35° CROSS DI TROFARELLO

Data Luogo Categoria
3 febbraio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
35° Cross di Troferello (03 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. JPSTM-MM35-40
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 GALLIANO MASSIMO CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SJP-M 1 19:04,1
2 BRUSTOLON DANILO CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SJP-M 2 19.09,1
3 CATALANO ROBERTO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1974 SJP-M 3 19.15,9
4 AIMAR ENRICO CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SJP-M 4 19.18,8
5 SOLAVAGGIONE MANUEL CN007 - PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SJP-M 5 19.25,5
6 BASTONERO GIACOMO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1991 SJP-M 6 19.36,8
7 PONZINA FLAVIO TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1994 TM 7 19.40,2
8 SBAAI YOUSSEF TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SJP-M 8 19.47,6
9 ABBRUZZESE ALEX TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1995 TM 9 19.52,7
10 MARTINA DAVIDE CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SJP-M 10 19.56,5
11 PEYRACCHIA SIMONE CN007 - PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SJP-M 11 19.59,9
12 ASLAOUI MOHAMED TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SJP-M 12 20.02,6
13 BATTINO ALESSANDRO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1992 TM 13 20.06,4
14 MOTTINO LORENZO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1989 SJP-M 14 20.07,8
15 GILETTA LEONARDO CN007 - PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 TM 15 20.15,6
16 MORELLO MAURIZIO CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SJP-M 16 20.18,4
17 DEAMBROGIO ALDO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1993 TM 17 20.21,9
18 MICCA FEDERICO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 TM 18 20.26,6
19 TIMO MARCO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40 1 20.29,4
20 MATTALIA STEFANO CN004 - DRAGONERO 1978 SJP-M 19 20.30,3
21 SALARO FABIO TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1991 TM 20 20.31,5
22 CHIERA FRANCO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35 1 20.35,4
23 GAVRIL STEFAN IULIUS TO043 - POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1989 SJP-M 21 20.39,0
24 BARALE ANDREA CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 TM 22 20.43,4
25 FERRERO VITTORIO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1992 TM 23 20.52,9
26 BAGATIN MASSIMO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40 2 20.59,0
27 MARTINI MATTEO CN004 - DRAGONERO 1982 SJP-M 24 21.05,8
28 CIARAMELLA LUIGI TO043 - POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1979 SJP-M 25 21.14,2
29 AMOROSI DOMENICO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 3 21.18,0
30 GAMBINO FRANCESCO TO043 - POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1970 MM40 4 21.20,2
31 STAROPOLI LUCA AT001 - S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SJP-M 26 21.20,7
32 GALVAGNO RAUL CN007 - PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SJP-M 27 21.23,3
33 FLORE CLAUDIO TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35 2 21.26,6
34 ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 SJP-M 28 21.30,8
35 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 5 21.36,3
36 RAINERI MAURO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40 6 21.37,2
37 SECCO LORENZO CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SJP-M 29 21.38,2
38 PANE RAFFAELE TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 3 21.43,4
39 MARTELLINI CLAUDIO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1971 MM40 7 21.53,7
40 GALLARATO IORDACHE TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM 30 21.54,4
41 ROGLIATTI STEFANO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 8 21.57,4
42 CASERTA GIUSEPPE TO016 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1981 SJP-M 31 22.02,8
43 BRUSSINO ALESSIO MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1986 TM 32 22.08,9
44 EL HAIBA OSSAMA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1995 TM 33 22.11,1
45 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 9 22.11,9
46 MINORE PAOLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 10 22.19,6
47 MAZZAGLIA VINCENZO TO043 - POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1976 MM35 4 2.22,2
48 PLATEROTI VALERIO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1990 SJP-M 34 22.36,9
49 CHISSO GIANLUCA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 5 22.40,5
50 NARONTE DIEGO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40 11 22.41,5
51 GELATO PAOLO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35 6 22.43,0
52 MORETTI GIULIANO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 12 22.45,2
53 MAGGIO PAOLO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1981 SJP-M 35 22.48,9
54 BORELLO IVAN CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI CHIUSA PESIO 1988 SJP-M 36 22.50,0
55 GALLARATO DAVID TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1977 MM35 7 22.53,1
56 RUSSO PAOLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 8 22.55,4
57 ZORA FRANCESCO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SJP-M 37 22.58,1
58 ANDRONICO GILLES TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SJP-M 38 22.59,7
59 RUSSO STEFANO TO207 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 TM 39 23.00,9
60 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1977 SJP-M 40 23.04,7
61 MILANO IVANO CARMINE TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM40 13 23.06,5
62 GAMO EMANUELE TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 14 23.07,9
63 CARDONE DANIELE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM 41 23.11,5
64 AVITABILE LUIGI TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 15 23.17,8
65 DE LUCA RAFFAELE TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40 16 23.20,5
66 CREPALDI FABIO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM40 17 23.27,5
67 DEUSCIT MARCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35 9 23.34,5
68 DE GIUSEPPE DARIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1973 MM40 18 23.41,5
69 GIULIANI PIETRO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 19 23.51,7
70 CHIAFFRINO IVAN ALESSAN CN004 - DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 10 23.54,6
71 GIGLIO GIOVANNI TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 20 23.58,7
72 CASELLA FRANCO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 21 23.59,9
73 PRANDI DANIELE TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SJP-M 42 24.02,3
74 ALLUVIONE DIEGO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1973 MM40 22 24.05,2
75 VARETTO FABRIZIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 11 24.06,2
76 KAABA CHOUAIB TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 TM 43 24.09,2
77 FUSETTI ADAMO TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1971 MM40 23 24.12,6
78 ALOTTO OLIVIERO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 44 24.15,7
79 SOLAVAGGIONE MAURIZIO CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 24 24.20,8
80 MITTICA DOMENICO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 25 24.22,8
81 FILIPPONE DAVIDE TO118 - TURIN MARATHON 1973 MM40 26 24.23,3
82 LONGO FABIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35 12 24.26,6
83 CRISPINO MAURIZIO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM40 27 24.31,2
84 LA SANA LUCA TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MM40 28 24.31,7
85 BLANCO SIMONE TO185 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 TM 45 24.33,0
86 TROVO' ROMANO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40 29 24.39,9
87 DI TRANI SIMONE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35 13 24.41,7
88 VAIRA FEDERICO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1993 TM 46 24.49,1
89 FERRARI ALBERTO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1995 TM 47 24.50,4
90 APRILE GIANMARCO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35 14 24.56,0
91 GIURRANNA ANDREA TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35 15 25.01,4
92 FOLEGATTI LUCA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40 30 25.07,0
93 SOAVE RICCARDO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 31 25.25,0
94 MANCIN FABIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1972 MM40 32 25.28,8
95 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 16 25.31,8
96 MOSCATELLI MASSIMO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 33 25.33,0
97 MAZZAFERRI ROBERTO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM 48 25.45,7
98 DORIA SIMONE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1981 TM 49 25.46,3
99 DE GIUSEPPE LORENZO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35 17 25.59,8
100 PAONE GIOVANNI TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1981 TM 50 26.07,1
101 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA TO207 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 51 26.10,4
102 ZAPPAVIGNA SALVATORE TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40 34 26.22,0
103 GILLI FRANCESCO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1969 MM40 35 26.27,3
104 MESSINA MAURIZIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1972 MM40 36 26.28,2
105 PANCIANI PIER PAOLO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM 52 26.32,7
106 TOMASELLI LUCA TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM35 18 26.36,7
107 ROBERTI ANDREA TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 19 26.43,0
108 COLUCCIO GIOVANNI TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40 37 26.47,5
109 ROMAN FABIO GIO RIVERA 22 TM 53 26.48,5
110 FORTUNA SALVATORE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1985 TM 54 26.51,0
111 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO TO207 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 55 26.54,3
112 BELLANTUONO LUCA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35 20 27.02,4
113 TOMMASIN MARCO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 38 27.06,9
114 LOI PAOLO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM 56 27.07,9
115 TRUCCONE GIORGIO TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1969 MM40 39 27.10,0
116 FERRANTE MASSIMO AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40 40 27.10,7
117 SALE CARLO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 41 27.12,1
118 FERRARI MATTEO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35 21 27.14,0
119 GIORGI FULVIO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40 42 27.15,9
120 BOGGIA FABRIZIO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 22 27.34,6
121 BRANZI MASSIMO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 43 27.36,7
122 TURINO PAOLO AO002 - ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1975 SJP-M 57 27.37,7
123 ANGIONI CRISTIAN TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35 23 27.50,7
124 CALABRESE GAETANO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 24 27.53,6
125 BULUGGIU STEFANO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 25 27.58,8
126 PIREDDA IGNAZIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40 44 27.06,8
127 PEGORARO ROBERTO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 45
128 CRITELLI SALVATORE TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 46
129 AMADIO VITO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 47
130 FAUSTINI ENRICO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 48
131 SCIBETTA FABIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35 26
132 MASSONE DAVIDE TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1970 MM40 49
133 VISENTIN ALESSANDRO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 50
134 GNONI ALESSANDRO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 51

35° Cross di Troferello (03 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CIAVARELLA NICOLA TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1968 MM45 1 20.14,6
2 GALFRE' MASSIMO CN004 - DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 2 20.36,8
3 ALFARONE GIUSEPPE TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 1 20.52,7
4 NOTARIO GIANLUCA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45 3 21.01,3
5 MARZULLO MAURIZIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50 2 21.05,7
6 LAGNA PIERCARLO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 3 21.11,9
7 MARTINA EZIO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 4 21.20,9
8 RUGGIERO ROSARIO AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50 4 21.41,7
9 ROMEO FRANCESCO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 5 21.43,7
10 PEZZANO ANTONIO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 5 21.47,0
11 NICOLELLI ADRIANO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 6 21.48,2
12 DONATO ALFREDO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MM50 7 21.49,3
13 HOLLOSI ROMAN TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45 6 21.50,8
14 PORCELLATO OLIVIERO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50 8 21.52,4
15 CAMUSO TOMMASO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 7 21.59,0
16 ESPOSITO POTITO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MM45 8 22.08,5
17 REGHEZZA DIEGO CN004 - DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 9 22.12,4
18 MAIORANO DOMENICO TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 9 22.20,3
19 D' ORAZIO MAURIZIO FEDE AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1968 MM45 10 22.28,2
20 GRIGOLI SABINO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45 11 22.32,3
21 EANDI ELIO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1966 MM45 12 22.33,4
22 ZITO ARCANGELO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 13 22.33,9
23 LAZZAROTTO ALAIN TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1962 MM50 10 22.44,4
24 BORIN FABIO AT001 - S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1967 MM45 14 22.48,5
25 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45 15 22.56,1
26 FAVARO' GAETANO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MM45 16 23.00,5
27 AUDISIO VALTER TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50 11 23.01,1
28 SIMINI EROS TO185 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1962 MM50 12 23.01,8
29 GRAZIAN MORENO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 13 23.04,8
30 LAGANIS ERMANNO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 17 23.05,8
31 GAMBA MAURO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 14 23.15,9
32 TUROLLA STEFANO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 15 23.21,0
33 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 16 23.24,0
34 GHIONDA DARIO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 18 23.26,4
35 ARMATO INNOCENZO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 17 23.27,9
36 ARNEODO DARIO CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 19 23.32,7
37 CAVALIERE GABRIELE TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MM45 20 23.37,6
38 DESTRO ALESSANDRO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 21 23.42,5
39 TIOZZO CLAUDIO CN012 - ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50 18 23.52,5
40 VOLPATTO SIMONE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 22 23.54,5
41 BERTOLINO GIAN PIERO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 23 24.00,4
42 OBINU MARIO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50 19 24.07,0
43 CRISAI PIERLUIGI TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 24 24.09,4
44 VALENTE NAZZARENO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45 25 24.14,0
45 ROSSELLI GUIDO CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45 26 24.16,5
46 ELIFANI FRANCESCO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 27 24.17,0
47 PLOS SERGIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45 28 24.17,6
48 CANARELLI MARIO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 20 24.18,5
49 MINARDI MICHELE TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 21 24.19,8
50 BRACCO GIANCARLO TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 22 24.23,3
51 MARTORANA ALFREDO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM45 29 24.25,5
52 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 23 24.40,7
53 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO AL TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM45 30 24.51,0
54 PORRINI LUCA TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MM45 31 24.54,8
55 BAUDINO MARIO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50 24 25.04,9
56 DI BIASE ANTONIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50 25 25.08,4
57 PIRAS SALVATORE TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45 32 25.08,9
58 GALLUZZO DOMENICO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 26 25.12,5
59 CURTO PIERO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM50 27 25.22,2
60 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50 28 25.29,2
61 BARISONE UGO AL028 - ACQUIRUNNERS 1959 MM50 29 25.31,9
62 CESTE MARCO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 33 25.32,2
63 PATA RAFFAELE TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1962 MM50 30 25.36,5
64 MANTELLI GIOVANNI TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1963 MM50 31 25.41,1
65 FERRARI PIERPAOLO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 34 25.45,4
66 TORAZZA FRANCO MARIO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45 35 25.56,9
67 CAPRARA MASSIMO TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1966 MM45 36 25.59,2
68 ZANELLO DANILO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 37 26.18,5
69 TESTA LIVIO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45 38 26.22,1
70 ORIGLIA MAURO CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 32 26.22,5
71 PIANTONI STEFANO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 39 26.23,3
72 TOMAINO GIOVANNI TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1959 MM50 33 26.25,2
73 FOINI GIUSEPPE TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50 34 26.27,8
74 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 40 26.29,7
75 SANSONE CARMINE TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50 35 26.34,9
76 AIMASSO FRANCO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50 36 26.37,4
77 SCATIGNA LEONARDO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45 41 26.39,0
78 BARBERO FABIO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 42 26.43,1
79 ZEMIGNANI ANTONIO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 37 26.46,8
80 TROIANO PASQUALE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 38 26.54,3
81 TAMAGNONE LUCIANO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45 43 26.58,7
82 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 39 27.04,5
83 GIORDANO PIERO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50 40 27.06,2
84 FOTIA VINCENZO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 41 27.14,2
85 OTRANTO ANTONIO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45 44 27.16,6
86 RUVA VINCENZO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45 45 27.21,9
87 SALAMON MANUEL TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45 46 27.26,4
88 DE NARDO DAVIDE TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1968 MM45 47 27.30,9
89 CAPACCHIONE ANTONIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45 48 27.32,8
90 TROIA GIUSEPPE TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50 42 27.42,9
91 RAGNI LORENZO TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1960 MM50 43 27.50,7
92 PULTRONE ANTONINO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 44 27.53,6
93 ELEGIR MASSIMO TO050 - CUS TORINO MASTER 1964 MM45 49 28.01,6
94 NOBILE CALOGERO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 50 28.04,1
95 BERARDELLI DANIELE TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 45 28.06,6
96 VALLE PIERCARLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50 46 28.14,9
97 BASCHENIS GUIDO TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50 47 28.16,9
98 BIANCO GIOVANNI TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 48 28.20,5
99 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50 49 28.21,0
100 CALASSI VINCENZO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 50 28.23,5
101 BOUCHARD FRANCO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MM45 51 28.29,4
102 MONTINI GIORGIO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50 51 28.38,0
103 BERGADANO FRANCO TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1963 MM50 52 28.47,9
104 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM50 53 29.03,0
105 VERTERAMO CARLO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1968 MM45 52 29.07,5
106 GRAPPASONNO MARIO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50 54 29.11,1
107 CASAPIERI MARIO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50 55 29.12,9
108 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO TO207 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 53 29.16,9
109 PASCALE VITANTONIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 54 29.21,8
110 FIORILLO ANIELLO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45 55 29.30,2
111 FELISIO ALESSANDRO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 56 29.31,7
112 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO TO185 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50 57 29.33,7
113 MUSSINO BRUNO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 58 29.42,0
114 BERRUTO RENATO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1960 MM50 59 29.48,8
115 BOCCARDO ROBERTO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 60 29.51,4
116 SCAPPIN GIUSEPPE TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1964 MM45 56 29.53,4
117 SQUARCIO GIANCARLO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50 61 30.00,7
118 BASSO RICCARDO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 62 30.06,6
119 CARFI' GIOVANNI TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50 63 30.12,9
120 LEPORE GERARDO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50 64 30.34,9
121 COLOMBO PAOLO TO019 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1965 MM45 57 30.48,6
122 LUCERNI MASSIMO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50 65 30.59,4
123 GILETTA GIOVANNI TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 66 31.10,0

35° Cross di Troferello (03 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60-65-70
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 ARCIERI CARMELO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55 1 22.01,2
2 LEMBO DOMENICO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55 2 22.17,8
3 BIANCO BRUNO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55 3 22.25,2
4 AVATANEO MATTEO AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1958 MM55 4 22.43,6
5 CASTELLANETA GENNARO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 5 22.50,3
6 ANDILORO GIOVANNI TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 6 23.10,2
7 BELCASTRO DOMENICO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 7 23.21,5
8 ROBBE DOMENICO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM55 8 23.28,0
9 FAMA' FRANCESCO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 9 23.33,3
10 SORBARA MARCELLO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55 10 23.41,0
11 ITALIA SALVATORE TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60 1 23.44,2
12 PENNELLA FEDERICO CN017 - G.S.R. FERRERO 1957 MM55 11 23.52,1
13 CORNERO GIOVANNI CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 2 23.52,7
14 BRIGNOLIO GIANFRANCO AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1955 MM55 12 23.56,7
15 CARLONE ANTONIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65 1 23.58,6
16 SIMEONI GIANCARLO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60 3 24.01,2
17 CINUS VINCENZO TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 4 24.08,0
18 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 5 24.18,2
19 BRUERA MICHELANGELO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 13 24.24,9
20 VACCARO EUGENIO ATLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MM55 14 24.31,2
21 COPELLI FAUSTO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 15 24.34,0
22 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60 6 24.44,9
23 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 2 24.46,9
24 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 16 24.54,7
25 SOTTILE FRANCO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55 17 25.04,5
26 PIAZZA BRUNO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 18 25.05,4
27 BERTINI CLAUDIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55 19 25.06,7
28 FERRARIO PIERLUIGI CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 20 25.09,0
29 BATTISTA GIUSTINIANO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55 21 25.10,5
30 SANTINI GIOVANNI TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 22 25.24,0
31 MENEGHETTI MARIO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1956 MM55 23 25.29,2
32 CALCEDONEO ANGELO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60 7 25.57,1
33 LAVECCHIA PASQUALE TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1952 MM60 8 25.58,7
34 MARINO CARLO TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70 1 26.04,2
35 RUBINO FORTUNATO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65 3 26.07,6
36 VRUNA MARIO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 24 26.13,0
37 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 25 26.16,4
38 SINOPOLI ELIO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1957 MM55 26 26.18,1
39 SASSANELLI MICHELE TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60 9 26.21,1
40 STELLA GIUSEPPE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 4 26.24,3
41 BOCCHINO EUGENIO TO050 - CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70 2 26.25,6
42 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM60 10 26.27,1
43 TARUCCO FRANCO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60 11 26.32,9
44 COLLINO MAURO TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1958 MM55 27 26.35,0
45 MAIULLARI MARIO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 5 26.36,4
46 CASTELLANO FERRUCCIO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55 28 26.39,4
47 FRANCO DARIO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55 29 26.44,0
48 BUCCOLIERO FRANCO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70 3 26.44,5
49 GIUVA BIAGIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55 30 26.48,5
50 PRIMERANO VINCENZO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 6 26.53,1
51 BIANCHINI MARIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55 31 26.55,3
52 RONCHIATO STELLIO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MM60 12 26.56,1
53 BOSCOLO CORRADO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60 13 26.58,7
54 LA REGINA FRANCESCO CN012 - ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65 7 27.11,6
55 SPORTIELLO DONATO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 14 27.13,9
56 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60 15 27.15,6
57 SIMEONE ANTONIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1952 MM60 16 27.18,2
58 IACOVELLI PIERO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 32 27.20,1
59 MANAVELLA LUCIANO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55 33 27.21,7
60 LAI RAFFAELE TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65 8 27.23,9
61 PARZANESE FRANCO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 34 27.26,4
62 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60 17 27.30,4
63 FORLAI GUIDO GIANPIERO TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55 35 27.35,7
64 SADO PIERGIANNI TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MM55 36 27.37,5
65 PIETRANTUONO GINO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60 18 27.38,8
66 COSENZA VINCENZO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65 9 27.41,5
67 MOSCATO GIUSEPPE TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55 37 27.45,9
68 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 38 27.57,4
69 PAULON TIZIANO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 4 28.01,1
70 SANSONNE FRANCESCO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 19 28.05,4
71 VENTUROLI SANDRO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 39 28.07,4
72 BUSCEMI ANDREA TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 20 28.13,3
73 MANDES MICHELE TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM65 10 28.15,0
74 TAROZZO GIULIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1949 MM60 21 28.20,7
75 PANZIERA FLORIANO CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 22 28.21,9
76 GERMANO GIORGIO CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65 11 28.24,4
77 GULLO ROSOLINO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1949 MM60 23 28.32,3
78 VERLATO GIULIANO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 12 28.34,3
79 SUCAMELI CARMELO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 24 28.36,3
80 FOGO OSVALDO TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1954 MM55 40 28.37,7
81 BRUNETTI MICHELE TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 41 28.38,7
82 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1944 MM65 13 28.39,9
83 TIBERINO VITTORIO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70 5 28.43,4
84 CASTELLUCCIA GIULIANO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 25 28.44,0
85 ALESSI CALOGERO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55 42 28.47,4
86 RAMONDETTI PIERO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 6 28.50,5
87 PASTORE VINCENZO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60 26 28.52,5
88 RUZZA PAOLO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 43 28.57,0
89 GALATI SALVATORE TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60 27 29.03,8
90 ROSSINO SANTINO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55 44 29.06,0
91 ANNIS GIOVANNI TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65 14 29.09,7
92 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 45 29.12,4
93 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65 15 29.18,2
94 CAPPUZZO UMBERTO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65 16 29.21,9
95 IVUL DILVO TO104 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM65 17 29.24,3
96 CIANI VINCENZO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1947 MM65 18 29.25,6
97 CONIGLIO SALVATORE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 46 29.26,8
98 DEL MONACO ROBERTO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60 28 29.29,5
99 PETRALIA CATALDO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1955 MM55 47 29.39,0
100 FERRARI CARLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65 19 29.44,1
101 ANDRIANI ROLANDO TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70 7 29.44,7
102 DI VIETRI PASQUALE TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 8 29.45,9
103 TORCHETTI ROCCO TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 29 29.47,4
104 FIORUCCI AMEDEO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM55 48 29.48,9
105 ROSSI MARIO TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 20 29.51,0
106 PALMA FERNANDO TO063 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 30 29.55,7
107 FRANCO BRUNO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65 21 30.16,2
108 BENEDETTO MARCO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1942 MM70 9 30.25,3
109 CECCHETTO CELESTINO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70 10 30.27,5
110 DA CASTO FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 22 30.36,6
111 GIORGI OSVALDO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 11 30.37,2
112 DI NOLFO SANTO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60 31 30.39,8
113 D'AMICO ENRICO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60 32 30.40,7
114 MAIORANA ROCCO TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1956 MM55 49 30.42,9
115 D'ANGELO ROSARIO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60 33 30.49,9
116 COPPOLA ANIELLO TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 23 30.56,0
117 QUARTUCCI DOMENICO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55 50 31.24,7
118 VEGLIA CARMINE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55 51 31.35,2
119 MEOT ROBERTO TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1952 MM60 34 31.43,8
120 DI MAURO LUIGI TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 24 31.53,2
121 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55 52 31.54,8
122 RUSSO VITO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60 35 31.55,4
123 CATALIN DANIELE TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1952 MM60 36 31.58,9
124 STEFANON PIERMARIO TO118 - TURIN MARATHON 1949 MM60 37 32.00,2
125 FRANCONE PAOLO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65 25 32.07,7
126 MOSSO GIUSEPPE AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM70 12 32.11,7
127 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 26 32.22,6
128 SARNICO VITTORIO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM70 13 32.25,7
129 TROMBINI MARCO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 53 32.27,4
130 D'AMELIO SAVINO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 54 33.04,8
131 CAMMALLERI GAETANO TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65 27 33.12,8
132 LA TROFA ANTONIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65 28 33.18,4
133 SCUDERI SEBASTIANO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70 14 33.22,0
134 BELLO' BRUNO TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1948 MM65 29 33.23,5
135 MARRONE GIUSEPPE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55 55 33.25,7
136 RIZZO CALOGERO TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 30 33.29,6
137 COMELLI FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 31 33.50,9
138 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65 32 33.57,9
139 MOCCAFIGHE PIETRO TO086 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55 56 33.58,3
140 CAMPAGNARO LORENZO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65 33 34.21,0
141 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65 34 34.27,9
142 BARRERA SILVANO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 57 34.37,9
143 MICCOLIS AMBROGIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM70 15 34.58,0
144 MOSSIO CARLO TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65 35 35.08,8
145 VECCHIONE FRANCO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60 38 35.42,8
146 MASIERO LORETTO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 36 35.51,6
147 CHIAPPALONE SALVATORE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60 39 36.04,9
148 LATORRE PASQUALE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 37 36.18,7
149 SERRA ITALO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1936 MM70 16 36.27,9
150 ALBERTIN WALTER TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65 38
151 GARINO FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70 17
152 PAVANELLO CELESTINO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 18
153 MADARO RAFFAELE TO205 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 40
154 ROSSO MARINO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 19
155 DAMIANO ANIELLO TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM70 20
156 MAZZETTO GIULIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1938 MM70 21
157 STURARO NEVIO TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 39
158 TESTA SALVATORE TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70 22
159 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70 23
160 RUSSO GIUSEPPE TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1949 MM60 41
161 RABINO FRANCESCO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM70 24

35° Cross di Troferello (03 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + ALLIEVI
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 LANO MARCO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1996 AM 1 13.55,6
2 BENSLIMA ILYASSE TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1996 AM 2 14.02,4
3 MALYANA OMAR TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1996 AM 3 14.17,5
4 GELATTI MARCO TO002 - SISPORT FIAT 1997 AM 4 14.23,0
5 PATRUCCO ALESSANDRO TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1997 AM 5 14.28,7
6 DE CARO DARIO TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1997 AM 6 14.35,5
7 PIA MATTEO TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1996 AM 7 14.38,4
8 STACCIONE EUGENIO TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1997 AM 8 14.44,9
9 GIORDANA ALESSANDRO TO164 - A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO 1997 AM 9 14.48,4
10 BAGNUS ELENA MARIA CN007 - PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SJPT-F 1 14.48,8
11 SCIDA' FEDERICA TO185 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SJPT-F 2 14.54,2
12 ARNONE FEDERICA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SJPT-F 3 15.13,1
13 TUNESI FRANCESCA TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1980 SJPT-F 4 15.22,0
14 GILARDI GIOACCHINO TO016 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1996 AM 10 15.31,7
15 VIANO FEDERICA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35 1 15.33,8
16 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 1 15.52,4
17 SOLARO CLAUDIA TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1980 SJPT-F 5 16.07,0
18 CAVALLERA NICOL TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1979 SJPT-F 6 16.11,6
19 SAVARESE LUCA TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1997 AM 11 16.17,2
20 ZANELLO ENRICO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM 12 16.20,3
21 TESTA ERIKA CN018 - GRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 SJPT-F 7 16.22,2
22 ALMONTI MORENA CN017 - G.S.R. FERRERO 1972 MF40 1 16.31,2
23 LANO ANGELA AT003 - GSD G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 2 16.46,4
24 COLLINO FEDERICA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 SJPT-F 8 16.54,8
25 SEMERARO TIZIANA CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50 1 16.56,3
26 CABODI MIRELLA TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40 3 17.04,9
27 PLAVAN MARINA TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1961 MF50 2 17.09,6
28 BERGOGLIO STEFANO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1997 AM 13 17.13,6
29 DELLA CROCE GIULIA TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1997 AF 1 17.14,2
30 CANARELLI SIMONE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM 14 17.22,5
31 AMOROSI MATTEO TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1997 AM 15 17.22,8
32 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA TO133 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60 1 17.32,7
33 PEJRETTI MATTEO TO164 - A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO 1996 AM 16 17.34,4
34 URBANO RITA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 SJPT-F 9 17.36,5
35 CARUSO TIZIANA TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 4 17.38,8
36 FERRARA ROSITA TO095 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MF40 5 17.40,8
37 MALAN CINZIA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45 2 17.44,2
38 CASON ELISABETTA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 3 17.53,7
39 ZUCCHI RENATA TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MF45 4 17.55,2
40 PETITO MARIA AT012 - ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF45 5 17.56,7
41 MANZONE MARIALDA TO133 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1955 MF55 1 17.59,7
42 SCIOLLA EMANUELA MARIA TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35 2 18.00,5
43 CANNAROZZI LUCREZIA TO133 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MF45 6 18.01,4
44 SURDO MARIA PIA TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40 6 18.02,2
45 ALOISI GIORGIA TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1997 AF 2 18.06,7
46 GRACI CONCETTA ATA ACQUI MF45 7 18.13,0
47 BIGINELLI MACCHIA EMMA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1997 AF 3 18.24,8
48 MICCOLI KETTY PAOLA TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 3 18.25,6
49 BAUCHIERO MARCO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1997 AM 17 18.30,9
50 GESA ADELE TO002 - SISPORT FIAT 1997 AF 4 18.34,1
51 CARBONE BENEDETTA TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1997 AF 5 18.41,1
52 CAMERLENGO MARGHERITA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1968 MF45 8 18.43,3
53 LEHMANN VALERIA TO016 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1997 AF 6 18.44,2
54 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 3 18.48,3
55 IERACE TERESINA TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50 4 18.53,3
56 SGANZERLA BARBARA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1975 MF35 4 19.00,6
57 GIANNONE FRANCA TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MF45 9 19.01,0
58 FABBRO MARISA TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MF45 10 19.05,5
59 MAROTTA ANNA MARIA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45 11 19.06,5
60 BERGANTINO MARIA AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1983 SJPT-F 10 19.10,5
61 MERA VALENTINA NO010 - ATLETICA TRECATE 1973 MF40 7 19.18,2
62 BURLAKOVA TETYANA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40 8 19.27,2
63 DE LUCA ANTONELLA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF45 12 19.30,3
64 SIBILLA MARIA TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40 9 19.33,9
65 TRON ANITA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55 2 19.38,3
66 FEROGLIA CHIARA TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 5 19.50,1
67 ZANIBONI GIUDITTA TO025 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1972 MF40 10 19.54,6
68 ZITO VIRGINIA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 6 19.55,8
69 CEFALU' MARIELLA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50 5 20.03,0
70 CONGIU MARIA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 11 20.09,3
71 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 6 20.16,2
72 SATTA MARINELLA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55 3 20.19,2
73 SULIS ELISABETTA AT003 - GSD G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55 4 20.26,6
74 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH SIOBHAN TO199 - PODISTICA BAIRESE 1982 SJPT-F 11 20.28,0
75 GOGGI ROSANNA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45 13 20.40,1
76 BAUDUCCO SILVIA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1997 AF 7 20.43,5
77 STROPPIANA CATERINA TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1997 AF 8 20.43,9
78 ADRIANO MARTINA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1997 AF 9 20.58,4
79 BONNIN FIORELLA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MF60 2 21.03,5
80 PATRIA SILVIA TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 MF35 7 21.07,2
81 PUPPIONE MICHELA AT012 - ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1995 SJPT-F 12 21.09,3
82 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF60 3 21.17,1
83 MONASTEROLO FRANCA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1943 MF60 4 21.18,3
84 GALFRE' ELISABETTA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 14 21.23,5
85 ZAPPA FRANCESCA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1965 MF45 15 21.27,1
86 TROMBETTA GABRIELLA TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MF45 16 21.29,4
87 BARALE ANNA ROSA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60 5 21.32,5
88 MONTALTO ILARIA TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1993 SJPT-F 13 21.33,8
89 TUSCANO ALESSANDRA TO246 - APPLERUN TEAM 1977 MF35 8 21.39,1
90 SERRA VALENTINA TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1991 SJPT-F 14 22.00,7
91 ZACCARIA NADIA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 17 22.09,9
92 GIACALONE FABIANA TO221 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 18 22.15,0
93 CIANCIA UMBERTA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 12 22.16,4
94 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55 5 22.29,6
95 MARANA BARBARA TO039 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MF40 13 22.34,6
96 PRINETTO GIANCARLA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45 19 22.46,5
97 BOVO ALESSANDRA TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF45 20 22.48,3
98 ROCCI ALICE TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1990 SJPT-F 15 22.52,6
99 GATTUSO ERICA TO090 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 6 22.57,6
100 STEFANI GRAZIELLA TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF60 6 23.08,2
101 GIULIANO DANIELA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40 14 23.10,0
102 MARTINA MARINA TO183 - ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MF50 7 23.12,1
103 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1939 MF60 7 23.17,7
104 VIOTTO ELENA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 21 23.19,1
105 MUSSA CLAUDIA TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1969 MF40 15 23.20,2
106 TONIETTI FRANCA TO099 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 8 23.46,9
107 DE VECCHI ORNELLA TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1962 MF50 8 23.56,2
108 ANTRONACO GIOVANNA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40 16 24.09,2
109 HAIDAU ELENA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60 9
110 PAGANO MANUELA TO062 - G.S.P.T. 75 1980 SJPT-F 16
111 BELLUCO ARIANNA TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1974 MF35 9
112 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA TO095 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 9
113 DE LUCA MARINA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50 10
114 BETTELLO LICIA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55 7
115 ARCHINA TERESA TO100 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 10
116 CURCIO TERESA TO211 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60 11
117 RICHIARDONE CINZIA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45 22
118 LAMBRO CARLA MARIA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1940 MF60 12
119 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF60 13

__Informazioni