CROSS DI CASELLE

Data Luogo Categoria
27 gennaio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
26° Cross Casellese (27 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. JPSTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 87 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S.ESERCITO 1986 SM 19:15
2 400 YOUNG Edward TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM 19:40
3 91 CATALANO Roberto TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1974 SM 20:34
4 176 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM 20:47
5 31 MICHELIS Stefano CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1995 JM 20:57
6 148 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM 20:58
7 206 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM 21:02
8 22 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM 21:06
9 193 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 21:08
10 90 BERTOLA Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 21:21
11 89 BATTINO Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM 21:30
12 70 MICELI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1986 SM 21:47
13 118 RAS Diego TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1995 JM 21:57
14 115 CASERTA Giuseppe TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1981 SM 22:02
15 3 BRACCO Alfonso AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1978 MM35 22:06
16 98 BERTON Fabio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 SM 22:16
17 186 ALBANO Rudy TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1992 PM 22:21
18 19 STAROPOLI Luca AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SM 22:24
19 359 CARESIO Giuliano Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 SM 22:26
20 95 ROGLIATTI Stefano TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 22:27
21 25 DEGIOVANNI Alex CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1994 JM 22:32
22 358 BENEDETTO Federico TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 SM 22:33
23 320 FLORE Claudio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35 22:33
24 29 MANZO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1985 SM 22:35
25 412 MANISCALCO Paolo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35 22:37
26 566 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 22:38
27 93 FERRERO Vittorio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM 22:40
28 506 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 22:43
29 35 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35 22:47
30 349 BOZZA Vezio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1983 SM 22:50
31 84 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 22:51
32 52 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 22:52
33 109 GALLON Daniele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1981 SM 22:52
34 557 D'URSO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35 22:53
35 297 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 22:55
36 300 CABODI Claudio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1982 TM 23:00
37 208 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM 23:03
38 377 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40 23:07
39 550 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 23:17
40 126 MARTELLINI Claudio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1971 MM40 23:18
41 78 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 23:19
42 80 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 23:21
43 513 GALLARATO Iordache TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM 23:29
44 445 BRAVO Giangiacomo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 23:31
45 295 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 23:32
46 590 MENSI Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 23:36
47 633 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 23:38
48 294 DORELLA Osvaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40 23:42
49 185 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35 23:47
50 50 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM 23:49
51 40 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35 23:52
52 72 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 MM35 23:54
53 189 BARRANO Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 23:55
54 302 CUBERLI Corrado TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1975 MM35 23:56
55 343 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 24:04:00
56 184 ZORA Francesco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM 24:10:00
57 635 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 24:11:00
58 538 CASSANELLI Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 PM 24:15:00
59 138 POZZATI Massimo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40 24:16:00
60 37 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 24:20:00
61 293 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 24:23:00
62 192 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 24:27:00
63 512 GALLARATO David TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1977 MM35 24:32:00
64 27 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 24:33:00
65 179 TOSCANO Carlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1979 SM 24:35:00
66 609 RIVELLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 24:36:00
67 647 BOLLO Federico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1977 MM35 24:38:00
68 425 BARRA Dario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 TM 24:42:00
69 439 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM 24:45:00
70 610 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 24:46:00
71 48 CHARBONNIER Patrik CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 SM 24:48:00
72 490 MONTANARI Cesare TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 24:50:00
73 453 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM 24:53:00
74 251 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 24:57:00
75 584 MARIGHELLA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35 25:02:00
76 409 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 25:08:00
77 549 CORONA Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 25:09:00
78 75 CAVALLO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 25:13:00
79 421 BLANCO Simone TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 PM 25:14:00
80 355 TAPPARO Alan TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35 25:14:00
81 172 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM 25:15:00
82 55 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 25:17:00
83 542 CIRLIG Lucian Mihai TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1986 TM 25:19:00
84 625 SPADON Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 25:26:00
85 368 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 25:26:00
86 200 FERRANTE Daniele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 JM 25:28:00
87 639 ZOPPIS Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 25:29:00
88 673 FUSETTI Adamo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1971 MM40 25:29:00
89 282 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35 25:34:00
90 43 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM 25:40:00
91 44 BRACCI Cristian CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1976 MM35 25:41:00
92 640 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 JM 25:48:00
93 181 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40 25:52:00
94 437 ALOTTO Oliviero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 25:54:00
95 338 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35 26:08:00
96 481 GIURANNA Alberto TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 26:13:00
97 33 SAROTTO Samuele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1980 SM 26:16:00
98 543 CIURO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 26:20:00
99 264 ORRU' Paolo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1979 TM 26:24:00
100 606 RENNA Alfonso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 26:25:00
101 250 DI TRANI Simone TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35 26:26:00
102 619 SCHEPIS Enrico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 26:27:00
103 331 NAPOLITANO Giorgio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 26:31:00
104 395 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM 26:41:00
105 191 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 26:50:00
106 581 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 26:59:00
107 327 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 27:00:00
108 601 PIRAS Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 27:04:00
109 560 DE SALVO Stefano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 TM 27:13:00
110 498 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 27:21:00
111 53 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35 27:23:00
112 564 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 27:24:00
113 430 MELIS Paolo TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40 27:32:00
114 418 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40 27:45:00
115 537 CASOTTO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 27:47:00
116 638 ZERILLI Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 27:50:00
117 28 GIOBERGIA Alverio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1987 SM 27:53:00
118 291 TOMASELLI Luca TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35 27:59:00
119 634 VITALE Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 28:03:00
120 254 FORTUNA Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1985 TM 28:04:00
121 232 BELLANTUONO Luca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35 28:12:00
122 144 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM40 28:13:00
123 563 DEMATTEIS Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 28:14:00
124 435 SARTORIS Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1970 MM40 28:16:00
125 657 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35 28:17:00
126 139 RICOSSA Andrea TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40 28:20:00
127 521 ARDEI Ionut TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM 28:23:00
128 616 RUGGERI Piero Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 28:28:00
129 307 FORNELLI GENOT Roberto TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM40 28:32:00
130 160 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35 28:40:00
131 478 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40 29:03:00
132 448 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 29:09:00
133 553 CUDA Omar TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1987 TM 29:13:00
134 595 OTERI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 SM 29:15:00
135 622 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 29:21:00
136 471 FERRARI Matteo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35 29:27:00
137 520 ARAGNO Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1985 TM 29:30:00
138 614 ROMEO Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 29:31:00
139 525 BENOZZO Ferruccio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 29:43:00
140 555 D'ALOIA Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 29:50:00
141 615 ROSADINI Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 29:54:00
142 447 BULUGGIU Stefano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 29:57:00
143 171 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40 30:10:00
144 546 COLLORAFFI Emanuele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 30:18:00
145 315 CHIARMETTA Piero TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1990 TM 30:24:00
146 111 GUELI Paolo TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1972 MM40 30:28:00
147 468 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 30:31:00
148 593 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 30:33:00
149 656 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1970 MM40 30:35:00
150 541 CEVRERO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 30:45:00
151 540 CELESTE Bernard TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 31:19:00
152 545 CLERICO Furio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 32:05:00
153 539 CAVALLARO Angelo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 SM 32:10:00
154 354 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35 32:11:00
155 258 GNONI Alessandro TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 32:43:00
156 234 BONCORE Mario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 33:46:00
157 504 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 33:48:00
158 630 TOMALINO Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 34:16:00
159 391 MEISTRO Massimiliano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35 34:30:00
160 452 CAPUTO Alfonso TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 35:53:00

26° Cross Casellese (27 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 67 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 21:08
2 149 BOUZAZOU Tahar TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 21:23
3 36 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 21:58
4 68 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 22:05
5 146 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 22:12
6 213 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45 22:20
7 130 GRIECO Vittorio TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1968 MM45 22:26
8 165 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50 22:35
9 484 LAGNA Piercarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 22:45
10 194 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 22:48
11 212 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45 22:52
12 378 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 22:54
13 15 BRUNOD Bruno AO007 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1962 MM50 23:00
14 226 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 23:03
15 1 ATTARDI Fabrizio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM45 23:08
16 350 GALLO Gianpaolo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1965 MM45 23:10
17 280 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45 23:12
18 38 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 23:13
19 405 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 23:16
20 217 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 23:18
21 491 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 23:22
22 583 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 23:23
23 143 TERRONE Fabio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MM45 23:29
24 608 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 23:32
25 296 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50 23:35
26 626 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 23:37
27 554 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 23:45
28 317 LAZZAROTTO Alain TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1962 MM50 23:45
29 24 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 23:46
30 482 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45 23:47
31 301 CALVO Remo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1959 MM50 23:52
32 565 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 23:53
33 227 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 23:56
34 632 VIAZZI Umberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 23:57
35 49 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50 24:03:00
36 419 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 24:09:00
37 79 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 24:11:00
38 408 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45 24:14:00
39 17 BORIN Fabio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1967 MM45 24:16:00
40 605 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 24:20:00
41 627 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 24:23:00
42 30 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 24:25:00
43 167 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 24:29:00
44 316 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 24:31:00
45 544 CIVITICO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 24:32:00
46 122 FISANOTTI Adolfo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 24:38:00
47 305 FORNELLI Sergio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50 24:52:00
48 58 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM45 24:54:00
49 596 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 25:03:00
50 214 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50 25:08:00
51 63 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50 25:12:00
52 531 BRUNO Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 25:16:00
53 382 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45 25:27:00
54 442 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 25:29:00
55 54 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 25:34:00
56 654 POLI Mirko VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM45 25:37:00
57 505 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 25:39:00
58 508 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 25:41:00
59 42 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45 25:48:00
60 449 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 25:56:00
61 132 BOER Mauro TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM50 25:58:00
62 142 SPARACIO Giuseppe TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1961 MM50 25:58:00
63 465 ELIFANI Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 25:06:00
64 60 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50 26:06:00
65 604 PUGLIARA Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 26:08:00
66 318 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 26:09:00
67 561 DE SANTIS Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 26:10:00
68 407 DOLEATTI Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 26:11:00
69 336 PRINZIS Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 26:13:00
70 277 DI BIASE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50 26:16:00
71 519 ANELLI Tommaso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 26:19:00
72 623 SIBONA Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 26:23:00
73 196 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45 26:26:00
74 530 BRUATTO Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 26:26:00
75 169 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 26:29:00
76 352 MOIA Giancarlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1962 MM50 26:36:00
77 56 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 26:40:00
78 611 RIVITUSO Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 26:46:00
79 210 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50 26:51:00
80 57 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM50 26:52:00
81 652 NISI Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 26:56:00
82 526 BERGAMINI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 27:04:00
83 444 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 27:06:00
84 51 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM50 27:08:00
85 303 DI VINCENZO Vincenzo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50 27:10:00
86 551 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 27:12:00
87 475 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 27:16:00
88 433 LISO Raffaele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 27:23:00
89 85 MARASCHIN Gianfranco MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1965 MM45 27:25:00
90 218 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM50 27:30:00
91 431 ALBREGARD Roberto TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 27:37:00
92 204 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 27:40:00
93 427 CAPECELATRO Fabio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1968 MM45 27:42:00
94 494 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 27:44:00
95 306 FORNELLI Fabrizio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1968 MM45 27:46:00
96 319 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45 27:47:00
97 39 AIMONE Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 27:47:00
98 199 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50 27:53:00
99 270 SEVIROLI Luigi TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45 27:56:00
100 524 BENINCASA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 28:01:00
101 287 RUVA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45 28:02:00
102 428 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 28:16:00
103 273 AIMASSO Franco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50 28:29:00
104 110 GUELI Gaetano TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1966 MM45 28:44:00
105 574 GIORDANO Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 28:50:00
106 119 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 29:02:00
107 502 TROIANO Pasquale TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 29:03:00
108 533 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 29:10:00
109 473 FOTIA Vincenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 29:16:00
110 603 POMPELE Sergio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 29:17:00
111 509 ZEMIGNANI Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 29:18:00
112 434 LISSONA Mauro TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 29:25:00
113 586 MASTROPASQUA Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 29:33:00
114 600 PINTO Vincenzo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 29:36:00
115 528 BORRIERO Riccardo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 29:46:00
116 362 BOGLIONE Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 30:02:00
117 253 FIORILLO Aniello TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45 30:18:00
118 588 MENNILLO Carmine TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 30:26:00
119 422 BLANCO MALERBA Paolo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50 30:33:00
120 488 MARZOLA Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 30:35:00
121 517 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 30:38:00
122 470 FELISIO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 30:40:00
123 578 LUPO Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 30:45:00
124 271 SQUARCIO Giancarlo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50 31:12:00
125 568 FASOLIS Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 31:19:00
126 361 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 31:21:00
127 241 CARFI' Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50 31:36:00
128 559 DE CARLI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 31:55:00
129 651 EUSEBIO Piero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 32:02:00
130 340 STIRONE Riccardo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 32:40:00
131 573 GHIBAUDI Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50 32:43:00
132 620 SCHIAVELLO Vincenzo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 33:29:00
133 591 MESTO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 34:12:00
134 637 ZANELLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 34:39:00
135 198 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50 35:03:00
136 547 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 35:16:00
137 339 SCARABELLO Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 35:37:00

26° Cross Casellese (27 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60-65 e oltre
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 187 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55 23:35
2 163 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55 24:02:00
3 114 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55 24:18:00
4 209 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 24:32:00
5 438 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 24:41:00
6 154 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 24:46:00
7 387 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 24:54:00
8 34 SILVESTRO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55 25:16:00
9 62 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 25:25:00
10 224 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55 25:31:00
11 363 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 25:32:00
12 392 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 25:35:00
13 76 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 25:38:00
14 329 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55 25:42:00
15 406 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65 25:46:00
16 348 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60 25:50:00
17 503 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 25:50:00
18 207 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60 25:53:00
19 177 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60 26:08:00
20 393 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55 26:18:00
21 369 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60 26:31:00
22 451 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 26:33:00
23 170 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60 26:46:00
24 483 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 26:48:00
25 514 MORTARA Giorgio TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM55 26:53:00
26 47 CHARBONNIER Ugo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM60 26:56:00
27 77 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 26:59:00
28 575 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Car TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55 27:00:00
29 308 LISSONA Silvano TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM55 27:01:00
30 46 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 27:07:00
31 380 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55 27:25:00
32 188 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60 27:27:00
33 398 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 27:28:00
34 211 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 27:36:00
35 41 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65 27:40:00
36 402 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70 27:45:00
37 500 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 27:48:00
38 420 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55 27:50:00
39 613 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55 27:58:00
40 410 LAVECCHIA Pasquale TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1952 MM60 28:03:00
41 197 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55 28:05:00
42 129 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55 28:07:00
43 59 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60 28:13:00
44 201 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 28:17:00
45 383 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 28:18:00
46 489 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 28:20:00
47 415 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65 28:25:00
48 150 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70 28:28:00
49 499 SPORTIELLO Donato TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 28:35:00
50 351 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 28:35:00
51 394 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60 28:37:00
52 310 RAGUSA Antonio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1952 MM60 28:38:00
53 311 SILETTO Roberto TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1956 MM55 28:40:00
54 662 LORENZI Ugo TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1957 MM55 28:43:00
55 299 BRERO Andrea TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1953 MM60 28:46:00
56 229 ANNIS Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65 28:52:00
57 413 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60 28:54:00
58 664 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55 29:01:00
59 313 MOSCATELLI Antonio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1956 MM55 29:07:00
60 330 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55 29:10:00
61 61 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55 29:11:00
62 205 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60 29:20:00
63 411 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60 29:23:00
64 257 GIUVA Biagio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55 29:24:00
65 245 COSTANZA Epifanio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1958 MM55 29:29:00
66 223 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60 29:31:00
67 228 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60 29:34:00
68 376 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 29:35:00
69 655 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM70 29:36:00
70 159 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55 29:47:00
71 155 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65 29:49:00
72 375 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 29:53:00
73 457 CASTELLUCCIA Giuliano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 29:55:00
74 577 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 30:03:00
75 396 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 30:14:00
76 145 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55 30:21:00
77 599 PENNA Claudio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM60 30:25:00
78 195 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 30:26:00
79 459 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 30:31:00
80 587 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 30:34:00
81 222 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60 30:35:00
82 312 BRUSA Sergio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1952 MM60 30:38:00
83 648 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55 30:40:00
84 108 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 30:50:00
85 127 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55 30:56:00
86 225 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70 30:59:00
87 332 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60 31:03:00
88 268 SANSONNE Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 31:07:00
89 265 PASTORE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60 31:09:00
90 272 SUCAMELI Carmelo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 31:14:00
91 120 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65 31:22:00
92 133 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60 31:37:00
93 556 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MMC 31:43:00
94 279 FIORUCCI Amedeo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM55 31:48:00
95 650 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 31:58:00
96 107 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55 32:02:00
97 216 PETROSELLI Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55 32:07:00
98 390 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55 32:08:00
99 612 RIZZI Patrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55 32:17:00
100 464 DESTRO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 32:20:00
101 249 DI NOLFO Santo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60 32:21:00
102 112 MADONNA Gianpietro TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1953 MM60 32:30:00
103 353 MURACA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55 32:34:00
104 276 CRETELLA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1950 MM60 32:39:00
105 661 PICATTO Mirto TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1940 MM70 32:42:00
106 113 POLCARI Raffaele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 32:48:00
107 247 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60 32:54:00
108 131 BIA Valerio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1948 MM65 32:57:00
109 479 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 33:01:00
110 285 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55 33:07:00
111 397 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65 33:09:00
112 367 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 33:22:00
113 388 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65 33:44:00
114 267 RUSSO Vito TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60 33:52:00
115 261 MARRONE Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55 33:57:00
116 283 MONGELLI Alfredo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55 34:00:00
117 342 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55 34:03:00
118 443 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55 34:18:00
119 607 RICCOBENE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55 34:25:00
120 501 TRIVELLIN Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 34:34:00
121 386 STEFANON Piermario TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1949 MM60 34:38:00
122 128 SARNICO Vittorio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM70 34:45:00
123 21 MOSSO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM70 34:55:00
124 495 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 35:06:00
125 344 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65 35:17:00
126 325 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65 35:21:00
127 190 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70 35:23:00
128 240 CANTONE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1935 MM75 36:09:00
129 246 D'ALESSANDRO Nunzio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65 36:11:00
130 324 CATANZARITI Domenico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65 36:15:00
131 370 GIUSTOZZI Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM75
132 101 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
133 239 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65
134 259 LA TROFA Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65
135 576 LAURI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
136 274 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
137 341 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
138 322 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55
139 374 MOSCATO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55
140 244 COMELLI Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
141 105 MOSSIO Carlo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65
142 493 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
143 256 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
144 326 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
145 269 SERRA Italo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1936 MM75
146 485 LATORRE Pasquale TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
147 102 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM70
148 624 SOLARO Eugenio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55
149 667 DESTRATIS Remo TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1938 MM70
150 328 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
151 529 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65
152 262 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75
153 360 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
154 252 FAUSTO Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1940 MM70
155 597 PAROLA Pier Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1935 MM75
156 278 FERLITA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1938 MM75
157 286 RABINO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM75
158 135 DEL PIN Sergio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1946 MM65

26° Cross Casellese (27 Gennaio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + ALLIEVI
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 65 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
2 26 DUTTO Federico CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1997 AM
3 147 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
4 64 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
5 88 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SF
6 423 FERROGLIA Sara TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 SF
7 69 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
8 82 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
9 516 ALBERGHINA Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1997 AM
10 152 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
11 32 PONZO Enrico CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1997 AM
12 14 BRUNOD Mathieu AO007 ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1997 AM
13 66 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF
14 92 CEOLONI Anna TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PF
15 73 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
16 100 CABODI Mirella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40
17 357 ALLASIA Cinzia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50
18 74 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF
19 94 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 JF
20 304 DI VINCENZO Miriam TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1984 TF
21 450 CANARELLI Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM
22 536 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
23 83 BECCARIA Lorenza CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1997 AF
24 136 LANZA Raffaella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 MF45
25 298 BIOLETTI Mirella TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45
26 81 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
27 203 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50
28 166 ZHU Mao Hua TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1994 MMC
29 456 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
30 18 PALLADINO Giulia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JF
31 617 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
32 417 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
33 97 ARDITO Elena TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40
34 156 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
35 365 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35
36 477 GIANESE Monica TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
37 16 ALOISI Tiziana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JF
38 125 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
39 636 VURCHIO Raffaella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MF35
40 141 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
41 134 CIPRIANO Gabriella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MF45
42 511 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
43 238 CAMERLENGO Margherita TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1968 MF45
44 202 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
45 334 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 MF35
46 492 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
47 426 BURLAKOVA Tetyana TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40
48 399 YOUNG Carla TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1974 MF35
49 404 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
50 462 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF45
51 373 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
52 221 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40
53 174 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
54 121 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
55 523 BELTRAMO Maria Cristina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
56 510 ZITO Virginia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35
57 458 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
58 592 NICOLA Daniela TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MF40
59 151 CALDAROLA Cinzia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MF45
60 535 CASALI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
61 527 BERTOLUSSO Tiziana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45
62 137 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50
63 585 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
64 602 PIRRELLO Nicoletta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
65 486 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
66 237 BROAS Marika Tuulia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
67 309 MORONI Rosanna TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1951 MF60
68 161 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
69 314 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
70 175 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
71 99 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
72 103 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF65
73 323 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
74 507 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
75 292 TROMBETTA Gabriella TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MF45
76 474 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
77 23 BORELLO Roberta CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1995 JF
78 215 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
79 653 PASSARELLA Erica VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 MF35
80 631 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45
81 345 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
82 231 BARALE Anna Rosa TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60
83 263 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70
84 284 PETROSINO Giovanna TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MF55
85 389 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
86 379 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF60
87 480 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
88 164 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
89 463 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55
90 487 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
91 275 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF45
92 548 COROCHER Nadia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45
93 532 CAFARELLI Elena TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TF
94 403 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70
95 567 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
96 558 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
97 414 ROCCI Alice TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1990 TF
98 140 RUFFO Annabella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1947 MF65
99 534 CARABOTTA Luciana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
100 522 BABBONI Mariagrazia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF55
101 649 ALLOISIO Angela VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 MF60
102 230 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
103 124 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
104 381 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
105 569 FERRERO Erica TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
106 579 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
107 570 GABRIELE Marta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MF35
108 157 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
109 571 GALLO Lorenza TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF55
110 289 SERRAO Annamaria TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MF55
111 106 ADDIS Patrizia TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1964 MF45
112 233 BETTELLO Licia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55
113 219 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
114 618 SARDU Elena TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF50
115 321 ALASIA Stefania TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MF45

__Informazioni