29° CROSS DELLA PELLERINA

Data Luogo Categoria
20 gennaio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
29° Cross della Pellerina (20 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. JSPTM+MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 60 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 58 CUNEAZ Rene' MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1988 SM
3 749 PICCO Alessio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 SM
4 85 TAGNESE Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
5 55 GALLO Paolo LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1987 SM
6 259 MAROCCO Simone TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
7 12 POGLIANI Carlo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1985 SM
8 263 MOUNTASSER Abdessamia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1977 MM35
9 850 MANGANARO Lorenzo TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM
10 59 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM
11 62 BASTONERO Giacomo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
12 57 DE CARO Francesco ME100 A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA 1982 SM
13 130 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM
14 228 FERROGLIO Luca TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1983 SM
15 340 TARUCCO Valerio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
16 744 MONASTEROLO Alberto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 SM
17 297 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
18 312 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
19 171 MICCA Federico TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 PM
20 561 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
21 230 MARSON Diego TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1973 MM40
22 132 RAS Diego TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1995 JM
23 734 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35
24 63 BATTINO Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM
25 129 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35
26 70 CRIVELLARO Tommaso TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PM
27 65 BIGO Iacopo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PM
28 261 MEOLI Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
29 23 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
30 717 SANTACHIARA Bruno TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1973 SM
31 226 CARLEO Agostino TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1990 SM
32 227 CIARAMELLA Luigi TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1979 SM
33 74 FERRERO Vittorio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM
34 490 NOZIGLIA Alessandro TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 TM
35 81 PICCINELLI Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM
36 807 ROGLIATTI Stefano TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40
37 34 MALERBA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JM
38 112 PELISSERO Silvio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 SM
39 32 BARALE Andrea CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JM
40 15 STAROPOLI Luca AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SM
41 564 CARESIO Giuliano Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 SM
42 868 LOMBARDO Alessandro ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1970 MM40
43 274 TAMHA Walid TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1990 SM
44 50 LITTERIO Gianluca GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1970 MM40
45 686 MANISCALCO Paolo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
46 108 GRONCHI Luca TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1987 SM
47 557 FELTRIN Andrea TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1984 TM
48 86 VARBELLA Vittorio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PM
49 486 FLORE Claudio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35
50 826 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
51 314 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM
52 39 LIBOA' Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM
53 204 AMOROSI Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40
54 332 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
55 786 GALLARATO Iordache TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM
56 595 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
57 41 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
58 229 GAMBINO Francesco TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1970 MM40
59 592 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
60 677 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
61 438 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
62 111 PAINI Federico TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1995 JM
63 441 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
64 825 D'URSO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
65 863 SARR Sidy ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1978 MM35
66 846 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40
67 821 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
68 155 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
69 637 AMPRINO Marco TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MM40
70 215 MORETTI Giuliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40
71 285 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
72 671 PERRONE Carmelo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1970 MM40
73 115 TESCARI Luca TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1989 SM
74 290 BARRANO Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
75 296 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
76 743 MAGGIO Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 SM
77 818 CASSANELLI Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 PM
78 787 MORRA Sabino TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1970 MM40
79 252 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
80 779 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM
81 22 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM
82 105 CAMPIGOTTO Daniele TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40
83 794 GAMO Emanuele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40
84 785 GALLARATO David TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1977 MM35
85 563 BUSSETTO Andrea TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1993 PM
86 840 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
87 839 RIVELLA Gian Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
88 689 MILANO Ivano Carmine TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM40
89 210 DE LUCA Raffaele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40
90 518 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
91 170 LEPERA Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1980 SM
92 208 CREPALDI Fabio TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM40
93 605 BERTINO Massimiliano TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40
94 830 FLORIS Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM
95 674 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
96 368 DEUSCIT Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
97 714 BLANCO Simone TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 PM
98 305 FERRARO Natalino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
99 212 GIGLIO Giovanni TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
100 795 GIACALONE Daniele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40
101 729 BEFFAGNOTTI Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 TM
102 611 CASELLA Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40
103 276 TOSCANO Carlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1979 SM
104 213 LA SANA Luca TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MM40
105 284 ZORA Francesco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
106 439 PALIOTTI Filippo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1977 MM35
107 152 GIANOTTI Massimiliano TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1984 SM
108 42 BARBERO Gianluca CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1973 MM40
109 264 PAOLELLA Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
110 37 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
111 177 BENEDETTO Rocco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1971 MM40
112 623 MITTICA Domenico TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40
113 277 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
114 740 GASPERI Lorenzo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1990 SM
115 648 NOVELLO Gianluca TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35
116 834 MARIGHELLA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
117 418 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
118 819 CIURO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
119 225 BUSSI Chiaffredo Edoard TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1976 SM
120 269 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
121 196 PLANO Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35
122 549 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
123 511 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
124 373 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
125 505 NAPOLITANO Giorgio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40
126 727 BALBO Massimo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40
127 764 GAMBA Walter TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM40
128 844 SPADON Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40
129 579 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
130 823 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
131 694 RUSSO Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1969 MM40
132 501 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
133 304 FERRANTE Daniele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 JM
134 656 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
135 802 CRISPINO Maurizio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM40
136 457 PANCIANI Pier Paolo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM
137 586 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM40
138 91 BOLOGNA Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM
139 371 DI TRANI Simone TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35
140 372 DORIA Simone TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1981 TM
141 113 ROMAN Fabio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SM
142 18 ZAIA Marco AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1974 MM35
143 386 ORRU' Paolo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1979 TM
144 697 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
145 739 FAVATA Gianluca TO200 BASE RUNNING 1970 MM40
146 847 VITALE Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
147 774 LO BIANCO Francesco TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM
148 812 AMBROSINO Mattia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1993 PM
149 222 TOMMASIN Marco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40
150 167 TRUCCONE Giorgio TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1969 MM40
151 434 TOMASELLI Luca TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35
152 235 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM40
153 769 CORGIAT MECIO Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM
154 707 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
155 725 ROSSATO Umberto Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1976 MM35
156 349 BELLANTUONO Luca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
157 631 SIGNORE Vincenzo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40
158 524 BENENTE Alessandro TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1976 MM35
159 842 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
160 710 PAONE Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1981 TM
161 857 MONGINI Alessandro TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1975 MM35
162 584 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM
163 375 FORTUNA Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1985 TM
164 370 DI STEFANO Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1979 TM
165 347 BARATELLA Davide TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MM40
166 573 BASTINO Maurizio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
167 629 SANTORO Umberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MM40
168 816 BRUNO Giulio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
169 566 GENTILE Francesco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 MM35
170 6 TURINO Paolo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1975 SM
171 482 BALDASSARRE Erasmo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35
172 267 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
173 292 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
174 423 PULLELLA Carmelo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1982 TM
175 684 FRANCHINO Emanuele TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1978 MM35
176 161 VAIRO Paolo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1971 MM40
177 836 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
178 275 TATULLI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM40
179 200 VOLPE Fabio Alberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35
180 218 PEGORARO Roberto TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
181 203 AMADIO Vito TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
182 760 PONZIO Omar TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MM35
183 351 BONCORE Mario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
184 389 PETRONELLA Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MM40
185 350 BERNECOLE Stefano TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1981 TM
186 224 ZUNINO Nicola TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1974 MM35
187 378 GNONI Alessandro TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40

29° Cross della Pellerina (20 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 44 BRIGNONE Valerio GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1967 MM45
2 241 BOUZAZOU Tahar TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
3 237 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
4 169 GRIECO Vittorio TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1968 MM45
5 321 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
6 322 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45
7 298 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
8 559 GRECO Cesare TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1964 MM45
9 260 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50
10 587 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
11 343 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
12 663 DE COL Paolo TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA 1965 MM45
13 49 LAMBERTI Enrico GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1960 MM50
14 809 BERTONE Silvio TO222 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1967 MM45
15 721 DONATO Alfredo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MM50
16 594 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
17 723 MARTINA Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
18 416 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45
19 342 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
20 676 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
21 487 MAIORANO Domenico TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50
22 824 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
23 47 CONTI Sandro GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1961 MM50
24 33 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM45
25 328 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
26 211 GATTI Fabrizio TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1967 MM45
27 632 SORRENTINO Gennaro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM50
28 477 LAZZAROTTO Alain TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1962 MM50
29 440 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
30 720 DE LAURI Costantino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
31 52 PASTORE Francesco GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1961 MM50
32 768 CARRARO Gabriele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45
33 754 TUROLLA Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50
34 651 SURICO Giovanni TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1967 MM45
35 31 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45
36 698 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
37 475 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
38 683 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45
39 262 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
40 649 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45
41 755 DELLA DONNA Saverio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
42 323 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
43 140 FISANOTTI Adolfo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
44 541 MENICHELLI Elvigio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
45 450 GHIONDA Dario TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
46 756 VOLTOLINI Fabrizio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
47 110 MINUZ Maurizio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1959 MM50
48 803 PETRUCELLI Danilo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM45
49 801 LOVAGLIO Leonardo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MM45
50 26 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50
51 746 NEGRINI Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
52 207 CAVALIERE Gabriele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MM45
53 797 GIUNTA Aldo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
54 268 PLOS Sergio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45
55 598 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
56 294 CASCIO Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
57 800 LAGANIS Ermanno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
58 822 D'APRILE Ettore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
59 828 FEA Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
60 699 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
61 265 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
62 214 MASTROSIMONE Roberto Al TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM45
63 761 BRACCO Giancarlo TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50
64 157 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
65 410 BIN Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45
66 548 RIPA Filippo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM45
67 190 GINO Francesco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1968 MM45
68 163 PIRAS Salvatore TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45
69 414 DI BIASE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50
70 620 MARTORANA Alfredo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM45
71 667 LESERRI Tommaso TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MM45
72 782 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
73 330 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM50
74 329 POSELLA Gianpaolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
75 300 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
76 509 PRINZIS Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
77 681 DOLEATTI Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
78 217 NANOTTI Massimiliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1964 MM45
79 521 AQUECI Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
80 687 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
81 316 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
82 733 CESTE Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
83 485 DOSSETTI Dario TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1966 MM45
84 757 DALLA COSTA Marco TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1964 MM45
85 309 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
86 574 BOGLIONE Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
87 752 SILICATO Oreste TO200 BASE RUNNING 1961 MM50
88 772 LISO Raffaele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50
89 460 SCATIGNA Leonardo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45
90 480 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
91 552 TESTA Livio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45
92 751 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
93 747 PIATTI Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1968 MM45
94 546 PIANTONI Stefano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
95 216 MOSCATO Ennio TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1963 MM50
96 202 ZOPPIS Paolo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1964 MM45
97 462 TOMAINO Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1959 MM50
98 303 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
99 820 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
100 808 TORAZZA Franco Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45
101 614 DANNA Roberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45
102 759 FERRERO Roberto TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1959 MM50
103 165 CAPRARA Massimo TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1966 MM45
104 459 RUBELLO Cataldo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45
105 790 ARRIGO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50
106 137 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
107 726 TROIA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50
108 488 MIGNOGNA Aldo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45
109 396 SEVIROLI Luigi TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45
110 392 SALAMON Manuel TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45
111 419 MUZIO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MM45
112 762 CENTRONI Silvano TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50
113 427 RUVA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45
114 602 BARBERO Fabio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45
115 558 GIAMPAOLO Giovanni TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1961 MM50
116 837 OLIVA Bartolomeo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
117 538 MARENGO Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50
118 455 NOBILE Calogero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
119 428 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50
120 481 VASINO Giuseppe TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1960 MM50
121 405 ELEGIR Massimo TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1964 MM45
122 146 AGOSTINI Ettore TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1962 MM50
123 715 BLANCO MALERBA Paolo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50
124 770 DELL'ACCIO Fabrizio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45
125 154 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50
126 606 BIANCO Giovanni TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50
127 223 ZORZAN Diego TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MM45
128 407 AIMASSO Franco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
129 525 BOROTTO DALLA VECCHIA F TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45
130 775 MARABOTTO Sergio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50
131 662 DI MURO Corrado TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1964 MM45
132 400 SQUARCIO Giancarlo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
133 147 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
134 688 MERINGOLO Agostino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
135 572 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
136 374 FIORILLO Aniello TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45
137 669 MONTINI Giorgio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50
138 357 CARFI' Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
139 655 MANCUSO Robertino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1968 MM45
140 793 CALASSI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50
141 184 DEMO Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1963 MM50
142 815 BRUNO Donato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
143 811 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
144 758 DANIELE Sergio TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1962 MM50
145 783 FELISIO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
146 417 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
147 362 COLANDREA Cosimo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1959 MM50
148 382 MARINO Pasquale TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1967 MM45
149 545 PASQUALE Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
150 585 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
151 640 GENCHI Giovanni TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1966 MM45
152 333 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50
153 582 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
154 160 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50

29° Cross della Pellerina (20 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 54 PENONE Pier Mariano GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1954 MM55
2 719 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55
3 257 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
4 92 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55
5 315 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
6 51 LOVANIO Sergio GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1951 MM60
7 247 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
8 48 DEPLANO Luigi GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1956 MM55
9 443 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
10 319 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
11 246 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
12 644 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
13 313 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
14 449 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55
15 338 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
16 93 GENTILE Aldo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55
17 522 ARDO' Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55
18 650 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
19 575 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
20 273 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
21 128 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55
22 503 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
23 483 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
24 100 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60
25 722 MADLENA Fulvio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55
26 567 GUIDOBALDI Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55
27 219 ROBBE Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM55
28 596 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55
29 266 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
30 613 COPELLI Fausto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55
31 652 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55
32 446 CORTESE Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1952 MM60
33 581 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
34 748 PIAZZA Bruno TO200 BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55
35 661 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
36 162 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55
37 289 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60
38 526 CALCEDONEO Angelo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60
39 320 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
40 708 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55
41 788 MORTARA Giorgio TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM55
42 461 SINOPOLI Elio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1957 MM55
43 609 CAPOLONGO Celestino TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55
44 856 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
45 306 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
46 178 BISTERZO Giancarlo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1956 MM55
47 409 BERTINI Claudio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
48 668 MIGLIACCIO Salvatore TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM60
49 806 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60
50 302 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
51 599 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
52 197 RICIPUTO Giuseppe TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1949 MM60
53 735 CIOFFI Renato TO200 BASE RUNNING 1955 MM55
54 841 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
55 547 PINTOCCHI Emanuele TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM60
56 179 CANTE Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55
57 653 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60
58 513 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60
59 633 TARUCCO Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60
60 664 COLLINO Mauro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1958 MM55
61 685 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60
62 448 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
63 471 MOSCATELLI Antonio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1956 MM55
64 336 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60
65 660 RUGGIERI Giambattista TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1949 MM60
66 253 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
67 293 BUSSOLINO Federico TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
68 258 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
69 377 GIUVA Biagio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
70 220 SANSONNE Francesco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60
71 311 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
72 164 SASSANELLI Michele TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60
73 206 BUSCEMI Andrea TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60
74 504 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
75 852 LORENZI Ugo TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1957 MM55
76 550 SPAGNOLINI Armando TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
77 745 NAVARINO Filippo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55
78 150 D'ESTE Antonio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1958 MM55
79 344 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60
80 799 GULLO Rosolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1949 MM60
81 185 DEMO Mario Domenico TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1952 MM60
82 335 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60
83 236 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
84 401 SUCAMELI Carmelo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60
85 301 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
86 432 TAROZZO Giulio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1949 MM60
87 588 MOSCATO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55
88 657 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
89 144 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
90 506 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60
91 866 GALATI Salvatore ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1950 MM60
92 364 COSTANZA Epifanio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1958 MM55
93 835 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
94 781 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
95 753 TONDO Renato TO200 BASE RUNNING 1950 MM60
96 387 PASTORE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60
97 159 SABATINO Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM60
98 792 BRUNETTI Michele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
99 647 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55
100 369 DI NOLFO Santo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
101 126 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55
102 468 PALMA Fernando TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60
103 367 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
104 470 BRUSA Sergio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1952 MM60
105 497 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55
106 413 CRETELLA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1950 MM60
107 636 VENTUROLI Sandro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55
108 327 PETROSELLI Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
109 705 CATALIN Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1952 MM60
110 393 SANSONNE Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60
111 424 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
112 383 MARRONE Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55
113 494 TREVISANUTTO Mario TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55
114 360 CELIBERTI Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
115 250 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
116 403 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
117 122 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
118 553 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
119 514 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
120 530 D'AMELIO Savino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
121 527 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
122 489 MOCCAFIGHE Pietro TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55
123 766 PIERGIOVANNI Luigi TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55
124 765 MADARO Raffaele TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60
125 361 CHIAPPALONE Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60
126 843 SOLARO Eugenio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55
127 491 PASQUARELLI Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55
128 612 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60

29° Cross della Pellerina (20 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM65 e oltre
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 95 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65
2 678 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
3 25 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
4 537 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
5 862 MATERA Giovanni ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1945 MM65
6 465 ZAGAMI Angelo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65
7 404 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70
8 693 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65
9 242 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
10 865 ANNIS Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65
11 248 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
12 142 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
13 591 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
14 341 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70
15 617 MANDES Michele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM65
16 590 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
17 127 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65
18 282 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
19 484 DETTORI Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65
20 458 RAMONDETTI Piero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
21 436 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
22 778 URAS Luigi TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM65
23 659 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65
24 691 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70
25 469 ROSSI Mario TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65
26 251 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
27 577 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
28 444 BO' Agostino TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
29 853 PICATTO Mirto TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1940 MM70
30 125 PIACENZA Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
31 645 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65
32 615 DI VIETRI Pasquale TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70
33 578 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
34 658 PETRONE Serafino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1942 MM70
35 17 MOSSO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM70
36 145 SARNICO Vittorio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM70
37 365 DA CASTO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
38 429 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
39 791 BELLO' Bruno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1948 MM65
40 291 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
41 499 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65
42 493 TREVISANUTTO Giuliano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65
43 519 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
44 149 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
45 492 RIZZO Calogero TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65
46 398 SMARIO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
47 583 GIUSTOZZI Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM75
48 621 MERANDINO Salvatore TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1946 MM65
49 366 D'ALESSANDRO Nunzio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
50 379 LA TROFA Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65
51 121 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
52 408 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
53 517 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
54 363 COMELLI Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
55 355 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65
56 299 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
57 356 CANTONE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1935 MM75
58 500 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
59 209 DAMIANO Aniello TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM75
60 376 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
61 415 FERLITA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1938 MM75
62 395 SERRA Italo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1936 MM75
63 452 LESSONA Ugo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM80
64 502 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
65 123 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM70
66 384 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75
67 571 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
68 551 STURARO Nevio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65
69 641 GLAVINA Giorgio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1948 MM65
70 88 BELLO Renzo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1934 MM75
71 433 TESTA Salvatore TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
72 805 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70
73 510 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
74 425 RABINO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM75
75 412 CAPOGNA Franco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1940 MM70

29° Cross della Pellerina (20 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE+ALLIEVI
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 64 BENSLIMA Ilyasse TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1996 AM
2 87 GELATTI Marco TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1997 AM
3 851 PATRUCCO Alessandro TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1997 AM
4 67 CAPUSTIN Ana TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF
5 94 GRANDIS Matteo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AM
6 89 BERGA Thomas TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1997 AM
7 238 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
8 789 TUNESI Francesca TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1980 TF
9 716 FERROGLIA Sara TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 SF
10 732 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF
11 84 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
12 244 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
13 810 ALBERGHINA Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1997 AM
14 99 RAMAT Miriana TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AF
15 706 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 PF
16 562 ALLASIA Cinzia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50
17 90 BIANCO Elisa TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PF
18 742 L'EPEE Sarah Aimee TO200 BASE RUNNING 1983 TF
19 133 VALETTI Giulia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PF
20 120 CABODI Mirella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40
21 750 PRIMO Carla TO200 BASE RUNNING 1970 MF40
22 117 VIOTTI Giulia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1982 SF
23 36 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
24 131 MISSIAGGIA Elisa TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PF
25 700 BAZZANO Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MF35
26 682 FANZOLA Ilaria Elena TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1981 TF
27 232 LANZA Raffaella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 MF45
28 101 TRAVERSA Martina TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1997 AF
29 709 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
30 40 BECCARIA Lorenza CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1997 AF
31 104 CALCAGNO Paolo TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1997 AM
32 859 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1950 MF60
33 673 ZUCCHI Renata TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MF45
34 544 NEIROTTI Simona TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40
35 737 DEFINIS Luigina TO200 BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45
36 109 MILETTO Klizia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SF
37 281 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45
38 532 GARAVOGLIA Valentina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 SF
39 849 CARBONE Benedetta TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1997 AF
40 507 PARIZZIA Erika Carlotta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MF35
41 14 PALLADINO Giulia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JF
42 308 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50
43 565 FERRARA Rosita TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MF40
44 98 RAMAT Jessica TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1997 AF
45 861 CANNAROZZI Lucrezia ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1968 MF45
46 354 CAMERLENGO Margherita TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1968 MF45
47 622 MICCOLI Ketty Paola TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35
48 860 MANZONE Marialda ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1955 MF55
49 696 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
50 234 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
51 116 USSEGLIO Cinzia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1961 MF50
52 666 FABBRO Marisa TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MF45
53 13 ALOISI Tiziana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JF
54 307 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
55 118 ARDITO Elena TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40
56 249 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
57 536 IERACE Teresina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50
58 528 CARUSO Tiziana TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40
59 675 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
60 143 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
61 738 DI FIORE Viviana TO200 BASE RUNNING 1972 MF40
62 784 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
63 334 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40
64 695 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
65 848 ALOISI Giorgia TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1997 AF
66 619 MARRETTA Caterina TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF50
67 576 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35
68 712 TRON Anita TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55
69 271 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
70 114 RUISI Giada TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1995 JF
71 600 ADRAGNA Margaret TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40
72 445 CAMOSSO Teresa TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50
73 798 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50
74 730 BURLAKOVA Tetyana TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40
75 138 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
76 243 CALDAROLA Cinzia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MF45
77 679 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50
78 771 LA VECCHIA Angela TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TF
79 272 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
80 124 GROSSO Mariangela TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45
81 628 ROSSI Miranda TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40
82 711 SECCI Sabrina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MF35
83 119 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
84 255 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
85 447 D'ANGELLA Maria Cristin TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50
86 496 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
87 451 GREEN Jorinde Irene TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1974 MF35
88 672 PIDDIU Maria Bonaria TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF65
89 435 TROMBETTA Gabriella TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MF45
90 520 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
91 325 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
92 804 PRIN ABEIL Elena TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1966 MF45
93 385 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70
94 346 BARALE Anna Rosa TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60
95 646 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
96 796 GIACALONE Fabiana TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45
97 763 DANIELIS Claudia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65
98 864 MARANA Barbara ZZ999 EPS NON COMPETITIVO 1970 MF40
99 827 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
100 464 VERGATO Ermelinda TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1954 MF55
101 543 NATTA Alessandra TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45
102 411 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF45
103 166 MUSSA Claudia TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1969 MF40
104 348 BARTOLONE Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
105 817 CAFARELLI Elena TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TF
106 283 VIOTTO Elena TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
107 665 CALLEGARI Venerina Magd TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1939 MF70
108 353 BRUNO Filomena TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
109 608 CANALE Luciana TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1958 MF55
110 597 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
111 399 SPUNTON Zoe Sara TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
112 456 PAGANO Manuela TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TF
113 533 GATTUSO Erica TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55
114 141 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
115 151 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
116 345 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
117 833 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
118 568 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50
119 829 FERRERO Erica TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
120 831 GALLO Lorenza TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF55
121 430 SERRAO Annamaria TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MF55
122 331 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
123 158 RUSSO Rosa Maria TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1968 MF45

__Informazioni