13° IVREA CROSS COUNTRY

Data Luogo Categoria
13 gennaio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
13° Ivrea Cross Country (13 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. Maschile
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 1301 YOUNG Edward TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM 33:18.4
2 740 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 33:18.9
3 844 GONIN Simone TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1989 SM 33:19.7
4 770 CARRERA Francesco TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1990 SM 33:48.5
5 795 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 34:12.4
6 771 CATALANO Roberto TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1974 SM 34:16.5
7 797 PELISSERO Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PM 34:18.0
8 739 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM 34:23.5
9 698 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 34:30.4
10 727 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 MM35 34:34.0
11 733 AIMAR Enrico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 34:43.9
12 735 BRUSTOLON Danilo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM 34:57.6
13 1217 MANGANARO Lorenzo TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM 35:12.9
14 719 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 35:21.2
15 773 CLEMENTE Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1987 SM 35:27.9
16 743 TOURN Loris CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1991 PM 35:28.1
17 646 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM 35:39.4
18 940 FERROGLIO Luca TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1983 SM 35:47.4
19 767 BASTONERO Giacomo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 35:51.6
20 706 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1989 SM 36:03.6
21 577 DEJANAZ Andrea John AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1992 PM 36:19.1
22 736 COGNO Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM 36:20.2
23 841 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM 36:43.4
24 1221 SALARO Fabio TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM 36:51.5
25 1134 DEAMBROGIO Aldo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1993 PM 36:52.2
26 775 DALESSANDRO Alessio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM 36:55.7
27 669 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35 37:01.8
28 939 CIARAMELLA Luigi TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1979 SM 37:12.7
29 744 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 PM 37:13.0
30 655 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 37:22.5
31 774 CRIVELLARO Tommaso TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PM 37:28.9
32 781 PICCINELLI Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM 37:31.0
33 726 MICELI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1986 SM 37:37.9
34 679 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 37:46.1
35 701 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1982 SM 38:33.7
36 814 MARITANO Diego TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1980 SM 38:48.5
37 651 MANZO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1985 SM 38:50.6
38 812 GRONCHI Luca TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1987 SM 39:04.8
39 670 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35 39:28.2
40 700 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 39:29.2
41 667 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 40:04.0
42 611 BRUNOD Bruno AO007 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1962 MM50 40:08.3
43 705 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1990 SM 40:12.0
44 991 ROSSI Marco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 SM 40:22.8
45 1303 YOUNG Thomas William TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1981 SM 40:48.9
46 741 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45 40:59.7
47 968 ZORA Francesco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM 41:18.9
48 1142 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM 41:19.1
49 985 BUSSETTO Andrea TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1993 PM 42:32.6
50 817 PAPIRO Davide TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1991 PM 44:05.1
51 1302 YOUNG James William TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1982 SM 44:06.4
52 811 GIANNI' Dino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SM 44:45.7
53 980 MUTTI Matteo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1979 SM
54 640 VUILLERMOZ Alberto AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1985 SM
55 625 GAGGIONI Andrea AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1986 SM
56 1118 BEDUZZI Gianluca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45

13° Ivrea Cross Country (13 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 550 BRACCO Alfonso AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1978 MM35 22:05.3
2 955 BOUZAZOU Tahar TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 22:12.0
3 609 SAPINET Davide AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1976 MM35 22:36.0
4 637 VERONESI Rudi AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1967 MM45 22:43.3
5 581 FARES Pietro AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1972 MM40 22:49.3
6 1247 BENAVENTE Gabriele VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 22:50.2
7 562 RICCI Igor AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1973 MM40 22:52.0
8 1199 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 23:05.6
9 1122 DONATO Alfredo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MM50 23:08.9
10 973 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 23:29.3
11 952 TERRONE Fabio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MM45 23:36.7
12 1119 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55 23:37.6
13 1184 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 23:38.4
14 960 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55 23:40.2
15 661 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 23:42.5
16 1278 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 23:57.8
17 836 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55 23:59.5
18 518 MALFA Matteo AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1973 MM40 24:01.1
19 982 LESCA Bruno TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 24:02.5
20 1138 TUROLLA Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 24:04.9
21 1174 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45 24:26.2
22 1141 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 24:30.2
23 1300 D'ORIA Angelo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1961 MM50 24:30.7
24 1143 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 24:32.7
25 657 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 24:36.4
26 1242 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 24:38.6
27 1239 BOLLO Federico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1977 MM35 24:44.2
28 510 FASSY Alex AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1976 MM35 24:47.7
29 557 NICCO Angelo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1956 MM55 24:52.9
30 571 CABRAS Franco AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1959 MM50 24:38.6
31 962 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 24:55.2
32 1162 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 25:00.9
33 519 MALINO Luciano AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1963 MM50 25:02.8
34 1277 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 25:05.2
35 1123 FONTANA Giampietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 25:06.5
36 1007 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 25:12.9
37 1133 VIETA Pietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50 25:22.2
38 972 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 25:34.7
39 619 COURTHOUD Giorgio noel AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1958 MM55 25:37.4
40 639 VILLANESE Franco AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1966 MM45 25:38.6
41 576 COSSETTA Roberto AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1970 MM40 25:40.6
42 1158 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 25:42.9
43 517 LESCA Marco AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1966 MM45 25:44.9
44 1153 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM 25:50.1
45 965 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60 25:51.2
46 796 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65 25:56.7
47 1165 ELIFANI Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 26:06.5
48 1198 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 26:11.8
49 1197 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 26:15.9
50 981 REGRUTO TOMALINO Diego TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 MM35 26:17.8
51 1201 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 26:22.1
52 660 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 26:25.3
53 1145 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 26:26.0
54 1291 APRILE Gianmarco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35 26:27.2
55 1175 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 26:30.0
56 1127 NICOLELLO Angelo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1957 MM55 26:30.5
57 1152 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 26:31.5
58 620 DAGUIN Lino AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1959 MM50 26:34.1
59 630 LEONINO Ezio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1961 MM50 26:35.6
60 1136 NEGRINI Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45 26:47.9
61 1169 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 26:48.8
62 1204 ZARANTINO Eusebio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM65 26:52.1
63 1176 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 26:54.4
64 1147 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 27:00.5
65 964 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60 27:05.7
66 1289 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35 27:10.4
67 1117 BARTOLOZZI Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1953 MM60 27:21.4
68 1073 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55 27:32.8
69 1231 CAVIGIOLI Mauro VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1963 MM50 27:33.4
70 1192 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 27:34.9
71 561 PELLEREY Renzo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 27:36.3
72 1208 PALIERI Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 27:46.5
73 1183 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 27:51.5
74 1124 LA MALFA Lorenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MM40 27:56.7
75 1274 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 27:56.9
76 1177 IACOVELLI Davide TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 27:59.4
77 1202 ZANELLO Danilo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 28:07.8
78 520 MARQUIS Egidio AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1943 MM70 28:12.2
79 1189 PUPPO Fabrizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 28:13.8
80 1171 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40 28:15.6
81 1286 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM40 28:19.5
82 969 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70 28:21.3
83 1006 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 28:23.1
84 1188 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 28:28.9
85 832 GUELI Gaetano TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1966 MM45 28:32.4
86 956 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70 28:38.7
87 1137 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 28:41.4
88 1078 RONCHIATO Stellio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MM60 28:42.1
89 1187 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 28:46.0
90 1194 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 28:50.6
91 994 VENDRAME Valter TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 28:56.2
92 1270 MOCCO Valter VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1957 MM55 29:01.2
93 1193 SPORTIELLO Donato TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 29:04.3
94 1245 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM70 29:09.7
95 1115 BALBIANO Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 29:10.2
96 959 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55 29:24.2
97 1167 FOTIA Vincenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 29:30.9
98 1150 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 29:32.7
99 1132 TROIA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50 29:44.8
100 941 BELLONE Flavio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1956 MM55 29:49.4
101 555 GAMBA Aldo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1948 MM65 29:52.9
102 1155 CASTELLUCCIA Giuliano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 30:10.1
103 953 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55 30:13.5
104 1269 FREGUGLIA Franco VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1948 MM65 30:16.8
105 1240 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55 30:21.8
106 1139 MEROLA Claudio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 30:26.4
107 1166 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 30:28.7
108 825 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 30:40.1
109 1290 PERIA Mauro VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1965 MM45 30:45.4
110 987 LAUDARI Roberto TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 30:58.6
111 1181 MARZOLA Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 31:01.5
112 643 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40 31:06.0
113 967 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70 31:11.1
114 1149 BULUGGIU Stefano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 31:19.5
115 1282 ROMBOLA' Giuseppe VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1959 MM50 31:36.7
116 974 PALMA Fernando TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 31:37.6
117 1121 CLEMENTE Ugo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1944 MM65 31:56.0
118 1144 BENEDETTO Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1942 MM70 31:56.7
119 1284 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45 32:04.0
120 1288 BOTALLA Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1972 MM40 32:25.8
121 824 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55 32:29.7
122 835 POLCARI Raffaele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 32:35.7
123 1163 DESTRO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 32:39.2
124 1172 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 32:46.9
125 1156 CIGAINA Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 32:54.9
126 1287 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM70 33:11.4
127 1281 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50 33:12.4
128 971 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70 33:19.5
129 995 VERNA Isidoro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 33:25.2
130 569 BRAZZALE Franco AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1939 MM70 33:27.2
131 975 ROSSI Mario TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 33:36.4
132 1130 QUERIO Pier Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50 33:48.0
133 1146 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55 34:01.4
134 1116 BARTOCCETTI Ettore Mari TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM50 34:10.0
135 1304 DABENINI Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM65 34:32.7
136 1285 VENTURINO Ilario VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1953 MM60 35:03.8
137 1190 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 35:09.4
138 984 BERTELLE Luciano TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 35:15.3
139 970 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65 35:30.7
140 1195 TRIVELLIN Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 35:32.8
141 1126 MOSCARELLI Stefano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1949 MM60 36:11.2
142 1186 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 37:55.5
143 790 BELLO Renzo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1934 MM75 38:39.6
144 1191 ROSSO Marino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 38:43.0

13° Ivrea Cross Country (13 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. Femminile
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 1096 GAGGI Alice TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1987 SF 29:48.2
2 766 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SF 30:38.9
3 717 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 30:55.0
4 566 BERTONE Catherine AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1972 SF 31:06.5
5 1107 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF 31:24.5
6 568 BONIN Charlotte AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1987 SF 31:44.3
7 672 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 31:56.0
8 1271 ZACCAGNI Ilaria VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980 SF 32:19.6
9 714 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 32:33.0
10 723 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 32:53.9
11 659 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 33:03.2
12 748 CRETU Ana Maria NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1983 SF 33:27.0
13 765 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF 33:51.0
14 718 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 34:12.1
15 1072 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 PF 34:34.5
16 772 CEOLONI Anna TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PF 34:41.4
17 722 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 34:59.2
18 746 CAMERA Teodolinda NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1993 PF 35:19.4
19 815 MILETTO Klizia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SF
20 818 RICCI Roberta TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1990 SF

13° Ivrea Cross Country (13 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MF
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 680 FORNELLI Maria Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1973 MF40 16:31.6
2 957 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 16:38.9
3 1235 MAESTRONI Daniela VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1975 MF35 17:05.1
4 1196 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF 17:23.1
5 1261 RONZANI Monica VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MF45 17:33.1
6 833 MATTE' Rosanna TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1969 MF40 17:45.1
7 645 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF45 18:18.5
8 1135 DEFINIS Luigina TO200 BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45 18:20.3
9 1154 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 18:24.7
10 658 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50 19:09.5
11 1170 GIANESE Monica TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 19:10.2
12 961 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60 19:11.6
13 943 CIPRIANO Gabriella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MF45 19:12.2
14 951 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55 19:12.7
15 1185 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 19:32.5
16 1157 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 19:36.7
17 1160 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF45 19:44.3
18 1179 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 20:34.3
19 1262 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF65 20:41.6
20 1207 LATO Annamaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45 20:59.6
21 983 BALLONI Letizia Carla TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1964 MF45 21:34.2
22 1067 BONNIN Fiorella TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MF60 21:39.9
23 1244 PASSARELLA Erica VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 MF35 21:43.6
24 1205 ZITO Virginia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 21:55.0
25 992 SARACINO Rosa Elia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MF55 22:01.5
26 1200 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 22:13.7
27 1248 GILARDI Elisa VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1978 MF35 22:14.9
28 1173 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40 22:23.1
29 1168 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 22:24.2
30 1161 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55 22:43.0
31 1125 LAVARINO Simonetta TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MF50 22:59.7
32 1077 MARTINA Marina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MF50 23:09.1
33 1180 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 23:27.5
34 850 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35 23:58.5
35 1206 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 23:59.2
36 1032 CHIARO Mariangela TO177 A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO 1965 MF45 24:00.0
37 1005 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65 24:07.8
38 950 RUFFO Annabella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1947 MF65 24:40.6
39 988 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 25:57.5
40 1159 CURCIO Teresa TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60 27:23.8

__Informazioni