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 SM
50 311 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
51 776 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
52 51 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
53 255 AMOROSI Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40
54 996 BAIMA BEISQUET Denis TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1982 TM
55 885 LOMBARDO Alessandro ZZ989 UISP ATP TORINO 1971 MM40
56 1058 LO CONTE Andrea ZZ999 UISP GENERICO 1973 MM40
57 302 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM
58 420 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
59 126 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
60 509 PELISSERO Luca TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1972 MM40
61 122 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TM
62 183 PAINI Federico TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1995 JM
63 332 ARGENIO Francesco TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1986 TM
64 819 CRISCI Policarpo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
65 262 MORETTI Giuliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40
66 69 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM
67 1018 PACE Alessio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1986 SM
68 428 AMPRINO Marco TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MM40
69 1013 EL HAIBA Ossama TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1995 JM
70 1052 MINELLONO Umberto ZZ001 NON COMPETITIVO 1990 SM
71 213 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
72 431 GIANNI' Dino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SM
73 587 AGRAVE Andrea TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1991 PM
74 802 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40
75 939 SARR Sidy ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1978 MM35
76 709 BRAVO Giangiacomo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
77 497 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
78 681 PASTORE Marco TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35
79 868 MAZZAGLIA Vincenzo ZZ001 NON COMPETITIVO 1976 MM35
80 945 KAABA Chouaib ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1992 TM
81 1011 PLATEROTI Valerio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1990 SM
82 817 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
83 803 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
84 1008 ROSSI Marco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 SM
85 290 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
86 659 ZORZI Ferdinando TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1985 SM
87 815 BOLLO Federico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1977 MM35
88 661 BARRA Dario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 TM
89 403 PORELLO Umberto Domenic TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MM35
90 112 PARIGI Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM
91 692 RUSSO Stefano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 TM
92 191 CODA Emanuele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1992 PM
93 282 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35
94 947 RASPANTE LASCALA Paolo ZZ998 UISP VENARIA REALE 1977 MM35
95 392 BUSSETTO Andrea TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1993 PM
96 582 BLANCO Simone TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 PM
97 494 BIANCO DOLINO Giorgio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
98 656 VALLERO Fabrizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40
99 217 LEPERA Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1980 SM
100 493 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
101 259 DE LUCA Raffaele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40
102 950 BAUDISSONE Juri ZZ999 UISP GENERICO 1991 TM
103 854 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
104 53 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
105 261 GIGLIO Giovanni TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
106 804 ZOPPIS Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
107 77 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM
108 503 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
109 381 TAPPARO Alan TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35
110 82 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
111 660 ALLUVIONE Diego TO200 BASE RUNNING 1973 MM40
112 787 CORONA Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
113 605 CRESTI Gianluca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MM40
114 958 ROSSINI Stefano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1992 PM
115 296 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
116 1048 GIANOTTI Massimiliano TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1984 SM
117 855 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
118 137 BESATI Simone NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1989 SM
119 62 BRACCI Cristian CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1976 MM35
120 639 PERAGLIE Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40
121 829 LOMBARDI Michele VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40
122 713 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM
123 620 GUGLIELMO Fabrizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MM40
124 341 REGRUTO TOMALINO Diego TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 MM35
125 641 PERINO Mario TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MM40
126 666 COSTA Riccardo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1972 MM40
127 865 FREZZATO Matteo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1983 SM
128 1005 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
129 997 GIACOMA ROSA Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1976 MM35
130 361 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
131 472 CHIEREGATO Mauro TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1976 MM35
132 809 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 JM
133 699 APRILE Gianmarco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35
134 74 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
135 610 DEDATO Valerio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1974 MM35
136 821 GIANA Alessandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
137 512 RUSSO Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1969 MM40
138 682 SACINO Mario TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35
139 1023 MIGLIETTI Antonio ZZ001 NON COMPETITIVO 1973 MM40
140 1057 BUSSI Chiaffredo ZZ001 NON COMPETITIVO 1976 MM35
141 820 DI FRANCO Angelo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1970 MM40
142 185 ROMAN Fabio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SM
143 442 RAT Davide TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1971 MM40
144 607 DAGASSO Maurizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40
145 912 GIANASSO Andrea ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1977 MM35
146 790 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
147 606 CRIVELLARO Mauro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1970 MM40
148 405 RONCON Luca TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35
149 507 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
150 866 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35
151 792 GRIFFA Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
152 169 BOLOGNA Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM
153 767 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
154 1053 SICCO Alain ZZ988 UISP POD. DORA BALTEA 1990 SM
155 696 ANASTASI Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
156 320 PANCIANI Pier Paolo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM
157 861 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM40
158 686 CORGIAT MECIO Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM
159 664 CERABONA Domenico TO200 BASE RUNNING 1983 TM
160 306 ROSSATO Umberto Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1976 MM35
161 706 BRANZI Massimo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40
162 909 FARINELLA Andrea ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1973 MM40
163 1039 GALGANI Claudio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM
164 621 LA MALFA Lorenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40
165 850 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
166 488 PERRY Massimo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1975 MM35
167 739 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40
168 800 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
169 992 LO GATTO Massimilano TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1978 MM35
170 406 SEREN GAY Andrea TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35
171 367 BIASIBETTI Alessandro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1975 MM35
172 601 COGO Massimiliano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40
173 395 GENTILE Francesco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 SM
174 5 TURINO Paolo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1975 SM
175 728 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
176 508 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
177 927 TRAPASSO Luigi ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1973 MM40
178 691 MEROLA Claudio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35
179 851 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
180 470 CAUDERA Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1982 SM
181 732 FERRARI Matteo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35
182 794 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
183 901 VALLERO Alessandro ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1976 MM35
184 991 MASSONE Davide TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1970 MM40
185 1012 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
186 43 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40
187 954 ZAPPATERRA Paolo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1992 PM
188 380 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35
189 368 BIASIBETTI Davide TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1991 PM

14° Cross di Scarmagno (06 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 383 STELLA Giovanni TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 MM45
2 135 VIERIN Mauro LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1968 MM45
3 38 VERONESI Rudi AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1967 MM45
4 101 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM50
5 285 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50
6 883 COBETTO Luca ZZ988 UISP POD. DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45
7 421 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
8 144 TESTA Maurizio NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1961 MM50
9 611 DONATO Alfredo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MM50
10 49 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
11 307 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
12 445 DE COL Paolo TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA 1965 MM45
13 337 MAIORANO Domenico TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50
14 750 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
15 908 ESPOSITO Potito ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1964 MM45
16 56 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
17 1044 GALLO Gianpaolo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1965 MM45
18 496 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
19 600 CAVALETTO Enrico TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50
20 648 SALERNO Antonio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM45
21 995 SCALICI Vincenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45
22 305 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
23 602 COSENTINO Daniele TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
24 473 CONTA Roberto TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM50
25 260 GATTI Fabrizio TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1967 MM45
26 278 EANDI Elio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1966 MM45
27 797 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
28 375 LESCA Bruno TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50
29 131 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
30 791 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
31 644 RICCI Luca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM45
32 132 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM45
33 676 BINELLO Giorgio TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50
34 700 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
35 871 VIETA Pietro ZZ983 UISP L'EVA D'OR 1962 MM50
36 338 MASIELLO Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45
37 741 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45
38 619 GIORDANINO Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45
39 515 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
40 330 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
41 321 D'ORIA Angelo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1961 MM50
42 103 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45
43 609 DE LAURI Costantino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
44 670 TUROLLA Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50
45 434 SURICO Giovanni TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1967 MM45
46 304 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
47 726 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
48 291 ROY Eraldo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
49 357 MENICHELLI Elvigio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
50 220 SOLDI Gian Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1965 MM45
51 87 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM45
52 3 MALINO Luciano AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1963 MM50
53 617 FONTANA Giampietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50
54 690 MECCA CICI Silvio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50
55 502 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45
56 319 GHIONDA Dario TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
57 266 BOER Mauro TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM50
58 658 VIGNADOCCHIO Mauro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MM45
59 614 FACCHINELLO Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45
60 674 VOLTOLINI Fabrizio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
61 721 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
62 40 VILLANESE Franco AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1966 MM45
63 595 BERNARDON Fulvio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM45
64 100 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50
65 331 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
66 257 CAVALIERE Gabriele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MM45
67 637 PARRINI Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45
68 79 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
69 1037 ELIPANI Francesco ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1968 MM45
70 778 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
71 2 LESCA Marco AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1966 MM45
72 1031 CAMOLETTO Andrea Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1967 MM45
73 897 MONTAGNER Stefano ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1962 MM50
74 12 DEBERNARDI Martino AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45
75 710 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50
76 64 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
77 66 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
78 92 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
79 775 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45
80 825 POLI Mirko VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM45
81 651 SERRA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50
82 643 RACCIO Maurizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM45
83 703 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
84 693 SERRA Giuseppe TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50
85 603 COSTANTINO Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50
86 571 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
87 1049 NEGRINI Andrea ZZ978 UISP TO021 1968 MM45
88 287 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
89 593 BATTUELLO Maurizio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1965 MM45
90 468 CASASSA MONT Guido TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50
91 401 PERELLO Paolo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1966 MM45
92 615 FERRARA Vincenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM45
93 596 BEVOLO Maurizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50
94 680 NAZARIO Lorenzo TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50
95 404 PUDDU Carmine TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45
96 737 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
97 33 LEONINO Ezio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1961 MM50
98 372 CORTINA Tommaso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50
99 705 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
100 731 FERRARI Pierpaolo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
101 500 DOLEATTI Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
102 414 BOGLIONE Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
103 501 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
104 1032 GINO Francesco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1968 MM45
105 1047 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
106 881 VICARI Marcello ZZ987 UISP GLI ORCHI TRAILERS 1964 MM45
107 757 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
108 299 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
109 635 ORIGLIA Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50
110 390 BERTINETTO Ivo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45
111 399 OSELLA BON Gianmauro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1962 MM50
112 877 GRANATA Santo ZZ987 UISP GLI ORCHI TRAILERS 1963 MM50
113 506 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
114 688 LISO Raffaele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50
115 928 VIT Renzo ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45
116 19 PELLEREY Renzo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45
117 441 BRUNETTO Giorgio TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1966 MM45
118 653 STRACUZZI Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50
119 474 CURTO Pietro TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM50
120 598 BOZZA Angelo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50
121 872 MARASCHINI Gianfranco ZZ984 UISP POD. LEINI' 1965 MM45
122 796 PALIERI Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
123 479 FOINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50
124 882 ZOPPIS Paolo ZZ987 UISP GLI ORCHI TRAILERS 1964 MM45
125 789 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
126 760 PUPPO Fabrizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
127 780 ZANELLO Danilo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
128 685 ALBREGARD Roberto TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50
129 889 DE BENEDETTI Mario ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1960 MM50
130 678 DANIELE Riccardo TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45
131 360 PIANTONI Stefano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
132 774 TROIANO Pasquale TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
133 409 VENDRAME Valter TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45
134 753 PAOLASSINI Tonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
135 781 ZEMIGNANI Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
136 216 VITALE Mario TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MM45
137 482 GIORDANO Piero TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50
138 759 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
139 754 PAPARELLA Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
140 734 FOTIA Vincenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
141 718 CIGAINA Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
142 654 TAGLIAROLO Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50
143 677 CENTRONI Silvano TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50
144 407 TROIA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50
145 940 SPIRITO Adriano ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1963 MM50
146 902 OTRANTO Antonio ZZ992 UISP POD. NONE 1968 MM45
147 786 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
148 669 STANZIONE Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
149 369 BIASIBETTI Gianfranco L TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1965 MM45
150 314 AIMASSO Franco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
151 931 MIGNOGNA Aldo ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1965 MM45
152 589 BALBIANO Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
153 668 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
154 359 MUSSINO Bruno TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
155 1009 RUA Roberto TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45
156 864 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 MM45
157 398 LAUDARI Roberto TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50
158 948 VERTERAMO Carlo ZZ998 UISP VENARIA REALE 1968 MM45
159 616 FIORE Giancarlo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
160 687 DELL'ACCIO Fabrizio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45
161 583 BLANCO MALERBA Paolo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50
162 858 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
163 1043 NIZZIA Tiziano ZZ979 UISP ALPEA 1963 MM50
164 730 FELISIO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
165 874 BOERIS Luca ZZ986 UISP ASD ECOSPORT 1967 MM45
166 485 MONTINI Giorgio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50
167 486 NUZZACI Luigi TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1965 MM45
168 1046 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
169 944 TOMEO Vincenzo ZZ996 UISP DORATLETICA 1959 MM50
170 1041 BARTOCCETTI Ettore Mari TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50
171 410 VERNA Isidoro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50
172 417 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
173 215 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50

14° Cross di Scarmagno (06 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60-65 e oltre
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 313 PEDRINI Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
2 298 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
3 283 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
4 196 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55
5 303 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
6 171 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55
7 597 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55
8 429 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
9 276 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
10 697 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
11 629 MONACO Graziano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1953 MM60
12 263 ROBBE Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM55
13 318 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
14 15 NICCO Angelo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1956 MM55
15 301 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
16 275 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
17 121 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
18 343 ARDO' Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55
19 370 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60
20 625 MANERBA Fiorino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1952 MM60
21 415 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
22 293 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
23 174 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65
24 711 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
25 123 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
26 288 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
27 334 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
28 906 BORGRA Marco ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45
29 97 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
30 433 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
31 812 PERETTI Eugenio TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1953 MM60
32 913 MARZO Francesco ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1953 MM60
33 89 PASERO Ivo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55
34 743 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65
35 1042 URDIS Egidio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
36 322 LISSONA Silvano TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM55
37 436 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55
38 397 GUIDOBALDI Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55
39 634 NICOLELLO Angelo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1957 MM55
40 333 CATTAI Angelo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55
41 624 MADLENA Fulvio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55
42 99 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
43 65 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
44 742 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
45 440 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
46 483 MIGLIACCIO Salvatore TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM60
47 887 MATERA Giovanni ZZ989 UISP ATP TORINO 1948 MM65
48 190 BARBERA Salvatore TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55
49 423 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55
50 484 MOGLIOTTI Piergiorgio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1955 MM55
51 905 BOCCHIETTI Antonio ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1948 MM65
52 312 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70
53 90 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60
54 622 LAI Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
55 894 GARELLO Silvano ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1953 MM60
56 578 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55
57 746 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
58 366 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
59 455 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
60 511 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65
61 652 SPAGNA Giovanni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1947 MM65
62 346 CALCEDONEO Angelo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60
63 373 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60
64 772 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
65 469 CASTRONOVO Pierre TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MM65
66 438 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
67 427 TARUCCO Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60
68 355 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
69 119 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
70 592 BARTOLOZZI Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1953 MM55
71 879 RICIPUTO Giuseppe ZZ987 UISP GLI ORCHI TRAILERS 1949 MM60
72 827 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM70
73 798 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
74 675 ARROTINI Corradino TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55
75 811 LORENZI Ugo TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1957 MM55
76 264 SANSONNE Francesco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60
77 273 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
78 437 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60
79 425 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
80 454 COLLINO Mauro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1958 MM55
81 25 CASAVECCHIA Guido AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1953 MM60
82 510 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60
83 638 PASSERINI Sandro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1949 MM60
84 914 MEDAINA Lino ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1958 MM55
85 1030 MAZZINO Mauro TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1948 MM65
86 402 PICCA PICCON Giovanni TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM55
87 378 PAGNOTTI Massimo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
88 907 DURANTE Maurizio ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55
89 768 SPORTIELLO Donato TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60
90 281 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
91 655 TAPPERO MERLO Domenico TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1956 MM55
92 374 GRISOLANO Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55
93 504 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60
94 308 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60
95 189 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65
96 268 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
97 1040 CASTELLUCCIA Giuliano ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1953 MM60
98 647 SADO Pier Gianni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MM55
99 695 VISENTINI Silvestro TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM60
100 461 BASSO Gian Paolo TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1951 MM60
101 14 GAMBA Aldo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1948 MM65
102 869 CIANI Vincenzo ZZ982 UISP ATHLETIC PIOSSASCO 1947 MM65
103 684 VIOLA Elia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM55
104 365 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
105 915 MEGALE Antonio ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1948 MM65
106 342 STELLA Franco TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1958 MM55
107 876 DUREGON Vittorio ZZ987 UISP GLI ORCHI TRAILERS 1951 MM60
108 256 BUSCEMI Andrea TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60
109 633 MUSSO Renzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1947 MM65
110 335 DETTORI Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65
111 1034 CUTELLE' Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1955 MM55
112 816 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55
113 813 PICATTO Mirto TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1940 MM70
114 377 MURACA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55
115 932 ARGENIO Bruno ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1956 MM55
116 1036 BENEDETTO Marco ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1942 MM70
117 478 FIORENTINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
118 998 BRUNETTI Battista TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1943 MM70
119 498 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70
120 317 ANDRIANI Rolando TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70
121 646 RODDA Pierluigi TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1950 MM60
122 826 POLITO Franco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MM55
123 439 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65
124 1024 CLEMENTE Ugo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1944 MM65
125 862 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM70
126 188 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55
127 416 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
128 704 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55
129 364 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
130 210 BONELLO Cesare TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80
131 818 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55
132 324 PALMA Fernando TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60
133 1035 DESTRO Agostino ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1953 MM60
134 475 D'ANGELO Rosario TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60
135 193 MARTA Sergio TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1952 MM60
136 650 SCAVAZZA Giovanni TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1948 MM65
137 761 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
138 720 CONVERSANO Gerardo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM55
139 316 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
140 898 NICOLINTI Bartolomeo ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1953 MM60
141 214 NAVA Antonino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
142 957 DABENINI Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM65
143 340 TREVISANUTTO Mario TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55
144 683 VIGLIANTE Domenico TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM55
145 880 ROLFINI Roberto ZZ987 UISP GLI ORCHI TRAILERS 1957 MM55
146 1019 SCIENZA Luciano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1946 MM65
147 870 NICCHI Giuseppe ZZ983 UISP L'EVA D'OR 1951 MM60
148 608 DE COLLE Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1950 MM60
149 938 RIZZO Calogero ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1945 MM65
150 382 VITERBO Felice TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65
151 480 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
152 588 ARIETTI Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
153 44 MOSSO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM70
154 339 TREVISANUTTO Giuliano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65
155 211 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
156 1020 D'AMELIO Savino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
157 935 MOCCAFIGHE Pietro ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1958 MM55
158 356 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65
159 347 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
160 309 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65
161 258 DAMIANO Aniello TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM75
162 315 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
163 631 MOSCARELLI Stefano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1949 MM60
164 923 RAINERO Massimo ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55
165 389 BERTELLE Luciano TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55
166 604 COSTARELLA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60
167 344 BARRERA Silvano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
168 946 LATORRE Pasquale ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
169 487 PAVANELLI Giovanni TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1945 MM65
170 491 VECCHIONE Franco TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60
171 394 GAIDO Domenico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1944 MM65
172 756 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
173 1038 ROSSO Marino ZZ997 UISP SETTIMESE 1938 MM75
174 412 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
175 362 STURARO Nevio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65
176 310 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75
177 895 GROSPIETRO Mario ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1941 MM70
178 166 BELLO Renzo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1934 MM75
179 891 FOLLIS Pietro Eusebio ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1955 MM55

14° Cross di Scarmagno (06 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + ALLIEVI
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 160 LANO Marco TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1996 AM
2 195 PADOVANI Amanuel TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1996 AM
3 449 MALYANA Omar TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1996 AM
4 326 DE CARO Dario TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1997 AM
5 151 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF
6 162 MORANO Giorgia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF
7 45 STACCIONE Eugenio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1997 AM
8 153 BARALE Gloria TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1985 SF
9 156 CAPUSTIN Ana TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF
10 23 BONIN Charlotte AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1987 SF
11 837 FILA Andrea VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL 1996 AM
12 458 GIORDANA Alessandro TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO 1997 AM
13 161 MERLO Martina TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PF
14 172 GRANDIS Matteo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AM
15 140 FANOTTOLI Luca NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AM
16 58 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
17 849 ZACCAGNI Ilaria VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980 SF
18 925 SCALA Fabio ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1997 AM
19 139 CRETU Ana Maria NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1983 SF
20 671 VIANO Federica TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35
21 152 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SF
22 136 ALBANESE Denis NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AM
23 72 FORNELLI Maria Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1973 SF
24 663 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF
25 274 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
26 177 RAMAT Miriana TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AF
27 129 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
28 784 ALBERGHINA Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1997 AM
29 844 TORELLO VIERA Alessia VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL 1994 JF
30 943 RAO Laura ZZ996 UISP DORATLETICA 1974 MF35
31 577 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 PF
32 142 GIUSSANI Alexa NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1990 SF
33 106 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
34 80 GIRAUDO Mattia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1997 AM
35 584 CAMPANER Nicol TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1994 JF
36 61 BARRA Gabriele CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1997 AM
37 138 CAMERA Teodolinda NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1993 PF
38 230 ARENA Michela TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1997 AF
39 667 L'EPEE Sarah Aimee TO200 BASE RUNNING 1983 TF
40 141 FILIBERTI Sara NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AF
41 205 VALETTI Giorgia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1997 AF
42 120 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
43 206 VALETTI Giulia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PF
44 194 MATTE' Rosanna TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1969 MF40
45 168 BIANCO Elisa TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PF
46 779 ZANELLO Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM
47 842 SACCHI Arianna VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL 1995 JF
48 202 MELANO Letizia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1997 AF
49 118 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
50 888 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia ZZ989 UISP ATP TORINO 1952 MF60
51 297 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45
52 179 TRAVERSA Martina TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1997 AF
53 300 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50
54 164 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 JF
55 657 VIGNA TON Michela TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1975 MF35
56 158 GILLI Eleonora TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1995 JF
57 203 MISSIAGGIA Elisa TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PF
58 435 DEFINIS Luigina TO200 BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45
59 199 GALFIONE Aida TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1997 AF
60 886 MANZONE Marialda ZZ989 UISP ATP TORINO 1955 MF55
61 715 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
62 875 GREPPI Anna ZZ986 UISP ASD ECOSPORT 1968 MF45
63 26 BRUN Michela AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1976 MF35
64 1007 FERRARA Rosita TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MF40
65 267 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
66 514 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
67 178 RAMAT Jessica TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1997 AF
68 716 CASON Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
69 824 PIERI Cristina VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MF45
70 476 FABBRO Marisa TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MF45
71 54 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50
72 612 ERARIO Maria Rosa TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TF
73 719 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
74 573 BIGINELLI MACCHIA Emma TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1997 AF
75 59 BARBERO Giulia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1997 AF
76 738 GIANESE Monica TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
77 860 SAVIO Cinzia VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MF45
78 799 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
79 165 ALPE Francesca TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AF
80 143 TEMPORELLI Elena NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AF
81 175 NUCIFORA Alessia TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JF
82 921 PIANO Silvia ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1958 MF55
83 353 IERACE Teresina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50
84 419 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
85 280 GIANNONE Franca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MF45
86 724 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF45
87 896 MASSARO Eleonora ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1974 MF35
88 922 RAINERO Lidia ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1996 JF
89 513 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
90 499 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50
91 495 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
92 1033 DUREGON Eleonora ZZ999 UISP GENERICO 1987 TF
93 613 ESPOSITO Thayra TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1992 PF
94 994 O'FLYNN Elizabeth Siobh TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1982 TF
95 993 RULLINO Vittoria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MF45
96 640 PERARDI Monica AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1969 MF40
97 884 COBETTO Elisa ZZ988 UISP POD. DORA BALTEA 1997 AF
98 11 DEBERNARDI Giovanna AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1965 MF45
99 752 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
100 209 TRON Anita TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55
101 952 FACCIOLI Genzianella ZZ999 UISP GENERICO 1955 MF55
102 920 PEROT Martina ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1967 MF45
103 847 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF65
104 91 SAR Therese CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1996 AF
105 744 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
106 903 BACCHINI Silvia ZZ993 UISP POL. BAIRESE 1989 TF
107 591 BAROLAT MASSOLE Tamara TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1977 MF35
108 147 PORTA Damiana VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1988 SF
109 793 LATO Annamaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45
110 1027 FROLA Ebe Renata ZZ980 UISP-KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1958 MF55
111 329 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
112 386 BALLONI Letizia Carla TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1964 MF45
113 785 BUONO Maria Rosaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
114 393 DUOCCIO Rosella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF50
115 934 CALÌ Monica ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1974 MF35
116 489 PIDDIU Maria Bonaria TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF65
117 83 GIUSIANO Daniela CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1997 AF
118 197 BONNIN Fiorella TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MF60
119 936 ORIOLO Silvana ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1957 MF55
120 823 PASSARELLA Erica VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 MF35
121 590 BARBERIO Annamaria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF55
122 863 COPPINI Cinzia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MF45
123 777 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
124 740 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
125 422 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF60
126 430 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
127 623 LAVARINO Simonetta TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MF50
128 1001 TROMBETTA Gabriella TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MF45
129 725 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55
130 632 MULAS Luciana TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF55
131 736 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
132 717 CIANCIA Umberta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40
133 456 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70
134 745 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
135 350 GATTUSO Erica TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55
136 890 DONETTI RINCON Tiziana ZZ991 UISP RIVAROLO 77 1968 MF45
137 464 CALLEGARI Venerina Magd TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1939 MF70
138 424 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
139 848 PELLEREI Mariella VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1948 MF65
140 529 CHIARO Mariangela TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO 1965 MF45
141 212 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
142 1004 LETO Paola TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1971 MF40
143 400 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50
144 933 BIANCHI Candida ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1959 MF50
145 426 ARCHINA Teresa TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60
146 277 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
147 723 CURCIO Teresa TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60
148 930 AMICO Patrizia ZZ994 UISP CRAL GTT 1965 MF45
149 941 ARIETTI Tesera ZZ995 UISP GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF65
150 1054 GASTALDI Tiziana ZZ999 UISP GENERICO 1948 MF65
151 349 FIORE Maria Antonia TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF65
152 465 CARAVELLO Piera TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1955 MF55

__Informazioni