2° CROSS DI CAMBIANO

Data Luogo Categoria
10 febbraio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Cambiano (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. JPSTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 140 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
2 40 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1989 SM
3 57 BERTOLA Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM
4 52 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM
5 120 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
6 53 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM
7 68 BORNIA Alessandro TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1993 PM
8 41 SCAGLIA Davide CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1995 JM
9 4 STAROPOLI Luca AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SM
10 36 BORDIN Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1985 SM
11 51 MALERBA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JM
12 219 BAGATIN Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
13 332 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
14 34 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1982 SM
15 21 RUBINETTO Pierluigi AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1971 MM40
16 232 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
17 93 MARTELLINI Claudio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1971 MM40
18 227 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
19 35 BARBERO Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1995 JM
20 39 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1990 SM
21 223 DORELLA Osvaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
22 220 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
23 131 JALYL Said TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1978 SM
24 147 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
25 311 KAABA Chouaib TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 PM
26 170 DEUSCIT Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
27 111 TARTAGLIA Roberto TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MM40
28 43 STRIZZI Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1991 PM
29 269 BARRA Dario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 TM
30 281 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM
31 31 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
32 42 SEGHESIO Sebastiano CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1995 JM
33 112 BENEDETTO Rocco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1971 MM40
34 205 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
35 306 GIURANNA Alberto TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
36 116 PLANO Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35
37 143 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
38 279 ALOTTO Oliviero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM
39 185 ORRU' Paolo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1979 TM
40 173 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
41 252 FRASSATI Roberto TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1976 MM35
42 340 RODANO Luca TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1991 PM
43 315 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM
44 27 RUSSO Francesco AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1969 MM40
45 323 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
46 272 FOLEGATTI Luca TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40
47 277 MELIS Paolo TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40
48 206 MESSINA Maurizio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1972 MM40
49 24 ZAIA Marco AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1974 MM35
50 342 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35
51 260 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
52 313 LESSONA Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40
53 216 TOMASELLI Luca TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35
54 102 LAIGUEGLIA Paolo TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1977 MM35
55 175 FORTUNA Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1985 TM
56 172 DI STEFANO Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1979 TM
57 153 BELLANTUONO Luca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
58 304 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40
59 101 FEYLES Enrico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40
60 286 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
61 270 BOSIO Valerio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
62 300 FERRARI Matteo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35
63 235 BERGAMIN Massimo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1970 MM40
64 308 GRECO Girolamo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1985 TM
65 117 VOLPE Fabio Alberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35
66 211 SCIBETTA Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35
67 137 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
68 330 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
69 156 BONCORE Mario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
70 179 GNONI Alessandro TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40

Cross di Cambiano (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 267 MARTINA Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45
2 312 LAGNA Piercarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
3 230 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
4 203 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45
5 148 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
6 317 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
7 309 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45
8 30 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
9 222 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM50
10 54 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
11 1 CAMBARERI Angelo AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1961 MM50
12 307 GRAZIAN Moreno TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
13 244 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
14 241 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
15 282 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
16 81 FISANOTTI Adolfo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
17 296 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
18 135 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
19 218 ANTONIELLI Andrea TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
20 2 IANNIELLO Vittorio AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM50
21 283 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
22 331 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45
23 233 SALOMONE Ezio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
24 334 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
25 273 NEGRINI Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
26 298 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
27 246 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
28 287 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50
29 302 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
30 256 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
31 201 DI BIASE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1962 MM50
32 136 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
33 336 ZANELLO Danilo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
34 197 AIMASSO Franco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
35 327 TROIANO Pasquale TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
36 278 ALBREGARD Roberto TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50
37 248 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
38 209 RUVA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45
39 189 SALAMON Manuel TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45
40 114 COSCIA Pierangelo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1959 MM50
41 210 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50
42 69 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
43 79 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
44 321 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
45 275 STANZIONE Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
46 70 BERRUTO Renato TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1960 MM50
47 343 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50
48 276 VANGELISTA Remo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
49 299 FELISIO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
50 110 SICONOLFI Antonio TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1964 MM45
51 320 PETRUCCIOLI Valter TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50
52 254 DI MURO Corrado TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1964 MM45
53 181 MARINO Pasquale TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1967 MM45
54 204 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
55 192 SQUARCIO Giancarlo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50

Cross di Cambiano (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60-65-70
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 132 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
2 7 AVATANEO Matteo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1958 MM55
3 124 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
4 255 DI NUCCI Jean Carlo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1957 MM55
5 280 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
6 10 BRIGNOLIO Gianfranco AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1955 MM55
7 149 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
8 44 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
9 329 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60
10 199 BERTINI Claudio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
11 141 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
12 310 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65
13 288 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
14 339 MORTARA Giorgio TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM55
15 50 MALERBA Mario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MM55
16 344 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
17 261 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55
18 109 SASSANELLI Michele TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60
19 259 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
20 316 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
21 325 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
22 213 SIMEONE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1952 MM60
23 115 DEMO Mario Domenico TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1952 MM60
24 113 BISTERZO Giancarlo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1956 MM55
25 196 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70
26 263 MANAVELLA Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55
27 264 RONCHIATO Stellio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MM60
28 324 SPORTIELLO Donato TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60
29 229 PIETRANTUONO Gino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60
30 122 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
31 178 GIUVA Biagio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
32 228 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
33 400 FORLAI Guido Gianpiero TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 NC
34 341 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
35 125 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
36 84 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
37 291 CASTELLUCCIA Giuliano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60
38 214 TAROZZO Giulio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1949 MM60
39 47 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
40 182 PASTORE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60
41 150 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60
42 128 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
43 224 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
44 145 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
45 251 IVUL Dilvo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM65
46 225 MAMELI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM65
47 74 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65
48 245 ORLANDO Giovanni TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1945 MM65
49 294 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
50 346 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55
51 193 SUCAMELI Carmelo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60
52 297 DESTRO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60
53 121 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
54 195 ZEPPEGNO Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1958 MM55
55 202 FIORUCCI Amedeo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM55
56 345 MOLINARI Marzio VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1953 MM60
57 171 DI NOLFO Santo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
58 190 SANSONNE Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60
59 163 CELIBERTI Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
60 303 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
61 169 DA CASTO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
62 67 PIACENZA Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
63 284 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55
64 207 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
65 129 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
66 221 CILIENTO Nicola TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1943 MM70
67 17 MOSSO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM70
68 322 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
69 188 RUSSO Vito TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60
70 95 PEZZETTA Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1949 MM60
71 194 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
72 212 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
73 187 MANCONE Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55
74 167 D'ALESSANDRO Nunzio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
75 326 TRIVELLIN Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60
76 63 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
77 98 SARNICO Vittorio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM70
78 164 CHIAPPALONE Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60
79 198 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
80 165 COMELLI Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
81 160 CAMPAGNARO Lorenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
82 168 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
83 226 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
84 161 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65
85 191 SERRA Italo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1936 MM75
86 319 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
87 177 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
88 64 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM70
89 183 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75

Cross di Cambiano (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + ALLIEVI
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 38 BOSIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1997 AM
2 60 STACCIONE Eugenio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1997 AM
3 37 BORDINO Matteo CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1997 AM
4 237 CARLEVARO Diego TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1996 AM
5 119 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
6 33 ASTEGGIANO Paolo CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1996 AM
7 59 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
8 123 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
9 49 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
10 335 ZANELLO Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM
11 328 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF
12 5 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
13 62 CABODI Mirella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40
14 25 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF45
15 262 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
16 271 DEFINIS Luigina TO200 BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45
17 290 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
18 76 COPPO Paola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1976 SF
19 159 CAMERLENGO Margherita TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1968 MF45
20 61 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 JF
21 274 SGANZERLA Barbara TO200 BASE RUNNING 1975 MF35
22 100 CARIELLO Luisa TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF40
23 318 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
24 126 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
25 338 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
26 91 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
27 146 CASASANTA Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40
28 293 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
29 266 TRON Anita TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55
30 158 BROAS Marika Tuulia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
31 75 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
32 6 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
33 337 ZITO Virginia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35
34 130 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
35 217 TROMBETTA Gabriella TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MF45
36 258 CAFFARATTI Irene TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1960 MF50
37 238 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
38 26 PUPPIONE Michela AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1995 JF
39 139 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
40 66 GROSSO Mariangela TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45
41 257 BONNIN Fiorella TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MF60
42 73 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
43 333 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
44 65 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF65
45 301 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
46 265 SECCI Sabrina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MF35
47 152 BARALE Anna Rosa TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60
48 292 CIANCIA Umberta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40
49 231 PRINETTO Giancarla TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
50 314 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
51 200 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF45
52 29 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60
53 184 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70
54 305 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
55 151 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
56 82 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
57 127 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
58 13 COSTA Manuela AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1965 MF45
59 154 BETTELLO Licia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55
60 180 LAMBRO Carla Maria TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1940 MF70

__Informazioni